Connect with us

Statistics

Berks | Bicentennial | AACA | Catholic League | Central | Ches-Mont | Del-Val | Friends | Inter-Ac | MAPL | PAC-10 | Suburban One | TCL |

Berks Conference Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Melissa MartinGovernor Mifflin322101525618.7
2Abby MengelExeter155731818.0
3Ali SnyderExeter213101603618.0
4Tacari TalfordConrad Weiser318151805117.0
5Derra TownesConrad Weiser163501515.0
6Taylor KnorrTwin Valley316111204314.3
7Zakiyah WinfieldWilson1461001414.0
8Chelsea ErkesConrad Weiser31291274013.3
9Elke CacchioneWyomissing278922412.0
10Jocelen RuthKutztown2861402211.0
11Mykalan MendozaBrandywine Heights151201111.0
12Jen MartinGovernor Mifflin3132423010.0
13Myra OwensWyomissing2681102010.0
14Hannah FenstermacherBrandywine Heights133611010.0
15Julie WallaceTwin Valley310244289.3
16Devon MerrittBerks Catholic1178099.0
17Briana SeltzerReading1322199.0
18Emonie ReviereGovernor Mifflin3107120279.0
19Dejah TerrellBerks Catholic1402199.0
20Nina RojasReading1334099.0
21Kristy BellWyomissing26670189.0
22Miranda RojasMuhlenberg1244199.0
23Kylie HermanGovernor Mifflin310561268.7
24Abby GaffneyBerks Catholic1300188.0
25Molly ReinhartWilson1326088.0
26Ashlynn LennonTwin Valley388140248.0
27Erika DeLongBrandywine Heights1312188.0
28Alayna RoesenerDaniel Boone1539367311157.7
29Gretta BankesKutztown25580157.5
30Kaitlyn KeeleyDaniel Boone1218354712857.1
31Kyra HartmanGovernor Mifflin38451217.0
32Leah McAvoyWyomissing25450147.0
33Ashley DonatKutztown25380136.5
34Taylor KerlingExeter26010126.0
35Jessie TaylorGovernor Mifflin1200266.0
36Monet PollardReading1200266.0
37Kelly EbnerWilson1300066.0
38Rachael McCoachKutztown25220126.0
39Emily HouckDaniel Boone153223403906.0
40Maddie BeardTwin Valley35582175.7
41Courtney StumpKutztown25120115.5
42Emily ScottDaniel Boone153211164795.3
43Keirsten IngramConrad Weiser34464165.3
44Madison KoehlerGovernor Mifflin1122155.0
45Cameron JamisonTwin Valley36360155.0
46Kaylia DuncanReading1134055.0
47Cassandra ColonMuhlenberg1212055.0
48Taylor WilsonMuhlenberg1211055.0
49Madison SpitkoDaniel Boone131524490544.2
50Taylor KeysBerks Catholic1202044.0
51McKenna BrowerWyomissing2312184.0
52Sydney BarrerWyomissing2244084.0
53Courtney MitchellWyomissing1200044.0
54Erica WinegardnerBrandywine Heights1200044.0
55Gabriella RojasMuhlenberg1112144.0
56Nora HarrisonBrandywine Heights1202044.0
57Shania SudlerMuhlenberg1202044.0
58Sydney HayesDaniel Boone141317244503.6
59Tamara NelsonReading1100133.0
60Meghan LeiningerBerks Catholic1100133.0
61BalthaserKutztown1113033.0
62Rachael OwensWilson1112033.0
63Olivia ZdradzinskiBerks Catholic1100133.0
64Gillian KochConrad Weiser3325082.7
65Jamie DiCarloWyomissing2214052.5
66Ta’Shonna Wright-GaskinsGovernor Mifflin3300062.0
67Sammi SnyderExeter2200042.0
68Kayla DelVecchioGovernor Mifflin1100022.0
69Amy EndyWyomissing1100022.0
70Jennifer WallaceWilson1100022.0
71Hailey PayneGovernor Mifflin1022022.0
72Jess MunozReading1100022.0
73Julia HerbWyomissing2200042.0
74Sarah MusselmanExeter2122042.0
75S WhiteKutztown1022022.0
76Aniyza BellMuhlenberg1022022.0
77Elise PaskowskiConrad Weiser3222062.0
78Jessica LaneTwin Valley3214051.7
79Kaylie WalkerDaniel Boone13312230181.4
80Julia DanilakTwin Valley3124041.3
81Hannah EatonWyomissing1012011.0
82Aubrey BrunnerWyomissing2104021.0
83Thressia NixonExeter1012011.0
84Nicole KapelkConrad Weiser2012010.5
85KopsickConrad Weiser1001000.0
86Talia MitchellMuhlenberg1000000.0
87Skyler EmoryDaniel Boone1000000.0
88Anna WernerGovernor Mifflin1000000.0
89Aubrey LengelExeter1000000.0
90Cachet GreeneExeter1000000.0
91Missy SeabourneBrandywine Heights1000000.0
92Courtney GabbertDaniel Boone4000000.0
93Sara HoffmanBrandywine Heights1000000.0
94Laurel VidaConrad Weiser1000000.0
95Skylar MillerBrandywine Heights1000000.0
96Marley TurbettBrandywine Heights1000000.0
97Tiersa CurryMuhlenberg1000000.0
98Lauren CordonConrad Weiser2000000.0
99Madison WillmanDaniel Boone1000000.0

Bicentennial League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Keyen GreenPhil-Mont Christian7581223012818.3
2Lanae HunsbergerDock Mennonite8412842711814.8
3Tracey GoodmanPhil-Mont Christian7401219510214.6
4Lauren KillionLower Moreland31471154013.3
5Rachel MillanLower Moreland313111334013.3
6Taylor MingleDelco Christian145601313.0
7Olyvia LongacreDock Mennonite9481323411312.6
8Siani McNeilDelco Christian21051202512.5
9Jennifer KrempJenkintown721112315689.7
10Mia KolbJenkintown71824375659.3
11Caroline ArenaJenkintown51613191469.2
12Claudia NortonDelco Christian27360178.5
13Amelia MulvaneyJenkintown72111330547.7
14Megan SwintoskyDock Mennonite92224371687.6
15Ashley KrempJenkintown7159148476.7
16Kayla GriffinPhil-Mont Christian715687436.1
17Lauren TiptonPhil-Mont Christian37440186.0
18Sabrina DemetriusDock Mennonite25240126.0
19Jael JacksonPhil-Mont Christian6137211345.7
20Emma EllsworthDelco Christian23362115.5
21Carson McCloskeyDock Mennonite25001115.5
22Kate StricklandDock Mennonite6106151274.5
23Gianna VenatraLower Moreland36120134.3
24Natalie KolbJenkintown6105181264.3
25Jordan CohenLower Moreland34341124.0
26Miah GomezLower Moreland1200044.0
27Emily GroarkeDock Mennonite69481233.8
28Nicole FordDock Mennonite8109210293.6
29Shirley PiotrowskiDelco Christian2300063.0
30Erica FleckLower Moreland3412093.0
31Savannah RennixPhil-Mont Christian2201042.0
32Brooke BozarthDock Mennonite2200042.0
33Alex ThompsonDelco Christian2115031.5
34Allison AsmanLower Moreland2110031.5
35Gintare TamulyteDock Mennonite2100031.5
36Erin PryzbylinksiLower Moreland2100021.0
37Elle EpprightDelco Christian0000000.0
