Connect with us

Schedules

Master Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenueArticle
Germantown Friends
Episcopal Academy
Penn Charter
Shipley School
Lower Merion
Perkiomen Valley
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Avon Grove
Shipley School
Haverford
Radnor
Archbishop Wood
Springfield-Montco
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Germantown Friends
Hempfield
Archbishop Wood
Abington
Great Valley
Springfield-Delco
Penncrest
Penn Wood
Little Flower
Oley Valley
ELCO
Wissahickon
Pennridge
Sun Valley
West Chester Rustin
Bohemia Manor
Pennsbury
Norristown
Villa Joseph Marie
Conestoga
New-Hope Solebury
Methacton
Pottstown
Lansdale Catholic
Reading
Wilson
Daniel Boone
Saucon Valley
Northern Lebanon
Sun Valley
West Chester Rustin
West Chester Henderson
Muhlenberg
Wilson
ELCO
Pottsville
Solanco
West Chester Rustin
West Chester Rustin
Hallahan
Upper Darby
Oley Valley
West Chester Henderson
Sun Valley
Council Rock South
Lower Moreland
Norristown
Upper Perkiomen
Great Valley
West Chester Rustin
Villa Maria
Haverford
Mount Saint Joseph
Merion Mercy
Nazareth Academy
Friends Central
Oley Valley
Westtown
Archbishop Ryan
Muhlenberg
Berks Catholic
Tulpehocken
Garnet Valley
Abington
Bensalem
Central Bucks West
Cheltenham
Council Rock North
Hatboro-Horsham
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Quakertown
New Foundations Charter
Upper Merion
Hallahan
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Wood
Cardinal O'Hara
Conwell-Egan
Faith Christian
Philadelphia Academy Charter
Baldwin
Norristown
Phoenixville
Pottstown
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Wyomissing
Pennington School
Central Bucks East
Fleetwood
Hamburg
Methacton
Coatesville
Unionville
Peddie School
Central Bucks South
Lower Moreland
Great Valley
West Chester Rustin
Springfield-Delco
Garnet Valley
Harriton
Upper Darby
Nazareth Academy
St. Basil Academy
Episcopal Academy
Little Flower
Gwynedd Mercy
Muhlenberg
York Country Day
Downingtown East
Sun Valley
Governor Mifflin
Kutztown
Bishop Shanahan
Haverford
Strath Haven
Boyertown
Neshaminy
Souderton
Pennridge
Springfield-Montco
Council Rock South
Upper Moreland
Pennsbury
Wissahickon
Upper Dublin
Fleetwood
Marple Newtown
Archbishop Carroll
Cardinal O'Hara
North Penn
Archbishop Wood
Conwell-Egan
Delco Christian
New-Hope Solebury
Lower Moreland
Chichester
Abington Friends
Methacton
Spring-Ford
Pottstown
Pope John Paul II
Oxford
Friends Central
Twin Valley
Moorestown Friends
High Point
George School
Agnes Irwin
Tulpehocken
Pottsgrove
Methacton
Interboro
Avon Grove
Ridley
Wyomissing
Pottsville
Southern Lehigh
Haverford
Notre Dame High
Schuylkill Valley
Central Bucks East
Conwell-Egan
Tulpehocken
Exeter
Academy of Notre Dame
Pennsbury
Pennington School
Octorara
Downingtown East
Nazareth Academy
Archbishop Ryan
Twin Valley
Upper Moreland
Abington
William Tennent
Central Bucks South
Pennsbury
Upper Darby
Interboro
Great Valley
Sun Valley
Saint Hubert
Conwell-Egan
Archbishop Wood
Lansdale Catholic
Bonner Prendergast
Hallahan
Lancaster County Christian
MaSt Charter
Upper Perkiomen
Mount Saint Joseph
Christian Academy
Moorestown Friends
Octorara
Wilson
Muhlenberg
Berks Catholic
Exeter
Conrad Weiser
Brandywine Heights
Kutztown
Owen J. Roberts
Kennett
Downingtown East
West Chester East
Reading
Avon Grove
Council Rock North
Central Bucks East
Cheltenham
Council Rock South
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Upper Dublin
Penncrest
Radnor
Archbishop Wood
Calvary Christian
Christopher Dock
MaSt Charter
St. Basil Academy
Chichester
New Foundations Charter
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Gwynedd Mercy
Villa Maria Academy
Agnes Irwin
Baldwin
George School
Pennington School
Hill School
Fannett-Metal
Lower Merion
Conestoga
Souderton
Central Bucks West
Quakertown
Abington
North Penn
Haverford
Marple Newtown
Baldwin
Oxford
Kennett
Bishop Shanahan
Episcopal Academy
Florence
Boyertown
Pottsgrove
Upper Perkiomen
Upper Merion
Barrack Hebrew
Blair Academy
Girard College
Wyomissing
Springside-Chestnut Hill
West Chester Rustin
Archbishop Ryan
Conrad Weiser
Berks Catholic
Daniel Boone
Exeter
Fleetwood
Brandywine Heights
Owen J. Roberts
West Chester Henderson
Downingtown West
Wilson
