Connect with us

Master Schedule

Season Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenueArticle
Academy of Notre Dame
Lower Merion
Episcopal Academy
Friends Central
North Penn
Pennridge
Quakertown
Saint Basil
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Westtown
Baldwin
Bishop Shanahan
Harry S. Truman
Lower Moreland
Sun Valley
Archbishop Carroll
Upper Merion
Downingtown East
Sun Valley
Unionville
Upper Moreland
Abington
Boyertown
Central Bucks South
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Great Valley
Kennett
Penn Charter
Upper Dublin
Abington Friends
Unionville
Oley Valley
Archbishop Ryan
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Henderson
Great Valley
Octorara
Owen J. Roberts
Unionville
Unionville
Oley Valley
Sun Valley
Sun Valley
Villa Maria Academy
West Chester Henderson
Daniel Boone
Archbishop Carroll
Downingtown East
Hallahan
Harriton
Haverford
Lansdale Catholic
Saint Hubert
Springfield-Delco
Wilson
Germantown Friends
Kutztown
Nazareth Academy
St. Basil Academy
Strath Haven
Bishop Shanahan
Unionville
West Chester Rustin
William Tennent
Marple Newtown
Central Bucks East
Harry S. Truman
Neshaminy
Pennsbury
Upper Moreland
Wissahickon
Downingtown West
Faith Christian
Norristown
William Tennent
Bonner Prendergast
Notre Dame Academy
Methacton
Perkiomen Valley
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Shipley School
Upper Perkiomen
Springfield-Montco
Archbishop Wood
Upper Dublin
Archbishop Ryan
Phoenixville
Quakertown
Strath Haven
Pottsgrove
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop McDevitt
Harriton
Kennett
MaSt Charter
Neumann-Goretti
Ridley
Saint Hubert
Springfield-Delco
Strath Haven
Sun Valley
Bonner Prendergast
Merion Mercy
Phoenixville
St. Basil Academy
Garnet Valley
Oxford
West Chester East
Abington
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Cheltenham
Council Rock South
Pennridge
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Academy of Notre Dame
Delco Christian
Lower Merion
Norristown
North Penn
Westtown
Gwynedd Mercy
Germantown Friends
Pope John Paul II
Pottstown
Princeton Day
Council Rock North
Bensalem
Upper Merion
Baldwin
McDonogh School
Dock Mennonite
Lower Moreland
Owen J. Roberts
Hatboro-Horsham
Kennett
Germantown Academy
Villa Maria Academy
Penncrest
Twin Valley
West Chester Henderson
Conwell-Egan
Unionville
Pennington School
Central Bucks West
Owen J. Roberts
Nazareth Academy
Delco Christian
Octorara
Saint Hubert
Villa Joseph Marie
Gwynedd Mercy
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Hill School
Methacton
Souderton
Bonner Prendergast
Archbishop Carroll
Great Valley
Bishop McDevitt
Bishop Shanahan
Cardinal O'Hara
Conestoga
Downingtown West
Interboro
Neumann-Goretti
New-Hope Solebury
Norristown
Strath Haven
Unionville
West Chester Rustin
Little Flower
Academy of Notre Dame
Germantown Academy
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Upper Merion
Hun School
Archbishop Ryan
West Chester Henderson
Haverford
Upper Moreland
Central Bucks East
Cheltenham
Harry S. Truman
Pennsbury
William Tennent
Wissahickon
Academy Park
Mount Saint Joseph
Abington Friends
Faith Christian
Nazareth Academy
Upper Dublin
Souderton
Central Bucks West
Owen J. Roberts
Archbishop Carroll
Spring-Ford
Sun Valley
Delco Christian
Downingtown East
Hallahan
Haverford
Lansdale Catholic
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
MaSt Charter
Penncrest
Radnor
Saint Hubert
Upper Perkiomen
West Chester East
Pottstown
St. Basil Academy
Phoenixville
Harriton
Hill School
Pennington School
Coatesville
Oxford
West Chester Henderson
Archbishop Ryan
Marple Newtown
Perkiomen School
North Penn
Abington
Cardinal O'Hara
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Neshaminy
Upper Moreland
William Tennent
Wissahickon
Calvary Christian
Hallahan
MaSt Charter
Pottstown
Upper Merion
Sun Valley
Agnes Irwin
The Christian Academy
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Penn Charter
Springfield-Montco
Agnes Irwin
Downingtown West
Methacton
Oxford
Upper Perkiomen
Downingtown East
Gwynedd Mercy
Haverford
New-Hope Solebury
Reading
Springfield-Montco
Conestoga
Pottsgrove
Avon Grove
Conwell-Egan
Penncrest
Shipley School
Mercersburg
Nazareth Academy
Pennington
Marple Newtown
Central Bucks West
Owen J. Roberts
Council Rock South
Lansdale Catholic
Pennridge
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Archbishop Wood
Central Bucks South
Conestoga
Friends Select
Kennett
Lower Merion
MaSt Charter