38Beka LangeDelco Christian0000000.0
39Elizabeth EpprightDelco Christian0000000.0
40Carly MooreDelco Christian0000000.0
41Cela ClarkDelco Christian0000000.0
42Alison LevisDelco Christian0002000.0

AACA Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Emily KeehfussVilla Joseph Marie2126653517.5
2Erica DeCandidoGwynedd Mercy8443953112816.0
3Marissa MoranoVilla Joseph Marie147701515.0
4Caitlyn CunninghamMount Saint Joseph627111397412.3
5Marissa PicinichVilla Maria144501212.0
6Libby TackaMount Saint Joseph62691846510.8
7Julia SamarVilla Maria281142110.5
8Jada SmithMerion Mercy310112303110.3
9Brigit ColemanGwynedd Mercy825142115799.9
10Murrin TagueVilla Maria27005199.5
11Ashley SmithMount Saint Joseph6173116437.2
12Carly HeinemanGwynedd Mercy721682507.1
13RoseMount Saint Joseph1222177.0
14Juia HaganVilla Joseph Marie1311077.0
15Abby WalheimVilla Maria24660147.0
16Sarah WillsMount Saint Joseph512128336.6
17Marielle PicinichVilla Maria25360136.5
18Kristen LucasMount Saint Joseph615470345.7
19Danielle SenourGwynedd Mercy8187152455.6
20Annie WhalenVilla Joseph Marie2300173.5
21Julie HooverMount Saint Joseph67562213.5
22Maggie CameronGwynedd Mercy7513160233.3
23Georgia CattieGwynedd Mercy2300063.0
24Ani JavardianVilla Joseph Marie2302063.0
25Megan DoughertyGwynedd Mercy53560112.2
26Meghan MulhernVilla Joseph Marie1100022.0
27GeromeMount Saint Joseph1100022.0
28Mary Claire CaseyGwynedd Mercy3300062.0
29Marisa AbelVilla Joseph Marie1100022.0
30Lizzy FergusonGwynedd Mercy5334091.8
31Olivia EifeVilla Joseph Marie2034031.5
32Fran BogiatizsVilla Joseph Marie2022021.0
33Kieran GlowackiMount Saint Joseph1000000.0
34Sarah RothenbergMount Saint Joseph1000000.0
35Grace GeloneMount Saint Joseph1000000.0
36Jen MurphyMount Saint Joseph1000000.0
37Molly HuttonGwynedd Mercy0000000.0
38Maura ConroyGwynedd Mercy0000000.0

Catholic League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Mackenzie GardlerCardinal O’Hara323912126722.3
2Bailey GreenbergArchbishop Wood429132227318.3
3Mary SheehanCardinal O’Hara3194654715.7
4Dana MizelleBishop McDevitt171301515.0
5Princess ClemonsBonner Prendergast241402613.0
6Caroline ManfreBonner Prendergast39101603411.3
7Hannah NihillCardinal O’Hara3126833311.0
8Shannon GlennArchbishop Ryan126611111.0
9Ashley SminkArchbishop Ryan119901111.0
10Nyah GarrisonBonner Prendergast210212010.0
11Lauren CrimLansdale Catholic12322529121199.9
12Abby WardLansdale Catholic1239223641149.5
13Bella SorrentinoArchbishop Carroll311561289.3
14Molly MasciantonioArchbishop Carroll311125289.3
15E. FiducciaConwell-Egan1314188.0
16A. HysteaConwell-Egan1328088.0
17Monee MooreArchbishop Ryan1324088.0
18Kim TalleyLansdale Catholic8266141617.6
19Cassie SeboldArchbishop Wood4107103307.5
20Brady WasselLansdale Catholic122810189826.8
21Emily SmithLansdale Catholic8170012536.6
22Ryleigh ParsonsArchbishop Wood1300066.0
23Maura HendrixsonCardinal O’Hara37003175.7
24Maggie PinaArchbishop Carroll24340115.5
25Amber GermerArchbishop Carroll35462165.3
26A. AllenConwell-Egan1212055.0
27Karly BrownArchbishop Wood47223205.0
28Claire BassettiArchbishop Wood46681205.0
29Maggie McPeakBonner Prendergast31661144.7
30Maeve McCannBonner Prendergast33021144.7
31Katie MayArchbishop Wood47252184.5
32Laura VetterLansdale Catholic111317292484.4
33Kristen DenoncourCardinal O’Hara2324084.0
34Kearstin CrossanArchbishop Carroll1200044.0
35Kaitlyn RoccioArchbishop Carroll1200044.0
36Alexis KuciaArchbishop Carroll36010124.0
37Bridget ArcidiaconoArchbishop Wood2312184.0
38Sarah OstazewskiArchbishop Ryan1122044.0
39Jaelyn DurrettBonner Prendergast31661124.0
40Sam SwartArchbishop Carroll35001113.7
41Emily MonaghanBonner Prendergast33002113.7
42Kristina FinkelstonLansdale Catholic64670223.7
43Lexi EdwardsArchbishop Wood2300173.5
44Kate ConnollyArchbishop Wood34121103.3
45Suzanna CantwellBishop McDevitt1113033.0
46Dah’Naija BarnesArchbishop Carroll1115033.0
47Kerry PattersonCardinal O’Hara1100133.0
48A. MitchemConwell-Egan1112033.0
49Emma StanfieldArchbishop Wood2300063.0
50Shannon MayArchbishop Wood3236072.3
51Megan MaloneyLansdale Catholic3236072.3
52Maile ErwinLansdale Catholic74460162.3
53Meghan SullivanBonner Prendergast1100022.0
54FranciosBishop McDevitt1100022.0
55Theresa KearneyArchbishop Carroll1100022.0
56FisherBishop McDevitt1104022.0
57Wynter BessArchbishop Carroll1100022.0
58Molly PaolinoCardinal O’Hara2122042.0
59S. GayflorzeeConwell-Egan1100022.0
60Allie DregerArchbishop Carroll1100022.0
61Paige BradyBonner Prendergast1000022.0
62Meg NeherArchbishop Wood4312071.8
63Shannon KellyArchbishop Wood3200151.7
64Carolyn FerkoLansdale Catholic5248081.6
65Lauren LeichtCardinal O’Hara2102131.5
66Miranda GrantLansdale Catholic3200041.3
67Clare HillLansdale Catholic5100061.2
68Madison OxenbergBonner Prendergast2100021.0
69Erin WeldeCardinal O’Hara1012011.0
70Nicole GreenbergArchbishop Wood2100021.0
71Lindsay RockLansdale Catholic3100131.0
72M. MickenneyConwell-Egan1000000.0
73L. FromentaConwell-Egan1000000.0
74O. BradleyConwell-Egan1002000.0
75D. HallakConwell-Egan1000000.0
76J. GainsburgConwell-Egan1000000.0
77R. HollenczeeConwell-Egan1000000.0
78Paris BanksBonner Prendergast1000000.0
79Bridgette HoyCardinal O’Hara1000000.0
80Gabby NapoleonCardinal O’Hara1000000.0
81Delanie RennieCardinal O’Hara0000000.0
82Meghan RickerCardinal O’Hara0000000.0
83J. WilcoxConwell-Egan1000000.0
84Emily HelmsCardinal O’Hara0000000.0
85E. SilvaConwell-Egan1000000.0
86Christina YoungBonner Prendergast2000000.0
87Katie LoganBonner Prendergast0000000.0
88Kerri QuinnBonner Prendergast2000000.0
89Taylor HerdLansdale Catholic0000000.0

