Connect with us

Boyertown

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017Boyertown12 - 14Downingtown East 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-10 18:41:10May 10, 2017Boyertown18 - 6Upper Dublin 18:41:106:41 pm
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017Boyertown17 - 0Norristown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017Boyertown11 - 14Spring-Ford 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-01 17:30:00May 1, 2017Owen J. Roberts10 - 7Boyertown 17:30:005:30 pm
2017-04-29 16:50:16April 29, 2017Boyertown13 - 10Villa Maria Academy 16:50:164:50 pm
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017Boyertown13 - 14Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017Boyertown16 - 15Methacton 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017Boyertown9 - 22Owen J. Roberts 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017Boyertown15 - 8Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017Pope John Paul II8 - 15Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017Boyertown13 - 9Upper Perkiomen 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-15 20:30:00April 15, 2017North Penn11 - 12Boyertown 20:30:008:30 pm
2017-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2017Boyertown15 - 1Phoenixville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017Norristown0 - 18Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-08 16:11:32April 8, 2017Germantown Friends6 - 18Boyertown 16:11:324:11 pm
2017-04-08 12:00:02April 8, 2017Germantown Friends6 - 18Boyertown 12:00:0212:00 pm
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017Spring-Ford15 - 12Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017Perkiomen Valley9 - 12Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-29 16:00:32March 29, 2017Methacton15 - 13Boyertown 16:00:324:00 pm
2016-05-17 19:15:00May 17, 2016Central Bucks South12 - 9Boyertown 19:15:007:15 pm
2016-05-06 15:45:00May 6, 2016Boyertown-Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2016Boyertown9 - 15Spring-Ford 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2016Perkiomen Valley16 - 13Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-30 15:45:00April 30, 2016North Penn13 - 10Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-29 15:45:00April 29, 2016Owen J. Roberts15 - 7Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2016Methacton14 - 11Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2016Boyertown17 - 10Pottstown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2016Boyertown16 - 13Shipley School 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-22 15:45:00April 22, 2016Upper Perkiomen8 - 9Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2016Boyertown17 - 9Phoenixville 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2016Boyertown10 - 11Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-15 15:45:00April 15, 2016Boyertown13 - 2Pottsgrove 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2016Pope John Paul II14 - 15Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-09 13:18:01April 9, 2016Boyertown18 - 5Germantown Friends 13:18:011:18 pm
2016-04-08 15:45:00April 8, 2016Spring-Ford11 - 12Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2016Boyertown19 - 10Perkiomen Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-01 15:45:00April 1, 2016Boyertown3 - 16Owen J. Roberts 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2016Boyertown10 - 7Methacton 15:45:003:45 pm

2017 Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty Division

PosTeamDWDLLWLLWLGFGA
1Owen J. Roberts100130213317145
2Spring-Ford6494147299178
3Perkiomen Valley6494138264194
4Methacton4676119252218
5Boyertown3676117246177
6Norristown0901301653316

More in