Connect with us

Daily Schedule

Daily Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeasonVenueArticle
2017-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2017Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North2017PennsburyRecap
2017-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2017Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin2017Hatboro-HorshamRecap
2017-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2017Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pmQuakertown2017Springfield-MontcoRecap
2017-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2017Sun Valley3 - 2Bishop Shanahan2017Sun ValleyRecap
2017-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2017Downingtown East9 - 0Coatesville2017Downingtown EastRecap
2017-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2017Merion Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Maria Academy2017Merion MercyRecap
2017-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2017Nazareth Academy0 - 1Villa Joseph Marie2017Nazareth AcademyRecap
2017-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2017Chichester0 - 11Perkiomen Valley2017ChichesterRecap
2017-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2017Gwynedd Mercy 16:00:004:00 pmSt. Basil Academy2017Gwynedd MercyRecap
2017-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2017Friends Central 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of Notre Dame2017Friends CentralRecap
2017-10-16 18:30:00October 16, 2017Souderton 18:30:006:30 pmCentral Bucks West2017SoudertonRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Great Valley2 - 0West Chester Henderson2017Great ValleyRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Kennett 19:00:007:00 pmOxford2017KennettRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017West Chester Rustin1 - 0Downingtown West2017West Chester RustinRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Bensalem 19:00:007:00 pmCouncil Rock South2017BensalemRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017North Penn 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks South2017North PennRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Plymouth-Whitemarsh 19:00:007:00 pmCheltenham2017Plymouth-WhitemarshRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Neshaminy 19:00:007:00 pmHarry S. Truman2017NeshaminyRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Pennridge 19:00:007:00 pmWilliam Tennent2017PennridgeRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Upper Moreland1 - 1Wissahickon2017Upper MorelandRecap
2017-10-16 19:15:00October 16, 2017Upper Merion3 - 4Pottsgrove2017Upper MerionRecap
2017-10-16 19:15:00October 16, 2017Avon Grove0 - 4Unionville2017Avon GroveRecap
2017-10-17 12:00:00October 17, 2017TBA 12:00:0012:00 pmHun School2017Mercer County TournamentRecap
2017-10-17 15:30:00October 17, 2017Conestoga 15:30:003:30 pmLower Merion2017ConestogaRecap
2017-10-17 15:30:00October 17, 2017Penncrest 15:30:003:30 pmHarriton2017PenncrestRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Friends Central 15:45:003:45 pmFriends Select2017Friends CentralPreview
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Radnor 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley2017RadnorRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Christian Academy 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian2017The Christian AcademyRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian2017Calvary ChristianRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmNew Hope-Solebury2017Lower MorelandRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Villa Joseph Marie 15:45:003:45 pmGwynedd Mercy2017Villa Joseph MarieRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Germantown Friends 15:45:003:45 pmAbington Friends2017Germantown FriendsRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Doane Academy 16:00:004:00 pmPhil-Mont Christian Academy2017Doane AcademyRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter2017Episcopal AcademyRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017George School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School2017George SchoolRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Moorestown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmWesttown2017Moorestown FriendsRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Springside-Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy2017Springside-Chestnut HillRecap
2017-10-17 16:15:00October 17, 2017Pennington School 16:15:004:15 pmAcademy of Notre Dame2017Pennington SchoolRecap
2017-10-17 16:30:00October 17, 2017McConnellsburg 16:30:004:30 pmMercersburg2017McConnellsburgRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Springfield-Delco 19:00:007:00 pmStrath Haven2017Springfield-DelcoRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Harry S. Truman 19:00:007:00 pmChristopher Dock2017Harry S. TrumanRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:01October 17, 2017Boyertown2 - 3Owen J. Roberts2017Owen J. RobertsRecap
2017-10-17 19:30:00October 17, 2017Marple Newtown 19:30:007:30 pmHaverford2017Marple NewtownRecap
2017-10-17 19:30:00October 17, 2017Ridley 19:30:007:30 pmUpper Darby2017RidleyRecap
2017-10-17 21:17:46October 17, 2017Pope John Paul II1 - 0Spring-Ford2017Recap
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Central Bucks East 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South2017Central Bucks EastPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham2017CheltenhamPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy2017Council Rock SouthPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury2017Harry S. TrumanPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Quakertown 15:30:003:30 pmPlymouth-Whitemarsh2017QuakertownPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pmSouderton2017William TennentPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Friends Select 15:30:003:30 pmFriends Central2017Friends SelectPreview