Central League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Madison IrelandGarnet Valley317121775317.7
2Ellie MackConestoga25342429443717.5
3Ashley MurphyHaverford100001313.0
4Amanda BattistaHaverford100001212.0
5Brianne BorckyGarnet Valley3137933612.0
6Emily McAteerGarnet Valley3127743612.0
7Maria KoblishConestoga25161012112289.1
8Hanna CrowleyRidley1324199.0
9Kate RussoPenncrest24004168.0
10Liz ScottConestoga2010132031386.9
11Nicole BarnesGarnet Valley39240206.7
12Kylie CheloPenncrest23001136.5
13Grace HardingPenncrest21340136.5
14Olivia YoungMarple Newtown1146066.0
15Mollie ReynoldsHaverford1000066.0
16Izzy HamlinRidley1300066.0
17Emma PowellConestoga90000515.7
18Megan ArndtPenncrest21000115.5
19Julia WeissConestoga50000275.4
20Kirsten DirksConestoga30000165.3
21Mel MalseedRidley1200155.0
22Sydney FailGarnet Valley24110105.0
23Sondra DickeyConestoga2044150874.4
24Sarah MascioliConestoga2360010994.3
25Dana D’AmbrosioRidley1124044.0
26Erin HoughtonMarple Newtown1122044.0
27Emma LaydenRidley1200044.0
28Paige GabrieleRidley1122044.0
29Cat EsbenshadeConestoga80000293.6
30Elizabeth AtwoodConestoga83002283.5
31JP GallagherUpper Darby1100133.0
32Maggie NolanPenncrest1100133.0
33Julia LynchMarple Newtown1100133.0
34Maddy SorokanychGarnet Valley1114033.0
35Lindsay EricksonConestoga151250453.0
36Sara HottensteinConestoga3100082.7
37Sam TomasettiGarnet Valley3302172.3
38Gabby CooneyMarple Newtown1100022.0
39Kat MullaneyPenncrest2100042.0
40Emma BlewettUpper Darby1100022.0
41Emily MathewsonGarnet Valley1023022.0
42Corinne MulhearnPenncrest1100022.0
43Megan LynchMarple Newtown1100022.0
44Kylie YoungGarnet Valley2022021.0
45Katherine EckhoffGarnet Valley1012011.0
46Natalie AyoubMarple Newtown1014011.0
47Alexis BazileMarple Newtown1012011.0
48Rebecca PowellPenncrest0000000.0
49Victoria FyfePenncrest0000000.0
50Victoria CuevasPenncrest0000000.0
51Belle MastropietroSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
52McCarthyMarple Newtown0000000.0
53RobinsonMarple Newtown0000000.0
54Katrina PennellRidley0000000.0
55Mairead McGillanSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
56Zoe NikolosMarple Newtown1000000.0
57Kristen RuteckiMarple Newtown1000000.0
58Kaley CristelloMarple Newtown1000000.0
59Sam NajmolaRidley1000000.0
60Hailee MayerRidley1000000.0
61Shannon McKeeRidley1000000.0
62Samantha GabeMarple Newtown1000000.0
63Corryn GamberPenncrest1000000.0
64Taylor McElaneyUpper Darby0000000.0
65Kaliesha StevensUpper Darby0000000.0
66Julia EckelsPenncrest1000000.0
67Lea HartPenncrest1000000.0
68Brydie BoylePenncrest1000000.0
69Gina D’AmbrosioRidley1000000.0
70Madison D’AmbrosioSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
71Courtney ClarkSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
72Kiley FasySpringfield-Delco0000000.0
73Steph McCannSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
74Mackenzie SchottSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
75Amelia BrooksSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
76Jamie BrowerSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
77Bridget WhitakerSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
78Maggie O’ConnellSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
79Ciera BrunsonUpper Darby1004000.0
80Amanda HopkinsSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
81Erika BiehlSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
82Colleen CulbertsonSpringfield-Delco0000000.0
83Jordan D’AmbrosioSpringfield-Delco0000000.0

Ches-Mont Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Paige WarfelDowningtown East2854129175744615.9
2Jess HusseyKennett231059235115.3
3Kate LannonSun Valley8622611714.6
4Ciara FordeBishop Shanahan276239583237213.8
5Miranda PorettaOxford234462430313.2
6Miranda HillKennett22510114228613.0
7DeeDee IrwinCoatesville2113673126912.8
8Sam PancoastUnionville2317918027812.1
9Courtney WarleyBishop Shanahan27503041230711.4
10Maddie ShanahanUnionville23195112225811.2
11Maggie O’HareWest Chester Rustin2214671723810.8
12Ashlyn SmithGreat Valley2234203512169.8
13Emma BertrandoWest Chester Henderson21281635152059.8
14Erin GallagherWest Chester Rustin232181082209.6
15Hannah BahlsOxford21537222029.6
16Heather CamdenDowningtown West1750001599.4
17Devon AdamsBishop Shanahan2036152511849.2
18Caroline HertzKennett23534192038.8
19Laura OchsnerDowningtown East2951314402568.8
20Lexi ZavitskyWest Chester Rustin2318714212018.7
21Hannah SuppleeDowningtown West2134881778.4
22Zada BookmanCoatesville32252258.3
23Maya JacyzynSun Valley74472588.3
24Brianna WhiteCoatesville116013898.1
25LambCoatesville1000088.0
26Sadie BuzanGreat Valley22201015261758.0
27Steph AkerGreat Valley22242131101768.0
28Sam McCarterBishop Shanahan12137118957.9
29Syd EllerWest Chester Rustin151024211157.7
30Aryah AungstDowningtown East30311726342267.5
31Caitlin CulbertsonWest Chester East17200171277.5
32Sarah HustonCoatesville1946961417.4
33Emily ShallowOxford20022121467.3
34Grace SchrofUnionville19559151387.3
35Julie GawrylowiczWest Chester Henderson2017313201407.0
36Anna EbersoleBishop Shanahan20000147.0
37Adrian SmithWest Chester Henderson1000077.0
38Jenna MarateaWest Chester Henderson2120182531487.0
39Katie CrumDowningtown East1817813201246.9
40Katie GriffithAvon Grove1011213696.9
41Christina PorrecaGreat Valley2211121901506.8
42Grace FergusonWest Chester Henderson13166120886.8
43Tahnay BoggsDowningtown West1711251146.7
44Grace HennesseyOxford2210101456.6
45Kodi CampettiGreat Valley201371231306.5
46Erin ThompsonWest Chester Henderson10710114646.4
47Vikki KneisWest Chester Henderson202681801286.4
48Halle BrownDowningtown West2062271266.3
