2017-03-22 15:30:00March 22, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Academy of Notre Dame | 11 - 2 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-03-23 16:45:00March 23, 2017 | Collegiate School vs Penn Charter | 12 - 5 | Collegiate School | Recap |
2017-03-24 11:00:00March 24, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Holton Arms | 11 - 12 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Methacton | 7 - 9 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Downingtown East | 15:30:003:30 pm | Garnet Valley | Preview |
2017-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2017 | Lower Merion vs Pope John Paul II | 15 - 18 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Conwell-Egan | 16 - 5 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2017 | Great Valley vs Central Bucks West | 10 - 16 | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs New Hope-Solebury | 16 - 7 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Academy of the New Church vs Lower Moreland | 13 - 3 | Academy of the New Church | Preview |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | West Chester East vs Haverford | 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester East | Preview |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Penncrest vs Sun Valley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Penncrest | Preview |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Radnor | 6 - 15 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Strath Haven | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Preview |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Strath Haven | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Preview |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Chichester vs Collegium Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Preview |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Norristown vs Interboro | 15:45:003:45 pm | Norristown | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Pennridge | 11 - 7 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Emmaus | 11 - 9 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-03-24 16:00:00March 24, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Cumberland Valley | 15 - 8 | Governor Mifflin | Preview |
2017-03-24 16:00:00March 24, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Oxford | 22 - 1 | Twin Valley | Preview |
2017-03-24 16:00:00March 24, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Saint Basil Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Preview |
2017-03-24 16:00:00March 24, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Nazareth Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Preview |
2017-03-24 16:00:00March 24, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Sacred Heart | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Preview |
2017-03-24 16:00:00March 24, 2017 | Pottstown vs Owen J. Roberts | 3 - 19 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-03-24 16:00:02March 24, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs. Oak Hall | 12 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-03-24 16:15:00March 24, 2017 | Penn Manor vs Exeter | 5 - 16 | Penn Manor | Preview |
2017-03-24 16:30:00March 24, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Cardinal O'Hara | 16:30:004:30 pm | Upper Darby | Preview |
2017-03-24 16:30:00March 24, 2017 | Hill School vs Canterbury School | 16:30:004:30 pm | Hill School | Preview |
2017-03-24 19:00:00March 24, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Coatesville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-03-24 19:00:00March 24, 2017 | Pleasant Valley vs Quakertown | 19 - 5 | Pleasant Valley | Recap |
2017-03-25 10:00:00March 25, 2017 | Garden Spot vs Berks Catholic | 1 - 16 | Garden Spot | Preview |
2017-03-25 10:00:00March 25, 2017 | Hempfield vs Wilson | 19 - 18 | Hempfield | Preview |
2017-03-25 10:30:00March 25, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Newsome High | 19 - 4 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-03-25 11:00:00March 25, 2017 | Exeter vs Elizabethtown | 16 - 5 | Exeter | Preview |
2017-03-25 11:00:00March 25, 2017 | Hershey vs Governor Mifflin | 15 - 14 | Hershey | Preview |
2017-03-25 11:00:00March 25, 2017 | Harriton vs Central Bucks East | 15 - 3 | Harriton | Recap |
2017-03-25 11:00:00March 25, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Parkland | 11:00:0011:00 am | Springfield-Delco | Preview |
2017-03-25 11:00:00March 25, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Holton Arms | 10 - 9 | Academy of Notre Dame | Preview |
2017-03-25 12:00:05March 25, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs. Gulf Coast, Fla. | 19 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-03-25 13:00:00March 25, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Upper Merion | 16 - 5 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2017-03-25 13:30:00March 25, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Hill School | 22 - 2 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-03-25 14:30:00March 25, 2017 | Ridley vs West Chester Henderson | 14:30:002:30 pm | Ridley | Preview |
2017-03-25 17:30:00March 25, 2017 | Ephrata vs Wyomissing | 5 - 20 | Ephrata | Preview |
2017-03-27 15:30:00March 27, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Lansdale Catholic | 17 - 5 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-03-27 15:30:00March 27, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Upper Perkiomen | 18 - 7 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-03-27 15:30:00March 27, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks West | 2 - 14 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017 | Methacton vs Unionville | 12 - 14 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs Upper Moreland | 3 - 17 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017 | Saint Basil Academy vs New Foundations Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Basil Academy | Preview |
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Marple Newtown | 15:45:003:45 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017 | Marple Newtown vs Avon Grove | 15:45:003:45 pm | Marple Newtown | Preview |
2017-03-27 15:45:52March 27, 2017 | Neshaminy vs New Hope-Solebury | 10 - 11 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-03-27 15:45:55March 27, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs. Academy of the New Church | 9 - 20 | | Recap |
2017-03-27 16:00:00March 27, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Merion Mercy | 16 - 11 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2017-03-27 16:00:00March 27, 2017 | Council Rock South vs Kennett | 4 - 16 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-03-27 16:00:00March 27, 2017 | Chichester vs Sun Valley | 16:00:004:00 pm | Chichester | Preview |
2017-03-27 16:15:00March 27, 2017 | Lancaster Country Day vs Berks Catholic | 16 - 5 | Lancaster Country Day | Preview |
2017-03-27 16:15:00March 27, 2017 | Cocalico vs Governor Mifflin | 16 - 19 | Cocalico | Preview |
2017-03-27 16:30:00March 27, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Conestoga | 8 - 12 | Academy of Notre Dame | Preview |
2017-03-27 17:30:00March 27, 2017 | Lower Dauphin vs Twin Valley | 9 - 10 | Lower Dauphin | Preview |
2017-03-27 17:45:00March 27, 2017 | Wilson vs Parkland | 19 - 9 | Wilson | Preview |
2017-03-27 18:45:00March 27, 2017 | Bel Air vs Episcopal Academy | 11 - 10 | Bel Air | Preview |
2017-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2017 | Souderton vs Perkiomen Valley | 12 - 11 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-03-27 19:00:00March 27, 2017 | Pennridge vs Springfield-Montco | 18 - 5 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-03-28 12:00:07March 28, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs. Out-of-Door Academy | 18 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-03-28 15:30:40March 28, 2017 | North Penn vs Great Valley | 12 - 16 | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Downingtown West vs Exeter | 8 - 9 | Downingtown West | Preview |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Penncrest | 15:45:003:45 pm | Garnet Valley | Preview |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast vs Upper Dublin | 4 - 16 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Harriton vs Marple Newtown | 15:45:003:45 pm | Harriton | Preview |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Conwell-Egan vs New Foundations Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Preview |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Kennett vs Central Bucks South | 6 - 12 | Kennett | Recap |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Oxford vs Elkton | 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Preview |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | West Chester East vs Phoenixville | 20 - 7 | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Council Rock North | 13 - 3 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017 | Penn Wood vs Interboro | 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Wood | Preview |
2017-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Conestoga Christian | 11 - 8 | Conrad Weiser | Preview |
2017-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2017 | Jenkintown vs George School | 10 - 11 | Jenkintown | Preview |
2017-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 2017 | Event | 16:00:004:00 pm | Our Lady of Good Counsel | Preview |
2017-03-28 16:00:30March 28, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs. Our Lady of Good Counsel | 12 - 11 | | Recap |
2017-03-28 16:30:00March 28, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Danville | 21 - 4 | Wyomissing | Preview |
2017-03-28 19:00:00March 28, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Radnor | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Preview |
2017-03-28 19:00:00March 28, 2017 | Coatesville vs Pottsgrove | 12 - 8 | Coatesville | Recap |
2017-03-28 19:00:00March 28, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs West Chester Henderson | 18 - 8 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-03-28 19:00:26March 28, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs. Notre Dame Prep, MD | 7 - 17 | | Recap |
2017-03-28 19:15:00March 28, 2017 | Strath Haven vs Ridley | 19:15:007:15 pm | Strath Haven | Preview |
2017-03-28 19:30:00March 28, 2017 | Haverford vs Lower Merion | 19:30:007:30 pm | Haverford | Preview |
2017-03-29 15:30:13March 29, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks East | 5 - 6 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:30:46March 29, 2017 | North Penn vs Neshaminy | 15 - 6 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Pottstown | 21 - 9 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Upper Perkiomen | 6 - 16 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2017 | Upper Merion vs Pottsgrove | 15 - 4 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:45:06March 29, 2017 | Abington vs Bishop Shanahan | 2 - 9 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:45:24March 29, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Central Bucks West | 4 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:45:25March 29, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Cardinal O’Hara | 12 - 13 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2017-03-29 15:45:54March 29, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Lower Moreland | 15 - 4 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-03-29 16:00:00March 29, 2017 | Perkiomen School vs Academy of the New Church | 10 - 16 | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2017-03-29 16:00:32March 29, 2017 | Methacton vs Boyertown | 15 - 13 | | Recap |
2017-03-29 16:00:36March 29, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs. Georgetown Visitation | 9 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-03-29 16:00:54March 29, 2017 | Wilson vs. Emmaus | 12 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-03-29 17:30:40March 29, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Council Rock North | 13 - 6 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-03-29 19:00:28March 29, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. Roberts | 2 - 13 | | Recap |
2017-03-29 21:22:36March 29, 2017 | Norristown vs Spring-Ford | 1 - 20 | | Recap |
2017-03-30 15:00:00March 30, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Central | 17 - 0 | Baldwin School | Preview |
2017-03-30 15:30:00March 30, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Quakertown | 10 - 6 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-03-30 15:30:58March 30, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Council Rock North | 4 - 8 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017 | West Chester East vs Upper Dublin | 10 - 8 | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Downingtown West | 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Preview |
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017 | Interboro vs Academy Park | 11 - 9 | Interboro | Recap |
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017 | Chichester vs Penn Wood | 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Preview |
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Merion | 7 - 13 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-03-30 15:45:13March 30, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Jenkintown | 13 - 6 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-03-30 15:45:53March 30, 2017 | Council Rock South vs Hatboro-Horsham | 5 - 12 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-03-30 16:00:00March 30, 2017 | Sun Valley vs Kennett | 16:00:004:00 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-03-30 16:00:00March 30, 2017 | Barack Hebrew vs Westtown School | 16:00:004:00 pm | Barack Hebrew | Preview |
2017-03-30 16:00:00March 30, 2017 | Vero Beach vs Agnes Irwin | 7 - 17 | Vero Beach | Preview |
2017-03-30 16:00:27March 30, 2017 | Nazareth Academy vs Merion Mercy | 3 - 20 | | Recap |
