2015-09-04 09:30:00September 4, 2015 | Harvard Westlake (CA) Saint Hubert
| 09:30:009:30 am | ESPN World Wide Center | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Lower Merion Avon Grove
| 1 - 5 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Garnet Valley Unionville
| 0 - 11 | Unionville | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Upper Dublin
| 5 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Sacred Heart Springfield-Delco
| 6 - 0 | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Cardinal O’Hara
| 4 - 3 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Abington Cheltenham
| 4 - 0 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Boyertown Norristown
| 9 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Lower Moreland
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Chichester Penncrest
| 2 - 6 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Germantown Friends
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Pottsgrove Upper Merion
| 3 - 5 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Ridley Agnes Irwin
| 4 - 8 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Wilson Cocalico
| 2 - 0 | Cocalico | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | ELCO Tulpehocken
| 1 - 5 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Westtown
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Westtown | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Penn Charter Westtown
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Westtown | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Tatnall Westtown
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Westtown | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Souderton
| 2 - 6 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2015 | Baldwin Germantown Friends
| 3 - 1 | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-04 11:00:00September 4, 2015 | Merion Mercy Haverford
| 5 - 2 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-09-04 11:00:00September 4, 2015 | Jenkintown Plumstead Christian
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-09-04 11:00:00September 4, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Daniel Boone
| 2 - 1 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-09-04 11:00:00September 4, 2015 | Oley Valley Warwick
| 4 - 1 | Warwick | Recap |
2015-09-04 11:00:00September 4, 2015 | Shipley School Harriton
| 1 - 8 | Harriton | Recap |
2015-09-04 11:00:00September 4, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Garden Spot
| 3 - 2 | Garden Spot | Recap |
2015-09-04 11:00:49September 4, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Villa Joseph Marie
| 0 - 7 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-09-04 12:00:00September 4, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Strath Haven
| 0 - 2 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-09-04 13:00:00September 4, 2015 | Twin Valley Lower Dauphin
| 1 - 5 | Lower Dauphin | Recap |
2015-09-04 13:09:40September 4, 2015 | Reading Lebanon
| 0 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:00:00September 4, 2015 | George Washington
| 15:00:003:00 pm | George Washington | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:30:00September 4, 2015 | Council Rock South Central Bucks East
| 1 - 3 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:30:00September 4, 2015 | Wissahickon Council Rock North
| 0 - 1 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:30:00September 4, 2015 | Central Bucks West William Tennent
| 8 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:30:00September 4, 2015 | Quakertown Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 5 - 3 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:30:00September 4, 2015 | Mount Saint Joseph Pennsbury
| 5 - 1 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:30:00September 4, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Downingtown West
| 1 - 1 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2015 | Coatesville Academy Park
| 4 - 0 | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2015 | Central Bucks South Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 6 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2015 | Interboro Kennett
| 1 - 5 | Kennett | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2015 | Oxford Upper Darby
| 3 - 2 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Neshaminy
| 0 - 1 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-09-04 15:45:00September 4, 2015 | Southern Lehigh New Hope-Solebury
| 5 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2015 | Northern Lebanon Fleetwood
| 1 - 3 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Saucon Valley
| 2 - 0 | Saucon Valley | Recap |
2015-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2015 | North Penn Methacton
| 3 - 4 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2015 | Cedar Cliff Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 6 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2015 | Hamburg Wyomissing
| 1 - 2 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-09-04 16:00:00September 4, 2015 | J.P. McCaskey Berks Catholic
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-04 19:45:55September 4, 2015 | Tulpehocken Eastern Lebanon
| 1 - 5 | | Recap |
2015-09-05 09:30:00September 5, 2015 | Huntington Beach (CA) Saint Hubert
| 09:30:009:30 am | ESPN World Wide Center | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Spring-Ford Downingtown East
| 1 - 5 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Boyertown Southern Lehigh
| 0 - 3 | Southern Lehigh | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Ridley
| 4 - 1 | Ridley | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Manheim Central
| 0 - 10 | Manheim Central | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Muhlenberg
| 2 - 1 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Conestoga West Chester East
| 3 - 2 | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Kutztown Exeter
| 0 - 9 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-09-05 10:00:00September 5, 2015 | Phoenixville Great Valley
| 1 - 2 | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-09-05 11:00:00September 5, 2015 | Tulpehocken Fleetwood
| 3 - 0 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-05 12:00:00September 5, 2015 | Avon Grove Garnet Valley
| 8 - 1 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-09-05 13:00:00September 5, 2015 | Reading Hamburg
| 0 - 3 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-09-05 13:30:00September 5, 2015 | Quakertown Palisades
| 8 - 0 | Palisades | Recap |
2015-09-05 14:00:00September 5, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Daniel Boone
| 2 - 1 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2015 | West Chester East Haverford
| 3 - 1 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Archbishop Carroll
| 7 - 2 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2015 | North Penn Central Bucks South
| 1 - 2 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Boyertown
| 1 - 9 | Boyertown | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Pottsgrove Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Mount Saint Joseph Villa Maria Academy
| 2 - 3 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Council Rock North West Chester Henderson
| 2 - 3 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Chichester Kennett
| 0 - 5 | Kennett | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Downingtown East Conestoga
| 1 - 0 | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Villa Joseph Marie
| 5 - 0 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Merion Mercy St. Basil Academy
| 10 - 0 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Harriton Interboro
| 1 - 0 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Plumstead Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 8 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Central Bucks East Garnet Valley
| 8 - 1 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Jenkintown Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Morrisville
| 10 - 0 | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Interboro Radnor
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2015-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2015 | Ben Franklin Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Parkland
| 2 - 6 | Parkland | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | Berks Catholic Wyomissing
| 0 - 3 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | George School Pennington School
| 1 - 7 | Pennington School | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Sacred Heart
| 3 - 1 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | Audobon Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | Mercersburg Episcopal Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | Norristown Bensalem
| 1 - 6 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2015 | Lehighton Brandywine Heights
| 1 - 6 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2015-09-08 17:45:00September 8, 2015 | Penn Manor Wilson
| 5 - 0 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-09-08 18:00:00September 8, 2015 | McCaskey Exeter
| 0 - 11 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-09-08 18:00:00September 8, 2015 | Tulpehocken Cocalico
| 2 - 0 | Cocalico | Recap |
2015-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2015 | Lower Merion Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Unionville
| 3 - 7 | Unionville | Recap |
2015-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Penncrest
| 2 - 1 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2015 | Plumstead Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 8 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-09-08 19:00:28September 8, 2015 | Council Rock South Hatboro-Horsham
| 8 - 0 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Wissahickon Springfield-Montco