49Marissa McDonaldWest Chester East2010211246.2
50Andrea PrestianneKennett20522151226.1
51Shardae Dunn-ItogueCoatesville1762691046.1
52Kaitlyn BoyleWest Chester East1910021166.1
53Emma D’ImperioGreat Valley104220616.1
54Destyni WoodCoatesville144220856.1
55Tori BarrettaDowningtown East23240126.0
56Chandler SalleyAvon Grove121038705.8
57Haley JusticeOctorara91342515.7
58Zhariah TorresCoatesville143366805.7
59Sasha JemisonCoatesville1961201085.7
60Lauren VitaleSun Valley71463385.4
61Maddie MichaelSun Valley61016325.3
62Sara WhiteAvon Grove121240635.3
63Regan CookAvon Grove110001575.2
64Kelly BasileBishop Shanahan24121629171245.2
65Abbey SheaWest Chester Henderson21176801095.2
66Caroline LewisWest Chester East2022601035.2
67Sydney TownsendOctorara1000155.0
68Gigi TiceBishop Shanahan31231155.0
69Madeline WilliamsOxford200005984.9
70Claire MarcheseBishop Shanahan50004244.8
71Katie LengelAvon Grove163222764.8
72Sarah CovertUnionville2252301064.8
73Lindsay KuhnDowningtown West130240634.8
74Lexy HartmanWest Chester East191040904.7
75Morgan PolidoreWest Chester Rustin114173514.6
76Sophia DetweilerUnionville193000874.6
77Ally GiannakariosSun Valley81120364.5
78Kayla YoegelWest Chester East80008354.4
79Gillian NanniDowningtown West111000484.4
80Madison YarrisAvon Grove30000134.3
81Rachel MillerSun Valley40120174.3
82Sabrina HinkleyBishop Shanahan40264174.3
83Megan StantonCoatesville121110504.2
84Erin PhelanDowningtown East1713240714.2
85Hannah D’AquannoOxford171120704.1
86Mikayla MaxwellBishop Shanahan145131574.1
87Grace PhillipsBishop Shanahan16813172654.1
88Lindsay KentDowningtown East272381401124.1
89Corinne BednarikDowningtown West80002334.1
90Van ScriberAvon Grove30001124.0
91Danielle TyrellDowningtown East2810152281134.0
92Destiny MaxwellWest Chester East50002204.0
93Taylor WebbWest Chester Henderson40000164.0
94Julie GriesemerWest Chester Rustin186241724.0
95Annalise PorrecaGreat Valley71122273.9
96Siani BrownCoatesville213001813.9
97Jessie RichardsonAvon Grove90120353.9
98Kate DayAvon Grove111220423.8
99Ali ZimmermanOctorara40001153.8
100Jen SendiBishop Shanahan1916336733.8
101Melissa HouckKennett1910111713.7
102Shannon BergmeierCoatesville60000223.7
103Katie CauserDowningtown West110000403.6
104Megan CoxBishop Shanahan43020143.5
105Amanda SmidaAvon Grove80011283.5
106Maeve DunnUnionville110120383.5
107Hannah GottliebDowningtown West2000073.5
108Kathryn GreenhutBishop Shanahan41000143.5
109Claire HowleySun Valley81260273.4
110MacKenzie RichardsonWest Chester East60003193.2
111Allyson WallauerAvon Grove110000353.2
112Zain NassaniDowningtown West130000413.2
113Morgan WhitesideAvon Grove121001373.1
114Marnie RodgersKennett70000223.1
115Brynn CullinanWest Chester Henderson50041153.0
116Maggie RubleWest Chester Rustin1000133.0
117Cindy ClarkWest Chester East41120123.0
118Grace TiptonOxford1000033.0
119Allison DienesDowningtown East120000363.0
120Julie LattariUnionville120000332.8
121Ellie CovertUnionville133150372.8
122Julie JonesWest Chester Henderson103002282.8
123Taylor BarkmanWest Chester Rustin50001142.8
124Riley SchrofUnionville40001112.8
125Jenna PhillipsWest Chester East120000322.7
126Katie PedutoGreat Valley60001162.7
127Kim HarlanBishop Shanahan3000082.7
128Erin WeirBishop Shanahan3000282.7
129Lindsay WashikalavichOxford80000212.6
130Olivia EllzyCoatesville41000102.5
131Grace NelsonWest Chester Rustin192340472.5
132Elise PersonDowningtown East82340202.5
133Olivia WilliamsDowningtown East80001202.5
134Ally KellyBishop Shanahan51000122.4
135Nicole WelkerDowningtown East52000122.4
136Erin TorranceWest Chester Henderson60000142.3
137Mary deSimoneBishop Shanahan4000092.3
138Vicky GallivanKennett120000262.2
139Emily CrumDowningtown East70000152.1
140Mia McCarterDowningtown West2000042.0
141GattoWest Chester Rustin1000022.0
142Aly ReardonDowningtown West2000042.0
143FarratoWest Chester Rustin1000022.0
144Mia DeRobertisGreat Valley1000022.0
145O’MalleyWest Chester Rustin1000022.0
146Gracie ClevelandWest Chester Rustin2000042.0
147SteinmetzWest Chester Rustin1000022.0
148Sage HurleyDowningtown West1000022.0
149Abby BaileyBishop Shanahan81002162.0
150Maggie FlynnGreat Valley52000102.0
151Jesse HimmelrightOctorara50000102.0
152Rose MastronardoKennett3000062.0
153Rocio HernandezOctorara50000102.0
154Alexa HusseyKennett4000171.8
155Hayley FloresUnionville70220121.7
156Maggie ImmsOctorara60120101.7
157Julia AlesiOxford2000031.5
158Casey VellutatoGreat Valley2100031.5
159Erin LomboyOctorara2000031.5
160Gloria ZavalaOctorara2000031.5
161Julia KaufieldSun Valley2100031.5
162Hannah KeiperBishop Shanahan2000131.5
163Symone CostinWest Chester Rustin110000151.4
164Rhiannon HavenOctorara4002051.3
165Grace WennerDowningtown West1000011.0
166Sarah KaworskiGreat Valley4000041.0
167Shyne BoggsCoatesville3000020.7
168Holly KelleghanWest Chester Rustin5000030.6
169Emma DoughertyUnionville0000000.0
170Devon NaskOxford0000000.0
171Rachel RushOctorara0000000.0
172Riley YetmanOxford1000000.0
173Olivia BudrowUnionville0000000.0
174Haley PhillipsAvon Grove0000000.0
175Ana FrielWest Chester East0000000.0

Del-Val Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1WoodtonAcademy Park173321919.0
2HightowerAcademy Park152221414.0
3CarrafaChichester31391854013.3
4KemperAcademy Park151431212.0
5KetterAcademy Park1361001212.0
6Amy HuddellInterboro24020168.0
7Amber SeamanInterboro1200266.0
8Gina McNameeInterboro20220126.0
9Amber HuddellInterboro2112094.5
10O’DonnellChichester35221134.3
11BrandtChichester345140134.3
12CogmanChester1201044.0
13KellyChester1200044.0
14BurtonChester1204044.0
