Connect with us

Week 8 Schedule

8 - 0

Interboro vs Glen Mills

21 - 20

Haverford School vs Penn Charter

35 - 22

Neshaminy vs Bensalem

14 - 7

Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks West

21 - 19

Pennsbury vs Council Rock South

3 - 45

William Tennent vs Pennridge

7 - 21

Upper Moreland vs Quakertown

27 - 14

Cheltenham vs Wissahickon

20 - 6

Pottstown vs Upper Merion

0 - 2

Springfield-Montco vs Upper Dublin

13 - 35

Hatboro-Horsham vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

13 - 32

Pope John Paul II vs Upper Perkiomen

52 - 0

Spring-Ford vs Boyertown

37 - 34

Episcopal Academy vs Malvern Prep

54 - 30

Peddie School vs Lawrenceville

8 - 32

Penn Wood vs Academy Park

28 - 21

Downingtown East vs Bishop Shanahan

42 - 0

Exeter vs Fleetwood

0 - 35

Muhlenberg vs Governor Mifflin

20 - 35

Dover Area vs Conrad Weiser

35 - 14

Wyomissing vs Schuylkill Valley

21 - 35

Twin Valley vs Berks Catholic

48 - 18

Hamburg vs Kutztown

13 - 33

Delco Christian vs Bristol

39 - 8

New Hope-Solebury vs Morrisville

16 - 13

Cardinal O’Hara vs Conwell-Egan

14 - 39

Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Wood

35 - 7

St. Joseph’s Prep vs Father Judge

26 - 13

Marple Newtown vs Haverford

0 - 53

Lower Merion vs Upper Darby

13 - 35

Strath Haven vs Garnet Valley

32 - 13

Reading vs Daniel Boone

0 - 55

Harriton vs Ridley

35 - 49

Harry S. Truman vs Abington

0 - 43

Norristown vs Perkiomen Valley

13 - 48

Souderton vs North Penn

37 - 56

Phoenixville vs Pottsgrove

49 - 7

West Chester Rustin vs Octorara

34 - 14

Unionville vs Kennett

14 - 12

Methacton vs Owen J. Roberts

7 - 14

Downingtown West vs West Chester Henderson

10 - 0

Radnor vs Conestoga

14 - 42

Penncrest vs Springfield-Delco

28 - 0

West Chester East vs Sun Valley

38 - 14

Coatesville vs Avon Grove

21 - 20

Chichester vs Chester

13 - 27

High School of the Future vs. Jenkintown

37 - 6

Wilmington Friends vs Bishop McDevitt

45 - 13

Central Bucks East vs Council Rock North

13 - 16

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Germantown Academy

20 - 0

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Lower Moreland

7 - 31

Mercersburg Academy vs Blair Academy

41 - 12

Hun School vs Hill School

21 - 31

Oxford vs Great Valley

20 - 12

West Catholic vs Bonner-Prendergast

8 - 41

Neumann-Goretti vs Lansdale Catholic

0 - 2

Prep Charter vs Archbishop Ryan

16 - 17

Roman Catholic vs LaSalle College Prep

Advertisement
Advertisement