| 3 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Council Rock North William Tennent
| 7 - 2 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Upper Moreland
| 2 - 0 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Cheltenham Upper Merion
| 3 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Norristown Upper Dublin
| 1 - 9 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Souderton Hatboro-Horsham
| 5 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Central Bucks West Quakertown
| 8 - 3 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Abington Pennsbury
| 1 - 6 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Bensalem Neshaminy
| 0 - 10 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan Archbishop Carroll
| 0 - 9 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Council Rock South
| 0 - 8 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2015 | Central Bucks East Pennridge
| 2 - 1 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Bonner-Prendergast
| 0 - 9 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Boyertown Methacton
| 0 - 8 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Academy Park Upper Darby
| 0 - 2 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt Saint Hubert
| 1 - 0 | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Pottstown Pope John Paul II
| 0 - 2 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Owen J. Roberts
| 2 - 4 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Baldwin Friends Select School
| 1 - 3 | Friends Select School | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Marple Newtown Chichester
| 2 - 1 | Chichester | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Phoenixville Pottsgrove
| 8 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2015 | Germantown Academy Academy of the New Church
| 4 - 3 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2015 | Baldwin Friends Select
| 1 - 3 | Friends Select | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Muhlenberg
| 1 - 0 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Schuylkill Valley
| 1 - 5 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2015 | Palmyra Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2015 | Lenape Valley Blair Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Upper Perkiomen
| 3 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2015 | Fleetwood Kutztown
| 3 - 2 | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-09-09 16:00:14September 9, 2015 | Lower Moreland Delco Christian
| 1 - 6 | | Recap |
2015-09-09 17:45:00September 9, 2015 | Hamburg Daniel Boone
| 2 - 1 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-09-09 18:00:00September 9, 2015 | Spring-Ford Oley Valley
| 3 - 1 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-09-09 19:00:00September 9, 2015 | Little Flower Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 10 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-09-09 23:52:46September 9, 2015 | Berks Catholic Lancaster Catholic
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:30:00September 10, 2015 | Harriton Penncrest
| 2 - 0 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:30:00September 10, 2015 | Lower Merion Conestoga
| 0 - 6 | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Bristol Delco Christian
| 3 - 6 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Strath Haven Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Morrisville New Hope-Solebury
| 9 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Upper Darby Ridley
| 0 - 7 | Ridley | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Hun School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Sun Valley Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Bishop Shanahan
| 0 - 6 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Garnet Valley Radnor
| 1 - 6 | Radnor | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Unionville Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Great Valley Kennett
| 4 - 1 | Kennett | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Downingtown East West Chester Henderson
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie Sacred Heart
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Coatesville Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Merion Mercy Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-10 16:00:00September 10, 2015 | Exeter Schuylkill Valley
| 2 - 4 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-09-10 16:45:00September 10, 2015 | Martinsburg High Mercersburg
| 16:45:004:45 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-09-10 18:45:00September 10, 2015 | Avon Grove West Chester East
| 2 - 3 | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-09-10 19:00:00September 10, 2015 | Boyertown Owen J. Roberts
| 1 - 4 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-10 19:00:00September 10, 2015 | Haverford Marple Newtown
| 8 - 2 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-09-10 19:15:00September 10, 2015 | Roman Catholic Conwell-Egan
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Neutral Site | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:15:00September 11, 2015 | North Penn Central Bucks East
| 1 - 3 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:15:00September 11, 2015 | Upper Moreland Wissahickon
| 1 - 3 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Council Rock South Bensalem
| 8 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Upper Dublin Cheltenham
| 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Springfield-Delco West Chester Rustin
| 1 - 3 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Upper Merion Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 8 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Pennsbury Council Rock North
| 3 - 5 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Pennridge Central Bucks West
| 0 - 6 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Central Bucks South Hatboro-Horsham
| 1 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2015 | Neshaminy Abington
| 7 - 1 | Abington | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:30:28September 11, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Norristown
| 3 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Pottsgrove Pope John Paul II
| 0 - 7 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Garnet Valley West Chester Henderson
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Germantown Friends Germantown Academy
| 1 - 11 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Penncrest Shipley School
| 7 - 0 | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Tower Hill Kennett
| 3 - 0 | Kennett | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Oxford Interboro
| 2 - 0 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Episcopal Academy Bonner-Prendergast
| 7 - 0 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Phoenixville
| 6 - 1 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Friends Central Baldwin
| 0 - 0 | Baldwin | Recap |
2015-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2015 | Pottstown Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 6 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2015 | Tulpehocken Berks Catholic
| 1 - 3 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Solanco
| 4 - 0 | Solanco | Recap |
2015-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2015 | Conwell-Egan George School
| 0 - 2 | George School | Recap |
2015-09-11 16:15:00September 11, 2015 | Westtown Penn Charter
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-09-11 16:30:00September 11, 2015 | Mercersburg Episcopal Academy
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-11 17:15:00September 11, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Spring-Ford
| 2 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-09-11 17:30:00September 11, 2015 | Quakertown Souderton
| 4 - 3 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-09-11 17:45:00September 11, 2015 | Hamburg Oley Valley
| 1 - 6 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-09-11 18:00:00September 11, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Fleetwood
| 1 - 4 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2015 | William Tennent Harry S. Truman
| 3 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2015 | Hill School Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 8 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2015 | Methacton Dock Mennonite Academy
| 3 - 2 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-09-11 23:08:54September 11, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Delco Christian
| 3 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-09-12 10:00:00September 12, 2015 | Oley Valley Owen J. Roberts
| 1 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-12 10:00:00September 12, 2015 | Interboro Lower Merion
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-09-12 10:00:00September 12, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Cocalico
| 2 - 3 | Cocalico | Recap |
2015-09-12 10:00:00September 12, 2015 | Exeter Parkland
| 2 - 3 | Parkland | Recap |
2015-09-12 10:30:00September 12, 2015 | Haverford Avon Grove
| 3 - 2 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-09-12 11:00:00September 12, 2015 | Kutztown Schuylkill Valley
| 1 - 7 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-09-12 11:00:00September 12, 2015 | Radnor West Chester East
| 1 - 4 | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-09-12 12:00:00September 12, 2015 | Downingtown East Ridley
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2015-09-12 12:00:00September 12, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Harriton
| 3 - 0 | Harriton | Recap |
2015-09-12 12:30:00September 12, 2015 | Wyomissing Fleetwood
| 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-12 13:00:00September 12, 2015 | Wallkill Blair Academy
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-12 13:00:00September 12, 2015 | Peddie School Hopewell Valley