North Penn
Pottsgrove
Ridley
Saint Hubert
Upper Darby
Bonner Prendergast
Boyertown
Friends Central
Germantown Friends
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II
Shipley School
Abington
Phoenixville
Archbishop Ryan
Avon Grove
Bishop Shanahan
Downingtown West
Garnet Valley
Hatboro-Horsham
Methacton
Quakertown
Spring-Ford
Unionville
West Chester East
Haverford
Delco Christian
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Gwynedd Mercy
Palisades
Avon Grove
Merion Mercy
Oxford
Academy of Notre Dame
Boyertown
Hill School
Pope John Paul II
Methacton
Central Bucks East
Cheltenham
Conwell-Egan
Council Rock North
Pennsbury
Ridley
Upper Moreland
William Tennent
Baldwin
Bishop McDevitt
Bishop Shanahan
Calvary Christian
Cardinal O'Hara
Coatesville
Downingtown East
Girard College
Lansdale Catholic
Lower Moreland
New Foundations Charter
New-Hope Solebury
Penncrest
Pope John Paul II
Springfield-Delco
Sun Valley
Bonner Prendergast
Gwynedd Mercy
MaSt Charter
Pottstown
St. Basil Academy
Upper Perkiomen
Upper Dublin
Central Bucks West
Peddie School
Great Valley
North Penn
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Radnor
Strath Haven
West Chester Rustin
Hatboro-Horsham
Marple Newtown
Bensalem
Cheltenham
Downingtown West
Souderton
Chichester
Faith Christian
Friends Select
George School
Norristown
Strath Haven
Springfield-Delco
Agnes Irwin
Episcopal Academy
Merion Mercy
Perkiomen School
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Pottstown
Shipley School
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Pennsbury
William Tennent
Council Rock North
Downingtown East
Solanco
Spring-Ford
Lansdale Catholic
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Springfield-Montco
Radnor
Penncrest
Central Bucks East
Germantown Academy
Southern Lehigh
Unionville
Upper Merion
Cheltenham
Norristown
Upper Dublin
Archbishop Wood
Hallahan
Lansdale Catholic
Neumann-Goretti
Conwell-Egan
Villa Joseph Marie
Abington Friends
Friends Select
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Quakertown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Abington
Avon Grove
Cardinal O'Hara
Downingtown East
Kennett
Owen J. Roberts
Unionville
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
Central Bucks South
Conestoga
Garnet Valley
Harry S. Truman
Wissahickon
Delco Christian
Strath Haven
Upper Darby
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Villa Maria Academy
Pennridge
Springfield-Montco
Hatboro-Horsham
Dock Mennonite
Quakertown
Great Valley
Chichester
Little Flower
Phoenixville
Spring-Ford
West Chester Rustin
Boyertown
Cristo Rey
Lawrenceville
Agnes Irwin
Downingtown West
Unionville
Kennett
Upper Dublin
Abington
Bensalem
Cheltenham
Council Rock South
Lower Merion
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Archbishop Wood
Calvary Christian
Conwell-Egan
Hallahan
Lower Moreland
MaSt Charter
New-Hope Solebury
North Penn
Radnor
Ridley
Bonner Prendergast
Mount Saint Joseph
Nazareth Academy
Villa Maria Academy
Council Rock North
Owen J. Roberts
Oxford
Archbishop Ryan
Central Bucks West
Central Bucks South
Haverford
Penncrest
Spring-Ford
Marple Newtown
Philadelphia Academy Charter
Council Rock South
Upper Darby
Bishop Shanahan
Lower Moreland
Norristown
Upper Merion
Academy of Notre Dame
Boyertown
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Merion Mercy
Pottstown
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Gwynedd Mercy
Twin Valley
Upper Perkiomen
Methacton
Garnet Valley
Great Valley
Radnor
Avon Grove
Boyertown
Haverford
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Pottsgrove
Coatesville
Episcopal Academy
The Christian Academy
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Cardinal O'Hara
West Chester East
William Tennent
Shipley School
Quakertown
Central Bucks West
Upper Darby
Archbishop Wood
Conwell-Egan
Downingtown West
Kennett
Little Flower
Lower Moreland
Saint Hubert
Lansdale Catholic
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Gwynedd Mercy
Merion Mercy
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Bensalem
Upper Perkiomen
Springfield-Delco
Oxford
Avon Grove
West Chester Rustin
Coatesville
Central Bucks East
Neshaminy
Souderton
Springfield-Montco
Upper Dublin
William Tennent
The Christian Academy
Delco Christian
Dock Mennonite
Nazareth Academy
Radnor
Springfield-Delco
Upper Darby
Friends Select
George School
Penn Charter
Perkiomen Valley
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Phoenixville