2017-03-30 16:00:49March 30, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs. Schuylkill Valley | 14 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-03-30 16:00:50March 30, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Saint Basil Academy | 19 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-03-30 16:15:00March 30, 2017 | Pennington School vs Academy of the New Church | 15 - 4 | Pennington School | Preview |
2017-03-30 16:15:00March 30, 2017 | St. Stephen and St. Agnes vs Episcopal Academy | 15 - 10 | St. Stephen and St. Agnes | Preview |
2017-03-30 16:15:00March 30, 2017 | Stone Ridge vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 20 - 7 | Stone Ridge | Preview |
2017-03-30 19:00:00March 30, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 17 - 6 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-03-30 19:00:00March 30, 2017 | Pennridge vs Southern Lehigh | 12 - 2 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-03-31 15:30:00March 31, 2017 | Great Valley vs Sun Valley | 15:30:003:30 pm | Great Valley | Preview |
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Boyertown | 9 - 12 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017 | Radnor vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Preview |
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017 | Penn Wood vs Bonner-Prendergast | 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Wood | Preview |
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017 | Radnor vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Preview |
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017 | Little Flower vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Preview |
2017-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Pope John Paul II | 9 - 13 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-03-31 16:00:00March 31, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Harrisburg Christian | 21 - 2 | Twin Valley | Preview |
2017-03-31 16:15:00March 31, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Hill School | 13 - 5 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-03-31 16:15:00March 31, 2017 | Holy Child vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 17 - 12 | Holy Child | Preview |
2017-03-31 17:30:00March 31, 2017 | Strath Haven vs Interboro | 17:30:005:30 pm | Strath Haven | Preview |
2017-04-01 09:00:00April 1, 2017 | Lancaster Country Day vs Wilson | 6 - 10 | Lancaster Country Day | Preview |
2017-04-01 10:00:00April 1, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Emmaus | 11 - 12 | Governor Mifflin | Preview |
2017-04-01 10:00:00April 1, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Great Valley | 8 - 13 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-04-01 11:00:00April 1, 2017 | Exeter vs Hempfield | 13 - 14 | Exeter | Preview |
2017-04-01 11:00:00April 1, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast vs Archbishop Wood | 11:00:0011:00 am | Bonner Prendergast | Preview |
2017-04-01 11:00:00April 1, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Owen J. Roberts | 14 - 6 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-04-01 11:00:00April 1, 2017 | Westtown School vs Collegium Charter | 11:00:0011:00 am | Westtown School | Preview |
2017-04-01 11:00:00April 1, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Souderton | 19 - 1 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2017 | Downingtown East vs Villa Maria Academy | 9 - 7 | Downingtown East | Preview |
2017-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2017 | Ridley vs Abington | 6 - 13 | Ridley | Recap |
2017-04-01 12:00:00April 1, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Unionville | 1 - 13 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-04-01 12:30:00April 1, 2017 | Hazleton vs Pottstown | 12:30:0012:30 pm | Hazleton | Recap |
2017-04-01 13:00:00April 1, 2017 | West Chester Henderson vs Penncrest | 13:00:001:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Preview |
2017-04-01 14:30:00April 1, 2017 | George School vs Lower Moreland | 19 - 1 | George School | Preview |
2017-04-01 14:30:00April 1, 2017 | Peddie School vs Hill School | 8 - 15 | Peddie School | Recap |
2017-04-01 15:00:00April 1, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Lower Merion | 15:00:003:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Preview |
2017-04-01 15:00:00April 1, 2017 | Liberty vs Pottstown | 7 - 9 | Liberty | Recap |
2017-04-01 15:30:00April 1, 2017 | St. Anne’s-Belfield vs Episcopal Academy | 5 - 18 | St. Anne's-Belfield | Preview |
2017-04-01 18:00:00April 1, 2017 | St. Ignatius vs Episcopal Academy | 8 - 14 | St. Ignatius | Preview |
2017-04-01 20:09:23April 1, 2017 | Pottstown vs Allentown Central Catholic | 6 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Wissahickon | 5 - 11 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs New Hope-Solebury | 19 - 5 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Hatboro-Horsham | 13 - 14 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Central Bucks West | 9 - 10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Methacton vs Spring-Ford | 17 - 12 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Jenkintown vs Little Flower | 14 - 2 | Jenkintown | Preview |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Council Rock South | 13 - 3 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Saint Basil Academy vs Franklin Towne Charter | 17 - 11 | Saint Basil Academy | Preview |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | West Chester Henderson vs Kennett | 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Preview |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Barrack Hebrew Academy vs Academy Park | 15:45:003:45 pm | Barrack Hebrew Academy | Preview |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Pennsauken vs Moorestown Friends | 11 - 7 | Pennsauken | Preview |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Norristown | 24 - 10 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Moravian Academy | 16 - 13 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2017 | Red Lion vs Berks Catholic | 20 - 12 | Red Lion | Preview |
2017-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Coatesville | 15 - 4 | Twin Valley | Preview |
2017-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion Mercy | 13 - 14 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2017-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2017 | Sacred Heart vs Villa Maria Academy | 3 - 16 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2017-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2017 | Nazareth Academy vs Villa Joseph Marie | 16:00:004:00 pm | Nazareth Academy | Preview |
2017-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 2017 | Quakertown vs Northampton | 7 - 16 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-04-03 16:15:00April 3, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Penn Manor | 23 - 5 | Governor Mifflin | Preview |
2017-04-03 16:30:00April 3, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Germantown Friends | 22 - 11 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-04-03 16:45:00April 3, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Daniel Boone | 17 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-04-03 17:00:00April 3, 2017 | Souderton vs Downingtown East | 12 - 9 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2017 | Pennridge vs Pope John Paul II | 14 - 9 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-04-03 19:30:00April 3, 2017 | Haverford vs Abington | 8 - 9 | Haverford | Recap |
2017-04-04 15:30:35April 4, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Baldwin School | 0 - 15 | Baldwin School | Recap |
2017-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2017 | Methacton vs Norristown | 22 - 3 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Preview |
2017-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Ryan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Preview |
2017-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2017 | Conestoga vs Radnor | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2017 | Archbishop Wood | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Preview |
2017-04-04 15:45:00April 4, 2017 | Pottstown vs Phoenixville | 10 - 15 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Berks Catholic | 18 - 7 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Twin Valley | 5 - 19 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Collegium Charter | 16:00:004:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Preview |
2017-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2017 | Nazareth Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Nazareth Academy | Preview |
2017-04-04 16:00:03April 4, 2017 | Academy of the New Church vs. Solebury School | 19 - 3 | | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:07April 4, 2017 | George School vs. Friends' Central | 18 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:09April 4, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs. Penn Charter | 10 - 14 | | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:17April 4, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Agnes Irwin | 13 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:24April 4, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs. Collingswood | 10 - 11 | | Recap |
2017-04-04 16:00:39April 4, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs. Germantown Academy | 22 - 11 | | Recap |
2017-04-04 17:00:00April 4, 2017 | Barrack Hebrew vs Delco Christian | 13 - 10 | Barrack Hebrew | Preview |
2017-04-04 17:00:00April 4, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove | 15 - 2 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-04-04 17:45:00April 4, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Daniel Boone | 21 - 3 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-04-04 17:45:00April 4, 2017 | Exeter vs Wilson | 7 - 13 | Exeter | Recap |
2017-04-04 19:00:00April 4, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-Ford | 8 - 14 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-04-04 19:00:00April 4, 2017 | Upper Merion vs Pope John Paul II | 10 - 15 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Central Bucks East | 5 - 13 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs North Penn | 14 - 13 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017 | Pennridge vs Council Rock North | 15 - 1 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Council Rock South | 2 - 13 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Quakertown | 15 - 1 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Souderton | 10 - 12 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2017 | Upper Merion vs Pottstown | 17 - 7 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-04-05 15:45:35April 5, 2017 | Jenkintown vs Germantown Friends | 6 - 14 | | Recap |
2017-04-05 16:00:10April 5, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs. Delco Christian | 7 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-04-05 16:00:10April 5, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Villa Joseph Marie | 16 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-04-05 16:00:27April 5, 2017 | Hill School vs Baldwin School | 5 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-04-05 16:00:39April 5, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Sacred Heart | 16 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-04-05 16:00:40April 5, 2017 | St. Basil Academy vs Villa Maria Academy | 5 - 18 | | Recap |
2017-04-05 17:30:00April 5, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Cheltenham | 15 - 0 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2017 | Abington vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 7 - 6 | Abington | Recap |
2017-04-05 19:00:00April 5, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Dublin | 9 - 14 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2017 | Downingtown West vs Downingtown East | 15:30:003:30 pm | Downingtown West | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Boyertown | 15 - 12 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Hallahan vs Archbishop Ryan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Hallahan | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Marple Newtown vs Conestoga | 15:45:003:45 pm | Marple Newtown | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Archbishop Wood vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt vs Conwell-Egan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Garnet Valley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Bonner-Prendergast | 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Harriton vs Ridley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Harriton | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Radnor vs Haverford | 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Strath Haven vs Upper Darby | 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Coatesville | 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Kennett vs West Chester East | 15:45:003:45 pm | Kennett | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Chichester vs Academy Park | 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Interboro vs Penn Wood | 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Preview |
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017 | Academy of the New Church vs New Foundations Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy of the New Church | Preview |
2017-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Wyomissing | 16 - 12 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 2017 | Saint Basil Academy vs Nazareth Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Saint Basil Academy | Preview |
2017-04-06 17:30:00April 6, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Gwynedd Mercy | 5 - 6 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-04-06 17:45:00April 6, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Berks Catholic | 5 - 19 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-04-06 17:45:00April 6, 2017 | Wilson vs Twin Valley | 18 - 3 | Wilson | Recap |
2017-04-06 18:30:00April 6, 2017 | Exeter vs Conrad Weiser | 18 - 0 | Exeter | Recap |