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Hopewell Valley | Recap |
2015-09-12 13:00:00September 12, 2015 | Marple Newtown Great Valley
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-09-12 13:00:00September 12, 2015 | St. James School Mercersburg
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2015 | Pennington School Blair Academy
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2015 | Stuart Country Day Lawrenceville
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Pennington
| 0 - 0 | Pennington | Recap |
2015-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2015 | Faith Christian Palisades
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Palisades | Recap |
2015-09-12 16:10:07September 12, 2015 | Wilson Twin Valley
| 0 - 4 | | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2015 | Plumstead Christian Pennridge
| 0 - 8 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Oxford Bishop Shanahan
| 1 - 4 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Academy of Notre Dame
| 2 - 9 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Little Flower Academy Park
| 1 - 2 | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 5 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Interboro Upper Darby
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Pottsgrove Pottstown
| 0 - 2 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Upper Darby Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Octorara Sun Valley
| 4 - 0 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2015 | Boyertown Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 7 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2015 | Berks Catholic Muhlenberg
| 0 - 5 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-09-14 16:15:00September 14, 2015 | Blair Academy
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-14 17:45:00September 14, 2015 | Elizabethtown Governor Mifflin
| 5 - 0 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-09-14 19:30:00September 14, 2015 | Methacton Spring-Ford
| 1 - 0 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Haverford
| 5 - 3 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham Wissahickon
| 5 - 0 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2015 | Downingtown West Great Valley
| 3 - 0 | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Germantown Academy
| 0 - 8 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Chichester Interboro
| 0 - 3 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan Penn Charter
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Upper Moreland Academy of the New Church
| 1 - 4 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Upper Merion Pottstown
| 0 - 3 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Unionville
| 2 - 4 | Unionville | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Avon Grove Downingtown East
| 0 - 4 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Father Judge
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Father Judge | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Sacred Heart
| 1 - 1 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Jenkintown Friends Select School
| 2 - 3 | Friends Select School | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Central Bucks West North Penn
| 3 - 2 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Sun Valley Academy Park
| 2 - 1 | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Oley Valley
| 8 - 1 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Perkiomen School Lansdale Catholic
| 0 - 11 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Mercersburg Belleville Mennonite
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Belleville Mennonite | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Kutztown Brandywine Heights
| 0 - 5 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Saint Hubert Friends Central
| 1 - 0 | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Berks Catholic Conrad Weiser
| 0 - 3 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Solebury School George School
| 0 - 3 | George School | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Twin Valley
| 1 - 4 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Sanford School Westtown
| 1 - 0 | Westtown | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Mount Saint Joseph
| 1 - 2 | Mount St. Joseph's | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Shipley School
| 6 - 0 | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2015 | Overbrook Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-15 16:15:00September 15, 2015 | Stuart Country Day Lawrenceville
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-09-15 17:45:00September 15, 2015 | Daniel Boone Wilson
| 0 - 2 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-09-15 17:45:00September 15, 2015 | Muhlenberg Reading
| 9 - 0 | Reading | Recap |
2015-09-15 18:00:00September 15, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Exeter
| 2 - 5 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2015 | Strath Haven Marple Newtown
| 2 - 0 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2015 | West Chester East Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2015 | Kennett West Chester Rustin
| 2 - 3 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-09-15 19:30:00September 15, 2015 | Methacton Owen J. Roberts
| 2 - 5 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-15 23:46:58September 15, 2015 | Lancaster Catholic Muhlenberg
| 0 - 6 | | Recap |
2015-09-15 23:56:52September 15, 2015 | Wyomissing Tulpehocken
| 7 - 3 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Abington Council Rock South
| 0 - 8 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Central Bucks East Hatboro-Horsham
| 4 - 3 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Pennridge Central Bucks South
| 0 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Hill School Agnes Irwin
| 2 - 8 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | North Penn Quakertown
| 4 - 3 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Wissahickon
| 0 - 4 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Bensalem Pennsbury
| 0 - 6 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Cheltenham Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Upper Dublin Upper Moreland
| 2 - 6 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2015 | Norristown Upper Merion
| 2 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Oxford Ridley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Saint Hubert Conwell-Egan
| 1 - 2 | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Merion Mercy Radnor
| 3 - 1 | Radnor | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Phoenixville Pope John Paul II
| 4 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Plumstead Christian Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 7 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Bristol
| 10 - 1 | Bristol | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Lower Moreland Morrisville
| 5 - 0 | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Lawrenceville Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 3 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Delco Christian Jenkintown
| 4 - 0 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Princeton Day School Academy of the New Church
| 1 - 4 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Archbishop Wood Lansdale Catholic
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Germantown Friends Central High School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Central High School | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 3 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Pottsgrove
| 9 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Spring-Ford Boyertown
| 5 - 0 | Boyertown | Recap |
2015-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Archbishop Ryan
| 8 - 0 | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2015-09-16 16:00:00September 16, 2015 | Mo-Beard Blair Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-16 16:00:00September 16, 2015 | Twin Valley Cocalico
| 4 - 3 | Cocalico | Recap |
2015-09-16 16:00:00September 16, 2015 | Reading Wyomissing
| 0 - 4 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-09-16 16:15:00September 16, 2015 | Peddie School St. Benedicts Prep
| 16:15:004:15 pm | St. Benedicts Prep | Recap |
2015-09-16 17:45:00September 16, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Oley Valley
| 2 - 3 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-09-16 17:45:00September 16, 2015 | Central Bucks West Souderton
| 6 - 4 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-09-16 19:00:00September 16, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 11 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-09-16 19:00:00September 16, 2015 | Neshaminy William Tennent
| 3 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2015 | Penncrest Garnet Valley
| 2 - 3 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2015 | Lower Merion Haverford
| 0 - 4 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:30:00September 17, 2015 | Central Bucks South Central Bucks East
| 1 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Academy Park Chichester
| 0 - 2 | Chichester | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Phoenixville
| 1 - 2 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie St. Basil Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Radnor Upper Darby
| 1 - 0 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Conestoga Springfield-Delco
| 8 - 0 | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Downingtown West Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Tulpehocken Pottsgrove
| 6 - 2 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Sun Valley
| 2 - 0 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-09-17 15:45:00September 17, 2015 | Unionville Kennett
