Connect with us

Week 10 Schedule

43 - 44

Bensalem vs Harry S. Truman

45 - 7

North Penn vs Abington

15 - 33

Central Bucks West vs Souderton

35 - 7

Central Bucks South vs William Tennent

0 - 35

Pennsbury vs Neshaminy

35 - 14

Council Rock South vs Council Rock North

2 - 0

Wissahickon vs Springfield-Montco

28 - 21

Penn Charter vs Episcopal Academy

0 - 36

Chichester vs Academy Park

35 - 14

Oxford vs Octorara

0 - 40

Reading vs Exeter

56 - 6

Governor Mifflin vs Fleetwood

13 - 42

Daniel Boone vs Conrad Weiser

27 - 41

ELCO vs Muhlenberg

53 - 14

Berks Catholic vs Kutztown

7 - 8

Schuylkill Valley vs Twin Valley

14 - 42

Delco Christian vs New Hope-Solebury

0 - 41

Lower Moreland vs Bristol

35 - 0

Jenkintown vs Morrisville

37 - 12

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Nativity BVM

26 - 27

West Catholic vs Cardinal O'Hara

34 - 41

Bonner-Prendergast vs Archbishop Carroll

28 - 23

Father Judge vs Roman Catholic

8 - 38

Upper Darby vs Ridley

14 - 33

Strath Haven vs Marple Newtown

7 - 28

Penncrest vs Radnor

56 - 7

Spring-Ford vs Upper Perkiomen

41 - 13

Coatesville vs West Chester Rustin

17 - 26

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Quakertown

21 - 41

Upper Moreland vs Upper Dublin

35 - 14

Hatboro-Horsham vs Cheltenham

46 - 14

Great Valley vs Kennett

42 - 20

Downingtown East vs Downingtown West

42 - 17

Unionville vs Sun Valley

7 - 41

Avon Grove vs Bishop Shanahan

17 - 10

West Chester Henderson vs West Chester East

7 - 42

Conestoga vs Garnet Valley

24 - 17

Springfield-Delco vs Haverford

14 - 35

Archbishop Ryan vs St. Joseph's Prep

28 - 14

Perkiomen Valley vs. Pottsgrove (PAC Championship)

14 - 12

Owen J. Roberts at Upper Merion (Liberty vs. Frontier Crossover)

33 - 31

Norristown at Phoenixville (PAC crossover)

36 - 12

Glen Mills vs Chester

42 - 24

Interboro vs Penn Wood

2 - 0

Conwell-Egan vs Neumann-Goretti

8 - 14

Harriton vs Lower Merion

0 - 28

Pennridge vs Central Bucks East

0 - 45

Hamburg vs Wyomissing

23 - 57

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Haverford School

23 - 14

Hun School vs Peddie School

35 - 15

Hill School vs Mercersburg Academy

41 - 27

Blair Academy vs Lawrenceville

31 - 26

Methacton vs Pope John Paul II

15 - 45

Germantown Academy vs Malvern Prep

27 - 0

Lansdale Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt

31 - 8

Archbishop Wood vs LaSalle College Prep

21 - 14

Boyertown vs Pottstown

Advertisement
Advertisement