2017-04-06 19:00:00April 6, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Methacton | 10 - 4 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-04-06 19:00:00April 6, 2017 | Penncrest vs Lower Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Preview |
2017-04-06 19:00:00April 6, 2017 | Sun Valley vs Avon Grove | 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-04-06 19:00:00April 6, 2017 | Oxford vs Bishop Shanahan | 19:00:007:00 pm | Oxford | Preview |
2017-04-06 19:00:00April 6, 2017 | West Chester Henderson vs Unionville | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Preview |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Methacton | 8 - 16 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Conwell-Egan vs George School | 3 - 12 | Conwell-Egan | Preview |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Penn Charter | 6 - 5 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Germantown Academy | 11 - 12 | Baldwin School | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Upper Merion | 13 - 10 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Souderton vs Abington | 7 - 9 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Upper Moreland | 13 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Hatboro-Horsham | 1 - 13 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Council Rock North vs Pennsbury | 9 - 6 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Pennridge | 11 - 9 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Pope John Paul II | 8 - 9 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017 | Conestoga vs Great Valley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017 | Strath Haven vs West Chester Rustin | 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Preview |
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Interboro | 19 - 5 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Quakertown | 11 - 8 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-04-07 16:15:00April 7, 2017 | Abington Friends vs Solebury School | 16:15:004:15 pm | Abington Friends | Preview |
2017-04-07 16:15:00April 7, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Shipley School | 16 - 8 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Preview |
2017-04-07 16:30:00April 7, 2017 | Friends’ Central vs Hill School | 12 - 13 | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-04-07 18:00:00April 7, 2017 | North Penn vs Lower Merion | 14 - 5 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-04-07 19:00:00April 7, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Bishop Shanahan | 13 - 5 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-04-08 10:00:00April 8, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Perkiomen Valley | 12 - 22 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-08 10:30:10April 8, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Harriton | 6 - 16 | Harriton | Recap |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Jenkintown vs Nazareth Academy | 11:00:0011:00 am | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Muhlenberg | 11:00:0011:00 am | Daniel Boone | Preview |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Wilson vs Spring-Ford | 15 - 10 | Wilson | Recap |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll vs Downingtown West | 11:00:0011:00 am | Archbishop Carroll | Preview |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Marple Newtown | 5 - 10 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Hockaday School vs Radnor | 11:00:0011:00 am | Hockaday School | Preview |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Ridley vs Avon Grove | 11:00:0011:00 am | Ridley | Preview |
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017 | Ridley vs Avon Grove | 11:00:0011:00 am | Ridley | Preview |
2017-04-08 11:15:00April 8, 2017 | Manheim Township vs Owen J. Roberts | 11 - 12 | Manheim Township | Recap |
2017-04-08 12:00:02April 8, 2017 | Germantown Friends vs. Boyertown | 6 - 18 | | Recap |
2017-04-08 12:30:00April 8, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Bishop Ireton | 6 - 5 | Agnes Irwin | Preview |
2017-04-08 13:00:00April 8, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Ephrata | 11 - 12 | Conrad Weiser | Preview |
2017-04-08 13:00:00April 8, 2017 | State College vs Exeter | 5 - 11 | State College | Preview |
2017-04-08 13:00:00April 8, 2017 | Interboro vs Sun Valley | 13:00:001:00 pm | Interboro | Preview |
2017-04-08 14:00:00April 8, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Lancaster Country Day | 11 - 13 | Wyomissing | Preview |
2017-04-08 14:30:00April 8, 2017 | Penncrest vs West Chester East | 14:30:002:30 pm | Penncrest | Preview |
2017-04-08 14:30:00April 8, 2017 | Hill School vs Shipley School | 16 - 10 | Checking for Cancer | Recap |
2017-04-08 15:00:00April 8, 2017 | Southern Lehigh vs Pennsbury | 6 - 12 | Southern Lehigh | Recap |
2017-04-08 15:15:00April 8, 2017 | Unionville vs Garnet Valley | 15:15:003:15 pm | Unionville | Preview |
2017-04-08 15:45:00April 8, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Souderton | 1 - 22 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-08 16:00:00April 8, 2017 | Norristown vs Owen J. Roberts | 0 - 19 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-04-08 16:00:00April 8, 2017 | Delco Christian vs Interboro | 13 - 2 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-04-08 16:00:59April 8, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Episcopal Academy | 7 - 18 | | Recap |
2017-04-10 15:00:00April 10, 2017 | Quakertown vs Wissahickon | 2 - 18 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Episcopal Academy | 5 - 10 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks South | 3 - 11 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Moreland | 9 - 10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Springfield-Montco | 13 - 4 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Cheltenham | 5 - 8 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt vs Franklin Towne Charter | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2017 | TBA vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Myrtle Beach | Preview |
2017-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Pottsgrove | 19 - 4 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Southern Lehigh | 15 - 7 | Wyomissing | Preview |
2017-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Gwynedd Mercy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Preview |
2017-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 14 - 4 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2017-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2017 | Nazareth Academy vs Sacred Heart | 16:00:004:00 pm | Nazareth Academy | Preview |
2017-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2017 | Unionville vs Oxford | 16:00:004:00 pm | Unionville | Preview |
2017-04-10 17:30:00April 10, 2017 | Ephrata vs Twin Valley | 7 - 19 | Ephrata | Preview |
2017-04-10 17:30:00April 10, 2017 | Downingtown East vs Sun Valley | 17:30:005:30 pm | Downingtown East | Preview |
2017-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2017 | Episcopal School of Dallas vs Radnor | 19:00:007:00 pm | Episcopal School of Dallas | Preview |
2017-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Bishop Shanahan | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Bishop Shanahan | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2017 | Coatesville vs Downingtown West | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Preview |
2017-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2017 | West Chester East vs West Chester Henderson | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East | Preview |
2017-04-10 19:00:00April 10, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Pennridge | 16 - 11 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-04-11 12:00:00April 11, 2017 | Collegium Charter vs Jenkintown | 7 - 18 | Collegium Charter | Recap |
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017 | Norristown vs Boyertown | 0 - 18 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017 | Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Preview |
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Wood | 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Preview |
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs Bishop McDevitt | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Preview |
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast vs Hallahan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Preview |
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Upper Merion | 8 - 18 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Pottstown | 11 - 4 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Sacred Heart | 19 - 5 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Recap |
2017-04-11 16:30:00April 11, 2017 | Event | 16:30:004:30 pm | Cape Henry Collegiate School | Preview |
2017-04-11 17:45:00April 11, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Conrad Weiser | 18 - 5 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-11 17:45:00April 11, 2017 | Wilson vs Governor Mifflin | 17 - 8 | Wilson | Recap |
2017-04-11 17:45:00April 11, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Wyomissing | 5 - 13 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-04-11 18:00:00April 11, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Methacton | 11 - 9 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-04-11 18:30:00April 11, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Exeter | 1 - 13 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-04-11 19:00:00April 11, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Delco Christian | 16 - 4 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-04-11 19:00:07April 11, 2017 | North Penn vs Abington | 9 - 13 | Abington | Recap |
2017-04-12 11:00:00April 12, 2017 | Ridley vs Wissahickon | 12 - 9 | Ridley | Recap |
2017-04-12 14:30:00April 12, 2017 | Mercersburg vs Hill School | 2 - 14 | Mercersburg | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:15:00April 12, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Upper Merion | 20 - 8 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Gwynedd Mercy | 8 - 7 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Academy of Notre Dame | 3 - 13 | Baldwin School | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Episcopal Academy | 7 - 19 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs Penn Charter | 9 - 7 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Pennsbury | 12 - 4 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2017 | Conwell-Egan vs Academy Park | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Preview |
2017-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2017 | North Penn vs Lansdale Catholic | 20 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2017 | West Chester East vs Coatesville | 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester East | Preview |
2017-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2017 | Oxford vs Sun Valley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Preview |
2017-04-12 15:45:00April 12, 2017 | Academy of the New Church vs Friends' Central | 6 - 19 | Academy of the New Church | Recap |
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy | 11 - 18 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017 | Nazareth Academy vs Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Nazareth Academy | Preview |
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017 | Sacred Heart vs Villa Joseph Marie | 16:00:004:00 pm | Sacred Heart | Preview |
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017 | Germantown Friends vs Abington Friends | 16 - 4 | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017 | Shipley School vs George School | 11 - 10 | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs Westtown School | 17 - 6 | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017 | Freedom vs Quakertown | 5 - 19 | Freedom | Recap |
2017-04-12 16:07:30April 12, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Locust Valley (NY) | 15 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-04-12 16:15:00April 12, 2017 | Manheim Township vs Agnes Irwin | 9 - 17 | Manheim Township | Preview |
2017-04-12 16:30:00April 12, 2017 | Norfolk Collegiate School vs Haverford | 16:30:004:30 pm | Norfolk Collegiate School | Preview |
2017-04-12 16:45:00April 12, 2017 | Souderton vs Penncrest | 14 - 9 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-04-12 17:00:00April 12, 2017 | Western Albemarle vs Upper Dublin | 8 - 14 | Western Albemarle | Recap |
2017-04-12 19:00:00April 12, 2017 | Methacton vs Pope John Paul II | 11 - 9 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-04-12 19:00:00April 12, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Unionville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Preview |
2017-04-12 21:03:55April 12, 2017 | Pottstown vs. Marple Newtown | 11 - 10 | | Recap |
2017-04-13 10:00:00April 13, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Norristown | 17 - 3 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-04-13 11:00:00April 13, 2017 | Academy Park vs Penn Wood | 11:00:0011:00 am | Academy Park | Preview |
2017-04-13 12:30:00April 13, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Downingtown East | 8 - 11 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-04-13 14:02:32April 13, 2017 | Upper Merion vs. Upper Moreland | 5 - 13 | | Recap |
2017-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2017 | Boyertown vs Phoenixville | 15 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs Delran | 4 - 9 | Moorestown Friends | Preview |
2017-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Pottsgrove | 18 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Governor Mifflin | 11 - 22 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Wilson | 4 - 17 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Daniel Boone | 18 - 5 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | George School vs Delco Christian | 19 - 10 | George School | Preview |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | Abington Friends vs Woodlynde School | 16:00:004:00 pm | Abington Friends | Preview |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | Friends’ Central vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 7 - 6 | Friends Central | Preview |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Shipley School | 8 - 5 | Baldwin School | Preview |