| 8 - 1 | Kennett | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2015 | Daniel Boone Muhlenberg
| 1 - 2 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 5 - 1 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2015 | Kutztown Wyomissing
| 0 - 4 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2015 | Fleetwood Twin Valley
| 0 - 4 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2015 | Exeter Reading
| 9 - 0 | Reading | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2015 | Berks Catholic Schuylkill Valley
| 2 - 5 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:00:00September 17, 2015 | Hamburg Conrad Weiser
| 1 - 9 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:15:00September 17, 2015 | Germantown Academy Princeton Day School
| 7 - 2 | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2015-09-17 16:15:00September 17, 2015 | Pennington School Hun School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2015-09-17 17:00:00September 17, 2015 | Marple Newtown Harriton
| 0 - 4 | Harriton | Recap |
2015-09-17 17:00:00September 17, 2015 | Council Rock North Harry S. Truman
| 8 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-09-17 17:30:00September 17, 2015 | West Chester Henderson West Chester East
| 17:30:005:30 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-09-17 17:45:00September 17, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Wilson
| 0 - 3 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham Quakertown
| 4 - 3 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2015 | Souderton Pennridge
| 2 - 3 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2015 | Ridley Strath Haven
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Great Valley
| 4 - 1 | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-09-17 19:00:00September 17, 2015 | Coatesville Avon Grove
| 0 - 3 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-09-17 20:30:40September 17, 2015 | Mount Saint Joseph Sacred Heart
| 5 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-09-18 00:41:09September 18, 2015 | Brandywine Heights York Country Day
| 14 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Archbishop Carroll
| 4 - 3 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Spring-Ford
| 3 - 0 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Wissahickon Upper Merion
| 3 - 1 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Council Rock South William Tennent
| 6 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Upper Moreland
| 0 - 1 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Upper Dublin
| 6 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Pennsbury
| 0 - 6 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Council Rock North Neshaminy
| 0 - 4 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Bensalem Abington
| 0 - 7 | Abington | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2015 | Norristown Cheltenham
| 1 - 2 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Conestoga
| 4 - 5 | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Upper Perkiomen
| 3 - 6 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Boyertown Marple Newtown
| 2 - 0 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Chichester Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Kennett Pequea Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Pequea Valley | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie St. Basil Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Friends Central
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Little Flower Germantown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Pottstown Phoenixville
| 0 - 4 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Morrisville Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Methacton
| 3 - 1 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Bristol Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 9 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Lower Moreland Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Penn Charter
| 4 - 2 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | George Washington Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2015-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2015 | Westtown Baldwin
| 2 - 1 | Baldwin | Recap |
2015-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2015 | Berks Catholic Kutztown
| 3 - 0 | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2015 | Franklin Towne Charter Friends Select School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select School | Recap |
2015-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2015 | Perkiomen School George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2015 | Delco Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2015 | Perkiomen School George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-09-19 00:10:38September 19, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Episcopal Academy
| 2 - 4 | | Recap |
2015-09-19 09:00:00September 19, 2015 | Muhlenberg Northeastern
| 09:00:009:00 am | Northeastern Tournament | Recap |
2015-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Wilson
| 2 - 3 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2015 | Hun School West Windsor-Plainsboro
| 10:00:0010:00 am | West Windsor-Plainsboro | Recap |
2015-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2015 | Strath Haven Downingtown East
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2015 | Harriton Conestoga
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2015 | Pennsbury Quakertown
| 3 - 2 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-09-19 11:00:00September 19, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Merion Mercy
| 1 - 4 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-19 12:30:00September 19, 2015 | Springfield-Delco Penncrest
| 6 - 2 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-09-19 13:00:00September 19, 2015 | Mercersburg Westtown
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2015-09-19 13:00:00September 19, 2015 | Delran School Peddie School
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2015-09-19 13:00:00September 19, 2015 | Marple Newtown Interboro
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-19 14:00:00September 19, 2015 | Blair Academy Pennington School
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Pennington | Recap |
2015-09-19 14:00:00September 19, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Shipley School
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-09-19 14:00:00September 19, 2015 | Lawrenceville Shore Regional
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Shore Regional | Recap |
2015-09-19 14:15:00September 19, 2015 | Hill School Germantown Academy
| 2 - 7 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2015 | Hamburg Tulpehocken
| 3 - 4 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2015 | Merion Mercy Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Sacred Heart
| 6 - 0 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2015-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2015 | Upper Darby Lower Merion
| 0 - 2 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2015 | St. Basil Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount St. Joseph's | Recap |
2015-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2015 | Ridley Radnor
| 2 - 3 | Radnor | Recap |
2015-09-19 16:30:00September 19, 2015 | Mercersburg TBD
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-19 18:22:32September 19, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Shipley School
| 8 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-09-19 18:30:00September 19, 2015 | Blair Academy North Warren
| 18:30:006:30 pm | North Warren | Recap |
2015-09-19 21:43:30September 19, 2015 | Muhlenberg Shippensburg
| 5 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-09-19 21:46:55September 19, 2015 | Muhlenberg Eastern York
| 6 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-09-20 00:00:00September 20, 2015 | Mercersburg TBD
| 00:00:0012:00 am | Kiski School | Recap |
2015-09-21 10:00:00September 21, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 4 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Merion Mercy Academy of Notre Dame
| 0 - 2 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Wissahickon Norristown
| 5 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | William Tennent Abington
| 2 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Upper Moreland Cheltenham
| 5 - 2 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Upper Merion Upper Dublin
| 0 - 4 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Central Bucks South Souderton
| 1 - 1 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Quakertown Central Bucks East
| 0 - 5 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Pennsbury Neshaminy
| 1 - 4 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Merion Mercy
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2015 | Council Rock South Council Rock North
| 3 - 2 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Upper Darby Coatesville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Lower Merion Strath Haven
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Pottstown Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 5 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Boyertown
| 5 - 3 | Boyertown | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 3 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Pennridge North Penn
| 0 - 1 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Archbishop Wood Germantown Academy
| 1 - 3 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Pottsgrove Lansdale Catholic
| 4 - 2 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2015 | Chichester Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2015 | Tulpehocken Schuylkill Valley
| 0 - 6 | Schulykill Valley | Recap |
