Connect with us

Week 3 Schedule

2 - 0

Bensalem vs Abraham Lincoln

0 - 27

Cheltenham vs Abington

42 - 27

Souderton vs Hatboro-Horsham

39 - 13

Central Bucks South vs Council Rock South

30 - 21

Harry S. Truman vs William Tennent

21 - 12

Central Bucks West vs Quakertown

35 - 13

Pottsville vs Wissahickon

35 - 7

Exeter vs Hempfield

13 - 17

Cocalico vs Governor Mifflin

16 - 44

Conrad Weiser vs Berks Catholic

35 - 20

Wyomissing vs Muhlenberg

42 - 7

Red Lion vs Daniel Boone

7 - 58

Hamburg vs Littlestown

33 - 14

Lehighton vs Schuylkill Valley

6 - 31

Shenandoah Valley vs Kutztown

7 - 34

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Poly Prep (NY)

21 - 6

Penncrest vs Harriton

7 - 28

Radnor vs Marple Newtown

0 - 38

Pennsbury vs North Penn

20 - 38

Pennridge vs Perkiomen Valley

42 - 14

Neshaminy vs Downingtown West

34 - 41

Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Moreland

15 - 30

Pope John Paul II vs Chichester

32 - 6

Oxford vs Phoenixville

6 - 50

Pottstown vs Bishop Shanahan

0 - 35

Owen J. Roberts vs West Chester Henderson

6 - 36

Boyertown vs Pottsgrove

40 - 41

Spring-Ford vs Wilson

12 - 21

LaSalle College Prep vs Malvern Prep

42 - 26

Glen Mills vs Great Valley

20 - 0

Unionville vs Avon Grove

30 - 15

Kennett vs Twin Valley

22 - 30

Conwell-Egan vs Episcopal Academy

0 - 36

Neumann-Goretti vs Interboro

28 - 8

Academy Park vs Bonner-Prendergast

14 - 38

Upper Darby vs Springfield-Delco

37 - 0

Haverford vs Conestoga

28 - 20

Ridley vs Garnet Valley

22 - 32

Upper Merion vs Sun Valley

37 - 34

Haverford School vs West Catholic

13 - 41

Lower Merion vs Strath Haven

54 - 20

Coatesville vs Council Rock North

18 - 21

Octorara vs Pequea Valley

29 - 10

West Chester East vs West Chester Rustin

13 - 16

Father Judge vs Salesianum School

6 - 42

Methacton vs Central Bucks East

13 - 38

Royal Imperial Collegiate of Canada vs Hun School

0 - 35

Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Ryan

7 - 14

Archbishop Carroll vs Penn Wood

41 - 6

Cardinal O’Hara vs Chester

28 - 7

Academy of the New Church vs Lower Moreland

21 - 14

Blue Mountain vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

2:00 pm

Bishop Ahr vs Lawrenceville

0 - 8

Morrisville vs George School

14 - 21

Seton Hall Prep vs Peddie School

16 - 25

Wyoming Seminary vs Hill School

7 - 39

Blair Academy vs Pope John

19 - 35

St. James vs. Mercersburg Academy

26 - 8

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Norristown

24 - 35

Don Bosco Prep vs St. Joseph's Prep

51 - 0

Harrisburg vs Reading

7 - 28

Roman Catholic vs Downingtown East

Advertisement
Advertisement