Connect with us

2015 Master Schedule

2016 Schedule | 2015 Results

37 - 0

Malvern Prep vs St. Rita (Ill.)

14 - 21

Abington vs Northeast

19 - 35

Strawberry Mansion vs Jenkintown

0 - 20

Bensalem vs Penn Wood

20 - 6

Bristol vs Kensington

42 - 14

Coatesville vs Martin Luther King

6 - 0

Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop Carroll

45 - 19

Academy Park vs West Chester East

42 - 7

Avon Grove vs Kennett

8 - 21

Bonner-Prendergast vs Upper Darby

6 - 45

Boyertown vs Exeter

14 - 40

Central Bucks West vs Central Bucks South

6 - 14

Chester vs West Chester Henderson

20 - 21

Lower Merion vs Chichester

34 - 14

Conestoga vs Owen J. Roberts

6 - 13

Council Rock South vs Pennsbury

7 - 42

Delaware Valley vs Upper Dublin

47 - 13

Garden Spot vs Twin Valley

14 - 20

Archbishop Ryan vs Father Judge

0 - 7

Schuylkill Valley vs Susquenita

37 - 6

Downingtown East vs Frankford

13 - 37

Garnet Valley vs Unionville

30 - 0

Ridley vs Glen Mills

29 - 55

Hatboro-Horsham vs Pennridge

3 - 41

Haverford vs Downingtown West

34 - 7

Marple Newtown vs Cardinal O'Hara

19 - 31

Mastery North Charter vs William Tennent

38 - 34

Morrisville vs Nativity BVM

41 - 46

Octorara vs Fleetwood

36 - 0

Reading vs William Penn

35 - 7

Wyomissing vs Pottsville

8 - 30

ELCO vs Hamburg

6 - 50

Oxford vs Solanco

56 - 36

Perkiomen Valley vs Council Rock North

6 - 7

Philadelphia Central vs Wissahickon

20 - 14

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Souderton

21 - 0

Pottstown vs Sun Valley

41 - 0

Quakertown vs Upper Perkiomen

21 - 7

Radnor vs Upper Merion

6 - 26

School of the Future vs New Hope-Solebury

25 - 28

State College vs Spring-Ford

28 - 15

Upper Moreland vs Penncrest

42 - 17

Susquehanna Township vs Conrad Weiser

0 - 7

Cocalico vs Daniel Boone

14 - 28

West Chester Rustin vs Harry S. Truman

14 - 42

West Philadelphia vs Harriton

14 - 3

Wilson vs Governor Mifflin

0 - 50

Muhlenberg vs Berks Catholic

0 - 42

Lower Moreland vs Springfield-Montco

24 - 12

LaSalle College Prep vs North Penn

27 - 6

Prep Charter vs Strath Haven

9 - 14

Interboro vs Springfield-Delco

48 - 14

Episcopal Academy vs. Wyoming Seminary

14 - 0

St. Joseph's Prep vs. Evangel Christian

14 - 54

Cheltenham vs Central Bucks East

16 - 35

Roman Catholic vs West Catholic

16 - 13

Germantown Academy vs Bishop Shanahan

25 - 17

Bishop McDevitt vs Pope John Paul II

37 - 31

Neshaminy vs Montclair (NJ)