2017-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs Princeton Day School | 16 - 17 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-04-13 16:15:00April 13, 2017 | Bullis Prep vs Springfield-Delco | 16:15:004:15 pm | Bullis Prep | Preview |
2017-04-13 16:15:36April 13, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Notre Dame (N.J.) | 5 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-04-13 16:30:00April 13, 2017 | Saucon Valley vs Pennridge | 5 - 15 | Saucon Valley | Recap |
2017-04-13 19:30:00April 13, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Exeter | 11 - 21 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-04-14 15:45:00April 14, 2017 | Interboro vs Oxford | 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Preview |
2017-04-15 00:00:00April 15, 2017 | Liberty vs Methacton | 10 - 11 | Liberty | Recap |
2017-04-15 10:00:06April 15, 2017 | Abington vs Moorestown | 2 - 13 | Moorestown | Recap |
2017-04-15 11:00:00April 15, 2017 | Exeter vs Cumberland Valley | 9 - 8 | Exeter | Preview |
2017-04-15 12:00:00April 15, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Dallastown | 12 - 7 | Governor Mifflin | Preview |
2017-04-15 12:00:00April 15, 2017 | State College vs Wilson | 7 - 16 | State College | Preview |
2017-04-15 12:00:00April 15, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Ridgewood | 6 - 7 | Agnes Irwin | Preview |
2017-04-15 13:00:00April 15, 2017 | Holton-Arms vs Penn Charter | 13:00:001:00 pm | Holton-Arms | Preview |
2017-04-15 16:00:03April 15, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs. Hempfield | 18 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-04-15 20:30:00April 15, 2017 | North Penn vs Boyertown | 11 - 12 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-04-17 10:00:00April 17, 2017 | Garden Spot vs Conrad Weiser | 9 - 14 | Garden Spot | Recap |
2017-04-17 15:30:00April 17, 2017 | Council Rock South vs Jenkintown | 10 - 6 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Gwynedd Mercy | 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Preview |
2017-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Villa Maria Academy | 8 - 19 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Cocalico | 12 - 18 | Twin Valley | Preview |
2017-04-17 16:15:00April 17, 2017 | Warwick vs Wyomissing | 14 - 18 | Warwick | Preview |
2017-04-17 17:30:00April 17, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Pennridge | 10 - 11 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-04-17 18:00:00April 17, 2017 | Cedar Crest vs Berks Catholic | 7 - 12 | Cedar Crest | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:15:00April 18, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Ridley | 15:15:003:15 pm | Garnet Valley | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Notre Dame, Hingham | 14 - 10 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs Episcopal Academy | 7 - 13 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017 | Quakertown vs Norristown | 20 - 7 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Spring-Ford | 4 - 16 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Neshaminy | 4 - 12 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Council Rock North | 13 - 9 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 18 - 12 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Boyertown vs Upper Perkiomen | 13 - 9 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll vs Little Flower | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs Archbishop Ryan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast vs Conwell-Egan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Harriton vs Radnor | 15:45:003:45 pm | Harriton | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Hallahan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Lower Merion vs Marple Newtown | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Neumann-Goretti vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Neumann-Goretti | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Coatesville vs West Chester Henderson | 15:45:003:45 pm | Coatesville | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Downingtown West vs Oxford | 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Penn Wood vs Interboro | 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Wood | Preview |
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Baldwin School | 5 - 4 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie | 22 - 16 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Nazareth Academy vs Villa Maria Academy | 3 - 19 | Nazareth Academy | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Wyomissing | 5 - 19 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Saint Basil Academy vs Sacred Heart | 16:00:004:00 pm | Saint Basil Academy | Preview |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Nazareth Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Preview |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Abington Friends vs George School | 7 - 14 | Abington Friends | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Academy of the New Church vs Moorestown Friends | 10 - 20 | Academy of the New Church | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Friends’ Central vs Westtown School | 15 - 4 | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 2017 | Shipley School vs Germantown Friends | 8 - 7 | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-04-18 16:15:00April 18, 2017 | Lawrenceville vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 15 - 5 | Lawrenceville | Preview |
2017-04-18 17:00:00April 18, 2017 | Delco Christian vs Jenkintown | 4 - 13 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-04-18 17:30:00April 18, 2017 | Kennett vs Downingtown East | 17:30:005:30 pm | Kennett | Preview |
2017-04-18 17:45:00April 18, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Twin Valley | 16 - 13 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-18 17:45:00April 18, 2017 | Wilson vs Daniel Boone | 15 - 2 | Wilson | Recap |
2017-04-18 17:45:00April 18, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Exeter | 8 - 9 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017 | Conestoga vs Strath Haven | 19:00:007:00 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017 | Haverford vs Penncrest | 19:00:007:00 pm | Haverford | Preview |
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Springfield-Delco | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Preview |
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Avon Grove | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Preview |
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Sun Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Preview |
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017 | Great Valley vs West Chester East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Preview |
2017-04-18 19:00:00April 18, 2017 | Academy Park vs Chichester | 19:00:007:00 pm | Academy Park | Preview |
2017-04-18 20:32:28April 18, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Muhlenberg | 21 - 2 | | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Abington | 7 - 16 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2017 | Council Rock North vs Central Bucks East | 5 - 14 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:30:29April 19, 2017 | Perkiomen School vs. Westtown School | 15 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:30:53April 19, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Quakertown | 15 - 7 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:30:57April 19, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Council Rock South | 8 - 11 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Methacton | 5 - 18 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Academy of Notre Dame | 8 - 13 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017 | New Foundations Charter vs Abington Friends | 15:45:003:45 pm | New Foundations Charter | Preview |
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017 | Upper Merion vs Perkiomen Valley | 14 - 19 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017 | Norristown vs Pope John Paul II | 4 - 22 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Owen J. Roberts | 2 - 20 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Sacred Heart | 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Preview |
2017-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2017 | Friends’ Central vs Lawrenceville | 6 - 15 | Friends Central | Preview |
2017-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Victor High | 12 - 9 | Episcopal Academy | Preview |
2017-04-19 16:15:00April 19, 2017 | Pennington School vs Moorestown Friends | 11 - 7 | Pennington School | Preview |
2017-04-19 16:15:00April 19, 2017 | Hill School vs Hun School | 12 - 16 | Hill School | Recap |
2017-04-19 17:30:00April 19, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Pennridge | 11 - 15 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-04-19 18:25:39April 19, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs North Penn | 13 - 2 | | Recap |
2017-04-19 19:00:55April 19, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Hatboro-Horsham | 8 - 4 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-04-19 19:30:00April 19, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Pottstown | 19 - 6 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-04-20 11:10:40April 20, 2017 | Souderton vs Wissahickon | 19 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017 | Great Valley vs West Chester Rustin | 17 - 12 | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Germantown Academy | 7 - 16 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Neshaminy | 18 - 8 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs Bonner-Prendergast | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017 | Lower Merion vs Harriton | 5 - 19 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017 | Radnor vs Strath Haven | 14 - 9 | Radnor | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017 | Little Flower vs Lansdale Catholic | 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017 | Interboro vs Academy Park | 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017 | Chichester vs Penn Wood | 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017 | North Penn vs Upper Moreland | 17 - 1 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-04-20 16:00:00April 20, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Victor High | 8 - 12 | Baldwin School | Recap |
2017-04-20 16:00:22April 20, 2017 | Wilson vs. Wyomissing | 20 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-04-20 17:30:00April 20, 2017 | Downingtown East vs West Chester East | 12 - 9 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2017-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2017 | Marple Newtown vs Garnet Valley | 2 - 17 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2017-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2017 | Penncrest vs Upper Darby | 17 - 3 | Penncrest | Recap |
2017-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Downingtown West | 8 - 15 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2017-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2017 | West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2017-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2017 | Coatesville vs Kennett | 0 - 22 | Coatesville | Recap |
2017-04-20 19:00:00April 20, 2017 | Unionville vs Sun Valley | 16 - 2 | Unionville | Recap |
2017-04-20 19:30:00April 20, 2017 | Ridley vs Springfield-Delco | 7 - 17 | Ridley | Recap |
2017-04-20 20:07:17April 20, 2017 | Perkiomen School vs Collegium Charter | 12 - 20 | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2017-04-20 20:19:33April 20, 2017 | Exeter vs Berks Catholic | 17 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-04-20 20:22:19April 20, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Twin Valley | 18 - 7 | | Recap |
2017-04-20 20:25:05April 20, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy | 10 - 14 | | Recap |
2017-04-20 20:36:50April 20, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Nazareth Academy | 16 - 3 | | Recap |
2017-04-20 21:15:19April 20, 2017 | Methacton vs Upper Perkiomen | 15 - 13 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-04-20 21:32:03April 20, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Daniel Boone | 6 - 7 | | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:00:00April 21, 2017 | Collegium Charter vs Lower Moreland | 15:00:003:00 pm | Collegium Charter | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Lower Merion | 6 - 14 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Agnes Irwin | 4 - 15 | Baldwin School | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Penn Charter | 15 - 4 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017 | Abington vs Central Bucks West | 7 - 8 | Abington | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017 | Council Rock South vs Cheltenham | 10 - 1 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017 | Quakertown vs Pennridge | 2 - 17 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Boyertown | 8 - 15 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Merion | 17 - 6 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Pennsbury | 20 - 15 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Lansdale Catholic | 19 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017 | George School vs Academy of the New Church | 14 - 13 | George School | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Pottstown | 16 - 4 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Spring-Ford | 3 - 20 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:00:00April 21, 2017 | Abington Friends vs Friends' Central | 0 - 17 | Abington Friends | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:00:00April 21, 2017 | Westtown School vs Germantown Friends | 2 - 14 | Westtown School | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:00:00April 21, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs Shipley School | 4 - 12 | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:00:00April 21, 2017 | Mount De Sales Academy vs Academy of Notre Dame | 8 - 12 | Mount De Sales Academy | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:00:03April 21, 2017 | Jenkintown vs. Lower Moreland | 15 - 1 | | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:15:00April 21, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Lampeter-Strasburg | 9 - 20 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:15:00April 21, 2017 | Hill School vs Princeton Day School | 10 - 11 | Hill School | Recap |
