Connect with us

Pioneer Athletic Conference Leaders

Passing Leaders

Pioneer Athletic Conference Passing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamCompAttYdsTDInt.
1TJ PergineSpring-Ford74134885112
2Cole PeterlinPerkiomen Valley7611187555
3Izaiah WebbNorristown509976036
4Matt DeLaurentisPope John Paul II5711075071
5Owen MortonPottstown508763853
6Dawson StuartOwen J. Roberts428460360
7Connor PataniaPhoenixville429454236
8Ayden MathiasBoyertown266350054
9Jay SiskoPottsgrove152641374
10Tyler KeyserUpper Perkiomen346441076
11Dylan SchultzMethacton276235716
12Anthony SwendaUpper Merion113311513
13Zaire SavageUpper Merion6117412
14Tyler WeberUpper Perkiomen5127202
15Jerry KappBoyertown466610
16Nick BraendelConestoga12195700
17Will RoeseMethacton10195300
18Josiah WigginsPottstown114610
19Zion SmallPhoenixville113700
20Sean PraweckyjOwen J. Roberts452901
21Cooper ChamberlainOwen J. Roberts222200
22Nick DinolfiNorristown331700
23Ben SmithPerkiomen Valley331400
24Hunter FlackUpper Perkiomen11300
25Clayton LoganPottstown00000
26NicePerkiomen Valley00000
27Zhair SattherthwaiteNorristown00000
28Rashid SantosNorristown00000
29Evan WhitePottsgrove00000
30SavageUpper Merion00000
31ShepherdUpper Merion00000
32Kyle ThortonUpper Merion00000
33SwendaUpper Merion00000
34Bryce KennedyPottsgrove00000
35Kade BreisblattPhoenixville00000
36TregoPottstown00000
37Boubcar DiawaraNorristown00000
38DurningUpper Perkiomen00000
39Malachai DukaUpper Perkiomen00000
40Matt BrownleyOwen J. Roberts00000
41LobbanUpper Merion00000
42Jicar CraigPhoenixville00000
43Andrew CarducciUpper Perkiomen00000
44J.R. PiazzaPhoenixville00000
45Peter AglerSpring-Ford00000
46HartyPope John Paul II00000
47Joe CollettaPope John Paul II00000
48BartholomewUpper Perkiomen00000
49Jamison MocciaBoyertown00000
50Nick SinapiusPhoenixville00000

Rushing Leaders

Pioneer Athletic Conference Rushing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush Att.Rush YdsRush TDRush Avg
1Rahsul FaisonPottsgrove1161044119.0
2Justin DeFrancescoSpring-Ford7265589.1
3Travis PanellaPhoenixville10742133.9
4Tyrese ReidUpper Perkiomen40418510.5
5Marcus ThomasBoyertown7237745.2
6AJ NatalePope John Paul II5435256.5
7Tyler WharyUpper Perkiomen5033546.7
8Cole PeterlinPerkiomen Valley6931914.6
9Jake BildsteinPope John Paul II4528446.3
10Jon MocciaPerkiomen Valley4424865.6
11Matt DeLaurentisPope John Paul II3124778.0
12Hunter ScherfelOwen J. Roberts5322614.3
13Austin TutoloUpper Perkiomen3120426.6
14Marcus MartinOwen J. Roberts3420326.0
15Kirk WilsonNorristown5619903.6
16Sean PraweckyjOwen J. Roberts2618617.2
17Ayden MathiasBoyertown4717333.7
18TJ PergineSpring-Ford2617216.6
19Dawson StuartOwen J. Roberts4815353.2
20Zaire SavageUpper Merion2314326.2
21Nicholas MocciaBoyertown1813817.7
22Tyrese LeachUpper Merion4313603.2
23Brendan SchimpfPerkiomen Valley2713304.9
24Josiah WigginsPottstown3912203.1
25Jamison MocciaBoyertown10114111.4
26Anthony WigginsPottstown2811214.0
27Alex WashingtonPhoenixville3310703.2
28Avery GrantPottsgrove7107215.3
29Stephen BrillSpring-Ford109719.7
30David BrownUpper Merion229504.3
31Dylan SchultzMethacton498411.7
32Connor PataniaPhoenixville428342.0
33Isaiah TaylorPottsgrove782111.7
34Owen MortonPottstown418222.0
35Jay SiskoPottsgrove178054.7
36Taiyan LobbanUpper Merion177704.5
37Jamal AdamsPottstown96507.2
38Tyler KeyserUpper Perkiomen216513.1
39John BingPottsgrove135704.4
40Nick BraendelConestoga115605.1
41Elijah ChhuorPottsgrove135214.0
42Kirk BellPlymouth-Whitemarsh185002.8
43Mike ZelliUpper Merion94805.3
44Justin KormosPope John Paul II74105.9
45Isaiah TuckerNorristown64006.7
46Dontae WilsonPlymouth-Whitemarsh63906.5
47Gary KnoxMethacton143602.6
48Malik SmithNorristown43609.0
49Will RoeseMethacton213501.7
50Dorian CountyPhoenixville53306.6