43 - 13

Norristown vs Methacton

7 - 39

Washington vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

34 - 50

Delaware Valley Charter vs Haverford School

21 - 38

Calvary Christian vs George School

21 - 27

Pottsgrove vs Benjamin Franklin

6 - 21

William Penn Charter vs Lansdale Catholic

0 - 38

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Neumann-Goretti

13 - 39

Kutztown vs Delco Christian

19 - 28

Phoenixville vs Great Valley

21 - 62

Allentown (N.J.) vs Archbishop Wood

13 - 43

Bensalem vs Council Rock South

13 - 6

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Philadelphia Central

42 - 8

New Hope-Solebury vs Valley Forge Military Academy

22 - 7

Perkiomen School vs Calvary Christian

14 - 6

Conwell-Egan vs Martin Luther King

13 - 14

Father Judge vs Northeast

30 - 44

Simon Gratz vs Archbishop Wood

28 - 20

Germantown Academy vs Prep Charter

21 - 7

Avon Grove vs Oxford

13 - 19

Bishop McDevitt vs Cheltenham

22 - 40

Bonner-Prendergast vs Garnet Valley

16 - 10

Central Bucks East vs Pennridge

29 - 36

Central Bucks South vs Council Rock North

12 - 21

Chester vs Haverford

20 - 14

Downingtown West vs Neshaminy

24 - 10

Episcopal Academy vs Conestoga

34 - 13

Fleetwood vs Donegal

14 - 30

Hamburg vs Annville-Cleona

27 - 0

Berwick vs Pottsville

37 - 14

Tamaqua vs Schuylkill Valley

27 - 0

Pequea Valley vs Kutztown

31 - 13

Exeter vs Unionville

41 - 14

Conrad Weiser vs Twin Valley

42 - 12

Governor Mifflin vs Lancaster Catholic

29 - 26

Milton Hershey vs Muhlenberg

35 - 6

George School vs Morrisville

7 - 38

Harry S. Truman vs Upper Dublin

19 - 38

Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown

22 - 49

Kennett vs West Chester East

0 - 60

Methacton vs Perkiomen Valley

0 - 28

Octorara vs Daniel Boone

21 - 34

Owen J. Roberts vs Great Valley

14 - 22

Penn Wood vs Marple Newtown

0 - 42

Penncrest vs Academy Park

0 - 14

Pennsbury vs LaSalle College Prep

33 - 18

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Abington

14 - 3

Pottstown vs Chichester

21 - 14

Souderton vs Central Bucks West

14 - 30

South Philadelphia vs Glen Mills

58 - 7

Spring-Ford vs Phoenixville

7 - 49

Springfield-Montco vs Lansdale Catholic

20 - 42

Sun Valley vs Radnor

29 - 13

Upper Merion vs Harriton

27 - 6

Upper Moreland vs Archbishop Carroll

36 - 41

Upper Perkiomen vs Boyertown

0 - 28

West Chester Henderson vs West Chester Rustin

13 - 38

Wissahickon vs Norristown

40 - 24

North Penn vs West Catholic

0 - 20

Strath Haven vs Interboro

34 - 0

Malvern Prep vs Holy Spirit (N.J.)

25 - 20

Ridley vs. Springfield

33 - 0

Berks Catholic vs Steelton-Highspire

35 - 21

Downingtown East vs Roman Catholic

18 - 21

Reading vs Harrisburg

40 - 34

Upper Darby vs Frankford

25 - 36

Delco Christian vs Lower Merion

15 - 52

Nativity BVM vs Jenkintown

44 - 20

Pottsgrove vs Pope John Paul II

45 - 28

Haverford School vs Archbishop Ryan

6 - 41

Lower Moreland vs Academy of the New Church

13 - 21

Bristol vs. Pennington

21 - 55

St. Joseph's Prep vs. Don Bosco Prep (N.J.)

40 - 14

Wiliam Penn Charter vs Neumann-Goretti

52 - 28

Wyomissing vs Trinity

44 - 0

William Tennent vs Samuel S. Fels

7 - 42

Cardinal O'Hara vs Salesianum School (Del.)

14 - 41

Woodson (D.C.) vs. Coatesville

35 - 6

Bishop Shanahan at Pleasentville (N.J.)

48 - 20

Phoenixville vs Methacton

13 - 35

West Catholic vs Haverford School

14 - 22

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Academy of Palumbo

16 - 28

Schuylkill Valley vs Annville-Cleona

33 - 38

Twin Valley vs Daniel Boone

26 - 52

Garden Spot vs Exeter

17 - 40

York Catholic vs Berks Catholic

7 - 26

J.P. McCaskey vs Reading

13 - 24

Pottsville vs Blue Mountain

36 - 25

Northern Lebanon vs Hamburg

28 - 42

Governor Mifflin vs Manheim Township

41 - 59

Fleetwood vs Conrad Weiser

12 - 32

LaSalle College Prep vs DeMatha Catholic (Md.)