2017-04-21 16:30:00April 21, 2017 | Souderton vs Central Bucks East | 4 - 7 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-04-21 17:45:00April 21, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Trinity | 15 - 16 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-21 18:46:41April 21, 2017 | Perkiomen School vs Moravian Academy | 5 - 18 | Moravian Academy | Recap |
2017-04-22 09:00:00April 22, 2017 | Wilson vs Phoenixville | 18 - 2 | Wilson | Recap |
2017-04-22 09:30:00April 22, 2017 | Haverford vs Downingtown East | 8 - 12 | Haverford | Recap |
2017-04-22 10:00:00April 22, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Governor Mifflin | 9 - 12 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-04-22 10:00:00April 22, 2017 | Susquehannock vs Wyomissing | 10 - 9 | Susquehannock | Recap |
2017-04-22 10:00:00April 22, 2017 | Downingtown West vs Great Valley | 13 - 11 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-04-22 10:00:00April 22, 2017 | North Penn vs Parkland | 7 - 8 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-04-22 10:30:00April 22, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Penncrest | 8 - 11 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017 | Conestoga Valley vs Daniel Boone | 15 - 12 | Conestoga Valley | Recap |
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017 | Exeter vs Warwick | 16 - 6 | Exeter | Recap |
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Owen J. Roberts | 5 - 8 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017 | Harriton vs Archbishop Carroll | 3 - 18 | Harriton | Recap |
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017 | Germantown Friends vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 12 - 10 | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Southern Lehigh | 18 - 4 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2017 | Archbishop Wood vs Council Rock South | 3 - 7 | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2017-04-22 12:00:00April 22, 2017 | Garrison Forest School vs Academy of Notre Dame | 12 - 7 | Garrison Forest School | Recap |
2017-04-22 13:00:00April 22, 2017 | Unionville vs Radnor | 8 - 7 | Unionville | Recap |
2017-04-22 13:00:00April 22, 2017 | Kennett vs Kennard Dale | 13:00:001:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2017-04-22 19:00:00April 22, 2017 | State College vs Garnet Valley | 7 - 21 | State College | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Central Bucks East | 6 - 19 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Central Bucks South | 4 - 14 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Cheltenham | 19 - 5 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017 | Quakertown vs Allentown Central Catholic | 6 - 13 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Souderton | 9 - 16 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017 | Pottstown vs Pottsgrove | 17 - 15 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017 | Boyertown vs Bishop Shanahan | 15 - 8 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017 | Norristown vs Daniel Boone | 7 - 17 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017 | Kennett vs Phoenixville | 19 - 8 | Kennett | Recap |
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017 | North Penn vs Spring-Ford | 6 - 13 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Pennington School vs New Hope-Solebury | 12 - 6 | Pennington School | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy | 12 - 19 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Saint Basil Academy vs Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Saint Basil Academy | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Sacred Heart | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Nazareth Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Delco Christian | 13 - 3 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Shipley School vs Princeton Day School | 9 - 8 | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Villa Joseph Marie | 16 - 2 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:00:49April 24, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Germantown Academy | 17 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:15:00April 24, 2017 | Hill School vs Pope John Paul II | 10 - 9 | Hill School | Recap |
2017-04-24 16:30:00April 24, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Academy Park | 16:30:004:30 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2017-04-24 17:45:00April 24, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Wyomissing | 10 - 14 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Council Rock North | 15 - 5 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Hatboro-Horsham | 7 - 11 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-04-24 19:00:55April 24, 2017 | Council Rock South vs Pennridge | 6 - 12 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:30:00April 25, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Agnes Irwin | 4 - 16 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Norristown | 18 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Phoenixville | 13 - 23 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Boyertown vs Owen J. Roberts | 9 - 22 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Jenkintown vs New Hope-Solebury | 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs Bishop McDevitt | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll vs Bonner-Prendergast | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Ryan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Hallahan vs Bishop McDevitt | 15:45:003:45 pm | Hallahan | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Harriton vs Haverford | 13 - 7 | Harriton | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Little Flower | 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Radnor | 14 - 11 | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs West Catholic | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Downingtown East vs Coatesville | 20 - 2 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Oxford vs West Chester Rustin | 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2017-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2017 | Sun Valley vs West Chester Henderson | 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2017-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Conrad Weiser | 17 - 4 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2017 | Sacred Heart vs Saint Basil Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2017-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2017 | Academy of the New Church vs Abington Friends | 18 - 1 | Academy of the New Church | Recap |
2017-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2017 | Germantown Friends vs Moorestown Friends | 12 - 10 | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-04-25 16:00:29April 25, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Pottstown | 18 - 0 | | Recap |
2017-04-25 16:15:00April 25, 2017 | George School vs Solebury School | 16 - 2 | George School | Recap |
2017-04-25 16:15:00April 25, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 21 - 14 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-04-25 17:45:00April 25, 2017 | Wilson vs Exeter | 13 - 7 | Wilson | Recap |
2017-04-25 18:00:00April 25, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Governor Mifflin | 3 - 23 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2017 | Conestoga vs Ridley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2017-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Lower Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Marple Newtown | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2017-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2017 | Avon Grove vs West Chester East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2017-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2017 | Kennett vs Great Valley | 5 - 14 | Kennett | Recap |
2017-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2017 | Downingtown West vs Unionville | 9 - 11 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-04-25 19:15:00April 25, 2017 | Strath Haven vs Penncrest | 16 - 7 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2017 | Council Rock North vs Central Bucks South | 4 - 14 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 6 - 18 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Springfield-Montco | 14 - 13 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks West | 0 - 17 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017 | Boyertown vs Methacton | 16 - 15 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017 | Jenkintown vs Northeast | 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017 | George School vs Saint Basil Academy | 19 - 10 | George School | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017 | Little Flower vs Archbishop Wood | 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Norristown | 20 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2017 | Penn Wood vs Delco Christian | 2 - 14 | Penn Wood | Recap |
2017-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Sacred Heart | 20 - 9 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Nazareth Academy | 19 - 0 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2017-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2017 | Westtown School vs Shipley School | 5 - 11 | Westtown School | Recap |
2017-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2017 | Hill School vs Blair Academy | 10 - 7 | Hill School | Recap |
2017-04-26 17:30:00April 26, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Abington | 9 - 14 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2017 | Quakertown vs Hatboro-Horsham | 2 - 16 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2017 | Pennridge vs Neshaminy | 18 - 5 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2017 | Souderton vs Upper Dublin | 8 - 10 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. Roberts | 4 - 9 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-04-26 19:00:30April 26, 2017 | Council Rock South vs North Penn | 6 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-04-26 19:22:43April 26, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Upper Merion | 11 - 18 | | Recap |
2017-04-26 21:06:13April 26, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs. Phoenixville | 14 - 10 | | Recap |
2017-04-26 21:26:01April 26, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Schuylkill Valley | 13 - 7 | | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Academy of Notre Dame | 19 - 12 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs Agnes Irwin | 8 - 17 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:30:06April 27, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Council Rock South | 8 - 7 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Delco Christian vs New Hope-Solebury | 6 - 18 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs Jenkintown | 3 - 12 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Nazareth Academy vs Saint Basil Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Nazareth Academy | Preview |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast vs Lansdale Catholic | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Preview |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Harriton vs Upper Darby | 19 - 0 | Harriton | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs Cardinal O'Hara | 4 - 10 | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Lower Merion vs Springfield-Delco | 6 - 15 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Conwell-Egan vs Hallahan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Preview |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Ridley vs Marple Newtown | 15:45:003:45 pm | Ridley | Preview |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Penncrest vs Radnor | 12 - 13 | Penncrest | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Penn Wood vs Academy Park | 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Wood | Preview |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Chichester vs Interboro | 5 - 11 | Chichester | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Phoenixville | 19 - 7 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Upper Merion vs Upper Perkiomen | 15 - 8 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs North Penn | 10 - 9 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Daniel Boone | 15 - 5 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Governor Mifflin | 7 - 17 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Merion Mercy | 5 - 13 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Recap |
2017-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2017 | Sacred Heart vs Gwynedd Mercy | 7 - 18 | Sared Heart | Recap |
2017-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Villa Joseph Marie | 20 - 6 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2017-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2017 | Sun Valley vs Downingtown West | 1 - 16 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2017-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2017 | Friends’ Central vs Moorestown Friends | 18 - 5 | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-04-27 16:00:16April 27, 2017 | Jenkintown vs. Northeast | 17 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-04-27 17:30:00April 27, 2017 | Great Valley vs Downingtown East | 8 - 11 | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-04-27 17:45:00April 27, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Wilson | 10 - 24 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-04-27 17:45:00April 27, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Exeter | 12 - 17 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-04-27 18:30:00April 27, 2017 | Emmaus vs Council Rock North | 8 - 6 | Emmaus | Recap |
