Daniel Boone | Berks Division I | 3A |
Exeter | Berks Division I | 3A |
Governor Mifflin | Berks Division I | 3A |
Wilson | Berks Division I | 3A |
Berks Catholic | Berks Division II | 2A |
Conrad Weiser | Berks Division II | 2A |
Twin Valley | Berks Division II | 2A |
Wyomissing | Berks Division II | 2A |
Gwynedd Mercy | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
Merion Mercy | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
Mt. St. Joseph | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
Nazareth Academy | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
Sacred Heart | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
St. Basil | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
Villa Joseph Marie | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
Villa Maria Academy | Catholic Academies League | 2A |
Archbishop Carroll | Catholic League | 3A |
Archbishop Ryan | Catholic League | 3A |
Saint Hubert | Catholic League | 3A |
Archbishop Wood | Catholic League | 2A |
Bishop McDevitt | Catholic League | 2A |
Bishop McDevitt | Catholic League | 2A |
Bonner Prendergast | Catholic League | 2A |
Cardinal O'Hara | Catholic League | 2A |
Conwell-Egan | Catholic League | 2A |
Hallahan | Catholic League | 2A |
Lansdale Catholic | Catholic League | 2A |
Little Flower | Catholic League | 2A |
Neumann-Goretti | Catholic League | 2A |
Conestoga | Central League | 3A |
Garnet Valley | Central League | 3A |
Harriton | Central League | 3A |
Haverford | Central League | 3A |
Lower Merion | Central League | 3A |
Ridley | Central League | 3A |
Springfield-Delco | Central League | 3A |
Strath Haven | Central League | 3A |
Upper Darby | Central League | 3A |
Lower Moreland | Central League | 2A |
Marple Newtown | Central League | 2A |
Penncrest | Central League | 2A |
Radnor | Central League | 2A |
Abington | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Avon Grove | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Coatesville | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Downingtown East | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Downingtown West | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Great Valley | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Kennett | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Oxford | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
West Chester East | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
West Chester Henderson | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
West Chester Rustin | Ches-Mont League | 3A |
Bishop Shanahan | Ches-Mont League | 2A |
Sun Valley | Ches-Mont League | 2A |
Academy Park | Delaware Valley Friends League | 3A |
Penn Wood | Delaware Valley Friends League | 3A |
Quakertown | Delaware Valley Friends League | 3A |
Chichester | Delaware Valley Friends League | 2A |
Interboro | Delaware Valley Friends League | 2A |
Baldwin | Inter-Academic League | 3A |
Academy of Notre Dame | Inter-Academic League | 2A |
New Hope-Solebury | Inter-Academic League | 2A |
Boyertown | PAC-10 | 3A |
Methacton | PAC-10 | 3A |
Owen J. Roberts | PAC-10 | 3A |
Perkiomen Valley | PAC-10 | 3A |
Spring-Ford | PAC-10 | 3A |
Phoenixville | PAC-10 | 2A |
Pope John Paul II | PAC-10 | 2A |
Pottsgrove | PAC-10 | 2A |
Pottstown | PAC-10 | 2A |
Upper Perkiomen | PAC-10 | 2A |
Central Bucks East | Suburban One | 3A |
Central Bucks South | Suburban One | 3A |
Central Bucks West | Suburban One | 3A |
Cheltenham | Suburban One | 3A |
Council Rock North | Suburban One | 3A |
Council Rock South | Suburban One | 3A |
Hatboro-Horsham | Suburban One | 3A |
Neshaminy | Suburban One | 3A |
Norristown | Suburban One | 3A |
North Penn | Suburban One | 3A |
Pennridge | Suburban One | 3A |
Pennsbury | Suburban One | 3A |
Plymouth Whitemarsh | Suburban One | 3A |
Souderton | Suburban One | 3A |
Unionville | Suburban One | 3A |
Upper Dublin | Suburban One | 3A |
Wissahickon | Suburban One | 3A |
Springfield-Montco | Suburban One | 2A |
Upper Merion | Suburban One | 2A |
Upper Moreland | Suburban One | 2A |