8 - 49

Prep Charter vs Archbishop Wood

14 - 63

Abington vs Upper Dublin

17 - 27

Avon Grove vs Unionville

0 - 32

Bonner-Prendergast vs Academy Park

6 - 21

Calvary Christian vs New Hope-Solebury

0 - 34

Central Bucks West vs Pennridge

24 - 3

Coatesville vs Roman Catholic

10 - 20

Conwell-Egan vs Upper Moreland

19 - 41

Council Rock North vs Pennsbury

28 - 10

Garnet Valley vs Ridley

28 - 13

Great Valley vs Glen Mills

21 - 7

Harry S. Truman vs Bensalem

0 - 51

Kutztown vs Chichester

45 - 20

Lansdale Catholic vs Hatboro-Horsham

37 - 0

Marple Newtown vs Harriton

27 - 25

Neshaminy vs Council Rock South

16 - 20

Norristown vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

24 - 28

North Penn vs Downingtown East

12 - 19

Bishop Shanahan vs William Penn Charter

12 - 49

Penn Wood vs Haverford

22 - 6

Pequea vs Octorara

34 - 21

Perkiomen Valley vs Pottsgrove

22 - 43

Pope John Paul II vs Owen J. Roberts

42 - 6

Quakertown vs Cheltenham

26 - 27

Springfield-Delco vs Radnor

13 - 14

Sun Valley vs Upper Merion

7 - 53

Upper Perkiomen vs Spring-Ford

21 - 28

West Chester East vs West Chester Rustin

54 - 14

William Tennent vs Oxford

7 - 29

Wissahickon vs Souderton

9 - 7

Penncrest vs Strath Haven

6 - 26

Sussex Central (DE) vs Interboro

12 - 14

Cardinal O'Hara vs Episcopal Academy

24 - 50

Bristol vs. Kennett

6 - 40

Montclair Immaculate Conception (N.J.) vs Morrisville

19 - 13

Conestoga downs Lower Merion, 19-13

0 - 28

Upper Darby at State College

21 - 13

Bishop McDevitt at Archbishop Carroll

20 - 17

Father Judge vs Chester

27 - 40

Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks East

14 - 28

Boyertown vs Pottstown

47 - 25

Delco Christian vs Strawberry Mansion

49 - 14

George School vs Jenkintown

0 - 35

Muhlenberg vs Wyomissing

37 - 0

Pennington vs Lower Moreland

15 - 30

Hill School vs Germantown Academy

34 - 18

Archbishop Ryan vs Neumann-Goretti

6 - 35

St. Ignatius (Ohio) vs St. Joseph's Prep

41 - 6

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Mastery North Charter

7 - 28

West Chester Henderson vs Solanco

42 - 14

Downingtown West vs. Mifflin County

19 - 17

Interboro vs William Penn Charter

20 - 34

Wissahickon vs Springfield-Montco

21 - 14

Archbishop Ryan vs Roman Catholic

20 - 13

Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Moreland

41 - 13

Delco Christian vs Valley Forge Military Academy

52 - 34

Pottstown vs Pope John Paul II

12 - 39

Academy of the New Church vs Germantown Academy

14 - 38

Calvary Christian vs Bristol

36 - 39

Neumann-Goretti vs Cardinal O'Hara

44 - 22

Ceasar Rodney (DE) vs Glen Mills

10 - 31

Daniel Boone vs Conrad Weiser

0 - 35

Susquehannock vs Exeter

13 - 38

Reading vs Governor Mifflin

13 - 18

Pottsville vs Muhlenberg

13 - 14

Kutztown vs Schuylkill Valley

63 - 18

Berks Catholic vs Columbia

26 - 55

Fleetwood vs Hamburg

46 - 16

Central Bucks South vs Bensalem

55 - 15

Chichester vs Nativity BVM

38 - 0

Downingtown East vs Avon Grove

47 - 0

Great Valley vs Octorara

0 - 42

Harriton vs Penncrest

15 - 50

Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock South

6 - 0

Haverford vs Conestoga

20 - 61

Kennett vs Downingtown West

7 - 21

Lansdale Catholic vs Academy Park

0 - 55

Lower Merion vs Garnet Valley

10 - 7

Lower Moreland vs Morrisville

21 - 31

Methacton vs Upper Perkiomen

28 - 31

Norristown vs Central Bucks West

31 - 7

North Penn vs Pennridge

14 - 49

Owen J. Roberts vs Perkiomen Valley

23 - 21

Oxford vs Sun Valley

8 - 30

Penn Wood vs Archbishop Carroll

42 - 14

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Merion

42 - 7

Pottsgrove vs Phoenixville

56 - 7

Quakertown vs William Tennent

9 - 20

Radnor vs Marple Newtown

16 - 25

Ridley vs Upper Darby

0 - 37

Souderton vs Pennsbury

39 - 6

Spring-Ford vs Boyertown

0 - 28

Strath Haven vs Springfield-Delco

28 - 21

Unionville vs West Chester Rustin

42 - 6

Upper Dublin vs Cheltenham

28 - 33

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester East

26 - 42

West Chester Henderson vs Coatesville

7 - 29

Jenkintown vs New Hope-Solebury

18 - 23

Hill School vs Episcopal Academy

18 - 14

Bonner-Prendergast vs Chester

26 - 21

Council Rock North vs Central Bucks East

14 - 21

Malvern Prep vs LaSalle College Prep

38 - 0

Father Judge vs Springside-Chestnut Hill

6 - 48

West Catholic vs Archbishop Wood

32 - 35

Bishop McDevitt vs Steinert (N.J.)

