2018-08-30 14:30:00August 30, 2018 | Shipley School | 1 - 1 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-08-31 09:00:00August 31, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 2 - 2 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Radnor | 1 - 4 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Cardinal O’Hara | 2 - 1 | Friends Central | Friends Central | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Methacton | 4 - 2 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Wissahickon | 0 - 6 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 2 - 0 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 2 - 3 | St. Basil Academy | Saint Basil | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 1 - 7 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-08-31 10:00:00August 31, 2018 | Peddie School | 10:00:0010:00 am | Westtown | Westtown | Recap |
2018-08-31 11:00:00August 31, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 8 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-08-31 11:00:00August 31, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 0 - 2 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-08-31 11:00:00August 31, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 1 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-08-31 11:00:00August 31, 2018 | Penncrest | 1 - 0 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-08-31 11:00:00August 31, 2018 | Ridley | 4 - 1 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-08-31 12:00:00August 31, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 6 - 1 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-08-31 12:00:00August 31, 2018 | Norristown | 1 - 2 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-08-31 13:00:00August 31, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 0 - 1 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-08-31 13:00:00August 31, 2018 | Oxford | 0 - 3 | Harriton | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-08-31 14:00:00August 31, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 0 - 2 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:15:00August 31, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 1 - 3 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:30:00August 31, 2018 | Council Rock North | 2 - 3 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:30:00August 31, 2018 | Pennsbury | 2 - 1 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:30:00August 31, 2018 | Bensalem | 0 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:30:00August 31, 2018 | MaST Charter | 1 - 7 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:45:00August 31, 2018 | Phoenixville | 1 - 4 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:45:00August 31, 2018 | Octorara | 2 - 7 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:45:00August 31, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 0 - 6 | Penn Charter | Penn Charter | Recap |
2018-08-31 15:45:00August 31, 2018 | Conestoga | 3 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-08-31 16:00:00August 31, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 2 - 0 | Abington Friends | Abington Friends | Recap |
2018-08-31 16:00:00August 31, 2018 | Neshaminy | 4 - 0 | West Chester Rustin | Unionville | Recap |
2018-08-31 16:30:00August 31, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 0 - 1 | Berks Catholic | Oley Valley | Recap |
2018-08-31 17:00:00August 31, 2018 | Northeast | 0 - 7 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-08-31 18:00:00August 31, 2018 | West Chester East | 1 - 4 | Central Bucks West | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-08-31 19:00:00August 31, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 3 - 2 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-09-01 11:00:00September 1, 2018 | North Penn | 3 - 0 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-09-01 11:30:00September 1, 2018 | Avon Grove | 6 - 2 | Octorara | Octorara | Recap |
2018-09-01 12:00:00September 1, 2018 | Governor Mifflin | 0 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-01 12:00:00September 1, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 3 - 1 | West Chester Rustin | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-01 14:00:00September 1, 2018 | Neshaminy | 2 - 1 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-01 15:00:00September 1, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 0 - 2 | Schuylkill Valley | Oley Valley | Recap |
2018-09-01 15:00:00September 1, 2018 | Oxford | 1 - 4 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-09-01 15:00:00September 1, 2018 | Harriton | 2 - 1 | Ridley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-09-01 16:00:26September 1, 2018 | West Chester East | 1 - 0 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-09-01 19:00:00September 1, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 2 - 1 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-09-01 20:56:21September 1, 2018 | Daniel Boone | 1 - 2 | Boiling Springs | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | Lower Merion | 3 - 0 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | Council Rock South | 2 - 0 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | New Foundations Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | Interboro | 1 - 4 | Harriton | Harriton | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | Council Rock North | 2 - 1 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | Pennridge | 6 - 1 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | MaST Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | West Chester East | 0 - 2 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2018 | North Penn | 1 - 1 | Wilson | Wilson | Recap |
2018-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2018 | Little Flower | 2 - 0 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 2 - 1 | Kutztown | Kutztown | Recap |
2018-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 3 - 2 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 1 - 3 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-09-04 17:00:00September 4, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-09-04 19:00:00September 4, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 1 - 2 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-09-04 19:00:00September 4, 2018 | Penncrest | 0 - 1 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-04 19:00:00September 4, 2018 | Conestoga | 2 - 3 | West Chester Rustin | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2018-09-04 19:00:00September 4, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 4 - 1 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-09-04 19:30:00September 4, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 2 - 1 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 1 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2018 | Council Rock South | 7 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2018 | Bensalem | 1 - 0 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2018 | Council Rock North | 0 - 6 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2018 | Cheltenham | 2 - 4 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 1 - 4 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2018 | Radnor | 0 - 1 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 1 - 0 | Faith Christian | Faith Christian | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 9 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 0 - 5 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2018 | Upper Darby | 1 - 1 | Bonner-Prendergast | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2018-09-05 15:45:47September 5, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 0 - 1 | Notre Dame Academy | Notre Dame Academy | Recap |
2018-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2018 | Boyertown | 2 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 2 - 1 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2018-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2018 | Delco Christian | 1 - 4 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2018 | Baldwin | 0 - 0 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 1 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-09-05 16:00:02September 5, 2018 | Abington | 5 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-09-05 16:00:08September 5, 2018 | Penn Charter | 3 - 0 | Archbishop Wood | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2018-09-05 18:00:52September 5, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 1 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-09-05 19:00:00September 5, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 1 - 0 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-09-05 19:00:00September 5, 2018 | Upper Merion | 2 - 6 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-09-05 19:00:00September 5, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 1 - 1 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-09-05 19:00:00September 5, 2018 | Friends Central | 0 - 5 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-09-05 19:19:35September 5, 2018 | Pottstown | 1 - 3 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2018 | Hallahan | 0 - 2 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Archbishop Ryan | 6 - 0 | Bishop McDevitt | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Conestoga | 3 - 0 | Harriton | Harriton | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 5 - 0 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | MaST Charter | MaSt Charter | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Radnor | 3 - 0 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Conwell-Egan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Penncrest | 1 - 1 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Downingtown East | 5 - 0 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 13 - 0 | Bonner-Prendergast | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2018-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 6 - 0 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2018 | Lower Moreland | 2 - 2 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 1 - 1 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2018 | Haverford | 1 - 0 | Garnet Valley | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2018-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 5 - 0 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2018 | Coatesville | 0 - 5 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 1 - 9 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 2 - 3 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2018 | Souderton | 3 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2018 | Upper Dublin | 6 - 0 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2018 | Neshaminy | 2 - 1 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2018 | Quakertown | 1 - 4 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 1 - 3 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2018 | Harriton | 3 - 1 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2018 | Cardinal O’Hara | 1 - 0 | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2018 | Agnes Irwin | 0 - 3 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 9 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 4 - 5 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2018 | Downingtown West | 0 - 1 | Westtown | Westtown | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 0 - 2 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2018 | Hallahan | 1 - 2 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 2 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2018 | Phoenixville | 5 - 1 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2018 | George School | 0 - 5 | Princeton Day | Princeton Day | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:13September 7, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 1 - 5 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:47September 7, 2018 | William Tennent | 5 - 1 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:00:49September 7, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 2 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:30:00September 7, 2018 | Friends Central | 0 - 5 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-09-07 16:30:00September 7, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 1 - 2 | McDonogh School | McDonogh School | Recap |
2018-09-07 19:00:00September 7, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-09-07 19:00:00September 7, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 19:00:007:00 pm | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-07 19:00:00September 7, 2018 | Boyertown | 0 - 2 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-07 19:00:00September 7, 2018 | Wissahickon | 2 - 3 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-09-08 10:00:00September 8, 2018 | Interboro | 1 - 3 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-09-08 11:00:00September 8, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 1 - 2 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-09-08 11:00:00September 8, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 2 - 1 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-09-08 12:00:00September 8, 2018 | Avon Grove | 0 - 0 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-09-08 12:00:00September 8, 2018 | Great Valley | 4 - 1 | Twin Valley | Twin Valley | Recap |
