Connect with us

Upper Dublin

2017 Suburban One American

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Plymouth-Whitemarsh500700231
2Wissahickon510520366
3Springfield-Montco410410187
4Upper Dublin330430188
5Upper Moreland3303401828
6Quakertown230240523
7Cheltenham050060339
8Hatboro-Horsham060070238

Latest Results

5 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Hatboro-Horsham

2 - 1

Springfield-Montco vs Upper Dublin

4 - 0

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin

1 - 2

Upper Dublin vs Wissahickon

5 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Quakertown

0 - 5

Cheltenham vs Upper Dublin

1 - 0

Upper Dublin vs William Tennent

1 - 7

Upper Dublin vs Unionville (District 1-AAA Playoffs)

1 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Lower Merion (District 1-AAA Playoffs)

9 - 0

Germantown Academy vs Upper Dublin

3:30 pm

Upper Dublin vs Upper Moreland

0 - 3

Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Dublin

2 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Springfield-Montco

0 - 4

Upper Dublin vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

1 - 2

Wissahickon vs Upper Dublin

4 - 0

Pennsbury vs Upper Dublin

1 - 3

Quakertown vs Upper Dublin

6 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Cheltenham

2 - 5

Upper Moreland vs Upper Dublin

3 - 2

Upper Dublin vs Hatboro-Horsham

1 - 2

Springfield-Montco vs Upper Dublin

6 - 1

North Penn vs Upper Dublin

8 - 1

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin

1 - 0

Upper Dublin vs Wissahickon

2 - 1

Upper Dublin vs Quakertown

0 - 10

Cheltenham vs Upper Dublin

1 - 1

William Tennent vs Upper Dublin

0 - 2

Upper Dublin vs Springfield-Montco

7 - 2

Souderton vs Upper Dublin

4 - 1

Wissahickon vs Upper Dublin

1 - 6

Upper Dublin vs North Penn

5 - 1

Upper Dublin vs Upper Merion

1 - 6

Upper Dublin vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh

6 - 1

Methacton vs Upper Dublin

5 - 1

Upper Moreland vs Upper Dublin

0 - 5

Cheltenham vs Upper Dublin

6 - 1

Upper Dublin vs Norristown

1 - 0

Springfield-Montco vs Upper Dublin

0 - 2

Upper Dublin vs Wissahickon

0 - 4

Upper Merion vs Upper Dublin

6 - 1

Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin

2 - 6

Upper Dublin vs Upper Moreland

0 - 1

Upper Dublin vs Cheltenham

1 - 9

Norristown vs Upper Dublin

5 - 0

West Chester Henderson vs Upper Dublin

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in