FALL SPORTS
Cross Country
Football
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Spring-Ford
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Field Hockey
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Golf
Boys Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
WINTER SPORTS
Boys Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Ice Hockey
Swimming
Wrestling
SPRING SPORTS
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
More
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
PAC Leaders
Rank
Player
Team
Goals
Assists
P
1
Emilie Kupsov
Owen J. Roberts
54
28
136
2
Mahogany Willis
Owen J. Roberts
42
10
94
3
Gabrielle Vagnozzi
Spring-Ford
34
6
74
4
Dalia Abbas
Pottsgrove
28
10
66
5
Kaleigh Gallagher
Boyertown
24
4
52
6
Jesi Rossman
Phoenixville
16
16
48
7
Dakota Graham
Phoenixville
14
20
48
8
Maddy Thierry
Pottsgrove
16
14
46
9
Lauren Haley
Boyertown
20
6
46
10
Kayla Mesaros
Pope John Paul II
22
2
46
11
Mackenzie Gebhardt
Upper Perkiomen
18
8
44
12
Samantha Brensinger
Boyertown
16
8
40
13
Gabrielle Perrotto
Phoenixville
18
4
40
14
Leeza Galli
Phoenixville
12
12
36
15
Alayna Gairo
Spring-Ford
14
6
34
16
Morgan Shronk
Owen J. Roberts
14
4
32
17
Corinne Renninger
Boyertown
10
10
30
18
Samantha Penny
Perkiomen Valley
10
6
26
19
Taylor Sassaman
Boyertown
8
10
26
20
Kelli Olsson
Phoenixville
10
4
24
21
Cori Dickinson
Pottsgrove
8
6
22
22
KK O’Donnell
Spring-Ford
8
4
20
23
Helena Buhrgard
Upper Perkiomen
6
6
18
24
Gabby Kane
Spring-Ford
4
10
18
25
Laura Suero
Spring-Ford
6
6
18
26
Hannah Thomas
Perkiomen Valley
8
0
16
27
Elizabeth Kropp
Pope John Paul II
6
4
16
28
Kaitlyn Casiano
Phoenixville
6
4
16
29
Maria Garofolo
Boyertown
6
4
16
30
Sarah Johnston
Spring-Ford
8
0
16
31
Jessie Fisher
Upper Perkiomen
6
2
14
32
Laura Romig
Pottsgrove
6
2
14
33
Lauren McNichol
Methacton
6
2
14
34
Sydney Marasco
Perkiomen Valley
6
2
14
35
Caroline Thompson
Owen J. Roberts
4
6
14
36
Taylor Kearney
Upper Perkiomen
6
0
12
37
Kylie Cherneskie
Pope John Paul II
6
0
12
38
Kendall Ozorowski
Methacton
6
0
12
39
Sarah Weston
Phoenixville
4
4
12
40
Bailey Hunt
Owen J. Roberts
6
0
12
41
Megan Olsson
Phoenixville
6
0
12
42
Carson Tracy
Pope John Paul II
4
4
12
43
Julia Owens
Pope John Paul II
4
4
12
44
Kelly Franz
Spring-Ford
6
0
12
45
Kylie Cahill
Owen J. Roberts
6
0
12
46
Amber Fields
Perkiomen Valley
4
2
10
47
Jenna Wismer
Upper Perkiomen
4
2
10
48
Gillian Kasitz
Boyertown
4
2
10
49
Michelle Durante
Boyertown
4
2
10
50
Erin Reitmeyer
Boyertown
2
6
10
51
Missy Moore
Spring-Ford
2
6
10
52
Lily Nowakowski
Spring-Ford
4
0
8
53
Lee Eubank
Methacton
4
0
8
54
Taylor Hennelly
Pottsgrove
4
0
8
55
Angela Ramsden
Methacton
2
4
8
56
Hannah Leight
Upper Perkiomen
4
0
8
57
Karleigh White
Perkiomen Valley
2
4
8
58
Erin Paquette
Perkiomen Valley
4
0
8
59
Gabby Bellino
Pope John Paul II
4
0
8
60
Kayleigh Durning
Upper Perkiomen
4
0
8
61
Kelsey Marino
Perkiomen Valley
4
0
8
62
Kylee MacLeod
Owen J. Roberts
4
0
8
63
Juliana Alessandroni
Spring-Ford
2
4
8
64
Sarah Suever
Boyertown
4
0
8
65
Madison Wineburg
Phoenixville
2
4
8
66
Amy Roth
Spring-Ford
2
4
8
67
Danika Swech
Owen J. Roberts
2
4
