Connect with us

Week 4 Schedule

0 - 14

West Chester Rustin vs Unionville

21 - 11

Abington vs Bensalem

6 - 27

Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks South

6 - 21

William Tennent vs Pennsbury

7 - 43

Council Rock North vs Neshaminy

6 - 12

Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock South

40 - 28

Quakertown vs Wissahickon

0 - 33

Cheltenham vs Upper Dublin

14 - 21

Upper Moreland vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

26 - 7

Academy Park vs Boyertown

24 - 28

Pope John XXIII (NJ) vs Malvern Prep

20 - 28

Manheim Township vs Governor Mifflin

20 - 23

Twin Valley vs Conrad Weiser

19 - 41

Reading vs McCaskey

29 - 26

ELCO vs Fleetwood

24 - 28

Northern Lebanon vs Daniel Boone

28 - 14

Wyomissing vs Blue Mountain

34 - 0

Berks Catholic vs York Catholic

20 - 34

East Juniata vs Hamburg

34 - 13

Kutztown vs Pequea Valley

6 - 28

West Catholic vs Conwell-Egan

43 - 24

St. Joseph’s Prep vs Archbishop Wood

6 - 38

Exeter vs Spring-Ford

24 - 27

Haverford School vs Perkiomen Valley

14 - 27

Pottsgrove vs Glen Mills

48 - 14

Cocalico vs Upper Perkiomen

12 - 0

Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Merion

10 - 38

Souderton vs Pennridge

20 - 48

Central Bucks West vs North Penn

14 - 42

John Carroll (MD) vs Episcopal Academy

41 - 14

Coatesville vs West Chester Henderson

31 - 21

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester East

0 - 48

Octorara vs Great Valley

19 - 17

Sun Valley vs Oxford

14 - 35

Bishop McDevitt vs Cardinal O'Hara

46 - 18

LaSalle College Prep vs Archbishop Carroll

28 - 0

Haverford vs Penncrest

40 - 0

Upper Darby vs Harriton

12 - 38

Conestoga vs Marple Newtown

38 - 17

Ridley vs Strath Haven

24 - 6

Springfield-Delco vs Radnor

38 - 20

Downingtown West vs Kennett

34 - 12

Phoenixville vs Chichester

7 - 35

Avon Grove vs Downingtown East

20 - 0

Interboro vs Sussex Central (DE)

38 - 20

Chester vs Overbrook

2 - 0

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Springfield-Montco

35 - 12

New Hope-Solebury vs Jenkintown

21 - 28

Roman Catholic vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

0 - 33

Schuylkill Valley vs Pope John Paul II

36 - 12

Penn Wood vs Norristown

14 - 20

Methacton vs Pottstown

63 - 21

Garnet Valley vs Lower Merion

8 - 16

Bonner-Prendergast vs Lansdale Catholic

27 - 0

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Delco Christian

13 - 0

Morrisville vs Lower Moreland

25 - 28

Potomac School vs Mercersburg Academy

13 - 17

Lawrenceville vs Loomis Chaffee School

47 - 20

Bristol vs George School

34 - 6

Hill School vs Pennington School

44 - 0

Germantown Academy vs Neumann-Goretti

26 - 43

Peddie School vs St. Peter's Prep

48 - 27

Father Judge vs Archbishop Ryan

Advertisement
Advertisement