15LanzaChichester33570113.7
16StreetAcademy Park1114033.0
17Lexy TanseyInterboro2036052.5
18ColbertChester1100022.0
19PhillipsChester1104022.0
20MullayChichester2105031.5
21MasonAcademy Park1012011.0
22Marta WalewskiInterboro2000010.5
23Bridget BaileyInterboro1000000.0
24KaldChichester1000000.0
25Courtney FloydInterboro1000000.0
26Amanda SuydamInterboro1000000.0
27Rachel ReiferInterboro1000000.0
28StarkeyChester1000000.0
29Hailey WittorfInterboro1000000.0
30JacdosChester1000000.0
31SastreChester1000000.0
32DeshieldsChester1000000.0
33GibsonChester1002000.0
34Brielle KerwoodInterboro1000000.0

Inter-Ac Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Hannah FoxPenn Charter100001919.0
2Danielle HammondBaldwin100001717.0
3Erin LindahlGermantown Academy31491154214.0
4Ayanna MatthewsPenn Charter100001313.0
5LaneAgnes Irwin161201313.0
6Marissa PownallSpringside-Chestnut Hill141331212.0
7Cat PolisanoGermantown Academy4165874411.0
8Delaney SweitzerSpringside-Chestnut Hill140381111.0
9Caroline ClarkSpringside-Chestnut Hill27004189.0
10Julie WebbPenn Charter1000088.0
11NapoleonAgnes Irwin1300288.0
12BlomstromAgnes Irwin1222288.0
13Lilly BolenGermantown Academy41011160317.8
14Luca MamulaEpiscopal Academy25560157.5
15Kendall GraselaGermantown Academy4715160297.3
16Chloe BurnsSpringside-Chestnut Hill25460147.0
17Lindsay HinerSpringside-Chestnut Hill1211277.0
18Reilly WrightEpiscopal Academy22792136.5
19Katie WeaverEpiscopal Academy25013136.5
20Nande HardyBaldwin1000066.0
21Seanna McNamaraEpiscopal Academy219111126.0
22Kara KniewzewskiSpringside-Chestnut Hill1134166.0
23Abby StarzeckyGermantown Academy36480165.3
24Mo’ne DavisSpringside-Chestnut Hill22551105.0
25Alexa NaessensGermantown Academy49120194.8
26BralaAgnes Irwin1112144.0
27Alexis HnatkowskyPenn Charter1000044.0
28Alex BrittinghamBaldwin1000044.0
29Lauren OethGermantown Academy35001113.7
30Drew KevitchSpringside-Chestnut Hill2145173.5
31Rachel BalzerGermantown Academy2300173.5
32Essence WaldenSpringside-Chestnut Hill2234073.5
33Courtnie WilliamsonEpiscopal Academy2226063.0
34Lily KuntzEpiscopal Academy2300063.0
35Abigail CohenPenn Charter1000033.0
36Kayla WatkinsBaldwin1000022.0
37Taylor ZahairagunPenn Charter1000022.0
38Marilyn PeasePenn Charter1000022.0
39Kejohna HammondBaldwin1000022.0
40Morgan MontouteBaldwin1000022.0
41Evey VeguillaBaldwin1000022.0
42Maeve ConnorGermantown Academy1100022.0
43Sydney CrawfordSpringside-Chestnut Hill2100021.0
44Tess PhillipsAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
45Charlotte BradleyAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
46Corryn MonacoAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
47Jill KaneAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
48Ryleigh McCueAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
49Kara CelanoAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
50SchmidtAgnes Irwin1002000.0
51WhiteAgnes Irwin1000000.0
52Rachel RyanAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
53Mireyah DavisHill School0000000.0
54Kristen RogersAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
55Caroline AllenAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
56Mandy McGurkAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
57Alex KaneAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
58Casey WalshAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
59Caitlin ClarkAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
60Leanne PurcellAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
61Katie MayockAcademy of Notre Dame0000000.0
62Shannon TopleyGermantown Academy0000000.0
63Savannah SweitzerSpringside-Chestnut Hill1000000.0
64Gabby DunningSpringside-Chestnut Hill1000000.0
65Emily MorrisseyGermantown Academy0000000.0
66Jessica SheridanGermantown Academy0000000.0
67Audrey HincheySpringside-Chestnut Hill1000000.0

PAC Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Dakota GrahamPhoenixville162462020.0
2Diana RandlemanPottsgrove212101513517.5
3Ebony ReddickPottstown2113402512.5
4Monica RapchinskiPope John Paul II160001212.0
5Jenna YergerPottsgrove292312110.5
6Molly GalvinPottsgrove2691102110.5
7Jackie CerchioMethacton1322088.0
8Peyton GrahamPhoenixville1302177.0
9Ryan DeOrioMethacton1300177.0
10Lauren CiubaPope John Paul II1300177.0
11Alivia LopezPottstown25130136.5
12Jasmine HamiltonPhoenixville1148066.0
13Cori DickinsonPottsgrove25120115.5
14Reilly OwensPottstown2414094.5
15Hannah SandsPhoenixville1200044.0
16Olivia PennypackerMethacton1202044.0
17Savannah LearPottsgrove2300173.5
18Jess AnthonyPhoenixville1112033.0
19J. CaingletPope John Paul II1112033.0
20Jordyn MayesPottsgrove2300063.0
21Sydney ThompsonMethacton1100133.0
22Dazah RegusterPottstown2212052.5
23Autumn RicciPottsgrove2212052.5
24Samme MarazasPottsgrove1100022.0
25Jordan HrynkowPhoenixville1100022.0
26Elise SylvesterPope John Paul II1100022.0
27Jillian ZerbeMethacton1100022.0
28Brianna Brown-WinfieldPottstown1100022.0
29Abby PenjukeMethacton1100022.0
30Emmy WolfelPottstown2100131.5
31Amanda FieldsPhoenixville1012011.0
32Miyana BrantPottstown2100021.0
33Nicole CooperMethacton1012011.0
34Khaleah JeterPottstown2100021.0
35Shelley KriczkyOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
36Mack SmithPhoenixville0000000.0
37BraunPhoenixville0000000.0
38Gabby HerschellPhoenixville0000000.0
39Ruth DoberenzPhoenixville0000000.0
40Liberty AllainPhoenixville0000000.0
41Erica DimaioPhoenixville0000000.0
42Julia BrownPhoenixville0000000.0
43Jordan WilsonUpper Merion0000000.0
44Bridget GibbonsPhoenixville0000000.0
45Aaliyah ParsonUpper Merion1002000.0
