Connect with us

Morrisville

Morrisville Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueArticle
2016-12-09 15:45:00December 9, 2016 Morrisville vs Sacred Heart27 - 38Sacred HeartRecap
2016-12-13 17:30:00December 13, 2016 Calvary Baptist vs Morrisville10 - 46MorrisvilleRecap
2016-12-15 16:30:00December 15, 2016 Morrisville vs Delco Christian24 - 23Delco ChristianRecap
2016-12-16 16:00:00December 16, 2016 Morrisville vs Conwell-Egan51 - 37Bristol Tip-Off ClassicRecap
2016-12-17 16:00:00December 17, 2016 Morrisville vs Harry S. Truman21 - 63Bristol Tip-Off ClassicRecap
2016-12-20 18:00:00December 20, 2016 New Hope-Solebury vs Morrisville52 - 26MorrisvilleRecap
2016-12-21 18:00:00December 21, 2016 Morrisville vs The Christian Academy26 - 50The Christian AcademyRecap
2016-12-22 16:00:00December 22, 2016 Morrisville vs Doane Academy41 - 31Doane AcademyRecap
2017-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2017 Faith Christian vs Morrisville30 - 29MorrisvilleRecap
2017-01-05 15:45:00January 5, 2017 Morrisville vs Plumstead Christian52 - 22Plumstead ChristianRecap
2017-01-07 12:00:00January 7, 2017 Morrisville vs Friends Select50 - 28Friends SelectRecap
2017-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2017 Christopher Dock vs Morrisville18 - 36MorrisvilleRecap
2017-01-13 17:00:00January 13, 2017 The King’s Christian vs Morrisville40 - 34MorrisvilleRecap
2017-01-17 16:30:00January 17, 2017 Morrisville vs Phil-Mont Christian35 - 37Phil-Mont ChristianRecap
2017-01-19 18:00:00January 19, 2017 Bristol vs Morrisville32 - 36MorrisvilleRecap
2017-01-21 15:30:00January 21, 2017 Morrisville vs George School43 - 33George SchoolRecap
2017-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2017 Morrisville vs Jenkintown17 - 59JenkintownRecap
2017-01-26 15:45:00January 26, 2017 Morrisville vs MaSt Charter54 - 31MaST CharterRecap
2017-01-27 16:00:00January 27, 2017 Morrisville vs Calvary Christian54 - 32Calvary ChristianRecap
2017-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2017 Calvary Christian vs Morrisville28 - 41MorrisvilleRecap
2017-02-02 19:00:00February 2, 2017 Morrisville vs Lower Moreland24 - 52Lower MorelandRecap
2017-02-03 17:30:00February 3, 2017 Morrisville vs Bristol43 - 54BristolRecap
2017-02-24 19:00:00February 24, 2017 Jenkintown vs Morrisville46 - 32Recap

Comments

comments

2016 Bicentennial Constitution

PosTeamLWLLWLPFPA
1Jenkintown12120549.431.1
2The Christian Academy11217545.524.2
3Faith Christian8516938.632.3
4Phil-Mont Christian7591234.837.2
5Morrisville76121136.636.8
6Plumstead Christian01131526.744.3
7Calvary Baptist01221514.744.2

More in