Connect with us

Pennridge

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2017Pennridge15 - 18Methacton 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017Pennridge15 - 10Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2017Pennridge17 - 10Pennsbury 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017Central Bucks East10 - 9Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017North Penn7 - 10Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017Hatboro-Horsham3 - 15Pennridge 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2017Pennridge18 - 5Neshaminy 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-24 19:00:55April 24, 2017Council Rock South6 - 12Pennridge 19:00:557:00 pm
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017Quakertown2 - 17Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-19 17:30:00April 19, 2017Central Bucks South11 - 15Pennridge 17:30:005:30 pm
2017-04-17 17:30:00April 17, 2017Wissahickon10 - 11Pennridge 17:30:005:30 pm
2017-04-13 16:30:00April 13, 2017Saucon Valley5 - 15Pennridge 16:30:004:30 pm
2017-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2017Central Bucks West16 - 11Pennridge 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017Upper Dublin11 - 9Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017Pennridge15 - 1Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2017Pennridge14 - 9Pope John Paul II 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-03-30 19:00:00March 30, 2017Pennridge12 - 2Southern Lehigh 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2017Pennridge18 - 5Springfield-Montco 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017Perkiomen Valley11 - 7Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-12 19:00:32May 12, 2016Souderton13 - 11Pennridge 19:00:327:00 pm
2016-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2016Pennridge11 - 10Council Rock South 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2016Pennridge12 - 2Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-02 19:00:41May 2, 2016Hatboro-Horsham10 - 12Pennridge 19:00:417:00 pm
2016-04-29 17:00:00April 29, 2016Pennridge14 - 7Springfield-Montco 17:00:005:00 pm
2016-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2016Pennridge10 - 8North Penn 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2016Pennridge10 - 9Pennsbury 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2016Pennridge11 - 14Upper Perkiomen 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2016Central Bucks West16 - 4Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-15 15:45:00April 15, 2016Pennridge9 - 5Saucon Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-14 15:45:00April 14, 2016Quakertown4 - 13Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2016Pennridge7 - 18Central Bucks South 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-08 19:00:21April 8, 2016Perkiomen Valley12 - 11Pennridge 19:00:217:00 pm
2016-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2016Pennridge17 - 16Central Bucks East 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2016Council Rock North10 - 8Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-01 15:45:00April 1, 2016Upper Dublin12 - 13Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2016Pennridge12 - 11Southern Lehigh 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2016Pennridge15 - 10Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm

Suburban One National 2017

PosTeamLWLLWLGFGA
1Central Bucks West8017225499
2Central Bucks South62154238146
3Pennridge62145255152
4Central Bucks East62127183160
5Council Rock South44108136147
6North Penn35711194163
7Council Rock North2631190153
8Pennsbury17413146207
9Neshaminy08312119207

More in