Connect with us

Lansdale Catholic

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017Archbishop Wood-Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017Lansdale Catholic-Cardinal O’Hara 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017Hallahan-Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017Bonner-Prendergast-Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017Lansdale Catholic-Saint Hubert 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017Lansdale Catholic13 - 3Delco Christian 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017Hatboro-Horsham19 - 2Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017Little Flower-Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017Lansdale Catholic-Bishop McDevitt 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2017North Penn20 - 3Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2017Lansdale Catholic5 - 8Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-08 15:45:00April 8, 2017Lansdale Catholic1 - 22Souderton 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017Lansdale Catholic-Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2017Lansdale Catholic-Archbishop Ryan 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-27 15:30:00March 27, 2017Upper Dublin17 - 5Lansdale Catholic 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-11 16:00:00May 11, 2016Lansdale Catholic-George School 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2016Archbishop Wood19 - 5Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2016Lansdale Catholic10 - 9Cardinal O’Hara 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2016Hallahan-Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-29 15:45:00April 29, 2016Lansdale Catholic8 - 12Upper Dublin 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2016Bonner Prendergast10 - 13Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2016Lansdale Catholic15 - 3Saint Hubert 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2016Norristown4 - 22Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2016Little Flower8 - 21Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2016Lansdale Catholic21 - 6Bishop McDevitt 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-14 16:00:00April 14, 2016Perkiomen School9 - 17Lansdale Catholic 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2016Lansdale Catholic19 - 7Academy of New Church 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2016Lansdale Catholic21 - 6Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-08 15:45:00April 8, 2016Lansdale Catholic6 - 20Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2016Lansdale Catholic0 - 19Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2016Lansdale Catholic19 - 2Archbishop Ryan 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-31 15:45:31March 31, 2016Conwell-Egan8 - 9Lansdale Catholic 15:45:313:45 pm
2016-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2016Upper Perkiomen17 - 3Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pm

Catholic League

PosTeamLWLLWLGFGA
1Archbishop Carroll10013424685
2Cardinal O’Hara8398204200
3Lansdale Catholic72114209159
4Archbishop Wood616211455
5Bonner Prendergast131558100
6Bishop McDevitt152548111
7Archbishop Ryan03041173
7Hallahan0304973
9Little Flower03053983
10Conwell-Egan051852120
11Saint Hubert05061985

More in