2018-09-08 12:00:00September 8, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 0 - 1 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-09-08 14:00:00September 8, 2018 | Holy Cross | 14:00:002:00 pm | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-09-08 14:30:00September 8, 2018 | Pennsbury | 1 - 0 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-08 15:00:15September 8, 2018 | Penn Charter | 2 - 1 | Pennington School | Pennington School | Recap |
2018-09-08 16:00:43September 8, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 1 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-09-08 18:00:00September 8, 2018 | Downingtown East | 0 - 5 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2018 | Archbishop Ryan | 0 - 1 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 3 - 1 | Octorara | Octorara | Recap |
2018-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 6 - 0 | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-09-10 16:00:00September 10, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 1 - 4 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-09-10 16:00:00September 10, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 2 - 2 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-10 16:00:00September 10, 2018 | The Christian Academy | 1 - 6 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-10 16:30:00September 10, 2018 | Westtown | 0 - 0 | Hill School | Hill School | Recap |
2018-09-10 18:00:00September 10, 2018 | Pottstown | 1 - 3 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-09-10 18:30:00September 10, 2018 | North Penn | 1 - 1 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-09-10 19:00:00September 10, 2018 | Ridley | 8 - 0 | Bonner-Prendergast | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 2 - 7 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2018 | Downingtown East | 2 - 1 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:30:21September 11, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 3 - 1 | Phoenixville | | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 11 - 0 | Bishop McDevitt | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | West Chester East | 2 - 3 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Hallahan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O’Hara | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 2 - 2 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Avon Grove | 2 - 0 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Sun Valley | 7 - 5 | Interboro | Interboro | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 14 - 0 | Neumann-Goretti | Neumann-Goretti | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 4 - 6 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 11 - 1 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | William Tennent | 2 - 3 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Kennett | 0 - 3 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Oxford | 2 - 6 | West Chester Rustin | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2018-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 6 | Little Flower | Little Flower | Recap |
2018-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2018 | Friends Central | 0 - 4 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2018 | Pennington School | 2 - 0 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 4 - 0 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 1 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2018 | Boyertown | 6 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-09-11 16:15:00September 11, 2018 | George School | 0 - 2 | Hun School | Hun School | Recap |
2018-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2018 | Conwell-Egan | 0 - 10 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2018 | Coatesville | 1 - 6 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-09-11 19:30:00September 11, 2018 | Baldwin | 1 - 0 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 3 - 2 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2018 | North Penn | 3 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 4 - 0 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2018 | Neshaminy | 9 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2018 | Bensalem | 0 - 3 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2018 | Council Rock North | 1 - 3 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 0 - 2 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2018 | Friends Select | 8 - 0 | Academy Park | Academy Park | Recap |
2018-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 1 - 1 | Mount Saint Joseph | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2018-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2018 | Perkiomen School | 1 - 0 | Abington Friends | Abington Friends | Recap |
2018-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Faith Christian | Faith Christian | Recap |
2018-09-12 16:30:33September 12, 2018 | Penn Charter | 3 - 0 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-09-12 17:45:00September 12, 2018 | Abington | 4 - 3 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-09-12 18:30:00September 12, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 0 - 1 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2018 | Pennridge | 0 - 1 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2018 | Norristown | 0 - 9 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2018 | Bishop McDevitt | 2 - 10 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 1 - 0 | Boyertown | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2018 | Great Valley | 5 - 1 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Faith Christian | 0 - 1 | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Kennett | 0 - 5 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Little Flower | 3 - 0 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Upper Darby | 0 - 9 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Conwell-Egan | 1 - 4 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Strath Haven | 3 - 1 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 15:45:003:45 pm | MaST Charter | MaSt Charter | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Ridley | 1 - 0 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Conestoga | 3 - 0 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 4 - 0 | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 3 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2018 | Unionville | 1 - 0 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2018 | Upper Merion | 2 - 2 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 0 - 1 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-09-13 16:00:11September 13, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 2 - 1 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-09-13 16:00:46September 13, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 2 - 3 | Harriton | Harriton | Recap |
2018-09-13 16:30:00September 13, 2018 | George School | 0 - 2 | Hill School | Hill School | Recap |
2018-09-13 16:30:00September 13, 2018 | Friends Central | 1 - 7 | Pennington School | Pennington School | Recap |
2018-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 5 - 0 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2018 | Downingtown West | 3 - 0 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 3 - 2 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-09-13 19:30:00September 13, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 2 - 0 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-09-13 19:52:20September 13, 2018 | Perkiomen School | 4 - 0 | New Foundations | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2018-09-14 11:00:00September 14, 2018 | Quakertown | 1 - 2 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 2 - 5 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Upper Darby | 0 - 6 | Cardinal O’Hara | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Souderton | 0 - 0 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Pennridge | 2 - 0 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Council Rock North | 0 - 1 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Upper Dublin | 3 - 1 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Pennsbury | 4 - 1 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2018 | Cheltenham | 1 - 5 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2018 | Franklin Towne Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Calvary Christian | Calvary Christian | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2018 | Masterman | 15:45:003:45 pm | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2018 | Lower Moreland | 15:45:003:45 pm | MaST Charter | MaSt Charter | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2018 | Norristown | 3 - 9 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2018 | Penn Wood | 1 - 10 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 5 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 1 - 0 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 2 - 0 | The Christian Academy | The Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 6 - 1 | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 1 - 2 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-09-14 16:00:08September 14, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 1 - 1 | Penn Charter | Penn Charter | Recap |
2018-09-14 16:00:38September 14, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 5 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-09-15 10:00:00September 15, 2018 | Radnor | 0 - 1 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-09-15 10:00:00September 15, 2018 | Pennsbury | 2 - 0 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-09-15 10:00:00September 15, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 0 - 1 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-09-15 10:00:00September 15, 2018 | Solanco | 4 - 2 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-09-15 10:00:00September 15, 2018 | Brandywine Heights | 0 - 5 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:00:00September 15, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 1 - 2 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:00:00September 15, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 1 - 4 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:00:00September 15, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 2 - 0 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:00:00September 15, 2018 | Phoenixville | 2 - 1 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:00:00September 15, 2018 | Coatesville | 6 - 1 | Reading | Reading | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:00:00September 15, 2018 | Interboro | 2 - 8 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:30:00September 15, 2018 | Unionville | 1 - 2 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-09-15 11:30:00September 15, 2018 | Oley Valley | 1 - 8 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-09-15 12:00:00September 15, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 0 - 0 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-09-15 12:00:00September 15, 2018 | George School | 0 - 2 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-09-15 12:00:00September 15, 2018 | West Chester East | 1 - 0 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-09-15 12:30:00September 15, 2018 | Columbia Prep | 0 - 7 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-09-15 13:00:00September 15, 2018 | Westtown | 8 - 1 | Mercersburg | Mercersburg | Recap |
2018-09-15 13:00:00September 15, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 3 - 0 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-09-15 13:30:00September 15, 2018 | Hill School | 13:30:001:30 pm | Pennington | Pennington | Recap |
2018-09-15 14:00:00September 15, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 1 - 2 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-09-15 16:00:59September 15, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 0 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-09-15 17:00:00September 15, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 0 - 5 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2018 | Pennsbury | 2 - 1 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 1 - 2 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2018 | Souderton | 0 - 1 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2018 | Upper Dublin | 1 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Conwell-Egan | 3 - 4 | Archbishop Wood | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Great Valley | 0 - 5 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 1 - 6 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Barrack Hebrew | 6 - 2 | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Sun Valley | 2 - 3 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Penncrest | 0 - 2 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Abington Friends | 15:45:003:45 pm | MaST Charter | MaSt Charter | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 3 - 1 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Upper Merion | 0 - 5 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Harriton | 0 - 2 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Little Flower | 5 - 0 | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Strath Haven | 7 - 1 | Upper Darby | Upper Darby | Recap |
