Connect with us

Germantown Academy

2017 Inter-Academic League

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Germantown Academy3205402722
2Episcopal Academy200500187
3Academy of Notre Dame000201124
4Baldwin00000000
5Agnes Irwin01012068
6Springside-Chestnut Hill01001005
7Penn Charter010020214

Latest Results

Germantown Academy Roster

#PlayerPositionGraduation Year
7Shayne CerebeForward-
8Lauren RajauskiDefense, Midfield-
11Colleen CarriganForward-
12Maddie CooperMidfield-
13Isabelle JacobsMidfield-
16Sammy PopperMidfield-
17Natalie KimForward-
20Christine WeeksDefense, Midfield-
21Allie ErnstForward-
24Sydney BrownDefense-
25Valarie SimkinsForward-
26Carli McCrossenForward-
27Rachel RostDefense, Midfield-
31Ali CrumpDefense-
99Hannah SantosGoalkeeper-
Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in