2015-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2015 | Sterling Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-21 16:15:00September 21, 2015 | Hun School Princeton Day School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2015-09-21 16:15:00September 21, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Germantown Friends
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-21 16:15:00September 21, 2015 | Hunterdon Central Lawrenceville
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-09-21 17:00:00September 21, 2015 | Morrisville Friends Select School
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Friends Select School | Recap |
2015-09-21 17:30:00September 21, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham Central Bucks West
| 0 - 9 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-09-21 17:45:00September 21, 2015 | Oley Valley Governor Mifflin
| 2 - 1 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-09-21 19:00:00September 21, 2015 | Spring-Ford Phoenixville
| 6 - 3 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-09-21 19:15:00September 21, 2015 | Agnes Irwin
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-09-21 19:30:00September 21, 2015 | Harriton Garnet Valley
| 3 - 0 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:30:00September 22, 2015 | Radnor Conestoga
| 1 - 5 | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:30:00September 22, 2015 | Academy in Manayunk Delaware Valley Friends
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Delaware Valley Friends | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:30:40September 22, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Penn Charter
| 1 - 0 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy St. Basil Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Coatesville Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Octorara West Chester Rustin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Sun Valley Unionville
| 0 - 9 | Unionville | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Haverford Upper Darby
| 6 - 0 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Marple Newtown Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Norristown Pope John Paul II
| 0 - 11 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Plumstead Christian Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Delco Christian Morrisville
| 7 - 1 | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Merion Mercy Sacred Heart
| 3 - 2 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Great Valley Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Jenkintown
| 5 - 1 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Interboro Academy Park
| 3 - 1 | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Stuart Country Day
| 4 - 2 | Stuart Country Day | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Chichester
| 0 - 1 | Chichester | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Calvary Christian Faith Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Faith Christian | Recap |
2015-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2015 | Interboro Penn Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Wood | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Westtown St. Andrew’s
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Exeter Daniel Boone
| 1 - 0 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Wilson Muhlenberg
| 1 - 2 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | York Country Day Wyomissing
| 0 - 9 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Schuylkill Valley
| 2 - 0 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Hun School Nottingham
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Nottingham | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Hill School Episcopal Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Phoenixville Methacton
| 1 - 4 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Oley Valley Kutztown
| 4 - 0 | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Belleville Mennonite Mercersburg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2015 | Fleetwood Berks Catholic
| 1 - 0 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-22 16:30:00September 22, 2015 | Pequannock Blair Academy
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-22 17:00:00September 22, 2015 | Downingtown East Bishop Shanahan
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2015-09-22 17:45:00September 22, 2015 | Reading Governor Mifflin
| 0 - 5 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-09-22 17:45:00September 22, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Tulpehocken
| 3 - 1 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-09-22 18:30:00September 22, 2015 | Twin Valley Hamburg
| 7 - 1 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2015 | Avon Grove West Chester Henderson
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2015 | West Chester East Kennett
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2015-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2015 | Penncrest Ridley
| 1 - 6 | Ridley | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Archbishop Carroll
| 0 - 7 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:30:42September 23, 2015 | Mount Saint Joseph Neshaminy
| 1 - 2 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Blair Academy Stuart Country Day
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Stuart Country Day | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Saint Hubert Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Pottstown
| 7 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Pope John Paul II
| 4 - 0 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Bristol Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt Archbishop Ryan
| 2 - 1 | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Lansdale Catholic
| 9 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2015 | Archbishop Wood Bonner-Prendergast
| 0 - 6 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-09-23 16:00:00September 23, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy St. Basil Academy
| 10 - 0 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-09-23 16:00:00September 23, 2015 | Kutztown Lehighton
| 0 | Leton | Recap |
2015-09-23 17:30:00September 23, 2015 | Boyertown Pottsgrove
| 3 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-09-23 19:30:00September 23, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Spring-Ford
| 1 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2015 | Barrack Hebrew Academy Delaware Valley Friends
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Delaware Valley Friends | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2015 | Bensalem Upper Merion
| 0 - 2 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2015 | Souderton Abington
| 3 - 1 | Abington | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Bishop Shanahan
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2015 | Norristown Upper Moreland
| 0 - 9 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:00September 24, 2015 | Lower Merion Penncrest
| 3 - 0 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:30:33September 24, 2015 | Pennridge Hatboro-Horsham
| 2 - 1 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Octorara Avon Grove
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Calvary Christian Faith Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Faith Christian | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Garnet Valley Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Neshaminy Perkiomen Valley
| 3 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Ridley Harriton
| 1 - 2 | Harriton | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Upper Darby Strath Haven
| 0 - 7 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Kennett Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Great Valley Sun Valley
| 6 - 1 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Chichester Interboro
| 2 - 1 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Haverford Radnor
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Delco Christian
| 5 - 1 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Lower Moreland Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Downingtown West West Chester East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-09-24 15:45:00September 24, 2015 | Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount St. Joseph's | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2015 | Berks Catholic Twin Valley
| 0 - 10 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2015 | Westtown Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2015 | Wyomissing Brandywine Heights
| 2 - 3 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2015 | Unionville Council Rock South
| 3 - 2 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2015 | Moorestown Friends Pennington School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Pennington School | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2015 | Sacred Heart Gwynedd Mercy
| 2 - 10 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:15:00September 24, 2015 | Princeton Day School Peddie School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:45:00September 24, 2015 | Washington High Mercersburg
| 16:45:004:45 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-09-24 16:57:59September 24, 2015 | Muhlenberg Governor Mifflin
| 5 - 0 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-09-24 17:00:00September 24, 2015 | Daniel Boone Reading
| 5 - 0 | Reading | Recap |
2015-09-24 17:00:00September 24, 2015 | Central Bucks East Central Bucks West
| 1 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-09-24 17:30:00September 24, 2015 | Pottsgrove Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 13 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-24 17:45:00September 24, 2015 | Wilson Exeter
| 2 - 1 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-09-24 18:00:00September 24, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Fleetwood