14 - 49

Twin Valley vs Wyomissing

0 - 35

Saunders Trade (NYC) vs Conwell-Egan

47 - 7

Neshaminy vs Abington

32 - 30

Conrad Weiser vs Reading

34 - 14

Muhlenberg vs Daniel Boone

24 - 7

Exeter vs Pottsville

7 - 6

Lehighton vs Governor Mifflin

56 - 13

Berks Catholic vs Twin Valley

42 - 12

Hamburg vs Kutztown

6 - 14

Avon Grove vs West Chester East

0 - 48

Bensalem vs Souderton

27 - 6

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester Henderson

26 - 32

Central Bucks East vs Council Rock South

20 - 46

Central Bucks South vs North Penn

27 - 0

Central Bucks West vs Harry S. Truman

6 - 28

Cheltenham vs Upper Moreland

26 - 31

Coatesville vs Downingtown West

8 - 49

Harriton vs Conestoga

7 - 49

Norristown vs Quakertown

21 - 27

Octorara vs Kennett

10 - 21

Phoenixville vs Owen J. Roberts

50 - 18

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Wissahickon

18 - 34

Springfield-Delco vs Garnet Valley

0 - 62

Springfield-Montco vs Upper Dublin

21 - 42

Sun Valley vs Great Valley

13 - 49

Unionville vs Downingtown East

34 - 0

Upper Darby vs Penncrest

6 - 30

Upper Merion vs Hatboro-Horsham

6 - 47

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove

14 - 0

Valley Forge Military Academy vs Morrisville

54 - 19

West Chester Rustin vs Oxford

33 - 21

Malvern Prep vs St. Joseph's Prep

23 - 6

Interboro 23, Caravel Academy 6

0 - 53

William Tennent vs Council Rock North

42 - 22

Boyertown vs Pope John Paul II

50 - 7

Calvary Christian vs Lower Moreland

36 - 10

Delco Christian vs Jenkintown

42 - 7

Perkiomen Valley vs Pottstown

1:00 pm

Tuscarora (MD) vs Chester

32 - 0

Conwell-Egan vs Neumann-Goretti

6 - 41

Bishop McDevitt vs Germantown Academy

41 - 6

Haverford School vs Penn Wood

82 - 0

Spring-Ford vs Methacton

7 - 6

Bonner-Prendergast vs Archbishop Carroll

0 - 41

Archbishop Ryan vs Archbishop Wood

41 - 36

Lawrenceville (N.J.) vs William Penn Charter

0 - 40

Lower Merion vs Marple Newtown

18 - 2

West Catholic vs Lansdale Catholic

23 - 20

Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Hill School

17 - 7

Pennridge vs Neshaminy

43 - 0

Academy Park vs Cardinal O'Hara

21 - 28

Radnor vs Ridley

47 - 20

Haverford vs Strath Haven

27 - 21

Schuylkill Valley vs Fleetwood

7 - 14

Salesianum School (DE) vs Father Judge

0 - 42

Wyomissing v. Lincoln

21 - 52

Abington vs Pennsbury

8 - 25

Bristol vs New Hope-Solebury

7 - 28

Roman Catholic vs Malvern Prep

35 - 20

Exeter vs Conrad Weiser

7 - 61

Daniel Boone vs Reading

0 - 28

Pottsville vs Governor Mifflin

39 - 46

Fleetwood vs Muhlenberg

27 - 21

