FALL SPORTS
Cross Country
Football
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Spring-Ford
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Field Hockey
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Golf
Boys Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
WINTER SPORTS
Boys Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Ice Hockey
Swimming
Wrestling
SPRING SPORTS
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
More
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
PAC Scoring Leaders 2016-2017
Rank
Player
Team
G
FGM
FTM
FTA
3PM
PTS
PPG
1
Diana Randleman
Pottsgrove
19
133
68
123
18
344
18.1
2
Abby Kapp
Boyertown
29
158
99
137
37
459
15.8
3
Sydney Wagner
Spring-Ford
22
108
87
102
31
336
15.3
4
Megan Jonassen
Perkiomen Valley
22
118
100
158
1
337
15.3
5
Ryan DeOrio
Methacton
23
108
74
113
33
323
14.0
6
Jordan Wilson
9
32
33
59
0
106
11.8
7
Monica Rapchinski
17
85
28
45
0
198
11.6
8
Qiana Vigo
Hill School
8
22
33
60
9
92
11.5
9
Kelly Ebner
Hill School
9
42
14
17
0
98
10.9
10
Beyonce Collins
14
43
35
57
10
130
9.3
11
Katie Armstrong
Boyertown
29
97
42
65
28
266
9.2
12
Maia Lockhart
Hill School
9
28
20
29
5
83
9.2
13
Jackie Cerchio
Methacton
23
73
55
87
1
202
8.8
14
Molly Galvin
Pottsgrove
19
46
56
97
11
162
8.5
15
Maddie Haney
Spring-Ford
23
76
32
56
11
193
8.4
16
Alli Marcus
Boyertown
4
12
6
11
3
33
8.3
17
Olivia LeClaire
Owen J. Roberts
20
66
33
67
0
165
8.3
18
Julia Bookwalter
Daniel Boone
8
25
13
24
0
63
7.9
19
Taylor Hamm
Perkiomen Valley
16
42
39
56
1
124
7.8
20
Dakota Graham
Phoenixville
17
43
27
46
17
130
7.6
21
Diana Rantz
Owen J. Roberts
19
39
37
49
21
136
7.2
22
Peyton Graham
Phoenixville
17
47
23
39
4
121
7.1
23
Alex Blomstrom
Perkiomen Valley
22
51
18
25
37
157
7.1
24
Sydney Thompson
Methacton
23
55
20
30
31
163
7.1
25
Jessica Michael
12
22
24
35
10
84
7.0
26
Amya Anthoney
12
27
12
17
2
82
6.8
27
Sydney Tornetta
Methacton
23
55
29
49
17
156
6.8
28
Bridget Mayza
Hill School
9
17
18
29
8
61
6.8
29
Madison Spitko
Daniel Boone
11
18
38
68
0
74
6.7
30
Elise Sylvester
17
35
30
39
12
112
6.6
31
Sydney Hayes
Daniel Boone
11
26
6
15
11
71
6.5
32
Juliana Alessandroni
Spring-Ford
24
56
17
26
27
156
6.5
33
Kylie Webb
Boyertown
29
54
38
70
26
177
6.1
34
Hanan Richmond
Perkiomen Valley
18
38
26
38
4
106
5.9
35
Lauren Ciuba
16
37
16
23
5
95
5.9
36
Alexa Giacche
Hill School
9
12
29
47
0
53
5.9
37
Emily Scott
Daniel Boone
11
24
11
15
6
65
5.9
38
Cori Dickinson
Pottsgrove
18
43
17
33
0
103
5.7
39
Rachel Yerger
16
32
18
36
10
90
5.6
40
Jasmine Hamilton
Phoenixville
17
33
25
47
0
91
5.4
41
Jenna Yerger
Pottsgrove
19
41
19
29
1
102
5.4
42
Victoria Boalton
Boyertown
28
63
9
23
13
148
5.3
43
Kylie Cahill
Owen J. Roberts
20
43
19
42
0
105
5.3
44
Alyssa Conway
Spring-Ford
20
35
15
22
16
101
5.1
45
Darby Stuart
Owen J. Roberts
20
35
23
48
5
101
5.1
46
Emily Houck
Daniel Boone
11
22
8
17
3
55
5.0
47
Abby Goodrich
Spring-Ford
24
46
26
44
0
118
4.9
48
Olivia Pennypacker
Methacton
23
44
20
31
3
112
4.9
49
Camryn Glenn
Owen J. Roberts
20
31
14
22
7
84
4.2
50
Maddie Harvey
10
10
8
12
8
41
4.1
51
Kaylie Walker
Daniel Boone
8
9
11
22
0
32
4.0
52
Maddie Albaugh
Owen J. Roberts
18
26
16
28
1
69
3.8
53
Jenna Cooper
Methacton
23
36
6
33
6
84
3.7
54
Lauren Green
15
20
15
23
0
55
3.7
55
Iman Richmond
Perkiomen Valley
22
22
29
54
10
81
3.7
56
Shannon Mullen
15
22
12
16
0
56
3.7
57
Tovyanah Wright
13
18
8
23
4
48
3.7
58
Madison Willman
Daniel Boone
5
9
0
4
0
18
3.6
59
Jess Anthony
Phoenixville
17
20
18
54
1
59
3.5
60
Megan Gebhart
10
9
11
19
6
35
3.5
61
Jenna Finley
14
17
7
9
6
47
3.4
62
Amanda Fields
Phoenixville
15
20
9
29
0
49
3.3
63
Kayla Mastrocola
8
7
8
16
3
25
3.1
64
Hannah Sands
Phoenixville
17
20
11
14
0
51
3.0
65
Skyler Emory
Daniel Boone
7
7
7
8
0
21
3.0
66
Nicolette Ciocari
Perkiomen School
1
0
3
4
0
3
3.0
67
Hannah Chiesa
Perkiomen School
1
1
0
0
1
3
3.0
68
Bridgette Bonjo
Perkiomen Valley
22
23
17
34
3
66
3.0
69
Andrea Davis
11
8
11
17
0
32
2.9
70
Ashley Schools
12
12
0
2
8
34
2.8
71
Julia Smith
Boyertown
5
4
1
2
3
14
2.8
72
Kelly Owens
Perkiomen Valley
22
19
12
19
11
61
2.8
73
Nicole Cooper
Methacton
21
17
23
46
0
57
2.7
74
Lexie Nugent
Spring-Ford
24
23
16
26
3
65
2.7
75
Lauren Mensch
Spring-Ford
14
12
11
18
2
37
