Connect with us

Week 2 Schedule

6 - 13

West Chester Rustin vs West Chester Henderson

42 - 6

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs George Washington

18 - 34

Overbrook vs Penn Wood

21 - 27

Wissahickon vs Philadelphia Central

7 - 23

Downingtown East vs North Penn

7 - 21

Archbishop Carroll vs Conwell-Egan

49 - 17

St. Joseph’s Prep vs Oaks Christian (CA)

28 - 0

LaSalle College Prep vs Pennsbury

41 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Harry S. Truman

7 - 28

Council Rock South vs Central Bucks West

33 - 19

Phoenixville vs Upper Moreland

30 - 47

Malvern Prep vs St. Augustine Prep (NJ)

7 - 38

Governor Mifflin vs Wilson

14 - 35

Conrad Weiser vs Susquehanna Township

18 - 34

Muhlenberg vs Pottsville

24 - 35

William Penn vs Reading

20 - 14

Fleetwood vs Schuylkill Valley

6 - 60

Daniel Boone vs Northeastern

14 - 34

Panther Valley vs Hamburg

6 - 41

Valley Forge Military Academy vs New Hope-Solebury

12 - 28

Kensington vs Bristol

42 - 7

Jenkintown vs Nativity BVM

12 - 7

Strawberry Mansion vs Morrisville

34 - 16

Bergen Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

20 - 44

Kutztown vs Upper Perkiomen

14 - 21

Boyertown vs Exeter

22 - 55

Chester vs Spring-Ford

24 - 46

Frankford vs Perkiomen Valley

48 - 14

Pottsgrove vs Methacton

42 - 26

Great Valley vs Owen J. Roberts

25 - 40

Pope John Paul II vs Sun Valley

12 - 16

Martin Luther King vs Upper Merion

0 - 35

Norristown vs Interboro

13 - 14

Oxford vs Avon Grove

0 - 23

Radnor vs West Chester East

34 - 31

Wayne Valley (NJ) vs Downingtown West

41 - 21

Cumberland Valley vs Coatesville

12 - 41

Octorara vs Twin Valley

7 - 0

Ridley vs Haverford

66 - 22

Garnet Valley vs Upper Darby

35 - 14

Marple Newtown vs Penncrest

6 - 29

Glen Mills vs Bishop Shanahan

18 - 22

Unionville vs Academy Park

0 - 40

Wyoming Seminary vs Episcopal Academy

31 - 24

Neshaminy vs Pennridge

0 - 7

Abington vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

41 - 3

Springfield-Delco vs Conestoga

29 - 33

Bishop McDevitt vs Cheltenham

12 - 24

Chichester vs Kennett

20 - 26

Quakertown vs Souderton

2 - 0

Lower Moreland vs. Springfield-Montco

35 - 14

Penn Charter vs Lansdale Catholic

6 - 24

Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks East

0 - 34

St. Mary vs. Blair Academy

7 - 28

West Catholic vs Roman Catholic

6 - 35

Council Rock North vs Central Bucks South

36 - 6

Solanco vs Pottstown

46 - 0

Berks Catholic vs Mastery Charter North

41 - 6

Cardinal O’Hara vs Mastbaum

28 - 21

Garden Spot vs Wyomissing

19 - 7

Lower Merion vs Delco Christian

33 - 12

Archbishop Ryan vs Bonner-Prendergast

14 - 35

Germantown Academy vs Father Judge

43 - 6

Haverford School vs Del Val Charter

Advertisement
Advertisement