Hamburg vs Twin Valley

28 - 0

West Catholic vs Neumann-Goretti

42 - 14

Episcopal Academy vs Conwell-Egan

15 - 50

Central Bucks West vs Council Rock South

20 - 0

Chester vs Chichester

30 - 31

Coatesville vs West Chester East

22 - 25

Conestoga vs Upper Darby

7 - 35

Great Valley vs West Chester Rustin

0 - 42

Harry S. Truman vs Quakertown

0 - 26

Jenkintown vs Bristol

20 - 26

Kennett vs Sun Valley

9 - 3

Marple Newtown vs Springfield-Delco

13 - 38

Methacton vs Boyertown

21 - 14

Neshaminy vs Central Bucks South

0 - 48

Octorara vs Avon Grove

37 - 6

Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Perkiomen

7 - 24

Oxford vs Unionville

31 - 34

Penncrest vs Radnor

38 - 15

Pennridge vs Abington

52 - 12

Pennsbury vs Bensalem

8 - 56

Pope John Paul II vs Perkiomen Valley

13 - 22

Pottsgrove vs Spring-Ford

20 - 0

Pottstown vs Phoenixville

21 - 63

Springfield-Montco vs Hatboro-Horsham

68 - 14

Strath Haven vs Harriton

14 - 22

Upper Merion vs Cheltenham

49 - 35

Upper Moreland vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

7 - 42

West Chester Henderson vs Downingtown East

0 - 49

Wissahickon vs Upper Dublin

22 - 21

Archbishop Carroll vs Cardinal O'Hara

14 - 39

Souderton vs North Penn

31 - 0

Interboro vs Glen Mills

14 - 48

Schuylkill Valley vs Berks Catholic

22 - 29

Father Judge vs Haverford School

43 - 44

Council Rock North vs Norristown

27 - 16

Downingtown West vs Bishop Shanahan

41 - 6

Ridley vs Lower Merion

3 - 28

William Tennent vs Central Bucks East

5 - 28

St. Joseph's (N.J.) vs St. Joseph's Prep

9 - 0

New Hope-Solebury vs Academy of the New Church

14 - 64

Kutztown vs Wyomissing

49 - 7

Academy Park vs Penn Wood

42 - 16

Calvary Christian vs Morrisville

35 - 12

Archbishop Ryan vs Bonner-Prendergast

21 - 29

Garnet Valley vs Haverford

20 - 6

Lansdale Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt

8 - 36

Lower Moreland vs Delco Christian

27 - 24

Archbishop Wood vs LaSalle College Prep

40 - 41

Penn Charter vs Haverford School

42 - 20

Conrad Weiser vs Pottsville

48 - 0

Governor Mifflin vs Daniel Boone

42 - 21

Exeter vs Muhlenberg

42 - 14

Berks Catholic vs Hamburg

49 - 15

Wyomissing vs Fleetwood

26 - 7

Reading vs Dover

33 - 8

Annville-Cleona vs Kutztown

13 - 10

Twin Valley vs Schuylkill Valley

49 - 24

St. Joseph's Prep vs LaSalle College Prep

21 - 34

Conwell-Egan vs Lansdale Catholic

25 - 34

Abington vs Central Bucks South

40 - 14

Bergen Tech (NJ) vs Morrisville

0 - 51

Boyertown vs Perkiomen Valley

26 - 7

Cheltenham vs Springfield-Montco

25 - 6

Chester vs Glen Mills