2.6
76
Rachel Christman
Spring-Ford
21
20
8
20
6
54
2.6
77
Cassie Marte
Spring-Ford
22
23
7
11
4
57
2.6
78
Hannah Clay
Owen J. Roberts
17
13
8
13
8
42
2.5
79
Georgia Werkiser
12
11
0
0
8
30
2.5
80
Steph Percy
Hill School
9
8
6
13
0
22
2.4
81
Brooke Heim
14
13
2
6
5
33
2.4
82
Savannah Lear
Pottsgrove
18
17
2
2
6
42
2.3
83
Dez Engle
Spring-Ford
12
10
3
4
4
27
2.3
84
Jillian Zerbe
Methacton
19
17
9
14
0
43
2.3
85
Mariah Sweeney
Hill School
3
3
1
1
0
7
2.3
86
Ameerah Green
Phoenixville
7
6
3
3
0
15
2.1
87
Jana Cainglet
14
10
4
8
5
29
2.1
88
Julia Brown
Phoenixville
1
1
0
0
0
2
2.0
89
Bridget Gibbons
Phoenixville
1
1
0
0
0
2
2.0
90
Royal
1
1
0
0
0
2
2.0
91
Jordyn Mayes
Pottsgrove
19
15
7
18
1
38
2.0
92
Helena Tang
Perkiomen School
1
1
0
1
0
2
2.0
93
Candace Sweisfort
Boyertown
1
1
0
0
0
2
2.0
94
Cameron Johns
Phoenixville
5
4
0
2
1
9
1.8
95
Summer Walker
Pottsgrove
14
10
4
9
3
25
1.8
96
Jordan Hrynkow
Phoenixville
17
13
4
15
0
30
1.8
97
Liberty Allain
Phoenixville
5
4
1
1
0
9
1.8
98
Tamara Wright
10
6
6
8
0
18
1.8
99
Emily Schools
10
7
0
0
4
18
1.8
100
Colleen Morton
4
2
3
4
0
7
1.8
101
Megan Moore
Perkiomen Valley
19
13
8
10
0
34
1.8
102
Morgan Culbrath
14
7
5
12
3
24
1.7
103
Maria Cotellese
11
8
1
2
0
17
1.5
104
Ali Higgins
Spring-Ford
18
12
1
2
1
27
1.5
105
Courtney Gabbett
Daniel Boone
9
6
1
5
0
13
1.4
106
Brooke Greenwald
Owen J. Roberts
14
7
5
18
0
19
1.4
107
Abby Penjuke
Methacton
17
9
4
8
1
23
1.4
108
Avery Sweisfort
Boyertown
27
8
14
26
4
34
1.3
109
Sarah Cooper
Spring-Ford
17
8
6
12
0
22
1.3
110
Maddi Koury
Owen J. Roberts
15
7
0
3
4
18
1.2
111
Aaliyah Parson
8
4
1
7
0
9
1.1
112
Samme Marazas
Pottsgrove
4
2
0
0
0
4
1.0
113
A. Swett
Daniel Boone
2
1
0
0
0
2
1.0
114
Allison Cappelli
Perkiomen Valley
17
6
4
8
1
17
1.0
115
Bailey Webb
Owen J. Roberts
2
1
0
0
0
2
1.0
116
Marlee Brown
Phoenixville
3
1
1
6
0
3
1.0
117
Jen O’Connor
Boyertown
7
1
4
8
1
7
1.0
118
Cheyenne Valstar
Perkiomen School
1
0
1
2
0
1
1.0
119
Autumn Ricci
Pottsgrove
19
8
1
3
0
17
0.9
120
Sarah Nijssen
Perkiomen Valley
11
4
2
2
0
10
0.9
121
Yasmin Gant
8
2
2
4
0
6
0.8
122
Kelly Burns
9
3
1
4
0
7
0.8
123
Hannah Pelliciotti
Boyertown
16
5
0
0
1
11
0.7
124
Kylie Cherneskie
3
1
0
0
0
2
0.7
125
Leah Forrest
Hill School
3
1
0
0
0
2
0.7
126
Hannah Delahaye
Hill School
6
2
0
2
0
4
0.7
127
Lindsay Hillegas
Boyertown
5
1
1
2
0
3
0.6
128
Arianna Magazolla
Spring-Ford
11
1
5
6
0
7
0.6
129
Amber Marburger
Boyertown
6
1
0
2
1
3
0.5
130
Courtney Gabbert
Daniel Boone
2
0
1
2
0
1
0.5
131
Amelia Sniffin
Hill School
4
1
0
0
0
2
0.5
132
Lauren Moyer
Boyertown
8
2
0
1
0
4
0.5
133
Kathryn Dunn
Hill School
9
1
2
2
0
4
0.4
134
Brynne Wacker
Perkiomen Valley
17
2
2
2
0
6
0.4
135
Morgan Scharneck
Pottsgrove
8
1
0
0
0
2
0.3
136
Joy Applebach
Pottsgrove
8
1
0
0
0
2
0.3
137
Megan Gibbons
Phoenixville
3
0
1
2
0
1
0.3
138
Kali Kratz
Spring-Ford
12
0
4
6
0
4
0.3
139
Sydney Hargrove
Methacton
4
0
1
2
0
1
0.3
140
Brynn Schmidt
Boyertown
13
1
2
5
0
4
0.3
141
Rory Cahill
Owen J. Roberts
6
0
2
3
0
2
0.3
142
Elle Rightmyer
Boyertown
8
0
1
2
0
1
0.1
143
Halle Brown
Perkiomen School
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
144
Erica Dimaio
Phoenixville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
145
Mack Smith
Phoenixville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
146
Christina Sun
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
147
Erika Fabian
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
148
Samantha Durkin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
149
Gabby Herschell
Phoenixville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
150
Paige Oustrich
Phoenixville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
151
Lyric Blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
152
Devon Harnish
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
153
Ruth Doberenz
Phoenixville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
154
Amber Owen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
155
Hailey Kozuchowski
3
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
156
Tatum Thomas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
157
Tatiana Pleasant
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
158