Receiving Leaders

Pioneer Athletic Conference Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec. TDRec Avg
1Dan CirinoPope John Paul II22407318.5
2Jamal AdamsPottsgrove17337319.8
3Hunter HinrichsOwen J. Roberts15287419.1
4Dorian CountyPhoenixville13274221.1
5Kevin O’ConnorBoyertown10272427.2
6Dante BonanniSpring-Ford16260116.3
7Desmond AustinPottsgrove8239429.9
8Isaiah DominePerkiomen Valley15233315.5
9Jon MocciaPerkiomen Valley20222011.1
10Boubcar DiawaraNorristown15201113.4
11Jerry KappBoyertown12201216.8
12Remy SellPerkiomen Valley12187115.6
13Zion SmallPhoenixville14182113.0
14Zhair SattherthwaiteNorristown6173128.8
15Sean PraweckyjOwen J. Roberts13171213.2
16Eleazar HillNorristown12151012.6
17Colby GoldsmithSpring-Ford15151210.1
18Tyler EdwardsSpring-Ford9142315.8
19Josiah WigginsPottstown1613728.6
20Ryan KendraUpper Perkiomen7122217.4
21Mitchell VagnozziSpring-Ford1412128.6
22Justin DeFrancescoSpring-Ford1311929.2
23Nehemiah FigueroaPottstown6105117.5
24Jake BildsteinPope John Paul II1110309.4
25Tyjay ShepherdUpper Merion7101214.4
26Brendan SchimpfPerkiomen Valley169906.2
27Alex WashingtonPhoenixville128907.4
28Ricky BeardenPope John Paul II589217.8
29Austin TutoloUpper Perkiomen780211.4
30Tyler WharyUpper Perkiomen479119.8
31John DevineNorristown578115.6
32Nicholas OliveriMethacton671011.8
33Anthony WigginsPottstown87108.9
34Michael TorciniMethacton269134.5
35Joseph CostelloMethacton565013.0
36CJ McCaffertyPope John Paul II106406.4
37Andrew CilibertoDowningtown West558011.6
38Malik GarnerPottsgrove356018.7
39Ryan CusicOwen J. Roberts65609.3
40Mike IannarelliPlymouth-Whitemarsh156156.0
41Trevor StephenUpper Perkiomen75527.9
42Alec JacksonPerkiomen Valley355118.3
43Jay BocciOwen J. Roberts553010.6
44Ryan CerulaPerkiomen Valley64808.0
45Ryan BodolusPottsgrove246123.0
46Avery GrantPottsgrove146146.0
47Rick GroceSpring-Ford345015.0
48Bo DukaUpper Perkiomen343014.3
49Andrew CarducciUpper Perkiomen239019.5
50Ryan EngroSpring-Ford239119.5

