Connect with us

Bishop Shanahan

2017 Ches-Mont National

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Downingtown West000600234
2West Chester East0003201311
3Downingtown East000210135
4Bishop Shanahan00011076
5Avon Grove00011054
6Coatesville00011013
7West Chester Henderson00002046

Latest Results

5 - 0

Upper Perkiomen vs Bishop Shanahan

7 - 1

Bishop Shanahan vs Marple Newtown

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester Rustin

3:45 pm

Sun Valley vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Cardinal O’Hara vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Kennett

3:45 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Octorara

3:45 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Garnet Valley

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown West

7:00 pm

West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Coatesville vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Avon Grove vs Bishop Shanahan

4:45 pm

West Chester East vs Bishop Shanahan

3:30 pm

Haverford vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown East

3:45 pm

Great Valley vs Bishop Shanahan

3:30 pm

Agnes Irwin vs Bishop Shanahan

3:45 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Oxford

3:45 pm

Bonner-Prendergast vs Bishop Shanahan

3 - 0

West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan (District 1-AA Playoffs)

1 - 0

Mount Saint Joseph vs Bishop Shanahan (District 1-AA Playoffs)

5:17 pm

Strath Haven vs Bishop Shanahan (District 1-AA Playoffs)

7:15 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester Rustin

7:00 pm

Sun Valley vs Bishop Shanahan

3:45 pm

Conestoga vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Kennett

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Octorara

0 - 3

Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown West

2 - 1

West Chester Henderson vs Bishop Shanahan

1 - 3

Coatesville vs Bishop Shanahan

1 - 3

Avon Grove vs Bishop Shanahan

6 - 0

Cardinal O’Hara vs Bishop Shanahan

4 - 2

West Chester East vs Bishop Shanahan

6 - 4

Unionville vs Bishop Shanahan

4 - 6

Haverford vs Bishop Shanahan

1 - 3

Bishop Shanahan vs Downingtown East

3 - 1

Great Valley vs Bishop Shanahan

2 - 6

Bonner-Prendergast vs Bishop Shanahan

1 - 2

Bishop Shanahan vs Oxford

7 - 2

Agnes Irwin vs Bishop Shanahan

4 - 1

Owen J. Roberts vs Bishop Shanahan

6 - 1

Bishop Shanahan vs Harriton

3:45 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Sun Valley

7:00 pm

Kennett vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Octorara vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Downingtown West vs Bishop Shanahan

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester Henderson

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Coatesville

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Avon Grove

7:00 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester East

2 - 4

Cardinal O'Hara 4, Bishop Shanahan 2

3:30 pm

Bishop Shanahan vs Agnes Irwin

3:30 pm

Agnes Irwin vs Bishop Shanahan

5:00 pm

Downingtown East vs Bishop Shanahan

4 - 5

Bishop Shanahan vs Conestoga

4 - 1

Bishop Shanahan vs Great Valley

5 - 3

Bishop Shanahan vs Haverford

1 - 4

Oxford vs Bishop Shanahan

6 - 1

Bishop Shanahan vs Phoenixville

0 - 6

West Chester Rustin vs Bishop Shanahan

3 - 7

Bishop Shanahan vs Unionville

Seasons
2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

More in