46Jenna YoungPottsgrove0000000.0
47Ameerah GreenPhoenixville0000000.0
48Delaney LynamSpring-Ford0000000.0
49Paige OustrichPhoenixville0000000.0
50Rachel YergerPope John Paul II0000000.0
51Gabi MarinelliUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
52Sydney WagnerSpring-Ford0000000.0
53Gabi MarinelliUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
54Julia OwensPope John Paul II0000000.0
55Meghan MooreSpring-Ford0000000.0
56Diocelin CastroUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
57Camryn GlennOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
58Kali KratzSpring-Ford0000000.0
59Nikki MarinoPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
60Katie ArmstrongBoyertown0000000.0
61Grace LindbergerPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
62Juliana AlessandroniSpring-Ford0000000.0
63Lydia WibleUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
64Troi DanielsPottstown0000000.0
65Victoria BoaltonBoyertown0000000.0
66Amiyah HudsonPottstown0000000.0
67Brynne WackerPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
68Gianna CrawfordSpring-Ford0000000.0
69Allison CappelliPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
70Lauren MenschSpring-Ford0000000.0
71Colleen MortonPope John Paul II0000000.0
72Helena BuhrgardUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
73Dajasha Ford-BeyPottstown0000000.0
74Sarah TadrosPope John Paul II0000000.0
75Jasmine DupeeUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
76Lexie NugentSpring-Ford0000000.0
77Nikki PondPottsgrove0000000.0
78Alyssa CucchiaraOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
79Sara MarkleyMethacton0000000.0
80Alexis ColesUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
81Olivia OlsenSpring-Ford0000000.0
82Kylie WebbBoyertown0000000.0
83Robin BrownPhoenixville0000000.0
84Gabby TroisiPope John Paul II0000000.0
85Alyssa ConwaySpring-Ford0000000.0
86Jenna CooperMethacton1000000.0
87Georgia WerkiserNorristown0000000.0
88Nikita HarperPottsgrove0000000.0
89Kylie CahillOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
90Kayla MastrocolaNorristown0000000.0
91Annie KohutkaPope John Paul II0000000.0
92Dez EngleSpring-Ford0000000.0
93Diana RantzOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
94Kyler ConradPottsgrove0000000.0
95Angela RegaladoUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
96Arianna MagazollaSpring-Ford0000000.0
97KT ArmstrongPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
98KearnyPope John Paul II0000000.0
99Ronyel TrumpPottsgrove0000000.0
100Sam DurkinUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
101Iman RichmondPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
102Rachel ChristmanSpring-Ford0000000.0
103Gianna EppsPottstown2000000.0
104Sierra EverettPottstown2000000.0
105Paige BarnesUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
106Molly HynesSpring-Ford0000000.0
107Shannon MullenPope John Paul II1000000.0
108Hanan RichmondPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
109Kaitlyn MundyUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
110Maddie AlbaughOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
111Marke BrownPhoenixville0000000.0
112Caroline PellicanoMethacton0000000.0
113Haley StreeperPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
114Abby KappBoyertown0000000.0
115Amy RothSpring-Ford0000000.0
116Sydney HargroveMethacton0000000.0
117Ali HigginsSpring-Ford0000000.0
118Haley LivingstonOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
119Sarah NijssenPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
120Candace SweisfortBoyertown0000000.0
121Angelica KirkpatrickUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
122Yireh ByasPottstown0000000.0
123Abby GoodrichSpring-Ford0000000.0
124Brynn SchmidtBoyertown0000000.0
125Paige TysonPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
126Bridget GuinanOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
127Lauren MoyerBoyertown0000000.0
128Megan MoorePerkiomen Valley0000000.0
129Emily WalkerSpring-Ford0000000.0
130Sophie JagoUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
131Maggie SellPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
132Darby StuartOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
133Zakia PaschallPottstown0000000.0
134Taylor EvansOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
135Ashley BangertPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
136Maddie HaneySpring-Ford0000000.0
137Stephanie PeteryPope John Paul II0000000.0
138Kelly OwensPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
139Bailey BrownPottstown0000000.0
140Sarah CooperSpring-Ford0000000.0
141Alexi AriasOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
142Rory CahillOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
143Bridgette BonjoPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
144Delaney CooperSpring-Ford0000000.0
145Cassie MarteSpring-Ford0000000.0
146Tori WalterPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
147Gabby RovitoOwen J. Roberts0000000.0
148Brooke HeimNorristown0000000.0
149Diane NicholsonSpring-Ford0000000.0
150McKenna KohlerPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
151Megan JonassenPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
152Chloe SchretzmanSpring-Ford0000000.0
153Erika BoyerUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
154Taylor HammPerkiomen Valley0000000.0
155Julia HenzlerSpring-Ford0000000.0
156Beverly RegaladoUpper Perkiomen0000000.0
157Mareika McStravickUpper Perkiomen0000000.0