Pottsgrove
Springside-Chestnut Hill
St. Basil Academy
Villa Maria Academy
Westtown
Upper Moreland
Agnes Irwin
Strath Haven
Marple Newtown
Conestoga
Quakertown
Spring-Ford
Wissahickon
Archbishop Carroll
Harry S. Truman
Merion Mercy
Downingtown East
Hallahan
West Chester Rustin
Mount Saint Joseph
Hill School
Boyertown
Coatesville
Great Valley
Sun Valley
West Chester Henderson
Central Bucks South
Council Rock South
Garnet Valley
Lower Merion
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Archbishop Wood
Conwell-Egan
Delco Christian
Hallahan
Harriton
Hatboro-Horsham
Lansdale Catholic
Neumann-Goretti
Norristown
Oxford
Bonner Prendergast
Academy of Notre Dame
Baldwin
Gwynedd Mercy
Hun School
Merion Mercy
Mount Saint Joseph
Spring-Ford
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Upper Merion
Westtown
Council Rock North
Pope John Paul II
Pennsbury
Haverford
New-Hope Solebury
Dock Mennonite
Methacton
Neshaminy
North Penn
Penncrest
Pennridge
Upper Perkiomen
Perkiomen School
Abington
Marple Newtown
Bensalem
Cheltenham
Neshaminy
Peddie School
Souderton
Dock Mennonite
Kennett
New-Hope Solebury
Norristown
Pottsgrove
Saint Hubert
Lansdale Catholic
Springfield-Delco
Abington Friends
George School
Germantown Friends
Hatboro-Horsham
Phoenixville
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria Academy
Calvary Christian
Harry S. Truman
Sun Valley
West Chester East
Mount Saint Joseph
Quakertown
Abington
Council Rock South
Archbishop Carroll
Central Bucks East
Dock Mennonite
Hallahan
Saint Hubert
South Hunterdon
Cardinal O'Hara
Pennsbury
Archbishop Ryan
Bishop Shanahan
Cheltenham
Pennsbury
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Conestoga
Hallahan
Kennett
Lower Moreland
Norristown
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Pottstown
Ridley
Springfield-Delco
Episcopal Academy
Friends Central
George School
Germantown Friends
Moorestown Friends
Penn Charter
Princeton Day
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria Academy
Council Rock North
Upper Dublin
Hatboro-Horsham
St. Basil Academy
Souderton
Avon Grove
Council Rock South
Downingtown East
North Penn
Owen J. Roberts
Oxford
Penncrest
Pennridge
Perkiomen Valley
Radnor
Strath Haven
Unionville
West Chester East
Upper Perkiomen
Upper Merion
Archbishop Carroll
Franklin Towne Charter
Pottstown
Baldwin
Interboro
New-Hope Solebury
Boyertown
Perkiomen Valley
Cheltenham
Harry S. Truman
Pennsbury
Souderton
Upper Moreland
Hallahan
New-Hope Solebury
Upper Darby
Villa Maria Academy
Christian Academy
Nazareth Academy
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Upper Perkiomen
Villa Joseph Marie
Wissahickon
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks West
Archbishop Ryan
Coatesville
Downingtown West
Great Valley
Haverford
Kennett
Upper Dublin
West Chester Henderson
Boyertown
Bensalem
Methacton
Abington
Lower Merion
Northeast
Upper Moreland
William Tennent
Delco Christian
Lower Moreland
Saint Hubert
Episcopal Academy
Friends Central
Shipley School
Westtown
Mount Saint Joseph
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Perkiomen Valley
Bensalem
Spring-Ford
Haverford
Ridley
Strath Haven
Westtown
Coatesville
Central Bucks East
Hill School
Baldwin
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Archbishop Ryan
Conwell-Egan
Quakertown
Hatboro-Horsham
Bishop McDevitt
Pennsbury
Calvary Christian
Great Valley
Archbishop Wood
Conwell-Egan
Strath Haven
Calvary Christian
Delco Christian
Downingtown East
Perkiomen Valley
Pope John Paul II
Neshaminy
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria Academy
Garnet Valley
Council Rock North
Dock Mennonite
Downingtown West
Oxford
Sun Valley
Harriton
Avon Grove
Council Rock South
Lower Merion
Quakertown
Springfield-Montco
Wissahickon
Villa Joseph Marie
Dock Mennonite
Chichester
Penncrest
Radnor
Ridley
Merion Mercy
Abington Friends
Academy of Notre Dame
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Moorestown Friends
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Shipley School
St. Basil Academy
Abington
Owen J. Roberts
Bishop Shanahan
Central Bucks South
Harry S. Truman
Hatboro-Horsham
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Conestoga
Marple Newtown
Pennridge
Calvary Christian
Mount Saint Joseph
Penn Wood
Sun Valley
St. Basil Academy
Friends Select
Hill School
Merion Mercy
Solebury School
Oxford
Bishop Shanahan
Bensalem
Coatesville
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
Ridley
Plymouth-Whitemarsh