Perkiomen Valley
Unionville
Garnet Valley
Bensalem
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Council Rock North
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Upper Moreland
Conestoga
Upper Darby
Strath Haven
Springfield-Delco
Ridley
Bishop McDevitt
Bonner Prendergast
Archbishop Wood
Neumann-Goretti
Conwell-Egan
Little Flower
Delco Christian
Faith Christian
MaSt Charter
New-Hope Solebury
Nazareth Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
Villa Maria Academy
Chichester
Germantown Friends
Princeton Day School
Neshaminy
Wilson
Quakertown
Hatboro-Horsham
Pennridge
Tulpehocken
North East
Abington
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Wissahickon
Palisades
Norristown
Upper Merion
Kennett
Sun Valley
Marple Newtown
Philadelphia Academy Charter
Hallahan
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Perkiomen Valley
Spring-Ford
Pope John Paul II
Pottstown
West Chester Henderson
George School
Academy of Notre Dame
Abington Friends
Schuylkill Valley
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Shipley School
Episcopal Academy
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
West Chester East
Interboro
Radnor
Council Rock North
Governor Mifflin
Muhlenberg
Reading
Daniel Boone
Trinity
Boyertown
Spring-Ford
North Pocono
Lakeland
Pennsbury
Strath Haven
Merion Mercy
St. Basil Academy
Baldwin
Wilson
Manheim Township
Kutztown
Marple Newtown
Conrad Weiser
Cumberland Valley
North Penn
Westtown
Villa Joseph Marie
Fleetwood
Ridley
High Point
Hill School
Tulpehocken
Conestoga
Hun School
Archbishop Ryan
Nazareth Academy
Westtown
Harry S. Truman
Interboro
Upper Dublin
Downingtown East
Archbishop Carroll
Hallahan
Conwell-Egan
Bishop McDevitt
Neumann-Goretti
Little Flower
Lower Moreland
Moorestown Friends
Phoenixville
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Saucon Valley
Friends Select
Schuylkill Valley
Avon Grove
Agnes Irwin
Hamburg
Daniel Boone
Twin Valley
Fleetwood
Fleetwood
Kutztown
Tulpehocken
Methacton
Sun Valley
West Chester East
Hatboro-Horsham
Villa Joseph Marie
Governor Mifflin
Perkiomen Valley
West Chester Rustin
Unionville
Coatesville
William Tennent
Central Bucks South
Wissahickon
Pennsbury
Harry S. Truman
Upper Moreland
Springfield-Montco
Pennridge
Springfield-Delco
Radnor
Strath Haven
MaSt Charter
Lansdale Catholic
Calvary Christian
Villa Joseph Marie
St. Basil Academy
Villa Maria Academy
Interboro
Academy of Notre Dame
Oak Knoll
Penn Charter
Germantown Academy
Solebury School
George School
Princeton Day School
Hill School
St. James School
Souderton
Perkiomen School
Harriton
Penncrest
Neshaminy
Hatboro-Horsham
Christopher Dock
Christopher Dock
Marple Newtown
William Tennent
Bensalem
Norristown
Great Valley
Kennett
Oxford
Sun Valley
Downingtown West
Saint Hubert
Chichester
North Penn
Hallahan
Gill St. Bernard's
Perkiomen School
Boyertown
Pottsgrove
Phoenixville
Academy of Notre Dame
Wyomissing
Little Flower
West Chester Henderson
Muhlenberg
Wilson
Governor Mifflin
Reading
Conrad Weiser
Hamburg
Kutztown
Owen J. Roberts
Spring-Ford
West Chester East
Franklin Towne Charter
Chichester
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Wood
Hallahan
Saint Hubert
Neumann-Goretti
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
MaSt Charter
St. Basil Academy
Merion Mercy
Villa Joseph Marie
Archbishop Ryan
Christopher Dock
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Penncrest
Pennridge
Southern Lehigh
Oxford
Calvary Christian
St. Basil Academy
Twin Valley
Moorestown Friends
Pottstown
Methacton
Pope John Paul II
Perkiomen Valley
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Germantown Academy
Perkiomen School
Friends Select
Calvary Christian
Baldwin
Berks Catholic
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Mercersburg
Christopher Dock
Tulpehocken
Boyertown
Great Valley
Downingtown West
Radnor
Emmaus
Council Rock North
Hamburg
Annville-Cleona
Springfield-Delco
Haverford
North Penn
Mount Saint Joseph
Conestoga Valley
Manheim Township
Conrad Weiser
Schuylkill Valley
Shipley School
Shipley School
Pennsbury
Archbishop Ryan
Lower Merion
Episcopal Academy
Lancaster Mennonite
Blair Academy
West Chester Rustin
Exeter
Archbishop Wood
George School
Conestoga
West Chester Henderson