2017-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Conestoga | 11 - 13 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2017 | Coatesville vs Avon Grove | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Preview |
2017-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Bishop Shanahan | 13 - 6 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2017-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2017 | Kennett vs Oxford | 22 - 1 | Kennett | Recap |
2017-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2017 | Unionville vs West Chester East | 19 - 1 | Unionville | Recap |
2017-04-27 19:30:00April 27, 2017 | Haverford vs Strath Haven | 9 - 12 | Haverford | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Emmaus | 15 - 9 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Bonner-Prendergast | 13 - 10 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 11 - 10 | Baldwin School | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017 | Abington vs Upper Dublin | 11 - 10 | Abington | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Quakertown | 19 - 1 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017 | Boyertown vs Perkiomen Valley | 13 - 14 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Central Bucks South | 1 - 16 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017 | Interboro vs Ridley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Preview |
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Springfield-Delco | 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Preview |
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017 | TBA vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Williamsport Tournament | Preview |
2017-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2017 | West Chester Henderson vs Souderton | 14 - 10 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2017-04-28 16:00:00April 28, 2017 | Abington Friends vs Shipley School | 5 - 14 | Abington Friends | Recap |
2017-04-28 16:00:00April 28, 2017 | Westtown School vs Academy of the New Church | 9 - 11 | Westtown School | Recap |
2017-04-28 16:00:00April 28, 2017 | Germantown Friends vs George School | 16 - 8 | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-04-28 17:02:35April 28, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Springfield-Delco | 8 - 18 | | Recap |
2017-04-28 17:30:00April 28, 2017 | Garden Spot vs Twin Valley | 3 - 17 | Garden Spot | Preview |
2017-04-28 17:30:11April 28, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Wissahickon | 13 - 7 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-04-28 18:45:00April 28, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Pottstown | 14 - 5 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-04-28 19:00:00April 28, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Norristown | 21 - 4 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-04-28 19:00:00April 28, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Oxford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-04-28 19:00:55April 28, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Daniel Boone | 14 - 8 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-04-28 19:30:00April 28, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Methacton | 15 - 12 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-04-29 09:00:00April 29, 2017 | Baldwin School vs West Chester Henderson | 12 - 14 | Katie Samson Festival | Preview |
2017-04-29 10:00:00April 29, 2017 | Red Lion vs Wyomissing | 16 - 17 | Red Lion | Preview |
2017-04-29 10:45:00April 29, 2017 | Harriton vs Unionville | 12 - 13 | Harriton | Preview |
2017-04-29 10:45:00April 29, 2017 | Great Valley vs Academy of Notre Dame | 10 - 11 | Katie Sampson Tournament | Recap |
2017-04-29 10:45:45April 29, 2017 | Abington vs Penn Charter | 8 - 7 | Katie Samson Festival at Radnor | Recap |
2017-04-29 11:00:00April 29, 2017 | Delco Christian vs Conestoga Christian | 12 - 11 | Delco Christian | Preview |
2017-04-29 11:00:00April 29, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Perkiomen Valley | 12 - 11 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-04-29 11:00:00April 29, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Souderton | 13 - 18 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-04-29 12:00:29April 29, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs. Owen J. Roberts | 6 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-04-29 12:30:00April 29, 2017 | Friends' Central vs Merion Mercy | 10 - 20 | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-04-29 12:30:00April 29, 2017 | Conestoga vs Bishop Shanahan | 12:30:0012:30 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-04-29 12:30:00April 29, 2017 | Conestoga vs Bishop Shanahan | 12:30:0012:30 pm | Radnor | Preview |
2017-04-29 13:00:00April 29, 2017 | Hershey vs Wilson | 5 - 14 | Hershey | Preview |
2017-04-29 14:15:00April 29, 2017 | Hill School vs Lower Merion | 11 - 4 | Katie Sampson Tournament | Recap |
2017-04-29 16:00:00April 29, 2017 | Radnor vs Episcopal Academy | 6 - 8 | Radnor | Preview |
2017-04-29 16:00:58April 29, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Shipley School | 17 - 4 | Katie Samson Festival at Radnor | Recap |
2017-04-29 16:30:00April 29, 2017 | Council Rock North vs Cardinal O'Hara | 9 - 10 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-04-29 17:15:00April 29, 2017 | Penncrest vs Wissahickon | 10 - 11 | Penncrest | Recap |
2017-04-29 17:28:14April 29, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Little Flower | 21 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-04-29 17:45:36April 29, 2017 | Hallahan vs Cardinal O’Hara | 0 - 14 | | Recap |
2017-04-29 17:51:29April 29, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Pennington School | 6 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-04-29 18:00:00April 29, 2017 | Marple Newtown vs Interboro | 18:00:006:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Preview |
2017-04-29 18:03:27April 29, 2017 | Kennett vs Kennard-Dale | 8 - 10 | | Recap |
2017-04-29 19:00:00April 29, 2017 | Sun Valley vs Upper Darby | 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-04-29 19:30:00April 29, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Methacton | 17 - 6 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-04-29 20:14:46April 29, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Archbishop Ryan | 21 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-04-29 20:26:42April 29, 2017 | Conestoga vs Haverford | 12 - 17 | | Recap |
2017-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Jenkintown | 13 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2017 | Abington vs Cheltenham | 19 - 3 | Abington | Recap |
2017-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2017 | Souderton vs Quakertown | 28 - 0 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-05-01 15:30:00May 1, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Wissahickon | 12 - 9 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2017 | Norristown vs Methacton | 1 - 18 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2017 | Jenkintown vs Delco Christian | 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Preview |
2017-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2017 | Academy Park vs Oxford | 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Preview |
2017-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Springfield-Montco | 12 - 8 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Merion Mercy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2017 | Conestoga Christian vs Daniel Boone | 7 - 8 | Conestoga Christian | Recap |
2017-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Cedar Cliff | 23 - 3 | Wyomissing | Preview |
2017-05-01 16:00:00May 1, 2017 | Shawnee vs Academy of Notre Dame | 10 - 14 | Shawnee | Preview |
2017-05-01 16:00:18May 1, 2017 | Penn Charter vs. Hill School | 11 - 7 | | Recap |
2017-05-01 16:30:00May 1, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Chichester | 16:30:004:30 pm | Upper Darby | Preview |
2017-05-01 16:49:55May 1, 2017 | Saint Basil Academy vs Villa Joseph Marie | 10 - 21 | | Recap |
2017-05-01 17:30:00May 1, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Boyertown | 10 - 7 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-05-01 17:30:00May 1, 2017 | Berks Catholic vs Cocalico | 21 - 20 | Berks Catholic | Preview |
2017-05-01 17:45:00May 1, 2017 | Governor Mifflin vs Wilson | 9 - 11 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-05-01 18:00:00May 1, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Central Bucks South | 7 - 9 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Pennsbury | 16 - 5 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2017 | Council Rock North vs Council Rock South | 4 - 6 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-05-01 19:00:00May 1, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Upper Moreland | 10 - 7 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-05-01 21:50:52May 1, 2017 | Pottstown vs Phoenixville | 8 - 13 | | Recap |
2017-05-01 22:00:26May 1, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-Ford | 17 - 16 | | Recap |
2017-05-01 22:43:39May 1, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove | 18 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Agnes Irwin | 10 - 9 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Germantown Academy | 14 - 9 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Norristown | 19 - 4 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs New Hope-Solebury | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Lower Moreland | 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Archbishop Ryan vs Little Flower | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Conestoga vs Penncrest | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt vs Bonner-Prendergast | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Strath Haven vs Harriton | 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Haverford | 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Conwell-Egan vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | Hallahan vs Lansdale Catholic | 15:45:003:45 pm | Hallahan | Preview |
2017-05-02 15:45:00May 2, 2017 | West Chester East vs Oxford | 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester East | Preview |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Berks Catholic | 15 - 21 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Saint Basil Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Preview |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie | 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Preview |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Villa Maria Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Preview |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Sacred Heart vs Nazareth Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Sacred Heart | Preview |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Abington Friends vs Westtown School | 4 - 16 | Abington Friends | Recap |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Shipley School vs Academy of the New Church | 15 - 5 | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Friends’ Central vs Germantown Friends | 10 - 5 | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-05-02 16:00:00May 2, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs George School | 16 - 12 | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2017-05-02 16:15:00May 2, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Penn Charter | 12 - 14 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-05-02 17:00:00May 2, 2017 | Radnor vs Marple Newtown | 17:00:005:00 pm | Radnor | Preview |
2017-05-02 17:30:00May 2, 2017 | Downingtown East vs West Chester Henderson | 17:30:005:30 pm | Downingtown East | Preview |
2017-05-02 17:45:00May 2, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Exeter | 4 - 21 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-05-02 17:45:00May 2, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Twin Valley | 13 - 12 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Garnet Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Preview |
2017-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Kennett | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown West | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Preview |
2017-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2017 | Coatesville vs Great Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Preview |
2017-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2017 | Sun Valley vs Collegium Charter | 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2017 | Unionville vs West Chester Rustin | 19:00:007:00 pm | Unionville | Preview |
2017-05-02 19:17:14May 2, 2017 | Springfield Montco vs Jenkintown | 9 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-05-02 19:30:00May 2, 2017 | Ridley vs Lower Merion | 19:30:007:30 pm | Ridley | Preview |