| 4 - 1 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-24 18:15:00September 24, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Hamburg
| 5 - 1 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2015 | Tulpehocken Oley Valley
| 1 - 4 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2015 | Conestoga Marple Newtown
| 12 - 1 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-09-24 19:00:00September 24, 2015 | Oxford West Chester Rustin
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 2015 | Cheltenham Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 1 - 8 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2015 | Methacton Upper Perkiomen
| 4 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2015 | Neshaminy Harry S. Truman
| 9 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2015 | Upper Dublin Wissahickon
| 0 - 2 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2015 | Pennsbury Council Rock South
| 1 - 2 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Shipley School Baldwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Delco Christian Westtown
| 1 - 3 | Westtown | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Avon Grove Strath Haven
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Spring-Ford Pottstown
| 4 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Bristol Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Jenkintown New Hope-Solebury
| 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 5 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Ridley
| 4 - 3 | Ridley | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Upper Darby Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Villa Maria Academy
| 3 - 4 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2015 | Penncrest Academy Park
| 1 - 1 | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2015 | Academy of the New Church George School
| 6 - 2 | George School | Recap |
2015-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2015 | Plumstead Christian Perkiomen School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2015-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2015 | Academy of the New Church George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-09-25 16:15:00September 25, 2015 | Germantown Academy Lawrenceville
| 4 - 3 | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-09-25 16:36:55September 25, 2015 | Muhlenberg Conestoga Valley
| 0 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-09-25 17:27:47September 25, 2015 | York Country Day Reading
| 0 - 6 | Reading | Recap |
2015-09-25 17:30:00September 25, 2015 | North Penn Souderton
| 2 - 1 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2015 | Central Bucks South Quakertown
| 3 - 2 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2015 | Wilson Hempfield
| 1 - 2 | Hempfield | Recap |
2015-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2015 | Lancaster Country Day Wyomissing
| 2 - 7 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2015 | Conestoga Governor Mifflin
| 1 - 0 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2015 | Great Valley Twin Valley
| 0 - 7 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2015 | Hun School Lawrenceville
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2015 | Saucon Valley Hamburg
| 1 - 4 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2015 | Phoenixville West Chester East
| 1 - 4 | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-09-26 12:30:00September 26, 2015 | Octorara Marple Newtown
| 12:30:0012:30 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-09-26 13:00:00September 26, 2015 | Kiski School Mercersburg
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-09-26 13:00:00September 26, 2015 | Peddie School George School
| 13:00:001:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-09-26 13:30:00September 26, 2015 | Exeter Brandywine Heights
| 10 - 0 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2015-09-26 13:30:00September 26, 2015 | Princeton Day School Blair Academy
| 13:30:001:30 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-26 13:30:00September 26, 2015 | Garnet Valley Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 12 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-26 14:00:00September 26, 2015 | Lower Merion Shipley School
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-09-26 14:30:00September 26, 2015 | Peddie School South Kent School
| 14:30:002:30 pm | South Kent School | Recap |
2015-09-26 17:39:44September 26, 2015 | Spring-Ford Quakertown
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-09-26 20:32:02September 26, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Donegal
| 3 - 4 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-09-26 20:35:44September 26, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Forbes Road
| 2 - 0 | Forbes Road | Recap |
2015-09-26 20:45:35September 26, 2015 | Twin Valley Garden Spot
| 2 - 0 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-09-26 21:16:42September 26, 2015 | Berks Catholic Lancaster Catholic
| 2 - 1 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-26 21:24:56September 26, 2015 | Fleetwood Penn Manor
| 0 - 10 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-26 21:27:56September 26, 2015 | Fleetwood Greenwood
| 2 - 9 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2015 | Academy Park Harry S. Truman
| 2 - 1 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2015 | Wissahickon William Tennent
| 4 - 1 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Boyertown Phoenixville
| 2 - 4 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 2 - 4 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Lower Moreland
| 4 - 2 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Pottstown Methacton
| 0 - 10 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Moorestown Friends Lindenwold
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lindenwold | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Pottsgrove Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 11 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Chichester Upper Darby
| 0 - 4 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Haverford Bonner-Prendergast
| 3 - 2 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Strath Haven Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Pennsbury Hatboro-Horsham
| 7 - 1 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Upper Moreland Lansdale Catholic
| 6 - 1 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Octorara Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Sacred Heart Bristol
| 6 - 1 | Bristol | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2015 | Morrisville Princeton Day School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2015-09-28 15:45:34September 28, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2015 | Twin Valley Lancaster Catholic
| 4 - 0 | Lancaster Catholic | Recap |
2015-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Lancaster Country Day
| 4 - 3 | Lancaster Country Day | Recap |
2015-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2015 | Muhlenberg Northampton
| 2 - 2 | Northamption | Recap |
2015-09-28 16:30:00September 28, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Cardinal O’Hara
| 2 - 4 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-09-28 18:00:00September 28, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Spring-Ford
| 1 - 5 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Radnor
| 5 - 0 | Radnor | Recap |
2015-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2015 | Central Bucks South Conestoga
| 0 - 3 | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Great Valley
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Strath Haven Conestoga
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Wissahickon Cheltenham
| 10 - 0 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | William Tennent Pennsbury
| 0 - 5 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Upper Moreland Upper Merion
| 6 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Upper Dublin
| 1 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Strath Haven Conestoga
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Germantown Academy
| 1 - 6 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Quakertown Pennridge
| 0 - 3 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Norristown
| 8 - 1 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Council Rock South Neshaminy
| 1 - 2 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Collegium Charter Delaware Valley Friends
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Delaware Valley Friends | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Interboro Glen Mills
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Glen Mills | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Marple Newtown Lower Merion
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Council Rock North Bensalem
| 5 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | Penncrest Haverford
| 2 - 9 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2015 | George Washington Jenkintown
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Baldwin Agnes Irwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Avon Grove Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount St. Joseph | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Unionville Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Octorara West Chester Henderson
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Downingtown East Sun Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie Gwynedd Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Springfield-Delco Upper Darby
| 3 - 2 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Shipley School Penn Charter
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Ridley Garnet Valley
