Connect with us

Perkiomen Valley

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017Springfield-Delco11 - 7Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2017Spring-Ford7 - 8Perkiomen Valley 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-09 19:13:25May 9, 2017Owen J. Roberts11 - 10Perkiomen Valley 19:13:257:13 pm
2017-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2017Methacton5 - 6Perkiomen Valley 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017Norristown5 - 24Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-01 22:00:26May 1, 2017Perkiomen Valley17 - 16Spring-Ford 22:00:2610:00 pm
2017-04-29 11:00:00April 29, 2017Plymouth-Whitemarsh12 - 11Perkiomen Valley 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017Boyertown13 - 14Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2017Perkiomen Valley4 - 9Owen J. Roberts 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017Perkiomen Valley18 - 2Norristown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017Perkiomen Valley18 - 4Southern Lehigh 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017Perkiomen Valley16 - 4Pottstown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017Upper Merion14 - 19Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2017Perkiomen Valley18 - 2Pottsgrove 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-11 18:00:00April 11, 2017Perkiomen Valley11 - 9Methacton 18:00:006:00 pm
2017-04-08 10:00:00April 8, 2017Berks Catholic12 - 22Perkiomen Valley 10:00:0010:00 am
2017-04-04 19:00:00April 4, 2017Perkiomen Valley8 - 14Spring-Ford 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017Perkiomen Valley9 - 12Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-29 19:00:28March 29, 2017Perkiomen Valley2 - 13Owen J. Roberts 19:00:287:00 pm
2017-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2017Souderton12 - 11Perkiomen Valley 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017Perkiomen Valley11 - 7Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-17 17:30:00May 17, 2016Central Bucks West18 - 9Perkiomen Valley 17:30:005:30 pm
2016-05-12 15:45:09May 12, 2016Wissahickon11 - 14Perkiomen Valley 15:45:093:45 pm
2016-05-06 18:58:20May 6, 2016Methacton15 - 10Perkiomen Valley 18:58:206:58 pm
2016-05-04 16:00:16May 4, 2016Perkiomen Valley-Gwynedd Mercy 16:00:164:00 pm
2016-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2016Perkiomen Valley16 - 13Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-29 15:45:00April 29, 2016Spring-Ford12 - 13Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2016Owen J. Roberts10 - 3Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-25 21:37:00April 25, 2016Perkiomen Valley18 - 9Phoenixville 21:37:009:37 pm
2016-04-23 11:00:00April 23, 2016Perkiomen Valley22 - 4Coatesville 11:00:0011:00 am
2016-04-22 17:27:32April 22, 2016Perkiomen Valley23 - 2Norristown 17:27:325:27 pm
2016-04-20 21:39:52April 20, 2016Pottsgrove7 - 19Perkiomen Valley 21:39:529:39 pm
2016-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2016Pope John Paul II13 - 18Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-15 17:41:44April 15, 2016Perkiomen Valley20 - 5Pottstown 17:41:445:41 pm
2016-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2016Upper Perkiomen8 - 11Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2016Perkiomen Valley11 - 12Methacton 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-08 19:00:21April 8, 2016Perkiomen Valley12 - 11Pennridge 19:00:217:00 pm
2016-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2016Boyertown19 - 10Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-01 18:00:00April 1, 2016Perkiomen Valley9 - 6Spring-Ford 18:00:006:00 pm
2016-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2016Perkiomen Valley5 - 13Owen J. Roberts 15:45:003:45 pm

2017 Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty Division

PosTeamDWDLLWLLWLGFGA
1Owen J. Roberts100130213317145
2Spring-Ford6494147299178
3Perkiomen Valley6494138264194
4Methacton4676119252218
5Boyertown3676117246177
6Norristown0901301653316

More in