Suburban One Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Kyle GibsonWilliam Tennent100002424.0
2Lydia KonstanzerPennridge7422934013919.9
3Taylor O’BrienPlymouth-Whitemarsh8505373215519.4
4Molly DuganSpringfield-Montco7414468713319.0
5Becca MargolisCouncil Rock North148921818.0
6Jordan VitelliCentral Bucks South6281417119716.2
7Lizzie O’LearyAbington9484156213915.4
8Makenzie MasonCentral Bucks West635121889015.0
9Devan RimmerPennridge84219251511814.8
10Patricia FortescueNorristown830661111414.3
11Ashley JonesCheltenham418111645413.5
12Sammy LochnerAbington94019301911813.1
13Morgan GoldenbaumNeshaminy150231313.0
14Cassidy QuattroHatboro-Horsham31571103712.3
15Tatiana PleasantUpper Merion13582650115912.2
16Maggie GarlickQuakertown141231212.0
17Caroline McGovernCouncil Rock South3142363612.0
18Mikaela GiulianiNorth Penn17833062019611.5
19Jess HuberNorth Penn166124292917911.2
20Gabi MarinelliUpper Perkiomen1191401111.0
21Savannah JordanBensalem293412211.0
22Allison ChernowUpper Dublin133943611914010.8
23Kate MixPennsbury2691302110.5
24Irisa YeNorth Penn17683447717710.4
25Lauren FortescueNorristown7264867110.1
26Haley SeifertHatboro-Horsham3126603010.0
27Brooke MullinNeshaminy140021010.0
28Alana CardonaSouderton1656815901529.5
29Josie BarrettUpper Dublin13401220291219.3
30Maura RyanSpringfield-Montco72118293639.0
31Megan HaggertyCouncil Rock North1302399.0
32Lexi CarradoriniWissahickon256102189.0
33Kasey SchluppCouncil Rock South1335099.0
34Jessica MichaelUpper Merion14361930261238.8
35Briana TalbotCentral Bucks East311440268.7
36Krista SchneiderSouderton17383651241458.5
37Lyric LewisBensalem26461178.5
38Jill MartinQuakertown27340178.5
39Jordan WilsonUpper Merion1228386111018.4
40Sam CarangiNorth Penn16471921221358.4
41Maggie RakowskyCentral Bucks West61518222508.3
42Gabbi WrightCheltenham51410123418.2
43Taylor DunnCentral Bucks South6159106488.0
44Payton SpadaccinoCouncil Rock South41010261328.0
45Erica StephensSouderton1400088.0
46Sydney BuellPennsbury24563168.0
47Beyonce CollinsNorristown816466637.9
48Marissa SandoneSouderton15351320291177.8
49Sam BrushaAbington923111413687.6
50Tori AbelsonCentral Bucks West6187142457.5
51Tori DowdSouderton1738436131277.5
52Maddie PisutUpper Moreland25362157.5
53Precious MilamNorristown613019447.3
54Erin WingenHatboro-Horsham38551227.3
55Ashley BarberUpper Dublin113116290787.1
56ScipioneWilliam Tennent1000077.0
57Destiny RogersBensalem1156077.0
58Bridget BirkheadCentral Bucks East36782217.0
59Niasia BoonePennsbury27030147.0
60Allison HarveyNeshaminy1222177.0
61Alexa BrodieCentral Bucks South613681396.5
62Bri HewlettNorth Penn1742193671116.5
63Taijah JamesNorristown7169190456.4
64Izzy TreonCentral Bucks West410441256.3
65Brooke BachtlePennridge7144712446.3
66Laurel SuchslandPlymouth-Whitemarsh7154109436.1
67Gracie BarracloughSpringfield-Montco7148196426.0
68Mackenzie TinnerCouncil Rock North1302066.0
69Faith TurnerCouncil Rock South411270246.0
70Jordyn AllenAbington26000126.0
71Leah SimmonsAbington81812170486.0
72Megan WalbrandtSouderton1735173191015.9
73Maddie HarveyUpper Merion610686355.8
74Maddie MaioCentral Bucks West612377345.7
75Bergen SimsHatboro-Horsham36222175.7
76Julia ThorntonHatboro-Horsham36122175.7
77Mia LeonardCheltenham5910170285.6
78Lauren CosciaPlymouth-Whitemarsh8188150445.5
79Brooke AlwineQuakertown25001115.5
80Meghan KleeQuakertown24340115.5
81Grace StewartCentral Bucks East37220165.3
82Mackenzie EhresmanCentral Bucks South5613191265.2
83Nicole KaiserUpper Dublin13289111665.1
84Molly RodebughCentral Bucks West24002105.0
85Kaelin MealeyCouncil Rock North1124055.0
86Alex BurkauskasCentral Bucks West34562155.0
87Sami FalenckiSouderton48004205.0
88Devon StormsNeshaminy1212055.0
89Gillian AndersonPennridge8157120384.8
90Demi BalasaUpper Dublin132411153624.8
91Bailey McManusCentral Bucks East342124144.7
92Brianna TilghmanWissahickon2323194.5
93Jenna GetzUpper Moreland2302394.5
94Mia MelchiorNorth Penn152391510684.5
95Meghan KuypersCentral Bucks South55024224.4
96Ali DiamondPlymouth-Whitemarsh336101134.3
97Britney JamesAbington91410170384.2
98RutkowskyWilliam Tennent1000044.0
99Abigail WickPennsbury1203044.0
100Noelle WoodmanUpper Moreland1122044.0
101Elizabeth MagahaUpper Moreland1200044.0
102Tiara PorterNeshaminy1112144.0
103Chante JacksonPennsbury1046044.0
104Olivia MoranoQuakertown2402084.0
105Sam MureddaPennridge7104103273.9
106Maggie WeglosUpper Dublin1218378473.9
107Haley MeinelCentral Bucks South68010223.7
108Savannah RobertsCheltenham33332113.7
109Kyra ScalitiCentral Bucks East35021113.7
110Emily GianpietroSpringfield-Montco57490183.6
111Madeline McShaneCentral Bucks South2001073.5
112Tatum ThomasUpper Merion12175140393.3
113Melanie WetzelCentral Bucks East35000103.3
114Siana WynnSpringfield-Montco56361163.2
115Abby SprattCentral Bucks West547121163.2
116Sydney OttWissahickon2134163.0
117Joniece BaldwinCheltenham1100133.0
118Samantha HowardQuakertown1100133.0
119Carly RizzoCouncil Rock South3402193.0
120Rachel MillsteinCouncil Rock South2224063.0
121Liz O’HaraSouderton44001112.8
122Margot BrillPennridge45170112.8
123Kassandra BrownAbington89450222.8
124Courtney DietzelCentral Bucks South65010162.7
125Mia ShererSouderton1088110272.7
126Tamia WesselsAbington54342132.6
127Tricia DeCesareCentral Bucks South64032152.5
128Amya AnthoneyUpper Merion1313251332.5
129Christiana DeoCouncil Rock South2212052.5
130Melissa VealCentral Bucks South54010122.4
131Alison GouveiaUpper Dublin12116120282.3
132Devon MorseNorristown66020142.3
133Jamy KrewsonSpringfield-Montco2202042.0
134DoughertyWilliam Tennent1000022.0
135Victoria SelverianWissahickon2122042.0