| 5 - 2 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2015 | Chichester Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Twin Valley Conrad Weiser
| 1 - 0 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Westtown Perkiomen School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Wyomissing Oley Valley
| 1 - 5 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Exeter Muhlenberg
| 2 - 0 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Tulpehocken Kutztown
| 5 - 1 | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Radnor Harriton
| 1 - 3 | Harriton | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Moorestown Friends Germantown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic George School
| 2 - 1 | George School | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2015 | Mercersburg Forbes Road
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Forbes Road | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:15:00September 29, 2015 | Hun School Stuart Country Day School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Stuart Country Day School | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:15:00September 29, 2015 | North Warren Blair Academy
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-09-29 16:30:00September 29, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Morrisville
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-09-29 17:45:00September 29, 2015 | Reading Wilson
| 0 - 11 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-09-29 17:45:00September 29, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Daniel Boone
| 0 - 4 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-09-29 18:00:00September 29, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Fleetwood
| 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan West Chester East
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2015 | Coatesville Kennett
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2015-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham North Penn
| 3 - 4 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Abington
| 0 - 3 | Abington | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Bristol Lower Moreland
| 0 - 5 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Saint Hubert Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Pottstown
| 0 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Methacton Pope John Paul II
| 3 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Phoenixville Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 7 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Spring-Ford Pottsgrove
| 6 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Baldwin Episcopal Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Boyertown
| 0 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Bonner-Prendergast
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Friends Select
| 8 - 2 | Friends Select | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Morrisville Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Delco Christian Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2015 | Blair Academy North Warren
| 15:45:003:45 pm | North Warren | Recap |
2015-09-30 16:00:00September 30, 2015 | ELCO Brandywine Heights
| 0 - 3 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2015-09-30 16:00:00September 30, 2015 | Hill School Perkiomen School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2015-09-30 16:15:00September 30, 2015 | Peddie School Pennington School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Pennington School | Recap |
2015-09-30 19:00:00September 30, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Dock Mennonite Academy
| 1 - 6 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:15:00October 1, 2015 | Pennridge Central Bucks East
| 2 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Conestoga Haverford
| 6 - 3 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Wissahickon
| 0 - 1 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | William Tennent Council Rock North
| 0 - 2 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Upper Moreland Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 2 - 3 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Upper Merion Cheltenham
| 0 - 2 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Upper Dublin Norristown
| 6 - 1 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Council Rock South Harry S. Truman
| 9 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Neshaminy Bensalem
| 8 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2015 | Pennsbury Abington
| 6 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Central Bucks South North Penn
| 0 - 1 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Downingtown West Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Sacred Heart Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Strath Haven Radnor
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Germantown Academy Shipley School
| 11 - 1 | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Jenkintown Bishop McDevitt
| 5 - 0 | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | Merion Mercy Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-10-01 15:45:00October 1, 2015 | West Chester East Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2015 | Twin Valley Schuylkill Valley
| 2 - 1 | Schulykill Valley | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2015 | Wyomissing Tulpehocken
| 1 - 2 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2015 | Exeter Governor Mifflin
| 2 - 1 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2015 | Morrisville Pennington School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Pennington School | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Kutztown
| 3 - 0 | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2015 | Reading Muhlenberg
| 0 - 9 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-10-01 16:15:00October 1, 2015 | Middleburg Academy Mercersburg
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-10-01 17:00:00October 1, 2015 | Quakertown Central Bucks West
| 0 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-10-01 17:00:00October 1, 2015 | Blair Academy West Point Prep
| 17:00:005:00 pm | West Point Prep | Recap |
2015-10-01 17:15:00October 1, 2015 | Harriton Lower Merion
| 17:15:005:15 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-01 17:15:00October 1, 2015 | Harriton Lower Merion
| 17:15:005:15 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-01 17:45:00October 1, 2015 | Wilson Daniel Boone
| 0 - 0 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-10-01 17:45:00October 1, 2015 | Fleetwood Hamburg
| 2 - 1 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:00:00October 1, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Avon Grove
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:00:00October 1, 2015 | Sun Valley Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:00:00October 1, 2015 | Kennett West Chester Henderson
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:00:00October 1, 2015 | Upper Darby Penncrest
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:00:00October 1, 2015 | Souderton Hatboro-Horsham
| 1 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:15:00October 1, 2015 | Springfield-Delco Ridley
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:15:00October 1, 2015 | MaSt Charter Lower Moreland
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:30:00October 1, 2015 | Great Valley Unionville
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:30:00October 1, 2015 | Marple Newtown Garnet Valley
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-10-01 19:55:03October 1, 2015 | Pottstown Archbishop Wood
| 0 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2015 | Tulpehocken Daniel Boone
| 1 - 3 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2015 | Chichester Coatesville
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2015 | Abington Upper Merion
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Central Bucks East
| 2 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:30:00October 2, 2015 | Radnor Archbishop Carroll
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Upper Perkiomen
| 2 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Pottsgrove Methacton
| 0 - 10 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Little Flower St. Basil Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Garnet Valley Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Bristol Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Phoenixville
| 4 - 2 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Springfield-Delco Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Friends Central Academy of the New Church
| 0 - 0 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2015-10-02 15:45:00October 2, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan George Washington
| 15:45:003:45 pm | George Washington | Recap |
2015-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2015 | George School Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2015-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2015 | Perkiomen School New Hope-Solebury
| 16:00:004:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-10-02 16:00:00October 2, 2015 | Friends Select Shipley School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-10-02 16:15:00October 2, 2015 | Blair Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-10-02 19:00:00October 2, 2015 | Downingtown West
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2015 | Warwick Twin Valley
| 0 - 2 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-10-03 11:00:00October 3, 2015 | Lampeter-Strasburg Conrad Weiser
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-10-03 11:00:00October 3, 2015 | Boyertown Nazareth Academy
| 0 - 2 | Nazareth | Recap |
2015-10-03 11:00:00October 3, 2015 | Mount Saint Joseph Council Rock North
