Connect with us

Gwynedd Mercy

2017 Catholic Academies League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Mount Saint Joseph1004111310
2Villa Maria Academy000500372
3Gwynedd Mercy000520267
4Merion Mercy00021062
5Nazareth Academy00000000
5Sacred Heart00000000
7Villa Joseph Marie000030223
8St. Basil Academy01001034

Latest Results

6:00 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Greenwood (PIAA-A opening round)

3 - 0

New Hope-Solebury

6 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs Lower Moreland

7 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs Dock Mennonite Academy

0 - 5

Wissahickon vs Gwynedd Mercy

4:00 pm

Villa Joseph Marie vs Gwynedd Mercy

5:15 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion Mercy

4:00 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy

6:15 pm

Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

5 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs Springfield-Montco

3:30 pm

Springfield-Delco vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

St. Basil Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

2 - 1

Gwynedd Mercy vs Neshaminy

3 - 1

Central Bucks South vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

Villa Maria Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

Mount Saint Joseph Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

3 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs New Hope-Solebury (District 1-A Championship)

4 - 1

Gwynedd Mercy vs Dock Mennonite Academy

1 - 4

Dock Mennonite Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy (District 1-A Playoffs)

9 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs Jenkintown (District 1-A Playoffs)

4:00 pm

Villa Joseph Marie vs Gwynedd Mercy

0 - 3

Springfield-Delco vs Gwynedd Mercy

7:00 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Dock Mennonite Academy

1 - 8

Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy

0 - 3

Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion Mercy

4:00 pm

Mount Saint Joseph vs Gwynedd Mercy

7 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs St. Basil Academy

3:45 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie

4:00 pm

Central Bucks South vs Gwynedd Mercy

4 - 1

Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy

4:00 pm

Villa Maria Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

1 - 3

Gwynedd Mercy vs Mount Saint Joseph

10 - 1

Gwynedd Mercy vs St. Basil Academy

1 - 3

Gwynedd Mercy vs Cardinal O'Hara

7 - 2

Villa Maria Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

4 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs Upper Moreland

1 - 2

Gwynedd Mercy vs Sacred Heart

4:00 pm

Merion Mercy vs Gwynedd Mercy

4:00 pm

New-Hope Solebury vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Maria Academy

4:00 pm

Mount St. Joseph’s vs Gwynedd Mercy

2 - 4

Gwynedd Mercy vs Central Bucks East

4:00 pm

St. Basil Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

3:45 pm

Villa Joseph Marie vs Gwynedd Mercy

2 - 4

Christopher Dock vs Gwynedd Mercy

2 - 10

Sacred Heart vs Gwynedd Mercy

10 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs St. Basil Academy

1 - 4

Gwynedd Mercy vs Merion Mercy

5 - 1

Villa Maria Academy vs Gwynedd Mercy

1 - 2

Gwynedd Mercy vs Mount St. Joseph

3 - 1

Gwynedd Mercy vs Upper Perkiomen

5 - 0

Gwynedd Mercy vs Villa Joseph Marie

4 - 3

Gwynedd Mercy vs Cardinal O'Hara

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in