Jill McAteer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
159
Ranae Hawkins
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
160
Delaney Lynam
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
161
Jenna Young
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
162
Mireyah Davis
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
163
Jasmine Nyce
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
164
Abbey Glavin
Perkiomen School
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
165
Payton Sinkbeil
Pottsgrove
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
166
Martina Garcia
Upper Perkiomen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
167
Ayden Pigeon
Upper Perkiomen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
168
Brianna Thomas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
169
Marina Fitzner
Perkiomen School
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
170
Shelley Kriczky
Owen J. Roberts
5
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
171
Gabi Marinelli
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
172
Gabi Marinelli
Upper Perkiomen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
173
Violet Robinson
Hill School
2
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
174
Alayna Roesener
Daniel Boone
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
175
Julia Owens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
176
Meghan Moore
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
177
Diocelin Castro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
178
Violet Robertson
Hill School
5
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
179
Dazah Reguster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
180
Nikki Marino
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
181
Miyana Brant
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
182
Lydia Wible
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
183
Grace Lindberger
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
184
Emalee Walsh
Perkiomen School
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
185
L. Lemmon
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
186
Troi Daniels
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
187
Amiyah Hudson
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
188
Maria Julia Ananias
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
189
Patricia Fortescue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
190
Gianna Crawford
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
191
Dajasha Ford-Bey
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
192
Helena Buhrgard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
193
Jasmine Nyce
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
194
Taijah James
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
195
Precious Milam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
196
Nikki Pond
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
197
Ebony Reddick
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
198
Jasmine Dupee
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
199
Alyssa Cucchiara
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
200
Sarah Tadros
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
201
Alexis Coles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
202
Sara Markley
Methacton
6
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
203
Shuaihang Du
Perkiomen School
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
204
Nikita Harper
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
205
Gabby Troisi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
206
Shuaihang Du
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
207
Robin Brown
Phoenixville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
208
G. Painter
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
209
Lauren Fortescue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
210
Annie Kohutka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
211
Kristen Burdo
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
212
Kylie Monaco
Perkiomen Valley
2
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
213
Kyler Conrad
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
