Connect with us

Schedule

2016 Schedule | 2015 Results

20 - 9

Penn Wood vs Bensalem

53 - 6

New Hope-Solebury vs School of the Future

13 - 42

Archbishop Carroll vs Marple Newtown

6 - 34

Neumann-Goretti vs. Delaware Valley Charter

13 - 6

Central Bucks South vs Abington

6 - 10

Frankford vs Pennsbury

20 - 28

Roman Catholic vs Neshaminy

7 - 0

Upper Moreland vs William Tennent

47 - 7

Archbishop Ryan vs Quakertown

40 - 0

Father Judge vs Council Rock South

42 - 7

Central Bucks East vs Cheltenham

14 - 40

Muhlenberg vs Blue Mountain

30 - 34

Fleetwood vs Lehighton

7 - 32

Wyomissing vs Pottsville

0 - 34

Nativity BVM vs Hamburg

14 - 13

Pequea Valley vs Schuylkill Valley

55 - 6

Steelton-Highspire vs Morrisville

21 - 21

Archbishop Wood vs Wayne (OH)

24 - 12

Boys Latin vs Harriton

18 - 13

West Catholic vs Pottsgrove

38 - 23

Souderton vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

24 - 33

LaSalle College Prep vs North Penn

34 - 27

Boyertown vs Upper Perkiomen

24 - 21

West Chester Henderson vs Oxford

33 - 3

Spring-Ford vs Unionville

39 - 0

Owen J. Roberts vs Conestoga

38 - 0

Great Valley vs Phoenixville

6 - 17

Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks West

6 - 26

Pope John Paul II vs Penncrest

6 - 41

Harry S. Truman vs Ridley

27 - 42

Martin Luther King vs Wissahickon

10 - 34

Upper Merion vs Radnor

36 - 35

Interboro vs Strath Haven

24 - 16

Garnet Valley vs West Chester Rustin

6 - 23

Delaware Valley vs Downingtown East

23 - 30

Upper Darby vs Bonner-Prendergast

7 - 35

Kennett vs Avon Grove

14 - 51

Simon Gratz vs Coatesville

17 - 6

Springfield-Delco vs Glen Mills

7 - 13

Lower Merion vs Chichester

6 - 25

West Chester East vs Academy Park

0 - 41

Methacton vs Upper Dublin

56 - 13

Bishop Shanahan vs George Washington

20 - 47

Springfield-Montco vs Octorara

21 - 24

Haverford vs Chester

49 - 20

Pennridge vs Norristown

27 - 6

Sun Valley vs Pottstown

0 - 36

Dobbins Vo-Tech vs Cardinal O'Hara

8 - 35

Abraham Lincoln vs Bishop McDevitt

42 - 41

Perkiomen Valley vs Downingtown West

40 - 38

Kipp-Dubois vs Delco Christian

6 - 13

West Chester Rustin vs West Chester Henderson

42 - 6

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs George Washington

18 - 34

Overbrook vs Penn Wood

21 - 27

Wissahickon vs Philadelphia Central

7 - 23

Downingtown East vs North Penn

7 - 21

Archbishop Carroll vs Conwell-Egan

49 - 17

St. Joseph’s Prep vs Oaks Christian (CA)

28 - 0

LaSalle College Prep vs Pennsbury

41 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Harry S. Truman

7 - 28

Council Rock South vs Central Bucks West

33 - 19

Phoenixville vs Upper Moreland

30 - 47

Malvern Prep vs St. Augustine Prep (NJ)