Methacton
Muhlenberg
Pequea Valley
Garnet Valley
Lower Merion
Bensalem
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Norristown
Oxford
Downingtown East
Harriton
Upper Darby
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop McDevitt
Little Flower
Calvary Christian
Villa Joseph Marie
Perkiomen Valley
New Foundations Charter
Agnes Irwin
Schuylkill Valley
Saint Hubert
Octorara
Christopher Dock
New Covenant Christian
Archbishop Ryan
Twin Valley
Fleetwood
Daniel Boone
Exeter
Berks Catholic
Brandywine Heights
Tulpehocken
West Chester Henderson
Coatesville
Conestoga
Bonner Prendergast
Avon Grove
Unionville
Haverford
Council Rock South
Cheltenham
Council Rock North
Harry S. Truman
Upper Dublin
Quakertown
Wissahickon
Delco Christian
Calvary Christian
The Christian Academy
Villa Joseph Marie
St. Basil Academy
Interboro
Villa Maria
Pottsgrove
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Gwynedd Mercy
Friends Central
Friends Select
Moorestown Friends
Episcopal Academy
Germantown Academy
Westtown
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Hun School
Faith Christian
Central Bucks West
William Tennent
Springfield-Montco
Oxford
Radnor
Ridley
Abington Friends
Boyertown
Perkiomen Valley
Spring-Ford
Pope John Paul II
Penn Charter
Pennington School
Peddie School
Lower Merion
Governor Mifflin
Schuylkill Valley
Daniel Boone
Fleetwood
Tulpehocken
Oley Valley
Hamburg
Phoenixville
Great Valley
Avon Grove
Sun Valley
Coatesville
Downingtown West
West Chester Rustin
Haverford
Penncrest
Neshaminy
Twin Valley
Marple Newtown
Bensalem
Central Bucks South
Hatboro-Horsham
Pennsbury
Pennridge
Souderton
Springfield-Montco
Upper Moreland
Downingtown East
Archbishop Carroll
Lansdale Catholic
Bishop McDevitt
Saint Hubert
Cardinal O'Hara
Neumann-Goretti
Christopher Dock
MaSt Charter
Villa Joseph Marie
Penn Wood
Phoenixville
Episcopal Academy
Lower Moreland
Friends Select
Germantown Friends
Pine Grove
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Pingry School
George School
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Council Rock South
Upper Dublin
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Owen J. Roberts
Norristown
Interboro
Marple Newtown
Ridley
Merion Mercy
Perkiomen Valley
Westtown
Twin Valley
Moorestown Friends
Exeter
Wyomissing
North Warren
Quakertown
Hill School
Oley Valley
Southern Lehigh
York Suburban
Ephrata
Berks Catholic
Wilson
Mount Saint Joseph
Springfield-Delco
Manheim Township
Conrad Weiser
Coatesville
The Christian Academy
Washington
Kutztown
Brandywine Heights
Sun Valley
Archbishop Ryan
Pennsbury
North Penn
William Tennent
Upper Dublin
Harry S. Truman
Council Rock South
Springfield-Montco
Upper Moreland
Wissahickon
Downingtown West
Oxford
Marple Newtown
Cardinal O'Hara
Bishop McDevitt
Bonner Prendergast
Hallahan
Delco Christian
Westtown
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Upper Perkiomen
The Christian Academy
Archbishop Carroll
Octorara
Archbishop Ryan
Trinity
Boyertown
Governor Mifflin
Muhlenberg
Twin Valley
Hamburg
Schuylkill Valley
Kutztown
Spring-Ford
Owen J. Roberts
Great Valley
Avon Grove
West Chester Henderson
West Chester East
Souderton
Reading
Garnet Valley
Wissahickon
Springfield-Delco
MaSt Charter
Merion Mercy
Mount Saint Joseph
Nazareth Academy
Penn Wood
Lansdale Catholic
Abington Friends
Friends Select
Academy of Notre Dame
Phoenixville
Baldwin
Westtown
Friends Central
Episcopal Academy
Strath Haven
Upper Darby
Conestoga
Harriton
Bensalem
Central Bucks East
Cheltenham
Council Rock North
Hatboro-Horsham
Abington
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Friends Central
Great Valley
West Chester Henderson
Calvary Christian
Faith Christian
Perkiomen Valley
Upper Merion
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
The Christian Academy
Wyomissing
Hill School
Owen J. Roberts
Exeter
Reading
Muhlenberg
Wilson
Berks Catholic
Conrad Weiser
Oley Valley
Norristown
Phoenixville
Pottsgrove
Octorara
Avon Grove
Bishop Shanahan
Coatesville
Downingtown East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Quakertown
Penn Wood
Harriton
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Ryan
Bishop McDevitt
Cardinal O'Hara
Little Flower
Saint Hubert
Merion Mercy
Villa Joseph Marie