Connect with us

Upper Perkiomen

2017 Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier Division

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Upper Perkiomen400700596
2Phoenixville2103302017
3Upper Merion1004101214
4Pottsgrove1202501030
5Pope John Paul II120130320
6Pottstown040150225

Latest Results

1 - 3

Spring-Ford vs Upper Perkiomen

10 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottstown

0 - 7

Pope John Paul II vs Upper Perkiomen

14 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove

11 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Merion

0 - 6

Phoenixville vs Upper Perkiomen

8 - 3

Upper Perkiomen vs Radnor

3 - 2

Upper Perkiomen vs Radnor

2 - 1

Merion Mercy vs Upper Perkiomen (District 1-AA Playoffs)

3 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Kennett

12:26 am

Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Perkiomen

0 - 9

Pottstown vs Upper Perkiomen

6 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Pope John Paul II

0 - 13

Pottsgrove vs Upper Perkiomen

0 - 8

Upper Merion vs Upper Perkiomen

7 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Phoenixville

2 - 9

Upper Perkiomen vs Villa Maria Academy

0 - 7

Quakertown vs Upper Perkiomen

2 - 3

Upper Perkiomen vs Methacton

3 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Boyertown

2 - 3

Dock Mennonite Academy vs Upper Perkiomen

0 - 12

Norristown vs Upper Perkiomen

4 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Radnor

5 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottstown

0 - 7

Pope John Paul II vs Upper Perkiomen

16 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove

12 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Merion

1 - 12

Phoenixville vs Upper Perkiomen

2 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Souderton

4 - 3

New Hope-Solebury vs Upper Perkiomen

4 - 0

Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Perkiomen

3 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Pope John Paul II

0 - 11

Pottsgrove vs Upper Perkiomen

2 - 4

Phoenixville vs Upper Perkiomen

3 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottstown

0 - 3

Upper Perkiomen vs Christopher Dock

2:00 pm

Upper Perkiomen vs TBA

2 - 0

Owen J. Roberts vs Upper Perkiomen

0 - 1

Upper Perkiomen vs Boyertown

4 - 1

Methacton vs Upper Perkiomen

1 - 2

Upper Perkiomen vs Spring-Ford

2 - 3

Upper Perkiomen vs Perkiomen Valley

3 - 6

Pope John Paul II vs Upper Perkiomen

1 - 2

Upper Perkiomen vs Phoenixville

9 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Pottsgrove

0 - 6

Pottstown vs Upper Perkiomen

3 - 1

Gwynedd Mercy vs Upper Perkiomen

2 - 6

Upper Perkiomen vs Souderton

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in