Connect with us

2013 Standings

2016|2015|2014|2013|2012

Berks Football League Section 1

Team ConferenceOverall
Governor Mifflin7-08-3
Exeter5-29-3
Conrad Weiser4-39-4
Muhlenberg4-38-4
Pottsville3-45-6
Daniel Boone3-44-6
Reading2-53-7
Twin Valley0-70-10

Berks Football League Section 2

TeamConferenceOverall
Berks Catholic6-014-1
Fleetwood4-26-5
Wyomissing4-26-6
Schuylkill Valley3-37-4
Blue Mountain3-34-6
Hamburg1-55-6
Kutztown0-60-10

Bicentennial League

Team ConferenceOverall
New Hope-Solebury6-08-2
Bristol5-19-1
Delco Christian4-28-3
Lower Moreland3-36-5
Jenkintown2-43-6
Calvary Christian1-51-6
Morrisville0-61-9

Catholic League Class AAAA

Team ConferenceOverall
St. Joseph's Prep 3-19-2
La Salle College Prep3-18-3
Father Judge2-26-4
Roman Catholic1-33-7
Archbishop Ryan1-37-3

Catholic League Class AAA

TeamConferenceOverall
Archbishop Wood3-010-2
Cardinal O'Hara2-14-6
Bonner-Prendergast1-23-8
Lansdale Catholic0-36-4

Catholic League Class AA

TeamConferenceOverall
West Catholic4-09-3
Nuemann-Goretti3-16-4
Archbishop Carroll2-23-6
Bishop McDevitt1-32-7
Conwell-Egan0-43-7

Central League

TeamConferenceOverall
Garnet Valley9-011-1
Haverford7-28-3
Upper Darby7-28-4
Penncrest6-37-3
Conestoga5-46-4
Ridley5-46-5
Springfield-Delco5-46-5
Harriton2-72-8
Marple Newtown3-63-7
Strath Haven3-64-6
Radnor2-73-8
Lower Merion0-90-10

Ches-Mont American

TeamConferenceOverall
West Chester Rustin6-010-1
Unionville5-18-3
Great Valley4-27-3
Oxford3-37-3
Kennett2-43-7
Octorara1-41-9
Sun Valley0-62-10

Ches-Mont National

TeamOverall
Coatesville9-2
Downingtown West8-3
West Chester Henderson7-5
West Chester East6-5
Bishop Shanahan5-5
Downingtown East4-6
Avon Grove1-10

Delaware Valley League

TeamConferenceOverall
Glen Mills5-09-3
Academy Park4-110-3
Interboro3-26-5
Chichester2-35-7
Chester1-42-8
Penn Wood0-51-9

Inter-Academic League

TeamConferenceOverall
Haverford School4-16-5
Malvern Prep4-17-2
Episcopal Academy3-28-3
Germantown Academy2-36-4
William Penn Charter1-44-6
Springside-Chestnut Hill1-45-5

Pioneer Athletic Conference

TeamConferenceOverall
Pottsgrove9-011-1
Spring-Ford8-110-3
Perkiomen Valley7-210-3
Methacton6-37-4
Boyertown5-47-4
Phoenixville4-54-9
Owen J. Roberts3-63-9
Pope John Paul II 1-81-9
Pottstown1-81-11
Upper Perkiomen1-81-9

Suburban One American

TeamConferenceOverall
Plymouth Whitemarsh7-08-3
Upper Dublin6-19-2
Wissahickon5-26-4
Cheltenham4-36-6
Springfield-Montco3-45-5
Upper Moreland2-55-7
Upper Merion1-63-7
Norristown0-70-11

Suburban One Continental

TeamConferenceOverall
North Penn7-010-4
Central Bucks West6-19-3
Pennridge4-38-4
Central Bucks East3-44-6
Quakertown3-47-5
Central Bucks South2-54-6
Souderton2-52-8
Hatboro-Horsham1-64-8

Suburban One National

Team ConferenceOverall
Pennsbury7-010-2
Neshaminy6-113-2
Abington5-210-4
Council Rock North4-37-4
Council Rock South2-52-8
Harry S. Truman2-56-6
Bensalem1-61-9
William Tennent1-62-8

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Advertisement
Advertisement