7 - 38

Governor Mifflin vs Wilson

14 - 35

Conrad Weiser vs Susquehanna Township

18 - 34

Muhlenberg vs Pottsville

24 - 35

William Penn vs Reading

20 - 14

Fleetwood vs Schuylkill Valley

6 - 60

Daniel Boone vs Northeastern

14 - 34

Panther Valley vs Hamburg

6 - 41

Valley Forge Military Academy vs New Hope-Solebury

12 - 28

Kensington vs Bristol

42 - 7

Jenkintown vs Nativity BVM

12 - 7

Strawberry Mansion vs Morrisville

34 - 16

Bergen Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

20 - 44

Kutztown vs Upper Perkiomen

14 - 21

Boyertown vs Exeter

22 - 55

Chester vs Spring-Ford

24 - 46

Frankford vs Perkiomen Valley

48 - 14

Pottsgrove vs Methacton

42 - 26

Great Valley vs Owen J. Roberts

25 - 40

Pope John Paul II vs Sun Valley

12 - 16

Martin Luther King vs Upper Merion

0 - 35

Norristown vs Interboro

13 - 14

Oxford vs Avon Grove

0 - 23

Radnor vs West Chester East

34 - 31

Wayne Valley (NJ) vs Downingtown West

41 - 21

Cumberland Valley vs Coatesville

12 - 41

Octorara vs Twin Valley

7 - 0

Ridley vs Haverford

66 - 22

Garnet Valley vs Upper Darby

35 - 14

Marple Newtown vs Penncrest

6 - 29

Glen Mills vs Bishop Shanahan

18 - 22

Unionville vs Academy Park

0 - 40

Wyoming Seminary vs Episcopal Academy

31 - 24

Neshaminy vs Pennridge

0 - 7

Abington vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

41 - 3

Springfield-Delco vs Conestoga

29 - 33

Bishop McDevitt vs Cheltenham

12 - 24

Chichester vs Kennett

20 - 26

Quakertown vs Souderton

2 - 0

Lower Moreland vs. Springfield-Montco

35 - 14

Penn Charter vs Lansdale Catholic

6 - 24

Hatboro-Horsham vs Central Bucks East

0 - 34

St. Mary vs. Blair Academy

7 - 28

West Catholic vs Roman Catholic

6 - 35

Council Rock North vs Central Bucks South

36 - 6

Solanco vs Pottstown

46 - 0

Berks Catholic vs Mastery Charter North

41 - 6

Cardinal O’Hara vs Mastbaum

28 - 21

Garden Spot vs Wyomissing

19 - 7

Lower Merion vs Delco Christian

33 - 12

Archbishop Ryan vs Bonner-Prendergast

14 - 35

Germantown Academy vs Father Judge

43 - 6

Haverford School vs Del Val Charter

2 - 0

Bensalem vs Abraham Lincoln

0 - 27

Cheltenham vs Abington

42 - 27

Souderton vs Hatboro-Horsham

39 - 13

Central Bucks South vs Council Rock South

30 - 21

Harry S. Truman vs William Tennent

21 - 12

Central Bucks West vs Quakertown

35 - 13

Pottsville vs Wissahickon

35 - 7

Exeter vs Hempfield

13 - 17

Cocalico vs Governor Mifflin

16 - 44

Conrad Weiser vs Berks Catholic

35 - 20

Wyomissing vs Muhlenberg

42 - 7

Red Lion vs Daniel Boone

7 - 58

Hamburg vs Littlestown

33 - 14

Lehighton vs Schuylkill Valley

6 - 31

Shenandoah Valley vs Kutztown

7 - 34

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Poly Prep (NY)