2018-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2018 | Neumann-Goretti | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner-Prendergast | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 0 - 0 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2018 | Moorestown Friends | 1 - 2 | Friends Central | Friends Central | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 0 - 1 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2018 | Doane Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2018 | Pottstown | 1 - 3 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 2 - 0 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:06September 17, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 4 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-09-17 16:00:45September 17, 2018 | Wissahickon | 2 - 4 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-09-17 17:30:00September 17, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 2 - 4 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Hallahan | 0 - 8 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Oxford | 0 - 5 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 2 - 5 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Coatesville | 0 - 3 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 0 - 1 | Garnet Valley | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Cheltenham | 0 - 5 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Norristown | 1 - 7 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 1 - 0 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 1 - 0 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 0 - 2 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2018 | Downingtown East | 5 - 0 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-09-17 19:30:00September 17, 2018 | Radnor | 1 - 2 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 15:45:003:45 pm | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 0 - 2 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-18 21:36:26September 18, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 0 - 1 | Palisades | Palisades | Recap |
2018-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2018 | Interboro | 0 - 8 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2018 | Upper Darby | 2 - 10 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2018 | Bohemia Manor | 2 - 0 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2018 | Westtown | 3 - 1 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2018 | Daniel Boone | 0 - 4 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 5 - 1 | Hill School | Hill School | Recap |
2018-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 1 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-09-19 19:00:00September 19, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 2 - 1 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Pennridge | 3 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 5 - 0 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 1 - 3 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Bensalem | 2 - 0 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 0 - 9 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 1 - 0 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 1 - 0 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2018 | Council Rock South | 2 - 0 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Delco Christian | 0 - 8 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 8 - 0 | Bishop McDevitt | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Downingtown West | 0 - 2 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | The Christian Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Calvary Christian | Calvary Christian | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 0 - 0 | Cardinal O’Hara | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Avon Grove | 1 - 0 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 3 - 1 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Friends Select | 6 - 2 | Girard College | Girard College | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Archbishop Ryan | 1 - 2 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 1 - 2 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Abington Friends | 3 - 4 | New Foundations Charter | New Foundations Charter | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Faith Christian | 0 - 4 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Haverford | 0 - 1 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Norristown | 0 - 7 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Upper Darby | 1 - 6 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | West Chester East | 2 - 1 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2018 | Hallahan | 1 - 0 | Bonner-Prendergast | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 2 - 2 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | MaST Charter | MaSt Charter | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2018 | Boyertown | 5 - 0 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 2 - 1 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 5 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:00:42September 20, 2018 | Wissahickon | 0 - 3 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:00:58September 20, 2018 | Quakertown | 1 - 4 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-09-20 16:15:00September 20, 2018 | George School | 0 - 2 | Peddie School | Peddie School | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Kennett | 1 - 2 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 1 - 0 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Phoenixville | 0 - 5 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Upper Merion | 0 - 4 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Harriton | 1 - 0 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Conestoga | 3 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Unionville | 5 - 1 | West Chester Rustin | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2018 | Abington | 3 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-09-20 19:30:00September 20, 2018 | Lower Merion | 2 - 0 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 0 - 4 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 0 - 4 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2018 | Council Rock South | 2 - 0 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 1 - 2 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2018 | Sun Valley | 3 - 0 | Chichester | Chichester | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2018 | Lower Moreland | 15:45:003:45 pm | Faith Christian | Faith Christian | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2018 | Masterman | 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 0 - 4 | George School | George School | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2018 | Penn Wood | 2 - 6 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2018 | Methacton | 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 4 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | Baldwin | 4 - 0 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | Penn Charter | 3 - 0 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 0 - 4 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | Friends Central | 1 - 1 | Perkiomen School | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 4 - 2 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | Kutztown | 0 - 1 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 0 - 1 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 2 - 1 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-09-21 16:15:00September 21, 2018 | Pennington | 1 - 0 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-09-21 19:00:00September 21, 2018 | Wissahickon | 1 - 2 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-09-22 10:00:00September 22, 2018 | Conwell-Egan | 1 - 2 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-09-22 10:00:00September 22, 2018 | Conestoga | 3 - 2 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-09-22 10:00:00September 22, 2018 | Kennett | 1 - 2 | Solanco | Solanco | Recap |
2018-09-22 10:00:00September 22, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 2 - 4 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-09-22 11:00:00September 22, 2018 | Souderton | 4 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-09-22 11:00:00September 22, 2018 | Haverford | 2 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-09-22 11:00:00September 22, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 0 - 4 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-09-22 12:00:00September 22, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 0 - 0 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-09-22 12:00:35September 22, 2018 | North Penn | 1 - 3 | Parkland | Parkland | Recap |
2018-09-22 13:30:00September 22, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 1 - 1 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-09-22 14:00:00September 22, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 0 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-09-22 14:00:00September 22, 2018 | Peddie School | 1 - 3 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2018 | Boyertown | 1 - 0 | Southern Lehigh | Southern Lehigh | Recap |
2018-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2018 | Great Valley | 1 - 3 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2018 | Interboro | 1 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2018 | Bodine | 0 - 8 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2018 | Boyertown | 9 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2018 | Strath Haven | 1 - 2 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2018 | Archbishop Ryan | 2 - 1 | Archbishop Wood | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2018 | Bishop McDevitt | 0 - 8 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2018 | Little Flower | 2 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Neumann-Goretti | Neumann-Goretti | Recap |
2018-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 7 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 0 - 1 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Germantown Friends | 3 - 0 | Abington Friends | Abington Friends | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Solebury School | 1 - 6 | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Phoenixville | 0 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 2 - 0 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Southern Lehigh | 0 - 0 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 2 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 2 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-09-24 16:00:09September 24, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 2 - 0 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 1 - 1 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 0 - 0 | Cardinal O’Hara | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 1 - 3 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 1 - 0 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | Methacton | 0 - 6 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | Downingtown West | 0 - 3 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | Great Valley | 1 - 0 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2018 | Sun Valley | 2 - 7 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 2 - 0 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2018 | Haverford | 1 - 4 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 0 - 1 | Garnet Valley | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2018 | William Tennent | 5 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 2 - 1 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2018 | Lower Moreland | 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2018 | Radnor | 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2018 | Penncrest | 7 - 0 | Upper Darby | Upper Darby | Recap |
2018-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 16:00:004:00 pm | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 4 - 0 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-09-25 16:00:22September 25, 2018 | North Penn | 2 - 3 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-09-25 16:00:33September 25, 2018 | Upper Dublin | 1 - 3 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 1 - 0 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 19:00:007:00 pm | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2018 | Souderton | 1 - 0 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-09-26 15:30:00September 26, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 0 - 1 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2018 | Coatesville | 4 - 1 | Chichester | Chichester | Recap |
2018-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 0 - 5 | Little Flower | Little Flower | Recap |