Interception Leaders

Kicking Leaders

Pioneer Athletic Conference Kicking Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPtsXPMFGM
1Taylor SmithSpring-Ford28222
2Mike WeirPerkiomen Valley27154
3Nathan KasperPottsgrove26260
4Declan CoyleBoyertown16102
5Ryan CasolaUpper Perkiomen13130
6Nick SinapiusPhoenixville932
7Matt MorozPope John Paul II990
8Matt MorozPope John Paul II961
9Dominic BraithwaiteUnionville932
10Bobby StrunkPhoenixville521
11Cooper ChamberlainOwen J. Roberts550
12Travis PanellaPhoenixville550
13HartyPope John Paul II440
14BartholomewUpper Perkiomen440
15Justin NagleNorristown411
16Jamal AdamsPottstown220
17Hugo MateosOwen J. Roberts110
18Anthony SwendaUpper Merion110
19NagleNorristown110
20LindelowUpper Merion110
21TregoPottstown110
22Joe CollettaPope John Paul II000
23Nick HansonMethacton000
24Ronnie FondotsMethacton000
25Nicholas OlivieriMethacton000
26NicePerkiomen Valley000
27Boubcar DiawaraNorristown000
28Rashid SantosNorristown000
29Peter AglerSpring-Ford000
30Zhair SattherthwaiteNorristown000
31John BingPottsgrove000
32DurningUpper Perkiomen000
33Clayton LoganPottstown000
34Matt BrownleyOwen J. Roberts000
35J.R. PiazzaPhoenixville000
36Jamison MocciaBoyertown000
37Hunter FlackUpper Perkiomen000
38Malachai DukaUpper Perkiomen000
39Bryce KennedyPottsgrove000
40Evan WhitePottsgrove000
41Andrew CarducciUpper Perkiomen000
42Kade BreisblattPhoenixville000
43Jicar CraigPhoenixville000
44LobbanUpper Merion000
45David BrownUpper Merion000
46Mason MarinelloBoyertown000
47WilliamsKennett000
48Bryce CarrollNorristown000
49Isaiah DominePerkiomen Valley000
50Nick DinolfiNorristown000
51Chris SaprongMethacton000
52Ahmad StoneUpper Merion000
53Dante BonanniSpring-Ford000
54Jimai SpringfieldPottsgrove000
55Rick GroceSpring-Ford000
56Naji BecclesNorristown000
57Zahir HaynesNorristown000
58Zach HighSpring-Ford000
59Gary KnoxMethacton000
60Joseph CostelloMethacton000
61Dylan RobertsonBoyertown000
62Alex WashingtonPhoenixville000
63ZelliUpper Merion000
64Kyle ThortonUpper Merion000
65SwendaUpper Merion000
66ShepherdUpper Merion000
67Connor PataniaPhoenixville000
68Javon ColbertPottsgrove000
69Taiyan LobbanUpper Merion000
70Matthew YakscoeMethacton000
71Daniel DardenPottstown000
72Avery MartinBoyertown000
73Ayden MathiasBoyertown000
74TeamPottsgrove000
75SavageUpper Merion000
76Josh FabianPhoenixville000
77MartinsUpper Merion000
78Sam KuhlOwen J. Roberts000
79Colin FunkUpper Perkiomen000
80Bryce TetiPerkiomen Valley000
81Will KlingerUpper Perkiomen000
82Josiah WigginsPottstown000
83Jorge MundoPottstown000
84Savaughn DavidheiserOwen J. Roberts000
85Austin RappSpring-Ford000
86Justin KormosPope John Paul II000
87Kam HerpichPope John Paul II000
88Nick Speakman-ViggianoOwen J. Roberts000
89Chris WilliamsOwen J. Roberts000
90Avery NascimentoPottstown000
91CollPhoenixville000
92Cole PeterlinPerkiomen Valley000
93Steven BrownMethacton000
94Marcus MartinOwen J. Roberts000
95Will RoeseMethacton000
96Tyrese LeachUpper Merion000
97Tyjay ShepherdUpper Merion000
98Preston HamptonUpper Merion000
99Trevor StephenUpper Perkiomen000
100Tyrese ReidUpper Perkiomen000
101Kirk WilsonNorristown000
102Zack SkaleckiMethacton000
103Elijah ChhuorPottsgrove000
104Isaiah TaylorPottsgrove000
105Stephen BrillSpring-Ford000
106Preston GolatoPerkiomen Valley000
107Josh BoozSpring-Ford000
108Wil’chon SewardPottstown000
109Michael TorciniMethacton000
110Matt CostelloMethacton000
111Dylan SchultzMethacton000
112StevensonPhoenixville000
113Zion SmallPhoenixville000