136Sarah RichieWilliam Tennent1000022.0
137Andrea DavisUpper Merion1276170242.0
138Sarah PutschPlymouth-Whitemarsh1100022.0
139Gia SchweitzerPlymouth-Whitemarsh4245082.0
140Mari CasaleCentral Bucks West1100022.0
141Camryn PolinskyCouncil Rock North1100022.0
142BroccardiWilliam Tennent1000022.0
143Alexis BrettHatboro-Horsham1100022.0
144Megan BealerSouderton1022022.0
145Emily AlexisNeshaminy1100022.0
146Emily ZanineUpper Moreland1102022.0
147Jenna DominicPennridge1100022.0
148Caitlin WallaceCheltenham4228282.0
149Megan BrowneCentral Bucks East2202042.0
150Mackenzie McGillPennsbury1100022.0
151Nikayla WilliamsHatboro-Horsham1100022.0
152Abby CharltonCentral Bucks East2200042.0
153Allison McGowanCouncil Rock South3222262.0
154Brooke HeimNorristown3222062.0
155D’ajah BouchereauCheltenham5247191.8
156Jess McKenzieNorth Penn1176160201.8
157Nashira BrownCheltenham5416091.8
158Megan GebhartUpper Merion74112111.6
159Claire PodrazaPennridge75130111.6
160Phoebe LongstrethUpper Moreland2112031.5
161Madison StotlerNorth Penn2111031.5
162Danielle BrownCheltenham2114031.5
163Emma JonesCouncil Rock South2113031.5
164Lauren GreenNorristown4200061.5
165Hailey KozuchowskiUpper Merion105460141.4
166Rose McCormickPennridge6248081.3
167Emilee CramerPennridge4122151.3
168Miranda LiebtagAbington8400191.1
169Julianne GriffinWissahickon2101021.0
170Hilma MeibyWissahickon2024021.0
171Hannah ReapeUpper Dublin3100131.0
172Megan LapioliCentral Bucks East1012011.0
173Julia GattoUpper Moreland2100021.0
174Kylie HalkoHatboro-Horsham2022021.0
175Joelle SimeuQuakertown1012011.0
176Marina CookeQuakertown1011011.0
177Bailey TracyCentral Bucks West3100020.7
178Chloe EntenbergCentral Bucks South5113030.6
179Amber OwenUpper Merion8034040.5
180Camryn LexowAbington4012010.3
181Yasmin GantUpper Merion5012010.2
182Katie FitzpatrickSpringfield-Montco1000000.0
183Erin McIlhennyCentral Bucks West0000000.0
184Hannah WeilerCouncil Rock North1000000.0
185Kaili CareyCentral Bucks West0000000.0
186Jen SutoriusCentral Bucks West0000000.0
187Kelly BurnsUpper Merion5000000.0
188Tamara WrightNorristown1000000.0
189Sophia MancusoCentral Bucks East0000000.0
190Jenny HulmesNorth Penn0000000.0
191Cayla SharkeyNorth Penn3001000.0
192Samantha WerthBensalem2001000.0
193Ashley SchoolsNorristown1000000.0
194Anna DeanBensalem1000000.0
195Thryra TuttleNeshaminy1000000.0
196Rachel BleimanCouncil Rock South1000000.0
197Emily SchoolsNorristown1000000.0
198Macy MoorsPennsbury0000000.0
199Sydney BachmayerUpper Moreland1000000.0
200Becca WatsonUpper Dublin2002000.0
201Nerissa ChaseQuakertown0000000.0
202Georgia WerkiserNorristown2001000.0
203Grace PurcellPennsbury0000000.0
204Breyana ChavisBensalem0000000.0
205Katie FisherHatboro-Horsham1000000.0
206Brooke WeaverPennsbury0000000.0
207Julia RymarczukBensalem1000000.0
208Spenser GrayQuakertown0000000.0
209Nahje McClureNorristown0000000.0
210Bri VetterSpringfield-Montco0011010.0
211Laura MarvinHatboro-Horsham0000000.0
212Toni WashingtonAbington5000000.0
213Kathleen RiveraBensalem1000000.0
214Taylor SpinelliCouncil Rock South1000000.0
215Veronica BestQuakertown0000000.0
216Audrey LaBouliereCentral Bucks East0000000.0
217Curran O’DonnellSouderton0000000.0
218Victoria YorgeyBensalem1000000.0
219Ajah HeardAbington5000000.0
220Tovyanah WrightNorristown1000000.0
221Courtney AndersonHatboro-Horsham0000000.0
222Alayna McSeedBensalem1000000.0
223Kim BengeUpper Moreland1000000.0
224Maggie VetterCentral Bucks East0000000.0
225Hannah MallonHatboro-Horsham0000000.0
226Josafinne McIlvaineNeshaminy1000000.0
227Morgan CulbrathNorristown1000000.0
228Michaela SitBensalem0000000.0

Tri-County League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFTMFTA3PMPTSPPG
1Maimana KennehCollegium Charter32491505719.0
2Stephanie FalconePerkiomen School157050702221214.1
3E. ShawMercy Vocational1381201414.0
4Kristen BurdoPerkiomen School17875681523513.8
5Kiana BrownCollegium Charter31351123311.0
6Kiara BrownCollegium Charter36381165.3
7Gillian SchlennerCollegium Charter37140155.0
8G. EdwardsMercy Vocational1124044.0
9YoungbloodDelaware Valley Friends1200044.0
10FerlegerDelaware Valley Friends1200044.0
11Maddy ParisiPerkiomen School17258177653.8
12Boyang SunPerkiomen School1119260403.6
13Christina SunPerkiomen School2312073.5
14Julia MillerWest-Mont Christian2300173.5
15Nicolette CiocariPerkiomen School14215121473.4
16Aaliyah HoggardCollegium Charter3336093.0
17Ahina WollieCollegium Charter3323082.7
18Halle BrownPerkiomen School88240182.3
19MayerDelaware Valley Friends1100022.0
20Chrissy ChanWest-Mont Christian1100022.0
21Hannah ChiesaPerkiomen School1713680321.9
22Monijah LewisCollegium Charter3122041.3
23Minori TakahashiPerkiomen School1710260221.3
24Olivia MillerWest-Mont Christian2100021.0
25Michele MaykWest-Mont Christian2100021.0
26Shuaihang DuPerkiomen School5200040.8
27Cheyenne ValstarPerkiomen School5102020.4
28Yijin LuPerkiomen School9100020.2
29J. DavisMercy Vocational1002000.0
30C. AmmonsMercy Vocational1000000.0
31V. NoelMercy Vocational1002000.0
32E. BagwellMercy Vocational1000000.0
33Amaiya PlowdenCollegium Charter2000000.0
34D. PigfortMercy Vocational1000000.0
35DallardDelaware Valley Friends1000000.0
36B. BucherMercy Vocational1000000.0
37FlemingDelaware Valley Friends1000000.0
38HewryDelaware Valley Friends1000000.0
39Z. GunterMercy Vocational1002000.0
40Emalee WalshPerkiomen School7000000.0
41Shuaihang DuPerkiomen School1000000.0
42Helena TangPerkiomen School1000000.0
43Jordan BarthPerkiomen School3000000.0
44Madeline RobinsonPerkiomen School1000000.0

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *