Connect with us

Week 7 Schedule

32 - 33

Fleetwood vs Daniel Boone

14 - 42

Central Bucks South vs Neshaminy

6 - 17

Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury

2 - 0

Upper Moreland vs Springfield-Montco

49 - 20

Exeter vs Muhlenberg

49 - 20

Governor Mifflin vs West York

38 - 27

Conrad Weiser vs Reading

13 - 31

Kutztown vs Schuylkill Valley

7 - 54

Lower Moreland vs New Hope-Solebury

6 - 14

Nativity BVM vs Morrisville

22 - 10

St. Joseph’s Prep vs Roman Catholic

28 - 16

Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-Ford

21 - 62

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove

13 - 42

Wissahickon vs Hatboro-Horsham

18 - 27

Pottstown vs Phoenixville

0 - 29

Boyertown vs Owen J. Roberts

6 - 41

Chester vs Interboro

42 - 15

Academy Park vs Glen Mills

6 - 51

Octorara vs Sun Valley

34 - 32

Downingtown West vs West Chester East

0 - 28

Lansdale Catholic vs Cardinal O'Hara

17 - 14

Ridley vs Marple Newtown

42 - 0

Haverford vs Harriton

10 - 7

Upper Darby vs Radnor

42 - 14

Garnet Valley vs Penncrest

20 - 7

Springfield-Delco vs Strath Haven

45 - 22

Penn Wood vs Chichester

38 - 20

Souderton vs William Tennent

26 - 7

Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Carroll

13 - 35

Avon Grove vs West Chester Henderson

13 - 16

Great Valley vs Unionville

24 - 21

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin

40 - 7

Coatesville vs Downingtown East

21 - 30

Central Bucks West vs Pennridge

43 - 6

Quakertown vs Cheltenam

42 - 35

Bishop Shanahan vs Oxford

21 - 7

Jenkintown vs Valley Forge Military Academy

14 - 21

Norristown vs Methacton

35 - 13

Abington vs Council Rock North

33 - 14

North Penn vs Central Bucks East

8 - 56

Hamburg vs Berks Catholic

28 - 7

Archbishop Wood vs Father Judge

29 - 30

Kennett vs West Chester Rustin

21 - 0

Bensalem vs Council Rock South

0 - 35

Academy of the New Church vs Penn Charter

13 - 28

Twin Valley vs Wyomissing

24 - 21

Upper Merion vs Pope John Paul II

28 - 21

Lawrenceville at Mercersburg Academy

7 - 48

Hill School vs Peddie School

27 - 20

Delco Christian vs George School

0 - 35

Blair Academy vs Hun School

52 - 18

Bonner-Prendergast vs Neumann-Goretti

28 - 0

Conwell-Egan vs Bishop McDevitt

34 - 18

Conestoga vs Lower Merion

Advertisement
Advertisement