114Rashiid SantosNorristown000
115Matt YakscoeMethacton000
116Joe PacholskiMethacton000
117Zaire SavageUpper Merion000
118Mike ZelliUpper Merion000
119Nehemiah FigueroaPottstown000
120Francisco CuascutPottstown000
121Ryan BodolusPottsgrove000
122Dereck DardenPottstown000
123Jon MocciaPerkiomen Valley000
124Isaiah TuckerNorristown000
125CalihanBoyertown000
126TomaselliBoyertown000
127FabianPhoenixville000
128Aidan MoffaPerkiomen Valley000
129CraigPhoenixville000
130Marc ClaytonUpper Merion000
131Joe CostelloMethacton000
132Michael ZelliUpper Merion000
133Ryan EngroSpring-Ford000
134Matt JohnsonPhoenixville000
135Justin MitalaPope John Paul II000
136Athaniel CougleMethacton000
137Nicholas OliveriMethacton000
138Ronald FondotsMethacton000
139Jay SiskoPottsgrove000
140Jake BildsteinPope John Paul II000
141Dorian CountyPhoenixville000
142Nick SiciliaDowningtown West000
143Austin TutoloUpper Perkiomen000
144Liam CallahanBoyertown000
145Avery GrantPottsgrove000
146Ryan KendraUpper Perkiomen000
147Desmond AustinPottsgrove000
148Mitch BradfordOwen J. Roberts000
149Owen MortonPottstown000
150Kobey BaldwinPottsgrove000
151Rahsul FaisonPottsgrove000
152Matt DeLaurentisPope John Paul II000
153Sam PerronePhoenixville000
154Chris SalvoPope John Paul II000
155Tyler KeyserUpper Perkiomen000
156Nick VaranoDowningtown West000
157Eleazar HillNorristown000
158Brandon MartinUpper Perkiomen000
159Ricky BeardenPope John Paul II000
160Sean PraweckyjOwen J. Roberts000
161Bailey DelpPottsgrove000
162Jerry KappBoyertown000
163John DevineNorristown000
164Izaiah WebbNorristown000
165Dawson StuartOwen J. Roberts000
166TJ PergineSpring-Ford000
167Isaiah GloverPottstown000
168Nicholas MocciaBoyertown000
169Tyler WeberUpper Perkiomen000
170Ryan WetzelDowningtown West000
171Nick BraendelConestoga000
172Boubacar DiawaraNorristown000
173Tyler EdwardsSpring-Ford000
174Ben SmithPerkiomen Valley000
175Colby GoldsmithSpring-Ford000
176Dan CirinoPope John Paul II000
177Matthew BrownleyOwen J. Roberts000
178Jason DunnBonner-Prendergast000
179AJ NatalePope John Paul II000
180TJ SimmonsDowningtown West000
181Malik GarnerPottsgrove000
182Anthony WigginsPottstown000
183Brendan SchimpfPerkiomen Valley000
184Darryl CarverBoyertown000
185Matt OkuniewskiDaniel Boone000
186Bo DukaUpper Perkiomen000
187Quincy BakerPottstown000
188CJ McCaffertyPope John Paul II000
189Dontae WilsonPlymouth-Whitemarsh000
190Brendan KrumenackerOwen J. Roberts000
191Remy SellPerkiomen Valley000
192Ryan CusicOwen J. Roberts000
193Chase LaceyDaniel Boone000
194Malik SmithNorristown000
195Jay BocciOwen J. Roberts000
196Blake StrainPottsgrove000
197Tyler RingDaniel Boone000
198Jacob SturmPerkiomen Valley000
199Marcus ThomasBoyertown000
200Hunter ScherfelOwen J. Roberts000
201Tyler WharyUpper Perkiomen000
202Mike IannarelliPlymouth-Whitemarsh000
203Bobby CantandoConestoga000
204Kevin O’ConnorBoyertown000
205Roshaun ChristopherConestoga000
206Andrew CilibertoDowningtown West000
207Kirk BellPlymouth-Whitemarsh000
208George RocchinoPlymouth-Whitemarsh000
209Ryan CerulaPerkiomen Valley000
210Mitchell VagnozziSpring-Ford000
211Jackson NinessConestoga000
212Jason ZollersOwen J. Roberts000
213Justin DeFrancescoSpring-Ford000
214Kevin DelaCruzPerkiomen Valley000
215Ben HouseknechtUpper Perkiomen000
216Spencer McIntoshDaniel Boone000
217Alec JacksonPerkiomen Valley000
218Robert StahlBoyertown000
219Hunter HinrichsOwen J. Roberts000
220Lee AlbertSpring-Ford000
221Brayden WilliamsDowningtown West000

 

Advertisement
Advertisement