2017-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2017Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley2017OxfordPreview
2017-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2017North Penn 15:45:003:45 pmPennridge2017North PennPreview
2017-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2017Gwynedd Mercy 15:45:003:45 pmNazareth Academy2017Gwynedd MercyPreview
2017-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2017St. Basil Academy 15:45:003:45 pmFranklin Towne Charter2017St. Basil AcademyPreview
2017-10-18 16:00:00October 18, 2017Phil-Mont Christian Academy 16:00:004:00 pmCalvary Christian2017Phil-Mont Christian AcademyPreview
2017-10-18 16:00:00October 18, 2017Montclair Kimberly Academy 16:00:004:00 pmBlair Academy2017Montclair Kimberly AcademyPreview
2017-10-18 16:00:00October 18, 2017Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmHill School2017Germantown AcademyPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Kennett 19:00:007:00 pmGreat Valley2017KennettPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Bishop Shanahan 19:00:007:00 pmWest Chester Rustin2017Bishop ShanahanPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017West Chester Henderson 19:00:007:00 pmDowningtown East2017West Chester HendersonPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Downingtown West 19:00:007:00 pmUnionville2017Downingtown WestPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Conestoga 19:00:007:00 pmBaldwin2017ConestogaPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Upper Darby 19:00:007:00 pmBonner-Prendergast2017Upper DarbyPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Abington 19:00:007:00 pmBensalem2017AbingtonPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Council Rock North 19:00:007:00 pmNew Hope-Solebury2017Council Rock NorthPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Wissahickon 19:00:007:00 pmSpringfield-Montco2017WissahickonPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Upper Dublin 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Moreland2017Upper DublinPreview
2017-10-19 12:00:00October 19, 2017TBA 12:00:0012:00 pmHun School2017Mercer County TournamentPreview
2017-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2017Lower Merion 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Merion2017Lower MerionPreview
2017-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2017Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham2017PennridgePreview
2017-10-19 15:30:19October 19, 2017Central Bucks South 15:30:193:30 pmLower Moreland2017Lower MorelandPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Harriton 15:45:003:45 pmChichester2017HarritonPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco2017InterboroPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmVilla Maria Academy2017Strath HavenPreview
2017-10-19 18:30:00October 19, 2017Garnet Valley 18:30:006:30 pmSouderton2017Garnet ValleyPreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017West Chester East 19:00:007:00 pmAvon Grove2017West Chester EastPreview
2017-10-20 12:00:00October 20, 2017Downingtown West 12:00:0012:00 pmNeshaminy2017Downingtown WestPreview
2017-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2017Central Bucks East 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Dublin2017Central Bucks EastPreview
2017-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2017Lower Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham2017Lower MorelandPreview
2017-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2017Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmChristopher Dock2017Delco ChristianPreview
2017-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2017Nazareth Academy 15:45:003:45 pmMount Saint Joseph2017Nazareth AcademyPreview
2017-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2017Moorestown Friends 15:45:003:45 pmFriends Select2017Moorestown FriendsPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School2017Abington FriendsPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmAgnes Irwin2017Penn CharterPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmBaldwin2017Episcopal AcademyPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017George School 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Friends2017George SchoolPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Westtown 16:00:004:00 pmFriends Central2017WesttownPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Academy of Notre Dame 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside-Chestnut Hill2017Academy of Notre DamePreview
2017-10-20 16:00:40October 20, 2017Central Bucks West 16:00:404:00 pmWest Chester Henderson2017West Chester HendersonPreview
2017-10-20 17:00:00October 20, 2017Souderton 17:00:005:00 pmHaverford2017SoudertonPreview
2017-10-20 17:15:00October 20, 2017North Penn 17:15:005:15 pmGermantown Academy2017North PennPreview
2017-10-20 17:30:00October 20, 2017Bishop Shanahan 17:30:005:30 pmRadnor2017Bishop ShanahanPreview
2017-10-20 19:00:41October 20, 2017William Tennent 19:00:417:00 pmNew Hope-Solebury2017New-Hope SoleburyPreview
2017-10-21 12:00:00October 21, 2017TBA 12:00:0012:00 pmHun School2017Mercer County TournamentPreview
2017-10-21 13:00:00October 21, 2017Mercersburg 13:00:001:00 pmPeddie School2017MercersburgPreview
2017-10-21 13:00:00October 21, 2017Shipley School 13:00:001:00 pmColumbia Grammar Prep2017Shipley SchoolPreview
2017-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2017Lawrenceville 14:00:002:00 pmHun School2017LawrencevillePreview
2017-10-21 14:30:00October 21, 2017Hill School 14:30:002:30 pmBlair Academy2017Hill SchoolPreview
2017-10-21 16:30:00October 21, 2017Pope John Paul II 16:30:004:30 pmPenncrest2017Pope John Paul IIPreview