21 - 6

Penncrest vs Harriton

7 - 28

Radnor vs Marple Newtown

0 - 38

Pennsbury vs North Penn

20 - 38

Pennridge vs Perkiomen Valley

42 - 14

Neshaminy vs Downingtown West

34 - 41

Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Moreland

15 - 30

Pope John Paul II vs Chichester

32 - 6

Oxford vs Phoenixville

6 - 50

Pottstown vs Bishop Shanahan

0 - 35

Owen J. Roberts vs West Chester Henderson

6 - 36

Boyertown vs Pottsgrove

40 - 41

Spring-Ford vs Wilson

12 - 21

LaSalle College Prep vs Malvern Prep

42 - 26

Glen Mills vs Great Valley

20 - 0

Unionville vs Avon Grove

30 - 15

Kennett vs Twin Valley

22 - 30

Conwell-Egan vs Episcopal Academy

0 - 36

Neumann-Goretti vs Interboro

28 - 8

Academy Park vs Bonner-Prendergast

14 - 38

Upper Darby vs Springfield-Delco

37 - 0

Haverford vs Conestoga

28 - 20

Ridley vs Garnet Valley

22 - 32

Upper Merion vs Sun Valley

37 - 34

Haverford School vs West Catholic

13 - 41

Lower Merion vs Strath Haven

54 - 20

Coatesville vs Council Rock North

18 - 21

Octorara vs Pequea Valley

29 - 10

West Chester East vs West Chester Rustin

13 - 16

Father Judge vs Salesianum School

6 - 42

Methacton vs Central Bucks East

13 - 38

Royal Imperial Collegiate of Canada vs Hun School

0 - 35

Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Ryan

7 - 14

Archbishop Carroll vs Penn Wood

41 - 6

Cardinal O’Hara vs Chester

28 - 7

Academy of the New Church vs Lower Moreland

21 - 14

Blue Mountain vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

2:00 pm

Bishop Ahr vs Lawrenceville

0 - 8

Morrisville vs George School

14 - 21

Seton Hall Prep vs Peddie School

16 - 25

Wyoming Seminary vs Hill School

7 - 39

Blair Academy vs Pope John

19 - 35

St. James vs. Mercersburg Academy

26 - 8

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Norristown

24 - 35

Don Bosco Prep vs St. Joseph's Prep

51 - 0

Harrisburg vs Reading

7 - 28

Roman Catholic vs Downingtown East

21 - 14

Pennington School vs Bristol

8 - 47

Harriton vs. Strath Haven

0 - 14

West Chester Rustin vs Unionville

21 - 11

Abington vs Bensalem

6 - 27

Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks South

6 - 21

William Tennent vs Pennsbury

7 - 43

Council Rock North vs Neshaminy

6 - 12

Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock South

40 - 28

Quakertown vs Wissahickon

0 - 33

Cheltenham vs Upper Dublin

14 - 21

Upper Moreland vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

26 - 7

Academy Park vs Boyertown

24 - 28

Pope John XXIII (NJ) vs Malvern Prep

20 - 28

Manheim Township vs Governor Mifflin

20 - 23

Twin Valley vs Conrad Weiser

19 - 41

Reading vs McCaskey

29 - 26

ELCO vs Fleetwood

24 - 28

Northern Lebanon vs Daniel Boone

28 - 14

Wyomissing vs Blue Mountain

34 - 0

Berks Catholic vs York Catholic

20 - 34

East Juniata vs Hamburg

34 - 13

Kutztown vs Pequea Valley

6 - 28

West Catholic vs Conwell-Egan

43 - 24

St. Joseph’s Prep vs Archbishop Wood

6 - 38

Exeter vs Spring-Ford

24 - 27

Haverford School vs Perkiomen Valley

14 - 27

Pottsgrove vs Glen Mills

48 - 14

Cocalico vs Upper Perkiomen

12 - 0

Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Merion

10 - 38

Souderton vs Pennridge

20 - 48

Central Bucks West vs North Penn

14 - 42

John Carroll (MD) vs Episcopal Academy

41 - 14

Coatesville vs West Chester Henderson

31 - 21

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester East

0 - 48

Octorara vs Great Valley

19 - 17

Sun Valley vs Oxford

14 - 35

Bishop McDevitt vs Cardinal O'Hara

46 - 18

LaSalle College Prep vs Archbishop Carroll

28 - 0

Haverford vs Penncrest

40 - 0

Upper Darby vs Harriton

12 - 38

Conestoga vs Marple Newtown

38 - 17

Ridley vs Strath Haven

24 - 6

Springfield-Delco vs Radnor

38 - 20

Downingtown West vs Kennett

34 - 12

Phoenixville vs Chichester

7 - 35

Avon Grove vs Downingtown East

20 - 0

Interboro vs Sussex Central (DE)