2017-05-02 22:01:49May 2, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Upper Merion | 18 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Abington | 4 - 18 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Council Rock South | 15 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Souderton | 3 - 19 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Council Rock North | 9 - 18 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Hatboro-Horsham | 6 - 9 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2017 | Pennsbury vs North Penn | 8 - 15 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Boyertown vs Spring-Ford | 11 - 14 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Sacred Heart vs Bonner-Prendergast | 15:45:003:45 pm | Sacred Heart | Preview |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Saint Basil Academy vs Little Flower | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Basil Academy | Preview |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs Hill School | 12 - 11 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Norristown vs Perkiomen Valley | 5 - 24 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Upper Perkiomen | 10 - 9 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Pottsgrove | 17 - 15 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Pottstown vs Upper Merion | 12 - 21 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Baldwin School | 17 - 0 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-05-03 16:00:00May 3, 2017 | Perkiomen School vs George School | 4 - 16 | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2017-05-03 16:00:00May 3, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs Woodstown | 6 - 14 | Moorestown Friends | Preview |
2017-05-03 17:30:00May 3, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Upper Dublin | 6 - 12 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-05-03 19:00:00May 3, 2017 | Methacton vs Owen J. Roberts | 6 - 19 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-05-03 19:00:00May 3, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Central Bucks South | 11 - 8 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Souderton | 7 - 20 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-05-04 15:30:41May 4, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Quakertown | 17 - 5 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Boyertown vs Norristown | 17 - 0 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Cheltenham vs New Hope-Solebury | 11 - 6 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs Abington Friends | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Academy Park vs Sacred Heart | 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll vs Conwell-Egan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Saint Hubert vs Saint Basil Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Archbishop Ryan vs Bishop McDevitt | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Harriton vs Springfield-Delco | 15:45:003:45 pm | Harriton | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic vs Cardinal O'Hara | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Lower Merion vs Radnor | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Little Flower vs Hallahan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Oxford vs Coatesville | 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Preview |
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017 | Interboro vs Chichester | 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Preview |
2017-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2017 | Twin Valley vs Berks Catholic | 14 - 10 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2017 | Wyomissing vs Conrad Weiser | 20 - 5 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Preview |
2017-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2017 | Sun Valley vs West Chester Rustin | 16:00:004:00 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-05-04 16:00:25May 4, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Germantown Friends | 9 - 6 | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-05-04 16:15:00May 4, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 16 - 3 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-05-04 17:45:00May 4, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Wilson | 1 - 16 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-05-04 17:45:00May 4, 2017 | Exeter vs Governor Mifflin | 14 - 10 | Exeter | Recap |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Conestoga | 19:00:007:00 pm | Upper Darby | Preview |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Strath Haven | 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Preview |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | Marple Newtown vs Penncrest | 19:00:007:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Preview |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | Downingtown East vs Avon Grove | 19:00:007:00 pm | Downingtown East | Preview |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | West Chester East vs Bishop Shanahan | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East | Preview |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | West Chester Henderson vs Great Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Preview |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | Kennett vs Unionville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Preview |
2017-05-04 19:00:00May 4, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Pennridge | 3 - 15 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-05-04 19:30:00May 4, 2017 | Haverford vs Ridley | 19:30:007:30 pm | Haverford | Preview |
2017-05-05 15:30:00May 5, 2017 | Council Rock South vs New Hope-Solebury | 12 - 4 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-05-05 15:30:00May 5, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Academy of Notre Dame | 4 - 12 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Jenkintown vs Upper Dublin | 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Preview |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs Conwell-Egan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Preview |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Lower Merion vs Coatesville | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Preview |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Lower Moreland vs Conwell-Egan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Preview |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara vs Marple Newtown | 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Preview |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Ridley | 14 - 11 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Germantown Friends vs Academy of the New Church | 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Preview |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs Baldwin School | 9 - 10 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Pope John Paul II | 7 - 21 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2017 | North Penn vs Pennridge | 7 - 10 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-05-05 16:00:00May 5, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Central Bucks South | 16:00:004:00 pm | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Preview |
2017-05-05 16:00:00May 5, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Unionville | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Preview |
2017-05-05 16:00:00May 5, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs Abington Friends | 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Preview |
2017-05-05 16:00:00May 5, 2017 | George School vs Westtown School | 20 - 8 | George School | Recap |
2017-05-05 17:00:00May 5, 2017 | Council Rock North vs Archbishop Wood | 17:00:005:00 pm | Council Rock North | Preview |
2017-05-05 17:30:00May 5, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Abington | 15 - 3 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2017 | Methacton vs Perkiomen Valley | 5 - 6 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Spring-Ford | 8 - 6 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs Kennett | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Preview |
2017-05-05 21:31:01May 5, 2017 | Phoenixville vs Upper Merion | 10 - 11 | | Recap |
2017-05-06 12:00:00May 6, 2017 | Haverford vs Merion Mercy | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Haverford | Preview |
2017-05-06 13:30:00May 6, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs St. Stephens and Agnes | 13:30:001:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Preview |
2017-05-06 14:00:00May 6, 2017 | Friends' Central vs Little Flower | 16 - 5 | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-05-06 15:00:00May 6, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:00:003:00 pm | Springfield-Delco | Preview |
2017-05-06 15:00:00May 6, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Great Valley | 15:00:003:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Preview |
2017-05-06 15:00:00May 6, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:00:003:00 pm | Springfield-Delco | Preview |
2017-05-06 16:00:00May 6, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Manheim Township | 16:00:004:00 pm | Penn Charter | Preview |
2017-05-06 16:54:33May 6, 2017 | Pottsgrove vs Schuylkill Valley | 18 - 4 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-05-06 17:30:00May 6, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Downingtown East | 6 - 1 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Pennridge | 10 - 9 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017 | Souderton vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh | 7 - 12 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017 | Wissahickon vs Springfield-Montco | 16 - 6 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017 | Upper Merion vs Interboro | 16 - 2 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt vs Saint Basil Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017 | Downingtown West vs Villa Maria Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Preview |
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017 | Chichester vs Marple Newtown | 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Preview |
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017 | Academy Park vs Pottstown | 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017 | Burlington City vs Moorestown Friends | 15:45:003:45 pm | Burlington City | Preview |
2017-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2017 | Conestoga Christian vs Conrad Weiser | 16:00:004:00 pm | Conestoga Christian | Preview |
2017-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2017 | Sun Valley vs Delco Christian | 16:00:004:00 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-05-08 16:00:00May 8, 2017 | Stuart Country Day vs Sacred Heart | 16:00:004:00 pm | Stuart Country Day | Preview |
2017-05-08 16:00:36May 8, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen vs. Pottstown | 16 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-05-08 16:15:00May 8, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Baldwin School | 16:15:004:15 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Preview |
2017-05-08 16:30:00May 8, 2017 | Upper Darby vs Bonner-Prendergast | 16:30:004:30 pm | Upper Darby | Preview |
2017-05-08 17:00:00May 8, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Archbishop Carroll | 17:00:005:00 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Preview |
2017-05-08 17:00:00May 8, 2017 | Council Rock North vs North Penn | 3 - 13 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-05-08 17:15:00May 8, 2017 | Council Rock South vs Central Bucks West | 2 - 18 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2017 | West Chester East vs Central Bucks South | 11 - 13 | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2017 | Abington vs Hatboro-Horsham | 9 - 7 | Abington | Recap |
2017-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2017 | Cheltenham vs Upper Moreland | 6 - 14 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Neshaminy | 10 - 9 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-05-08 19:00:00May 8, 2017 | Quakertown vs Upper Dublin | 3 - 15 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-05-08 19:30:00May 8, 2017 | Haverford vs Bishop Shanahan | 19:30:007:30 pm | Haverford | Preview |
2017-05-08 19:30:00May 8, 2017 | Haverford vs Bishop Shanahan | 19:30:007:30 pm | Haverford | Preview |
2017-05-09 12:00:00May 9, 2017 | Conrad Weiser vs Muhlenberg | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Lower Moreland | 15 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Germantown Academy | 16 - 13 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Baldwin School | 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Jenkintown | 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll vs Cardinal O'Hara | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Council Rock North | 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Archbishop Wood vs Lansdale Catholic | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt vs Little Flower | 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Radnor vs Garnet Valley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Penncrest vs Harriton | 15:45:003:45 pm | Penncrest | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Hallahan vs Saint Hubert | 15:45:003:45 pm | Hallahan | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Ridley vs Upper Darby | 15:45:003:45 pm | Ridley | Preview |
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Strath Haven | 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Preview |
2017-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2017 | Friends’ Central vs Shipley School | 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2017 | Sacred Heart vs Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Sacred Heart | Preview |
2017-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2017 | George School vs Stuart Country Day | 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Preview |
2017-05-09 16:00:00May 9, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs Sterling | 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Preview |
2017-05-09 16:15:00May 9, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 16:15:004:15 pm | Episcopal Academy | Preview |
2017-05-09 17:30:00May 9, 2017 | Downingtown East vs Oxford | 17:30:005:30 pm | Downingtown East | Preview |
2017-05-09 17:45:00May 9, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Harrisburg Christian | 17:45:005:45 pm | Daniel Boone | Preview |