2018-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2018 | Upper Merion | 0 - 2 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2018 | Norristown | 0 - 10 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2018 | Sun Valley | 1 - 1 | West Chester Rustin | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2018-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2018 | Methacton | 1 - 3 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2018 | Friends Select | 11 - 2 | Cristo Rey | Cristo Rey | Recap |
2018-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 1 - 0 | Lawrenceville | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2018-09-26 16:30:01September 26, 2018 | Penn Charter | 4 - 2 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2018 | Downingtown East | 1 - 0 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2018 | Avon Grove | 0 - 1 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | West Chester East | 3 - 0 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 0 - 2 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 0 - 3 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | Neshaminy | 1 - 0 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 0 - 6 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 1 - 0 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2018 | Wissahickon | 4 - 2 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 2 - 0 | Archbishop Wood | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Faith Christian | 2 - 5 | Calvary Christian | Calvary Christian | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Cardinal O’Hara | 0 - 1 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Neumann-Goretti | 0 - 5 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | The Christian Academy | 0 - 4 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 0 - 1 | MaST Charter | MaSt Charter | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Delco Christian | 1 - 4 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Souderton | 0 - 0 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 0 - 2 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Conestoga | 4 - 0 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 3 - 0 | Bonner-Prendergast | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2018-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 4 - 0 | Mount Saint Joseph | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2018-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 1 - 0 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 2 - 1 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-09-27 16:00:51September 27, 2018 | Pennsbury | 1 - 0 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-09-27 17:30:00September 27, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 0 - 6 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 | Coatesville | 4 - 0 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 0 - 5 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 1 - 2 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 | Quakertown | 0 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 | Harriton | 0 - 2 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 | Strath Haven | 1 - 0 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 0 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-09-27 19:30:00September 27, 2018 | Upper Darby | 1 - 8 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-09-28 15:15:00September 28, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 15:15:003:15 pm | Philadelphia Academy Charter | Philadelphia Academy Charter | Recap |
2018-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2018 | Pennridge | 2 - 1 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2018 | Lower Merion | 7 - 0 | Upper Darby | Upper Darby | Recap |
2018-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 0 - 2 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 5 - 1 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2018 | Phoenixville | 9 - 2 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2018 | Methacton | 3 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 4 - 1 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 1 - 2 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2018 | Agnes Irwin | 0 - 2 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2018 | George School | 0 - 0 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 1 - 0 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 3 - 4 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2018 | Baldwin | 0 - 2 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-09-28 16:30:00September 28, 2018 | Wissahickon | 2 - 5 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 1 - 0 | Twin Valley | Twin Valley | Recap |
2018-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 4 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-09-29 09:00:00September 29, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 2 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 1 - 0 | Garnet Valley | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2018-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 0 - 5 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 1 - 6 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-09-29 11:00:00September 29, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 1 - 3 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-09-29 11:00:00September 29, 2018 | Wilson | 1 - 1 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-09-29 11:00:00September 29, 2018 | Souderton | 0 - 0 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-09-29 11:00:00September 29, 2018 | Lower Merion | 6 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-09-29 11:00:00September 29, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 1 - 2 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-09-29 11:30:00September 29, 2018 | Penn Wood | 1 - 8 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-09-29 11:30:00September 29, 2018 | Pennington School | 0 - 1 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-09-29 12:30:00September 29, 2018 | Delco Christian | 3 - 3 | The Christian Academy | The Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-09-29 13:00:00September 29, 2018 | Hill School | 1 - 4 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-09-29 14:30:00September 29, 2018 | Ridley | 1 - 0 | Cardinal O’Hara | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2018-09-29 16:00:41September 29, 2018 | Conestoga | 3 - 0 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-09-29 18:00:00September 29, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 2 - 1 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-09-29 18:30:00September 29, 2018 | Princeton Day | 3 - 1 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2018 | Upper Dublin | 0 - 1 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 1 - 4 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Interboro | 6 - 0 | Upper Darby | Upper Darby | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Cardinal O’Hara | 0 - 3 | Archbishop Wood | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Hallahan | 0 - 1 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Sun Valley | 2 - 3 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 3 - 0 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 0 - 2 | Little Flower | Little Flower | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Council Rock North | 3 - 1 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Archbishop Ryan | 7 - 0 | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 6 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2018 | Abington Friends | 3 - 1 | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 1 - 2 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 0 - 2 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 3 - 4 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2018 | Perkiomen School | 16:00:004:00 pm | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-01 16:00:06October 1, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 1 - 6 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-10-01 17:30:00October 1, 2018 | Upper Merion | 0 - 3 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-10-01 19:00:00October 1, 2018 | Ridley | 2 - 1 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-10-01 19:00:00October 1, 2018 | Unionville | 6 - 0 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-10-01 19:15:00October 1, 2018 | Downingtown East | 2 - 0 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-10-01 19:15:00October 1, 2018 | Great Valley | 0 - 2 | West Chester Rustin | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2018-10-01 19:30:00October 1, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 3 - 0 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 1 - 0 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2018 | Council Rock South | 3 - 0 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 0 - 3 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 3 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2018 | Cheltenham | 1 - 7 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2018 | Bensalem | 2 - 1 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 5 - 3 | The Christian Academy | The Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2018 | MaST Charter | 1 - 1 | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 1 - 2 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2018 | Penncrest | 2 - 1 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2018 | Lower Merion | 2 - 0 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2018 | Harriton | 6 - 1 | Upper Darby | Upper Darby | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Shipley School | 6 - 0 | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Friends Central | 1 - 0 | George School | George School | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Baldwin | 3 - 4 | Penn Charter | Penn Charter | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Norristown | 0 - 10 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Lower Moreland | 6 - 1 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Pottstown | 0 - 6 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 0 - 4 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 1 - 1 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Little Flower | 1 - 2 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 4 - 0 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2018 | Moorestown Friends | 0 - 4 | Westtown | Westtown | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:39October 2, 2018 | Abington | 4 - 0 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-02 16:00:51October 2, 2018 | Abington Friends | 0 - 3 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-10-02 17:00:00October 2, 2018 | Haverford | 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-10-02 17:30:00October 2, 2018 | Ridley | 3 - 4 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 2 - 3 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2018 | Pennridge | 2 - 0 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2018 | Methacton | 0 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 2 - 1 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-10-03 15:30:00October 3, 2018 | Chichester | 0 - 8 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-10-03 15:30:00October 3, 2018 | Council Rock North | 3 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 8 - 1 | Neumann-Goretti | Neumann-Goretti | Recap |
2018-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 0 - 1 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2018 | Oxford | 0 - 9 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2018 | Penn Wood | 15:45:003:45 pm | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2018 | Kennett | 1 - 2 | West Chester Rustin | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2018-10-03 16:00:00October 3, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 2 - 3 | Mount Saint Joseph | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2018-10-03 16:45:00October 3, 2018 | Princeton Day | 2 - 1 | Hill School | Hill School | Recap |
2018-10-03 18:00:00October 3, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 0 - 0 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-10-03 19:00:00October 3, 2018 | Unionville | 5 - 0 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-10-03 19:00:00October 3, 2018 | Downingtown West | 1 - 3 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-10-03 19:00:00October 3, 2018 | Avon Grove | 3 - 0 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-10-03 19:00:00October 3, 2018 | West Chester East | 0 - 6 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2018 | Souderton | 1 - 3 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2018 | Quakertown | 0 - 1 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2018 | Upper Darby | 0 - 6 | Garnet Valley | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2018 | Ridley | 1 - 0 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2018 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 1 - 5 | Archbishop Wood | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Little Flower | 1 - 3 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 2 - 3 | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 2 - 3 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Strath Haven | 3 - 2 | Harriton | Harriton | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 0 - 3 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Cardinal O’Hara | 0 - 2 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Archbishop Ryan | 10 - 0 | Neumann-Goretti | Neumann-Goretti | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 9 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Avon Grove | 3 - 0 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2018 | Bishop McDevitt | 1 - 5 | Bonner-Prendergast | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Penn Charter | 5 - 0 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 3 - 2 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 6 - 0 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 4 - 1 | Hun School | Hun School | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 1 - 2 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 1 - 0 | Mount Saint Joseph | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Boyertown | 1 - 3 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Agnes Irwin | 0 - 3 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Pottstown | 1 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2018 | Friends Select | 0 - 7 | Westtown | Westtown | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:12October 4, 2018 | William Tennent | 0 - 3 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:14October 4, 2018 | Phoenixville | 1 - 3 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:27October 4, 2018 | Bensalem | 1 - 1 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-10-04 16:00:37October 4, 2018 | Wissahickon | 6 - 4 | Springfield-Montco | Sprinfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-10-04 17:30:00October 4, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 1 - 2 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-10-04 18:30:00October 4, 2018 | Lower Moreland | 0 - 2 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2018 | Faith Christian | 1 - 4 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 2 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 0 - 8 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 1 - 2 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2018 | Conestoga | 3 - 3 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 1 - 0 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:15:00October 4, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 2 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:17:33October 4, 2018 | Perkiomen School | 6 - 0 | Life Center Academy | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:30:00October 4, 2018 | Upper Dublin | 2 - 5 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-10-04 19:30:00October 4, 2018 | Radnor | 2 - 0 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2018 | Archbishop Ryan | 1 - 1 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2018 | Penn Wood | 1 - 6 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 2 - 0 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2018 | Hill School | 1 - 2 | Peddie School | Peddie School | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2018 | Little Flower | 0 - 3 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 1 - 0 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 2 - 0 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2018 | Palisades | 1 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2018 | Reading | 1 - 2 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 1 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 4 - 0 | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 0 - 1 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 0 - 1 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2018 | Friends Central | 5 - 0 | Abington Friends | Abington Friends | Recap |
2018-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2018 | Moorestown Friends | 3 - 0 | George School | George School | Recap |
2018-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2018 | Shipley School | 4 - 0 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-10-05 16:00:23October 5, 2018 | Pennridge | 2 - 0 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-10-05 18:00:00October 5, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 13 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2018 | Council Rock South | 2 - 1 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-06 10:00:00October 6, 2018 | Avon Grove | 1 - 0 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-10-06 11:00:00October 6, 2018 | MaST Charter | 2 - 3 | Calvary Christian | Calvary Christian | Recap |
2018-10-06 11:00:00October 6, 2018 | Conwell-Egan | 2 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-10-06 11:00:00October 6, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 2 - 1 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-10-06 14:00:00October 6, 2018 | Haverford | 1 - 0 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-10-06 17:00:00October 6, 2018 | Radnor | 1 - 0 | Mount Saint Joseph | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2018-10-08 10:00:00October 8, 2018 | Saucon Valley | 0 - 4 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2018 | Cheltenham | 0 - 4 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2018 | Council Rock North | 0 - 0 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2018 | Neumann-Goretti | 0 - 4 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2018 | Bensalem | 0 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2018 | Pottstown | 1 - 2 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 2 - 0 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 5 - 0 | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 2 - 2 | South Hunterdon | South Hunterdon | Recap |
2018-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 4 | Cardinal O’Hara | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2018-10-08 16:00:31October 8, 2018 | Neshaminy | 1 - 0 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-10-08 19:00:00October 8, 2018 | Little Flower | 0 - 1 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-10-08 19:00:00October 8, 2018 | Chichester | 0 - 8 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:30:00October 9, 2018 | Wissahickon | 4 - 0 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:30:00October 9, 2018 | William Tennent | 0 - 2 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:30:00October 9, 2018 | Abington | 9 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Upper Darby | 0 - 8 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Cristo Rey | 1 - 9 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Downingtown West | 2 - 0 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | MaST Charter | 0 - 7 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Methacton | 9 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 4 - 1 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 2 - 0 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Haverford | 2 - 0 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2018 | Harriton | 0 - 0 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Agnes Irwin | 0 - 4 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Shipley School | 3 - 2 | Friends Central | Friends Central | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Friends Select | 0 - 8 | George School | George School | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Westtown | 2 - 0 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Abington Friends | 2 - 6 | Moorestown Friends | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 3 - 8 | Penn Charter | Penn Charter | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 4 - 3 | Princeton Day | Princeton Day | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 2 - 3 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 0 - 1 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:01October 9, 2018 | Neshaminy | 1 - 0 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:14October 9, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 1 - 4 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:42October 9, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 1 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-10-09 16:00:56October 9, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 1 - 2 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-10-09 18:30:00October 9, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 1 - 1 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Great Valley | 2 - 1 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Bensalem | 0 - 3 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Coatesville | 0 - 10 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Quakertown | 0 - 2 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 1 - 2 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Sun Valley | 4 - 0 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 0 - 2 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 0 - 2 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Boyertown | 0 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Lower Merion | 1 - 0 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 0 - 0 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 0 - 3 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 1 - 2 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:00:00October 9, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 10 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:15:34October 9, 2018 | Phoenixville | 1 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-10-09 19:30:00October 9, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 2 - 1 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 1 - 5 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2018-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2018 | Conwell-Egan | 2 - 2 | Franklin Towne Charter | Franklin Towne Charter | Recap |
2018-10-10 16:00:00October 10, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 7 - 3 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2018-10-10 16:00:00October 10, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 0 - 3 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-10-10 16:00:21October 10, 2018 | Chichester | 1 - 4 | Interboro | Interboro | Recap |
2018-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2018 | Southern Lehigh | 1 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2018 | Norristown | 0 - 8 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 3 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2018-10-11 15:30:00October 11, 2018 | Bensalem | 3 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-10-11 15:30:00October 11, 2018 | Pennridge | 0 - 0 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 1 - 1 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2018 | MaST Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2018 | Ridley | 8 - 0 | Upper Darby | Upper Darby | Recap |
2018-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 1 - 0 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 2 - 4 | Christian Academy | Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 1 - 2 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2018 | Pottsgrove | 1 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2018 | Upper Merion | 0 - 2 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2018 | Pottstown | 0 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2018 | Merion Mercy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:00:36October 11, 2018 | Abington | 5 - 0 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-10-11 16:45:00October 11, 2018 | Quakertown | 3 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-10-11 17:30:00October 11, 2018 | North Penn | 5 - 2 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | Cardinal O’Hara | 1 - 5 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | Sun Valley | 3 - 2 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | West Chester East | 0 - 0 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | Oxford | 1 - 8 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | Marple Newtown | 0 - 4 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | Avon Grove | 3 - 1 | Kennett | Kennett | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 1 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-10-11 19:00:00October 11, 2018 | West Chester Rustin | 2 - 1 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:00:00October 12, 2018 | Souderton | 1 - 0 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2018 | Council Rock South | 2 - 1 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 2 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2018 | Pennridge | 5 - 2 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2018 | Conestoga | 2 - 0 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2018 | Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Northeast | Northeast | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2018 | Calvary Christian | 0 - 7 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2018 | Neshaminy | 4 - 1 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2018 | Penn Wood | 0 - 6 | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 4 - 3 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2018 | Council Rock North | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2018-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 1 - 3 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2018 | Germantown Friends | 1 - 2 | Friends Central | Friends Central | Recap |
2018-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2018 | Abington Friends | 0 - 7 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2018 | George School | 0 - 1 | Westtown | Westtown | Recap |
2018-10-12 16:00:40October 12, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 4 - 1 | Mount Saint Joseph | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2018-10-12 16:00:50October 12, 2018 | Penn Charter | 2 - 1 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-10-13 10:00:00October 13, 2018 | Methacton | 0 - 1 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2018-10-13 10:00:00October 13, 2018 | Downingtown East | 3 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-10-13 11:00:00October 13, 2018 | Owen J. Roberts | 1 - 0 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2018-10-13 11:00:00October 13, 2018 | Interboro | 1 - 5 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-10-13 11:00:00October 13, 2018 | Unionville | 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-10-13 11:00:00October 13, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 1 - 0 | Westtown | Westtown | Recap |
2018-10-13 12:00:00October 13, 2018 | Pennsbury | 1 - 0 | Central Bucks East | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2018-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2018 | Hun School | 2 - 0 | Hill School | Hill School | Recap |
2018-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2018 | Agnes Irwin | 0 - 3 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2018 | New Foundations Charter | 3 - 2 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-13 17:00:00October 13, 2018 | North Penn | 1 - 0 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 0 - 0 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 2 - 1 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-10-14 09:00:00October 14, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 1 - 3 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 8 - 1 | Bishop McDevitt | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2018 | Council Rock South | 1 - 2 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2018 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 8 - 0 | Calvary Christian | Calvary Christian | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 3 - 1 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 1 - 3 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2018 | Coatesville | 0 - 3 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2018 | Little Flower | 1 - 1 | Archbishop Wood | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2018 | Neumann-Goretti | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 1 - 2 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2018 | The Christian Academy | 4 - 0 | Delco Christian | Delco Christian | Recap |
2018-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2018 | Unionville | 1 - 2 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-10-15 16:00:00October 15, 2018 | Upper Perkiomen | 1 - 2 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2018-10-15 16:00:00October 15, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 0 - 3 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-15 16:00:18October 15, 2018 | Saint Hubert | 1 - 2 | Hallahan | Hallahan | Recap |
2018-10-15 16:00:24October 15, 2018 | Bonner-Prendergast | 0 - 6 | Cardinal O’Hara | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2018-10-15 16:00:34October 15, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 1 - 4 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2018-10-15 17:00:10October 15, 2018 | Pottstown | 0 - 3 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-10-15 18:30:00October 15, 2018 | Radnor | 0 - 1 | Garnet Valley | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2018-10-15 19:00:00October 15, 2018 | Souderton | 3 - 1 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-10-15 19:00:00October 15, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 0 - 4 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-15 19:00:00October 15, 2018 | West Chester Henderson | 2 - 1 | Downingtown West | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-10-15 19:00:00October 15, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 3 - 1 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-10-15 19:15:00October 15, 2018 | Penncrest | 1 - 0 | Harriton | Harriton | Recap |
2018-10-15 19:15:00October 15, 2018 | West Chester East | 1 - 1 | Avon Grove | Avon Grove | Recap |
2018-10-15 19:30:00October 15, 2018 | Chichester | 0 - 7 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2018 | William Tennent | 0 - 3 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2018 | Haverford | 2 - 1 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 2 - 1 | Quakertown | Quakertown | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2018 | Cheltenham | 0 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2018 | Upper Dublin | 3 - 1 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 1 - 6 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2018 | Delco Christian | 0 - 1 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2018 | Upper Merion | 6 - 0 | Chichester | Chichester | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2018 | Garnet Valley | 1 - 3 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2018 | Upper Darby | 0 - 3 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2018-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2018 | Strath Haven | 1 - 1 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 2 - 0 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | Westtown | 7 - 0 | Abington Friends | Abington Friends | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | Agnes Irwin | 1 - 0 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | Friends Central | 7 - 1 | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 2 - 0 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | Germantown Friends | 1 - 0 | Moorestown Friends | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | Faith Christian | 0 - 4 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | George School | 1 - 0 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2018 | New Foundations Charter | 1 - 5 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:00:17October 16, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 1 - 0 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-10-16 16:30:00October 16, 2018 | Cumberland Valley | 1 - 2 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-10-16 17:00:04October 16, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 3 - 2 | Pottsgrove | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-10-16 17:00:48October 16, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 0 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2018 | Oxford | 0 - 4 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2018 | North Penn | 4 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2018-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2018 | Pennsbury | 6 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2018-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 1 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-10-16 19:15:00October 16, 2018 | Springfield-Delco | 0 - 5 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-10-16 19:30:00October 16, 2018 | Harriton | 2 - 0 | Marple Newtown | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2018-10-16 19:30:00October 16, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 0 - 3 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2018 | Lower Moreland | 11 - 1 | Calvary Christian | Calvary Christian | Recap |
2018-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2018 | Friends Central | 1 - 2 | Mount Saint Joseph | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2018-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2018 | Upper Darby | 2 - 2 | Penn Wood | Penn Wood | Recap |
2018-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2018 | Unionville | 5 - 1 | Sun Valley | Sun Valley | Recap |
2018-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 1 - 0 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Preview |
2018-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2018 | Moorestown Friends | 8 - 0 | Friends Select | Friends Select | Recap |
2018-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2018 | William Tennent | 0 - 5 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 9 - 1 | Hill School | Hill School | Recap |
2018-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2018 | Radnor | 3 - 1 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2018 | Abington Friends | 4 - 0 | Solebury School | Solebury School | Recap |
2018-10-17 16:30:00October 17, 2018 | Octorara | 2 - 3 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-10-17 17:30:00October 17, 2018 | Great Valley | 1 - 1 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2018 | Council Rock North | 0 - 1 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2018 | Kennett | 3 - 2 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2018 | Avon Grove | 1 - 0 | West Chester Henderson | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2018-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2018 | Downingtown West | 0 - 5 | West Chester Rustin | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2018 | Hatboro-Horsham | 1 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 2 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2018 | Abington | 8 - 0 | Cheltenham | Cheltenham | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2018 | Neshaminy | 2 - 3 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2018 | Quakertown | 0 - 2 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 0 - 4 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 2 - 5 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2018 | The Christian Academy | 0 - 1 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2018 | Downingtown West | 0 - 4 | Garnet Valley | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2018-10-18 16:00:00October 18, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 3 - 0 | Merion Mercy | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-18 16:00:00October 18, 2018 | Barrack Hebrew | 16:00:004:00 pm | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | Recap |
2018-10-18 16:00:07October 18, 2018 | Bensalem | 0 - 1 | Ridley | Ridley | Recap |
2018-10-18 16:00:13October 18, 2018 | Archbishop Carroll | 0 - 4 | Little Flower | Little Flower | Recap |
2018-10-18 16:00:20October 18, 2018 | Cardinal O’Hara | 3 - 1 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-10-18 16:00:59October 18, 2018 | Council Rock South | 2 - 0 | Council Rock North | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-10-18 17:00:51October 18, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 0 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-10-18 18:15:00October 18, 2018 | Lower Merion | 0 - 2 | Harriton | Harriton | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 | Great Valley | 1 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 | Delco Christian | 3 - 0 | Faith Christian | Faith Christian | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 | Pennridge | 2 - 1 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 | Interboro | 1 - 5 | Springfield-Delco | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 | Wissahickon | 1 - 0 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 | Oxford | 0 - 4 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2018 | Harry S. Truman | 0 - 7 | William Tennent | William Tennent | Recap |
2018-10-18 19:30:00October 18, 2018 | Coatesville | 0 - 2 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 0 - 2 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 0 - 1 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2018 | Central Bucks East | 1 - 4 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2018 | Council Rock South | 2 - 0 | Wissahickon | Wissahickon | Recap |
2018-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2018 | New Hope-Solebury | 15:45:003:45 pm | Calvary Christian | Calvary Christian | Recap |
2018-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2018 | Harriton | 7 - 0 | Chichester | Chichester | Recap |
2018-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 2 - 1 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:00October 19, 2018 | Octorara | 3 - 2 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:00October 19, 2018 | George School | 4 - 0 | Abington Friends | Abington Friends | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:00October 19, 2018 | Penn Charter | 4 - 1 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:00October 19, 2018 | Friends Select | 0 - 9 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:00October 19, 2018 | Westtown | 2 - 1 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:00October 19, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 2 - 7 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:24October 19, 2018 | Abington | 2 - 1 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:32October 19, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 1 - 0 | Lower Moreland | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:55October 19, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 0 - 3 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2018-10-19 16:00:56October 19, 2018 | Norristown | 0 - 8 | Coatesville | Coatesville | Recap |
