Connect with us

Archbishop Wood

2017 Catholic League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Lansdale Catholic90113317427
2Archbishop Ryan901912474
3Saint Hubert8218513212
4Archbishop Wood83010705728
5Cardinal O’Hara5235243514
6Little Flower4704802922
7Conwell-Egan3424521925
8Archbishop Carroll3515712445
9Hallahan3613612828
10Bishop McDevitt1811811268
11Bonner-Prendergast1811911049
12Neumann-Goretti090090482

Latest Results

10:00 am

Neshaminy vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 2

Little Flower vs Archbishop Wood

4 - 2

Archbishop Wood vs Hallahan

0 - 5

Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 3

Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Wood

5 - 1

Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

2 - 0

Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 2

Archbishop Wood vs Council Rock South

12 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Bishop McDevitt

3 - 0

Central Bucks South vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 1

Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 1

Council Rock North vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 2

Archbishop Wood vs Saint Hubert

4 - 3

Archbishop Wood vs Penn Charter

13 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Neumann-Goretti

1 - 5

Archbishop Wood vs Germantown Academy

10 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Bonner-Prendergast

10:00 am

Archbishop Wood vs Springside School

0 - 4

Archbishop Wood vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

3 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Saint Hubert

12:00 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Archbishop Wood

3:45 pm

Little Flower vs Archbishop Wood

3:45 pm

Archbishop Wood vs Hallahan

3:45 pm

Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Wood

4 - 1

Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

1 - 5

Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Wood

4 - 0

Neshaminy vs Archbishop Wood

3:45 pm

Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

3:45 pm

Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Wood

3 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Bishop McDevitt

3:45 pm

Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop Wood

2 - 0

Council Rock North vs Archbishop Wood

2 - 3

Archbishop Wood vs Penn Charter

5 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Bonner-Prendergast

10 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Neumann-Goretti

12:00 pm

Episcopal Academy vs Archbishop Wood

2 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Germantown Academy

0 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Saint Hubert

0 - 6

Archbishop Wood vs Central Bucks South

0 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Lansdale Catholic

1 - 2

Archbishop Wood vs Gwynedd Mercy

0 - 8

Saint Hubert vs Archbishop Wood

2 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Carroll

2 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Council Rock North

1 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Cardinal O'Hara

0 - 3

Archbishop Wood 3, Bonner Prendergast 0

1 - 4

Archbishop Wood vs Neshaminy

0 - 2

Archbishop Wood vs Lansdale Catholic

1 - 0

Archbishop Wood vs Little Flower

0 - 4

Villa Maria Academy vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 1

Hallahan vs Archbishop Wood

4 - 3

Archbishop Wood vs Conwell-Egan

0 - 8

Bishop McDevitt vs Archbishop Wood

0 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Central Bucks South

0 - 8

Neumann-Goretti vs Archbishop Wood

4 - 2

Germantown Academy vs Archbishop Wood

1 - 1

Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Ryan

3 - 2

Archbishop Wood vs William Tennent

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in