2017-05-09 18:15:00May 9, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Quakertown | 9 - 5 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs Cheltenham | 13 - 4 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | Conestoga vs Lower Merion | 19:00:007:00 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | Marple Newtown vs Haverford | 19:00:007:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Preview |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Great Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Kennett | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Preview |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | Unionville vs Coatesville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Unionville | Preview |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | West Chester East vs Sun Valley | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East | Preview |
2017-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2017 | West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown West | 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Preview |
2017-05-09 19:11:33May 9, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Pope John Paul II (PAC Semifinals) | 16 - 9 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-05-09 19:13:25May 9, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Perkiomen Valley (PAC Semifinals) | 11 - 10 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017 | Quakertown vs Abington | 1 - 14 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Springfield-Montco | 12 - 3 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Wissahickon | 6 - 7 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Downingtown West | 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2017 | Delco Christian vs Academy Park | 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2017 | Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop Ryan | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Preview |
2017-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2017 | Germantown Friends vs Hill School | 5 - 11 | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-05-10 16:00:00May 10, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs George School | 16:00:004:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Preview |
2017-05-10 16:00:00May 10, 2017 | Abington Friends vs Perkiomen School | 9 - 22 | Abington Friends | Recap |
2017-05-10 16:15:00May 10, 2017 | Shipley School vs Peddie School | 16:15:004:15 pm | Shipley School | Preview |
2017-05-10 18:00:00May 10, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast vs Friends' Central | 18:00:006:00 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-05-10 18:41:10May 10, 2017 | Boyertown vs Upper Dublin | 18 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2017 | North Penn vs Central Bucks East | 7 - 9 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Council Rock South | 9 - 7 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Neshaminy | 21 - 7 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham vs Souderton | 11 - 15 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2017 | Pennridge vs Pennsbury | 17 - 10 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-05-10 19:30:00May 10, 2017 | Upper Merion vs Cardinal O'Hara | 16 - 5 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-05-10 21:09:49May 10, 2017 | Daniel Boone vs Muhlenberg | 18 - 1 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2017 | Springfield-Montco vs Central Bucks South | 7 - 18 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame vs Agnes Irwin | 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Preview |
2017-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2017 | Neshaminy vs Hatboro-Horsham | 8 - 12 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Harriton vs Merion Mercy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Harriton | Preview |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Chichester vs Sacred Heart | 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Preview |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Conestoga vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie vs Council Rock South | 6 - 15 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Conestoga vs Archbishop Carroll | 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Preview |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Archbishop Wood vs Pennsbury | 7 - 13 | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Kennett vs Garnet Valley | 15:45:003:45 pm | Kennett | Preview |
2017-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2017 | Oxford vs Avon Grove | 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Preview |
2017-05-11 16:00:00May 11, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-05-11 16:00:00May 11, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs Jenkintown | 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Preview |
2017-05-11 16:00:00May 11, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Springfield-Delco | 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Preview |
2017-05-11 16:15:00May 11, 2017 | Springside Chestnut HIll vs Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 16:15:004:15 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Preview |
2017-05-11 17:30:00May 11, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs West Chester Henderson | 17:30:005:30 pm | West Chester Rustin | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Marple Newtown vs Bonner-Prendergast | 19:00:007:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Penncrest vs Interboro | 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Council Rock North vs Ridley | 19:00:007:00 pm | Council Rock North | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs Strath Haven | 7 - 8 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Sun Valley vs Coatesville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Great Valley vs Unionville | 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Downingtown West vs West Chester East | 19:00:007:00 pm | Downingtown West | Preview |
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017 | Pennridge vs Upper Moreland | 15 - 10 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-05-11 22:56:50May 11, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Spring-Ford (PAC Championship) | 11 - 4 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017 | Pennsbury vs Hatboro-Horsham | 10 - 11 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Penn Charter | 15:30:003:30 pm | Baldwin School | Preview |
2017-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury vs Villa Joseph Marie | 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2017 | Delco Christian vs Lower Moreland | 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Preview |
2017-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2017 | Lower Merion vs Council Rock South | 7 - 10 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2017 | Abington vs Radnor | 8 - 7 | Abington | Recap |
2017-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2017 | Kennett vs Central Bucks East | 10 - 7 | Kennett | Recap |
2017-05-12 16:15:00May 12, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Agnes Irwin | 16:15:004:15 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-05-12 18:30:00May 12, 2017 | Episcopal Academy vs Germantown Academy | 18:30:006:30 pm | Episcopal Academy | Preview |
2017-05-12 19:00:00May 12, 2017 | Coatesville vs Neshaminy | 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Preview |
2017-05-12 19:00:00May 12, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs North Penn | 13 - 14 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-05-13 13:00:00May 13, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Hun School | 13:00:001:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Preview |
2017-05-13 14:00:00May 13, 2017 | Lawrenceville vs Hill School | 14 - 9 | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2017-05-13 15:45:00May 13, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll vs Agnes Irwin | 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Preview |
2017-05-15 16:00:00May 15, 2017 | Avon Grove vs Chichester | 16:00:004:00 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2017 | Penn Charter vs Episcopal Academy | 15:30:003:30 pm | Penn Charter | Preview |
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017 | Boyertown vs Downingtown East | 12 - 14 | | Recap |
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs West Chester Henderson | 17 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017 | Central Bucks East vs Great Valley | 8 - 20 | | Recap |
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017 | Central Bucks South vs Downingtown West | 7 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017 | Harriton vs Souderton | 20 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017 | Strath Haven vs Hatboro-Horsham | 13 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-05-16 16:30:00May 16, 2017 | Germantown Academy vs Springside Chestnut Hill | 18 - 11 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Baldwin School | 19:00:007:00 pm | Agnes Irwin | Preview |
2017-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2017 | Spring-Ford vs Perkiomen Valley | 7 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-05-16 19:00:00May 16, 2017 | Pennridge vs Methacton | 15 - 18 | | Recap |
2017-05-17 15:45:00May 17, 2017 | Lawrenceville vs Germantown Academy | 15:45:003:45 pm | Lawrenceville | Preview |
2017-05-17 16:00:00May 17, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs Chichester | 18 - 3 | | Recap |
2017-05-17 16:00:00May 17, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Interboro | 20 - 0 | | Recap |
2017-05-17 16:00:00May 17, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Upper Perkiomen | 14 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-05-17 16:00:00May 17, 2017 | Merion Mercy vs Penncrest | 12 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-05-17 16:00:00May 17, 2017 | Radnor vs Saint Basil Academy | 17 - 1 | | Recap |
2017-05-17 16:15:00May 17, 2017 | Springside Chestnut Hill vs Academy of Notre Dame | 16:15:004:15 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Preview |
2017-05-18 15:30:00May 18, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Penn Charter | 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Preview |
2017-05-18 15:30:00May 18, 2017 | Baldwin School vs Episcopal Academy | 15:30:003:30 pm | Baldwin School | Preview |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Moorestown Friends vs Cinnaminson | 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Preview |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Central Bucks West vs. Downingtown East | 5 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Upper Dublin vs. Garnet Valley | 12 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs. Perkiomen Valley | 11 - 7 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | West Chester Rustin vs. Methacton | 14 - 13 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Conestoga vs. Great Valley | 18 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Abington vs. Central Bucks South | 9 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs. Harriton | 14 - 10 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:00May 18, 2017 | Unionville vs. Strath Haven | 9 - 11 | | Recap |
2017-05-18 16:00:48May 18, 2017 | Perkiomen School vs Collegium Charter | 5 - 9 | Collegium Charter | Recap |
2017-05-19 23:12:02May 19, 2017 | Hill School vs Germantown Friends | 13 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 00:00:00May 20, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs. Merion Mercy | 17 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 00:00:00May 20, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Upper Merion | 22 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 00:00:00May 20, 2017 | Upper Moreland vs Gwynedd Mercy | 5 - 15 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 11:00:00May 20, 2017 | Downingtown East vs Garnet Valley | 7 - 17 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 11:00:00May 20, 2017 | Conestoga vs Abington | 11 - 5 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 11:00:00May 20, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts vs Strath Haven | 12 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 12:00:00May 20, 2017 | Pope John Paul II vs. Radnor | 16 - 4 | | Recap |
2017-05-20 16:00:00May 20, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs West Chester Rustin | 11 - 7 | | Recap |
2017-05-22 13:30:00May 22, 2017 | Agnes Irwin vs Hill School | 16 - 6 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-05-23 00:00:00May 23, 2017 | Radnor vs Gwynedd Mercy | 14 - 1 | | Recap |
2017-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2017 | Conestoga vs Owen J. Roberts (District 1-3A Semifinals) | 9 - 8 | | Recap |
2017-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs Springfield-Delco (District 1-3A Semifinals) | 8 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy vs Bishop Shanahan | 9 - 10 | | Recap |
2017-05-23 16:00:32May 23, 2017 | Downingtown East vs. West Chester Rustin (District 1-3A Playback Round) | 10 - 8 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2017-05-23 16:00:36May 23, 2017 | Strath Haven vs. Abington (District 1-3A Playback Round) | 12 - 6 | | Recap |
2017-05-24 16:00:36May 24, 2017 | Perkiomen School vs Collegium Charter | 16:00:364:00 pm | Collegium Charter | Recap |
2017-05-25 16:00:00May 25, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan vs Radnor | 6 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-05-25 16:00:00May 25, 2017 | Springfield-Delco vs Conestoga | 8 - 12 | | Recap |
2017-05-25 16:00:14May 25, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy vs. Villa Maria (District 1-2A Third-Place Game) | 7 - 13 | | Recap |
2017-05-25 16:00:39May 25, 2017 | Downingtown East vs. Strath Haven (District 1-3A Fifth-Place Game) | 8 - 11 | | Recap |
2017-05-25 16:00:43May 25, 2017 | Abington vs. West Chester Rustin (District 1-3A Seventh Place Game) | 8 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-05-25 19:00:47May 25, 2017 | Garnet Valley vs. Owen J. Roberts (District 1-3A Third-Place Game) | 5 - 9 | | Recap |
2017-05-30 16:00:48May 30, 2017 | Easton vs Owen J. Roberts | 8 - 20 | | Recap |