214
Angela Regalado
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
215
KT Armstrong
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
216
Sam Durkin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
217
Ronyel Trump
Pottsgrove
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
218
Kearny
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
219
Gianna Epps
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
220
Paige Barnes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
221
Molly Hynes
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
222
Nahje McClure
5
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
223
Sierra Everett
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
224
Kaitlyn Mundy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
225
Stephanie Falcone
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
226
Kaitlyn Keeley
Daniel Boone
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
227
Haley Streeper
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
228
Caroline Pellicano
Methacton
6
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
229
Amy Roth
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
230
P. Dandeti
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
231
Maddy Parisi
Perkiomen School
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
232
Khaleah Jeter
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
233
Emme Wolfel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
234
Yireh Byas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
235
Haley Livingston
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
236
Jordan Barth
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
237
Angelica Kirkpatrick
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
238
Ashley Gilmore
Hill School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
239
Aigner Thaxton
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
240
Bridget Guinan
Owen J. Roberts
9
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
241
Paige Tyson
Perkiomen Valley
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
242
Minori Takahashi
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
243
Emily Walker
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
244
Maggie Sell
Perkiomen Valley
2
0
0
1
0
0
0.0
245
Madeline Robinson
Perkiomen School
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
246
Stephanie Petery
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
247
Ashley Bangert
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
248
Boyang Sun
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
249
Kelsey Bernhart
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
250
Olivia Olsen
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
251
Zakia Paschall
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
252
Taylor Evans
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
253
Bailey Brown
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
254
Yijin Lu
Perkiomen School
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
255
Brianna Brown-Winfield
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
256
Alexi Arias
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
257
Delaney Cooper
Spring-Ford
3
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
258
Gabby Rovito
Owen J. Roberts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
259
Tori Walter
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
260
Diane Nicholson
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
261
Devon Morse
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
262
McKenna Kohler
Perkiomen Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
263
Reilly Owens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
264
Alivia Lopez
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
265
Erika Boyer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
266
Chloe Schretzman
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
267
Beverly Regalado
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
268
Julia Henzler
Spring-Ford
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0
269
Mareika McStravick
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.0