8
68
Carley Jennion
Owen J. Roberts
4
0
8
69
Sophia Kopko
Phoenixville
4
0
8
70
Julia Brown
Phoenixville
4
0
8
71
Anna D’Orazio
Spring-Ford
4
0
8
72
Madison D’Elia
Pope John Paul II
2
2
6
73
Jess Schaut
Upper Perkiomen
2
2
6
74
Kyra Hardenburg
Methacton
2
2
6
75
Jocelyn Moore
Perkiomen Valley
2
2
6
76
Lea Dungan
Methacton
0
6
6
77
Kelsey Renninger
Perkiomen Valley
2
2
6
78
Kelly Hallman
Methacton
2
2
6
79
Megan Ritting
Upper Perkiomen
2
2
6
80
Liv Ellis
Phoenixville
2
2
6
81
Maggie Kiene
Boyertown
2
2
6
82
Sam Ackerman
Owen J. Roberts
2
0
4
83
Sarah Westgate
Perkiomen Valley
2
0
4
84
Brynn Budka
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
85
Makayla Brant
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
86
Jazmyne Daniels
Pottsgrove
2
0
4
87
Allison Cappelli
Perkiomen Valley
0
4
4
88
Julie Cherneskie
Pope John Paul II
2
0
4
89
Alex Gallion
Pottsgrove
2
0
4
90
Molly Galvin
Pottsgrove
2
0
4
91
Katelyn Zook
Pottsgrove
2
0
4
92
Natasha Carpenter
Upper Perkiomen
2
0
4
93
Kiersten Gregory
Upper Perkiomen
2
0
4
94
Megan Wismer
Upper Perkiomen
2
0
4
95
Emma Long
Upper Perkiomen
2
0
4
96
Sierra Landes
Boyertown
2
0
4
97
Jordyn Mayes
Pottsgrove
2
0
4
98
Emily O’Sullivan
Upper Perkiomen
2
0
4
99
Cay McNichol
Methacton
2
0
4
100
Allison Ritting
Upper Perkiomen
2
0
4
101
Ashley Flint
Pottsgrove
2
0
4
102
Anna Giacomucci
Pope John Paul II
2
0
4
103
Hanna Glass
Owen J. Roberts
2
0
4
104
Mack Mitchell
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
105
Elizabeth Bealer
Owen J. Roberts
2
0
4
106
Sarah Hume
Owen J. Roberts
2
0
4
107
Bri Cirino
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
108
Kali Pupo
Owen J. Roberts
2
0
4
109
Caroline Rist
Pope John Paul II
2
0
4
110
Alyssa Gairo
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
111
Julia Moroz
Pope John Paul II
2
0
4
112
Abrielle Houck
Boyertown
2
0
4
113
Tori Busa
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
114
Julianna Roseo
Pottstown
2
0
4
115
Laura Fazzini
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
116
Molly McHarg
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
117
Destiny Willis
Pottstown
2
0
4
118
Kylie Webb
Boyertown
2
0
4
119
Taylor Newhart
Spring-Ford
2
0
4
120
Mackenzie Haley
Boyertown
0
2
2
121
Shelby Bardo
Pope John Paul II
0
2
2
122
Shannon Leonard
Perkiomen Valley
0
2
2
123
Maggie Bordonaro
Methacton
0
2
2
124
Abby McMenamin
Pope John Paul II
0
2
2
125
Monica Rapchinski
Pope John Paul II
0
2
2
126
Julia Dalton
Owen J. Roberts
0
2
2
127
Reiley Cotter
Pope John Paul II
0
2
2
128
Taylor Landis
Boyertown
0
2
2
129
Libby Andrews
Spring-Ford
0
2
2
130
Madison McNamara
Pope John Paul II
0
2
2
131
Shoshana Kabinoff
Boyertown
0
2
2
132
Mia Baumgarten
Owen J. Roberts
0
2
2
133
Sean Tuckman
Phoenixville
0
2
2
134
Jordyn Mayes
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
135
Adrianna Sheridan
Boyertown
0
0
0
136
Kylie Torrens
Boyertown
0
0
0
137
Mikaela McGurkin
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
138
Julia Buck
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
139
Taylor Hennelly
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
140
Kiera McCloud
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
141
Liz Stender
Methacton
0
0
0
142
Erin Carroll
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
143
Kaylise John
Upper Perkiomen
0
0
0
144
Taylor Foley
Methacton
0
0
0
145
Leslie Adams
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
146
Maddy Thierry
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
147
Rachel Morelli
Upper Perkiomen
0
0
0
148
Montanna Robbins
Boyertown
0
0
0
149
Colleen Morton
Pope John Paul II
0
0
0
150
Dina Corraro
Phoenixville
0
0
0
151
Lainey Michaud
Phoenixville
0
0
0
152
Madison Cooprider
Boyertown
0
0
0
153
Geneva Moore
Boyertown
0
0
0
154
Hanah Mutter
Boyertown
0
0
0
155
Megan Kirkbride
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
156
Amanda Byrd
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
157
Yadira Cruz
Phoenixville
0
0
0
158
Allie Christman
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
159
Jennifer Weng
Pottstown
0
0
0
160
Sam Awe
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
161
Kylie Erb
Boyertown
0
0
0
162
Shelby Falk
Phoenixville
0
0
0
163
Lindsey Diefenderfer
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
164
Megan White
Phoenixville
0
0
0
165
Tyra Robinson
Pottstown
0
0
0
166
Denaisa Greenawalt
Pottstown
0
0
0
167
Kyle Graver
Boyertown
0
0
0
168
Claudia La
Pottstown
0
0
0
169
Octavia Perry
Phoenixville
0
0
0
170
Jalyss Agosto
Pottstown
0
0
0
171
Sara Levengood
Pottstown
0
0
0
172
Kerri Mahar
Phoenixville
0
0
0
173
Katherine Roth
Pope John Paul II
0
0
0
174
Alondra Magana
Pottstown
0
0
0
175
Rachel Sharpe
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
176
Paige Akins
Boyertown
0
0
0
177
Corinne Winters
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
178
Danielle Howarth
Pope John Paul II
0
0
0
179
Racheal Levengood
Pottstown
0
0
0
180
Sarafina Valenti
Boyertown
0
0
0
181
Morgan Wineburg
Phoenixville
0
0
0
182
Kenzie Milne
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
183
Kali Masciangelo
Phoenixville
0
0
0
184
Kendal Piazza
Pope John Paul II
0
0
0
185
Teresa Vasquez
Pottstown
0
0
0
186
Ashley Petitjean
Boyertown
0
0
0
187
Lila Tuckman
Phoenixville
0
0
0
188
Kayla Lofton
Pottstown
0
0
0
189
Carly Michaud
Phoenixville
0
0
0
190
Kendra Andrews
Pottstown
0
0
0
191
Kaitlin Schneider
Phoenixville
0
0
0
192
Johnay Cranford
Pottstown
0
0
0
193
Alex Hyduke
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
194
Rosalia Palazzolo
Phoenixville
0
0
0
195
Alexus Cruz
Pottstown
0
0
0
196
Taylor McKee
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
197
Rachel Astheimer
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
198
Jessica McHugh
Pope John Paul II
0
0
0
199
Claire Ellis
Phoenixville
0
0
0
200
Julia Day
Pottstown
0
0
0
201
Kennedy Feindt
Phoenixville
0
0
0
202
Grace Weston
Phoenixville
0
0
0
203
Hannah Sands
Phoenixville
0
0
0
204
Isabel Herrera
Pottstown
0
0
0
205
Simone Kurustis
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
206
Gretchen Harken
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
207
Allison Lutschanig
Phoenixville
0
0
0
208
Alaina James
Pottstown
0
0
0