2018-10-19 17:00:00October 19, 2018 | Baldwin | 2 - 3 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-10-19 17:30:00October 19, 2018 | Downingtown East | 3 - 2 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2018 | Kennett | 1 - 2 | Oxford | Oxford | Recap |
2018-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 4 - 0 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-20 09:30:00October 20, 2018 | Mount Saint Joseph | 0 - 3 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2018-10-20 10:00:00October 20, 2018 | Central Bucks West | 4 - 0 | Bensalem | Bensalem | Recap |
2018-10-20 14:00:00October 20, 2018 | Hill School | 0 - 0 | Blair Academy | Blair Academy | Recap |
2018-10-20 15:00:57October 20, 2018 | Baldwin | 2 - 0 | Germantown Friends | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2018-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-20 16:00:17October 20, 2018 | Penn Charter | 4 - 0 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2018-10-22 15:30:05October 22, 2018 | Barrack Hebrew | 1 - 0 | Perkiomen School | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2018-10-22 16:00:00October 22, 2018 | Shipley School | 2 - 1 | Moorestown Friends | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2018-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2018 | Westtown | 2 - 1 | Friends Central | Friends Central | Recap |
2018-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 3 - 2 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 1 - 3 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 2 - 3 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 1 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2018-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2018 | Gwynedd Mercy | 1 - 2 | Upper Moreland | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2018-10-23 17:00:00October 23, 2018 | Little Flower | 1 - 2 | Lansdale Catholic | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Haverford | 1 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Harriton | 2 - 1 | Unionville | Unionville | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Penncrest | 4 - 0 | Hatboro-Horsham | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Boyertown | 2 - 3 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Ridley | 0 - 1 | Great Valley | Great Valley | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Perkiomen Valley | 1 - 2 | Neshaminy | Neshaminy | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Avon Grove | 0 - 4 | North Penn | North Penn | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 2 - 1 | Council Rock South | Council Rock South | Recap |
2018-10-23 19:00:48October 23, 2018 | Archbishop Wood | 0 - 2 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-10-24 16:00:00October 24, 2018 | Springfield-Montco | 1 - 3 | St. Basil Academy | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2018-10-24 16:00:00October 24, 2018 | Delco Christian | 0 - 2 | Dock Mennonite | Dock Mennonite | Recap |
2018-10-24 16:00:00October 24, 2018 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 3 - 4 | MaST Charter | MaSt Charter | Recap |
2018-10-24 16:15:00October 24, 2018 | Hill School | 1 - 0 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-10-25 15:30:00October 25, 2018 | Neshaminy | 1 - 2 | Pennsbury | Pennsbury | Recap |
2018-10-25 16:00:00October 25, 2018 | Germantown Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-10-25 17:00:00October 25, 2018 | Great Valley | 0 - 4 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-10-25 19:00:00October 25, 2018 | Haverford | 0 (3) - 0 (0) | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2018-10-25 19:00:00October 25, 2018 | Harriton | 0 - 1 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-25 19:00:00October 25, 2018 | Penncrest | 1 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2018-10-25 19:00:00October 25, 2018 | Spring-Ford | 0 - 1 | Downingtown East | Downingtown West | Recap |
2018-10-25 19:00:00October 25, 2018 | North Penn | 1 - 3 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-10-25 19:00:00October 25, 2018 | Central Bucks South | 1 - 5 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-10-26 15:00:00October 26, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 1 - 0 | Strath Haven | Strath Haven | Recap |
2018-10-26 16:00:00October 26, 2018 | Penn Charter | 3 - 4 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-10-26 16:00:00October 26, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 1 - 2 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-10-26 16:00:00October 26, 2018 | Nazareth Academy | 1 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2018-10-26 16:00:00October 26, 2018 | Pope John Paul II | 0 - 1 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2018-10-26 18:00:00October 26, 2018 | Upper Moreland | 0 - 3 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-27 12:00:17October 27, 2018 | Pennsbury | 1 - 3 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-10-27 12:00:19October 27, 2018 | Penncrest | 1 - 0 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-10-27 12:00:51October 27, 2018 | Haverford | 0 - 1 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-27 12:00:52October 27, 2018 | Abington | 1 - 2 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-10-27 14:30:00October 27, 2018 | Hill School | 0 - 1 | Mercersburg | Mercersburg | Recap |
2018-10-28 13:00:39October 28, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 1 - 0 | Archbishop Ryan | Northeast HS | Recap |
2018-10-29 15:15:28October 29, 2018 | Bishop Shanahan | 0 - 5 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-10-29 16:00:00October 29, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 3 - 0 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-10-30 15:00:01October 30, 2018 | Masterman | 0 - 1 | Lansdale Catholic | South Philadelphia Super Site | Recap |
2018-10-30 15:00:05October 30, 2018 | Westtown | 4 - 0 | George School | George School | Recap |
2018-10-30 15:00:50October 30, 2018 | Shipley School | 1 - 0 | Friends Central | Friends Central | Recap |
2018-10-30 16:00:00October 30, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 2 - 0 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-10-30 16:00:00October 30, 2018 | Baldwin | 2 - 0 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-10-30 16:00:00October 30, 2018 | Academy of Notre Dame | 0 - 4 | Penn Charter | Penn Charter | Recap |
2018-10-30 17:00:52October 30, 2018 | Pennsbury | 4 - 1 | Abington | Abington | Recap |
2018-10-30 19:00:01October 30, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 1 - 0 | Nazareth Academy | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2018-10-30 19:00:15October 30, 2018 | Penncrest | 0 - 1 | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-10-30 19:00:17October 30, 2018 | Pennridge | 1 - 2 | Conestoga | Conestoga | Recap |
2018-10-30 19:00:19October 30, 2018 | Haverford | 2 - 3 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-10-30 19:00:27October 30, 2018 | St. Basil Academy | 1 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | New-Hope Solebury | Recap |
2018-11-01 15:00:12November 1, 2018 | Westtown | 1 - 0 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-11-01 15:00:28November 1, 2018 | Philadelphia Academy Charter | 0 - 5 | Conwell-Egan | Northeast HS | Recap |
2018-11-01 15:30:00November 1, 2018 | Hill School | 0 - 2 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2018-11-01 16:00:00November 1, 2018 | Baldwin | 4 - 0 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-11-01 17:00:46November 1, 2018 | Benjamin Rush | 0 - 8 | Archbishop Ryan | Northeast HS | Recap |
2018-11-01 17:00:51November 1, 2018 | MaST Charter | 1 - 2 | Dock Mennonite | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2018-11-01 17:00:56November 1, 2018 | Villa Maria Academy | 1 - 3 | Villa Joseph Marie | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-11-01 19:00:28November 1, 2018 | Central High | 2 - 1 | Cardinal O’Hara | Northeast HS | Recap |
2018-11-02 15:00:00November 2, 2018 | Germantown Friends | 0 - 1 | Westtown | Westtown | Recap |
2018-11-02 15:00:00November 2, 2018 | Agnes Irwin | 2 - 3 | Shipley School | Shipley School | Recap |
2018-11-02 15:00:48November 2, 2018 | Pennsbury | 1 - 2 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2018-11-02 16:00:00November 2, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 1 - 2 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-11-02 16:00:39November 2, 2018 | Penncrest | 0 - 3 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-11-03 13:30:00November 3, 2018 | Lawrenceville | 4 - 2 | Hill School | Hill School | Recap |
2018-11-03 16:00:11November 3, 2018 | Souderton | 1 - 2 | Conestoga | Upper Merion | Recap |
2018-11-05 14:45:00November 5, 2018 | Friends Central | 1 - 3 | Academy of Notre Dame | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2018-11-05 15:00:00November 5, 2018 | Barrack Hebrew | 0 - 4 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-11-06 14:30:00November 6, 2018 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | 0 - 4 | Episcopal Academy | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2018-11-06 14:45:17November 6, 2018 | Shipley School | 0 - 1 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-11-06 15:00:00November 6, 2018 | Villa Maria | 1 - 2 | Archbishop Ryan | Northeast | Recap |
2018-11-06 15:00:39November 6, 2018 | Westtown | 0 - 1 | Baldwin | Baldwin | Recap |
2018-11-06 17:00:00November 6, 2018 | Penncrest | 2 - 1 | Williamsport | Loyalsock | Recap |
2018-11-06 17:00:00November 6, 2018 | Pennridge | 8 - 0 | Central | Northeast | Recap |
2018-11-06 17:00:00November 6, 2018 | Downingtown East | 0 - 2 | Parkland | J. Birney Crum Allentown | Recap |
2018-11-06 17:00:00November 6, 2018 | Lansdale Catholic | 1 - 0 | St. Basil Academy | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2018-11-06 17:00:00November 6, 2018 | Dock Mennonite | 0 - 2 | Conwell-Egan | South Philadelphia Super Site | Recap |
2018-11-06 17:30:00November 6, 2018 | Pennsbury | 0 - 1 | Cumberland Valley | Hersheypark Stadium | Recap |
2018-11-06 18:00:00November 6, 2018 | Ephrata | 2 - 1 | Conestoga | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-11-06 18:00:00November 6, 2018 | Lower Dauphin | 0 - 1 | Villa Joseph Marie | Council Rock North | Recap |
2018-11-06 19:00:00November 6, 2018 | Easton | 0 - 2 | Souderton | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2018-11-07 14:30:44November 7, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 2 - 1 | Germantown Academy | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2018-11-08 15:00:29November 8, 2018 | Baldwin | 4 - 3 | Penn Charter | Penn Charter | Recap |
2018-11-09 12:30:30November 9, 2018 | Episcopal Academy | 1 - 1 | Agnes Irwin | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2018-11-10 11:00:00November 10, 2018 | Ephrata | 1 - 0 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2018-11-10 12:00:00November 10, 2018 | East Juniata | 9 - 1 | Conwell-Egan | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2018-11-10 13:00:00November 10, 2018 | Parkland | 2(3) - 2(4) | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2018-11-10 13:00:00November 10, 2018 | Seneca Valley | 1(3) - 1(4) | Souderton | Souderton | Recap |
2018-11-10 13:00:00November 10, 2018 | Scranton Prep | 0 - 4 | Villa Joseph Marie | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2018-11-10 13:00:00November 10, 2018 | Mechanicsburg | 2 - 1 | Archbishop Ryan | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2018-11-10 14:00:00November 10, 2018 | Lewisburg | 3 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2018-11-13 16:30:49November 13, 2018 | Souderton | 2 - 1 | Peters Township | Chambersburg | Recap |
2018-11-13 17:00:06November 13, 2018 | Ephrata | 0 - 1 | Pennridge | West Chester East | Recap |
2018-11-13 19:00:23November 13, 2018 | Mechanicsburg | 1 - 2 | Villa Joseph Marie | Hamburg | Recap |
2018-11-14 17:30:57November 14, 2018 | Baldwin | 3 (3) - 3 (4) | Episcopal Academy | Immaculata University | Recap |
2018-11-16 16:00:30November 16, 2018 | Villa Joseph Marie | 1 - 0 | Blue Mountain | Hersheypark Stadium | Recap |
2018-11-17 16:00:27November 17, 2018 | Pennridge | 0 - 1 | Souderton | Hersheypark Stadium | Recap |
2023-08-25 10:00:00August 25, 2023 | Upper Moreland | 4 - 1 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-08-25 10:00:00August 25, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 3 - 2 | Haverford | Haverford | Recap |
2023-08-25 12:00:00August 25, 2023 | Valley View | 0 - 7 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-08-25 15:45:00August 25, 2023 | Dallas | 2 - 1 | Methacton | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-08-25 15:45:00August 25, 2023 | Renaissance Academy Charter | 0 - 6 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-08-25 16:00:00August 25, 2023 | Norristown | 4 - 0 | Reading | Reading | Recap |