38 - 20

Chester vs Overbrook

2 - 0

Hatboro-Horsham vs. Springfield-Montco

35 - 12

New Hope-Solebury vs Jenkintown

21 - 28

Roman Catholic vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

0 - 33

Schuylkill Valley vs Pope John Paul II

36 - 12

Penn Wood vs Norristown

14 - 20

Methacton vs Pottstown

63 - 21

Garnet Valley vs Lower Merion

8 - 16

Bonner-Prendergast vs Lansdale Catholic

27 - 0

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Delco Christian

13 - 0

Morrisville vs Lower Moreland

25 - 28

Potomac School vs Mercersburg Academy

13 - 17

Lawrenceville vs Loomis Chaffee School

47 - 20

Bristol vs George School

34 - 6

Hill School vs Pennington School

44 - 0

Germantown Academy vs Neumann-Goretti

26 - 43

Peddie School vs St. Peter's Prep

48 - 27

Father Judge vs Archbishop Ryan

0 - 21

Gilman School (MD) vs Malvern Prep

0 - 8

Morrisville vs Valley Forge Military Academy

28 - 21

Bensalem vs Central Bucks West

31 - 34

Council Rock South vs Abington

7 - 0

Central Bucks South vs Souderton

62 - 28

Neshaminy vs Harry S. Truman

18 - 7

Upper Dublin vs Quakertown

30 - 6

Glen Mills vs Caesar Rodney (DE)

