Connect with us

Week 5 Schedule

0 - 21

Gilman School (MD) vs Malvern Prep

0 - 8

Morrisville vs Valley Forge Military Academy

28 - 21

Bensalem vs Central Bucks West

31 - 34

Council Rock South vs Abington

7 - 0

Central Bucks South vs Souderton

62 - 28

Neshaminy vs Harry S. Truman

18 - 7

Upper Dublin vs Quakertown

30 - 6

Glen Mills vs Caesar Rodney (DE)

45 - 21

Great Valley vs Sun Valley

28 - 21

Governor Mifflin vs Exeter

22 - 60

Fleetwood vs Conrad Weiser

26 - 23

Daniel Boone vs Muhlenberg

38 - 49

Chester vs Reading

27 - 42

Lancaster Catholic vs Berks Catholic

20 - 41

Mahanoy Area vs Hamburg

35 - 34

Twin Valley vs Susquehannock

13 - 27

Nativity BVM vs Kutztown

23 - 20

New Hope-Solebury vs Bristol

0 - 28

Bonner-Prendergast vs Cardinal O'Hara

21 - 37

Roman Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

21 - 45

Pennridge vs North Penn

36 - 39

Wissahickon vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

0 - 35

Upper Merion vs Pottsgrove

35 - 14

Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Moreland

41 - 46

Methacton vs Boyertown

43 - 7

Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. Roberts

40 - 13

Kennett vs Octorara

6 - 33

Oxford vs West Chester Rustin

20 - 24

Lansdale Catholic vs West Catholic

35 - 47

Phoenixville vs Upper Perkiomen

14 - 50

Norristown vs Spring-Ford

14 - 42

Radnor vs Garnet Valley

17 - 23

Strath Haven vs Haverford

37 - 12

Marple Newtown vs Upper Darby

0 - 41

Lower Merion vs Springfield-Delco

27 - 0

Penn Charter vs Interboro

47 - 0

Academy Park vs Cheltenham

0 - 42

Penncrest vs Ridley

14 - 21

West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan

9 - 48

Downingtown West vs Coatesville

42 - 5

Downingtown East vs Unionville

0 - 21

Harriton vs Conestoga

7 - 13

Pennsbury vs Council Rock North

6 - 31

William Tennent vs Central Bucks East

42 - 28

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Father Judge

28 - 48

Penn Wood vs Haverford School

55 - 13

Hun School vs Capital Prep Magnet School

6 - 20

Pottstown vs Pope John Paul II

21 - 3

West Chester East vs Avon Grove

54 - 20

Germantown Academy vs Academy of the New Church

42 - 56

Mercersburg Academy vs Kiski School

42 - 14

Choate Rosemary Hall School vs Lawrenceville

23 - 19

Episcopal Academy vs Hill School

6 - 42

Archbishop Carroll vs St. Joseph's Prep

6 - 18

Wyoming Seminary vs Blair Academy

14 - 49

Schuylkill Valley vs Conwell-Egan

12 - 0

Jenkintown vs Delco Christian

12 - 42

Neumann-Goretti vs Bishop McDevitt

49 - 6

LaSalle College Prep vs Archbishop Ryan

Advertisement
Advertisement