2023-08-25 16:00:00August 25, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 0 - 5 | Gwynedd Mercy | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2023-08-25 16:00:00August 25, 2023 | Faith Christian | 3 - 6 | Boyertown | Faith Christian | Recap |
2023-08-26 09:00:00August 26, 2023 | Dallas | 1 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-08-26 10:00:00August 26, 2023 | Palisades | 1 - 4 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-08-26 10:00:00August 26, 2023 | Phoenixville | 0 - 2 | Radnor | Radnor | Recap |
2023-08-26 11:00:00August 26, 2023 | Methacton | 9 - 3 | Valley View | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-08-26 11:00:00August 26, 2023 | Downingtown East | 3 - 2 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-08-28 11:00:00August 28, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 8 - 1 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-08-28 15:30:00August 28, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 11 - 0 | Collegium Charter | Collegium Charter | Recap |
2023-08-28 15:45:00August 28, 2023 | Pottstown | 3 - 0 | Academy Park | Academy Park | Recap |
2023-08-28 15:45:00August 28, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 2 - 0 | West Chester East | West Chester East | Recap |
2023-08-28 16:00:00August 28, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 2 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-08-28 16:00:00August 28, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 2 - 1 | Mount St. Joseph | Mount St. Joseph | Recap |
2023-08-28 18:45:00August 28, 2023 | Strath Haven | 5 - 1 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-08-28 19:00:00August 28, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 0 - 4 | Pennridge | Pennridge | Recap |
2023-08-29 15:45:00August 29, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 6 - 2 | Interboro | Interboro | Recap |
2023-08-29 15:45:00August 29, 2023 | Garnet Valley | 3 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2023-08-29 19:30:00August 29, 2023 | Daniel Boone | 3 - 2 | Boyertown | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2023-08-30 15:45:00August 30, 2023 | Pottstown | 0 - 6 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-08-30 19:00:00August 30, 2023 | Downingtown West | 4 - 0 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-08-30 19:00:00August 30, 2023 | Lansdale Catholic | 1 - 5 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-08-30 19:00:00August 30, 2023 | Norristown | 1 - 5 | Daniel Boone | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2023-08-31 15:00:00August 31, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 2 - 1 | Archbishop Carroll | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2023-08-31 15:45:00August 31, 2023 | Reading | 2 - 7 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-08-31 19:00:00August 31, 2023 | Conrad Weiser | 2 - 1 | Boyertown | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2023-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2023 | Upper Merion | 7 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-09-01 13:00:00September 1, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 1 - 2 | Schuylkill Valley | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2023-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 0 - 3 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-09-01 19:00:00September 1, 2023 | Methacton | 1 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2023 | Boyertown | 0 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2023 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2023 | Phoenixville | 2 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 13 - 2 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 2 - 0 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 2 - 3 | Boyertown | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2023 | Upper Merion | 0 - 3 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 2 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2023 | Upper Merion | 1 - 3 | Boyertown | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 3 - 2 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2023-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 1 - 1 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2023 | Great Valley | 1 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 1 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 7 - 0 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2023 | Upper Merion | 0 - 2 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 6 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 6 - 0 | Boyertown | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 1 - 2 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2023 | Methacton | 0 - 5 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2023 | Phoenixville | 6 - 1 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 0 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2023 | Boyertown | 10 - 1 | Norristown | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2023 | Pottstown | 1 - 9 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2023 | Marple Newtown | 2 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2023 | Upper Merion | 10 - 0 | Academy Park | Academy Park | Recap |
2023-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 1 - 0 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 1 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2023 | Methacton | 7 - 1 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2023 | Boyertown | 3 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-09-18 19:00:00September 18, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 0 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-09-19 19:00:00September 19, 2023 | Methacton | 3 - 1 | Boyertown | Methacton | Recap |
2023-09-20 15:15:00September 20, 2023 | Phoenixville | 0 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2023 | Upper Merion | 2 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2023 | Norristown | 1 - 10 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2023 | Pottstown | 0 - 9 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 2 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-09-21 19:00:00September 21, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 2 - 1 | Boyertown | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2023 | Upper Merion | 4 - 2 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2023 | Norristown | 0 - 8 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 2 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2023-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 0 - 2 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2023 | Phoenixville | 0 - 5 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2023 | Oley Valley | 0 - 6 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2023 | Coatesville | 5 - 2 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 1 - 3 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2023-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2023 | Upper Dublin | 3 - 0 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2023-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 1 - 2 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 8 - 0 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 1 - 3 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2023 | Methacton | 0 - 1 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2023 | Boyertown | 3 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 10 - 1 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2023 | Norristown | 1 - 9 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2023 | Bishop Shanahan | 0 - 3 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2023 | West Chester East | 1 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 0 - 2 | Downingtown East | Downingtown East | Recap |
2023-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2023 | Pottstown | 0 - 7 | Kutztown | Kutztown | Recap |
2023-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 0 - 1 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2023-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2023 | Northwestern Lehigh | 2 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-09-30 11:30:00September 30, 2023 | Kennett | 0 - 3 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 5 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2023 | Pottstown | 0 - 8 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 2 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 1 - 0 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2023 | Norristown | 0 - 6 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2023-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2023 | Boyertown | 1 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2023 | Pottstown | 1 - 10 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2023 | Norristown | 0 - 10 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 0 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2023 | Methacton | 2 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2023 | Phoenixville | 0 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 3 - 1 | Boyertown | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 8 - 2 | Perkiomen School | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2023-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2023 | Methacton | 6 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 2 - 3 | Bishop Shanahan | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2023-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2023 | Phoenixville | 0 - 3 | Lower Merion | Lower Merion | Recap |
2023-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2023 | Boyertown | 2 - 1 | Wilson | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-10-07 13:00:00October 7, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 4 - 2 | Villa Maria Academy | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2023-10-09 17:30:00October 9, 2023 | Strath Haven | 1 - 0 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 5 - 2 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2023 | Norristown | 0 - 7 | Boyertown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2023 | Pottstown | 0 - 4 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-10-10 18:30:00October 10, 2023 | Upper Merion | 0 - 3 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2023 | Spring-Ford | 2 - 1 | Methacton | Methacton | Recap |
2023-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 3 - 1 | Perkiomen Valley | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2023-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 9 - 0 | Pottstown | Pottstown | Recap |
2023-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2023 | Pottsgrove | 0 - 2 | Phoenixville | Phoenixville | Recap |
2023-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 8 - 0 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-10-12 19:00:00October 12, 2023 | Pope John Paul II | 2 - 0 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-10-12 19:00:00October 12, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 1 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-10-12 19:00:00October 12, 2023 | Boyertown | 3 - 0 | Methacton | Boyertown | Recap |
2023-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2023 | Lansdale Catholic | 3 - 7 | Pope John Paul II | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2023-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2023 | Upper Perkiomen | 4 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2023-10-13 18:30:00October 13, 2023 | Pottstown | 0 - 6 | Oley Valley | Oley Valley | Recap |
2023-10-14 12:00:00October 14, 2023 | Upper Merion | 0 - 6 | Penncrest | Penncrest | Recap |
2023-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2023 | Chichester | 0 - 11 | Upper Merion | Upper Merion | Recap |
2023-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2023 | Penn Wood | 1 - 11 | Norristown | Norristown | Recap |
2023-10-17 17:00:05October 17, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 2 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-10-17 17:00:59October 17, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 0 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-10-19 17:00:07October 19, 2023 | Owen J. Roberts | 2 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2023 | Methacton | 1 - 7 | Harriton | Harriton | Recap |
2023-10-24 18:00:34October 24, 2023 | Perkiomen Valley | 1 - 2 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2023-10-24 19:00:27October 24, 2023 | Central Bucks West | 3 - 0 | Boyertown | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2023-10-24 19:00:32October 24, 2023 | Harriton | 2 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2023-10-26 19:00:20October 26, 2023 | Council Rock North | 1 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-10-26 19:00:25October 26, 2023 | Villa Maria | 3 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2023-10-28 11:00:19October 28, 2023 | Council Rock South | 3 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2023-10-31 15:45:20October 31, 2023 | Central Bucks East | 3 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Spring-Ford | Recap |