45 - 21

Great Valley vs Sun Valley

28 - 21

Governor Mifflin vs Exeter

22 - 60

Fleetwood vs Conrad Weiser

26 - 23

Daniel Boone vs Muhlenberg

38 - 49

Chester vs Reading

27 - 42

Lancaster Catholic vs Berks Catholic

20 - 41

Mahanoy Area vs Hamburg

35 - 34

Twin Valley vs Susquehannock

13 - 27

Nativity BVM vs Kutztown

23 - 20

New Hope-Solebury vs Bristol

0 - 28

Bonner-Prendergast vs Cardinal O'Hara

21 - 37

Roman Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

21 - 45

Pennridge vs North Penn

36 - 39

Wissahickon vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

0 - 35

Upper Merion vs Pottsgrove

35 - 14

Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Moreland

41 - 46

Methacton vs Boyertown

43 - 7

Perkiomen Valley vs Owen J. Roberts

40 - 13

Kennett vs Octorara

6 - 33

Oxford vs West Chester Rustin

20 - 24

Lansdale Catholic vs West Catholic

35 - 47

Phoenixville vs Upper Perkiomen

14 - 50

Norristown vs Spring-Ford

14 - 42

Radnor vs Garnet Valley

17 - 23

Strath Haven vs Haverford

37 - 12

Marple Newtown vs Upper Darby

0 - 41

Lower Merion vs Springfield-Delco

27 - 0

Penn Charter vs Interboro

47 - 0

Academy Park vs Cheltenham

0 - 42

Penncrest vs Ridley

14 - 21

West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan

9 - 48

Downingtown West vs Coatesville

42 - 5

Downingtown East vs Unionville

0 - 21

Harriton vs Conestoga

7 - 13

Pennsbury vs Council Rock North

6 - 31

William Tennent vs Central Bucks East

42 - 28

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Father Judge

28 - 48

Penn Wood vs Haverford School

55 - 13

Hun School vs Capital Prep Magnet School

6 - 20

Pottstown vs Pope John Paul II

21 - 3

West Chester East vs Avon Grove

54 - 20

Germantown Academy vs Academy of the New Church

42 - 56

Mercersburg Academy vs Kiski School

42 - 14

Cjoate Rosemary Hall School vs Lawrenceville

23 - 19

Episcopal Academy vs Hill School

6 - 42

Archbishop Carroll vs St. Joseph's Prep

6 - 18

Wyoming Seminary vs Blair Academy

14 - 49

Schuylkill Valley vs Conwell-Egan

12 - 0

Jenkintown vs Delco Christian

12 - 42

Neumann-Goretti vs Bishop McDevitt

49 - 6

LaSalle College Prep vs Archbishop Ryan

17 - 23

William Tennent vs. Bensalem

21 - 28

Bensalem vs Pennsbury

0 - 21

Abington vs Neshaminy

37 - 36

Central Bucks East vs Souderton

20 - 7

Central Bucks West vs William Tennent

27 - 6

Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown

37 - 6

Upper Dublin vs Wissahickon

2 - 0

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Springfield-Montco

48 - 7

Imhotep Charter vs Malvern Prep

0 - 34

Chester vs Academy Park

28 - 0

Interboro vs Chichester

31 - 27

West Chester Rustin vs Great Valley

20 - 35

Berks Catholic vs Exeter

0 - 42

Daniel Boone vs Governor Mifflin

23 - 20

Muhlenberg vs Conrad Weiser

12 - 49

Kutztown vs Twin Valley

40 - 0

Germantown Academy vs New Hope-Solebury

0 - 46

Neumann-Goretti vs West Catholic

20 - 7

Roman Catholic vs Archbishop Carroll

28 - 34

Garnet Valley vs Haverford

0 - 18

Conestoga vs Upper Darby

6 - 24

Glen Mills vs Penn Wood

0 - 30

Boyertown vs Perkiomen Valley

20 - 14

Pope John Paul II vs Phoenixville

45 - 0

Spring-Ford vs Methacton

26 - 8

Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Merion

19 - 34

Cheltenham vs Upper Moreland

0 - 28

Council Rock South vs Pennridge

42 - 13

North Penn vs Central Bucks South

7 - 34

Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown West

14 - 0

Unionville vs Oxford

21 - 13

Sun Valley vs Kennett

14 - 34

West Chester East vs Coatesville

0 - 31

Harriton vs Radnor

20 - 14

Springfield-Delco vs Ridley

23 - 21

Avon Grove vs Octorara

34 - 6

Strath Haven vs. Penncrest

26 - 0

Bristol vs Jenkintown

31 - 6

Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Ryan

40 - 21

Owen J. Roberts vs Norristown

49 - 14

Haverford School vs Delbarton (NJ)

42 - 13

Marple Newtown vs Lower Merion

48 - 8

Pottsgrove vs Pottstown

7 - 35

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Wyomissing

12 - 33

Bishop McDevitt vs Bonner-Prendergast

41 - 8

Delco Christian vs Lower Moreland

14 - 35

Hill School vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

49 - 21

Penn Charter vs Lawrenceville

7 - 46

Wyoming Seminary vs Peddie School

14 - 21

Council Rock North vs Harry S. Truman

14 - 7

Episcopal Academy vs Blair Academy

20 - 14

Hun School vs Friendship Collegiate Academy

29 - 28

Reading vs Fleetwood

26 - 0

Conwell-Egan vs Lansdale Catholic

35 - 7

LaSalle College Prep vs Father Judge

7 - 28

West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown East

32 - 33

Fleetwood vs Daniel Boone

14 - 42

Central Bucks South vs Neshaminy

6 - 17

Harry S. Truman vs Pennsbury

2 - 0

Upper Moreland vs Springfield-Montco

49 - 20

Exeter vs Muhlenberg

49 - 20

Governor Mifflin vs West York

38 - 27

Conrad Weiser vs Reading

13 - 31

Kutztown vs Schuylkill Valley

7 - 54

Lower Moreland vs New Hope-Solebury

6 - 14

Nativity BVM vs Morrisville

22 - 10

St. Joseph’s Prep vs Roman Catholic

28 - 16

Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-Ford

21 - 62

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove

13 - 42

Wissahickon vs Hatboro-Horsham

18 - 27

Pottstown vs Phoenixville

0 - 29

Boyertown vs Owen J. Roberts

6 - 41

Chester vs Interboro

42 - 15

Academy Park vs Glen Mills

6 - 51

Octorara vs Sun Valley

34 - 32

Downingtown West vs West Chester East

0 - 28

Lansdale Catholic vs Cardinal O'Hara

17 - 14

Ridley vs Marple Newtown

42 - 0

Haverford vs Harriton

10 - 7

Upper Darby vs Radnor

42 - 14

Garnet Valley vs Penncrest

20 - 7

Springfield-Delco vs Strath Haven

45 - 22

Penn Wood vs Chichester

38 - 20

Souderton vs William Tennent

26 - 7

Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Carroll

13 - 35

Avon Grove vs West Chester Henderson

13 - 16

Great Valley vs Unionville

24 - 21

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin

40 - 7

Coatesville vs Downingtown East

21 - 30

Central Bucks West vs Pennridge

43 - 6

Quakertown vs Cheltenam