| 0 - 2 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-03 12:00:00October 3, 2015 | Delco Christian Marple Newtown
| 4 - 1 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-10-03 13:30:00October 3, 2015 | Sun Valley Penncrest
| 1 - 4 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-10-03 14:00:00October 3, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie Villa Maria Academy
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-10-03 14:00:00October 3, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen TBA
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-10-03 14:00:00October 3, 2015 | Merion Mercy Agnes Irwin
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-03 14:00:00October 3, 2015 | Merion Mercy Agnes Irwin
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-03 14:30:00October 3, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie Villa Maria Academy
| 14:30:002:30 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2015 | Great Valley Springfield-Delco
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2015 | Harriton Methacton
| 0 - 4 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2015 | George School Stuart Country Day School
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Stuart Country Day School | Recap |
2015-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2015 | Germantown Academy Peddie School
| 3 - 1 | Peddie School | Recap |
2015-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2015 | Mercersburg St. James School
| 15:00:003:00 pm | St. James School | Recap |
2015-10-03 15:15:00October 3, 2015 | Lawrenceville Princeton Day School
| 15:15:003:15 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2015-10-03 16:00:00October 3, 2015 | Solanco Exeter
| 0 - 6 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-10-03 16:00:00October 3, 2015 | Phoenixville Lower Merion
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-03 16:30:00October 3, 2015 | Unionville Spring-Ford
| 7 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-10-03 18:00:00October 3, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Hill School
| 1 - 0 | Hill School | Recap |
2015-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Emmaus
| 2 - 3 | Emmaus | Recap |
2015-10-05 10:00:00October 5, 2015 | Phoenixville Great Valley
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2015 | North Penn Downingtown West
| 1 - 8 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Bensalem
| 2 - 3 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2015 | William Tennent Central Bucks East
| 0 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Upper Moreland
| 1 - 5 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2015 | Central Bucks West Council Rock South
| 4 - 0 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Methacton Boyertown
| 4 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Little Flower Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Bonner-Prendergast
| 4 - 3 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan Lansdale Catholic
| 0 - 1 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt Archbishop Wood
| 0 - 3 | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Pottstown
| 3 - 2 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Academy Park Marple Newtown
| 0 - 3 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Interboro Springfield-Montco
| 3 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Upper Darby
| 2 - 1 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Pottsgrove Phoenixville
| 0 - 8 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll Saint Hubert
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2015-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2015 | Hamburg Berks Catholic
| 1 - 2 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2015 | Wyomissing JP McCaskey
| 2 - 1 | JP McCaskey | Recap |
2015-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2015 | Annville-Cleona Tulpehocken
| 3 - 4 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2015 | Blair Academy Pope John
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Pope John | Recap |
2015-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2015 | Princeton Day School Hun School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2015-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2015 | Harriton Delco Christian
| 0 - 3 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2015-10-05 16:15:00October 5, 2015 | Moorestown Friends Lawrenceville
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-10-05 17:45:00October 5, 2015 | Kutztown Daniel Boone
| 0 - 9 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 3 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2015 | Spring-Ford Wissahickon
| 6 - 1 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Episcopal Academy Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Germantown Academy
| 6 - 3 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 2 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham Central Bucks South
| 2 - 0 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Council Rock North Pennsbury
| 1 - 2 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Cheltenham Upper Dublin
| 0 - 5 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Bensalem Council Rock South
| 0 - 9 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Abington Neshaminy
| 0 - 8 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Wissahickon Upper Moreland
| 1 - 2 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Upper Merion
| 4 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:30:47October 6, 2015 | Norristown Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 3 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Unionville West Chester Rustin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | West Chester East Sun Valley
| 3 - 0 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Downingtown East Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Chichester Interboro
| 0 - 2 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Marple Newtown Upper Darby
| 1 - 2 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Central Bucks East North Penn
| 0 - 2 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Plumstead Christian Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Germantown Friends Academy of the New Church
| 4 - 9 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Harriton Haverford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Radnor Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | Delco Christian Bristol
| 9 - 1 | Bristol | Recap |
2015-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Bishop McDevitt
| 1 - 1 | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2015 | Friends Select Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Berks Catholic
| 5 - 0 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2015 | Friends Central Shipley School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2015 | Oley Valley Brandywine Heights
| 2 - 1 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2015 | Wyomissing Kutztown
| 2 - 1 | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2015 | Moorestown Friends George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:30:00October 6, 2015 | The Heights School Mercersburg
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-10-06 16:45:00October 6, 2015 | Octorara Great Valley
| 16:45:004:45 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-10-06 17:00:00October 6, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Morrisville
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-10-06 17:45:00October 6, 2015 | Wilson Governor Mifflin
| 3 - 0 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-10-06 17:45:00October 6, 2015 | Muhlenberg Daniel Boone
| 0 - 1 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-10-06 18:00:00October 6, 2015 | Twin Valley Fleetwood
| 9 - 0 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-10-06 18:00:00October 6, 2015 | Reading Exeter
| 0 - 14 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-10-06 18:15:00October 6, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Hamburg
| 4 - 0 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Avon Grove Kennett
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Lower Merion Garnet Valley
| 2 - 0 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Harry S. Truman William Tennent
| 0 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Penncrest Strath Haven
| 1 - 5 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Souderton Quakertown
| 1 - 4 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Central Bucks West Pennridge
| 6 - 0 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2015 | Lower Moreland Dock Mennonite Academy
| 1 - 4 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2015 | Ridley Conestoga
| 0 - 10 | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2015 | Penn Charter Agnes Irwin
| 0 - 10 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:30:28October 7, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Little Flower
| 1 - 2 | Little Flower | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Pottsgrove
| 6 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Boyertown
| 1 - 2 | Boyertown | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2015 | Spring-Ford Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 4 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Wood
| 5 - 2 | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2015 | Saint Hubert Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 9 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Pottstown
| 3 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-10-07 16:00:00October 7, 2015 | Burlington Township Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-07 16:00:00October 7, 2015 | Stuart Country Day Peddie School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2015-10-07 16:00:00October 7, 2015 | Hill School Princeton Day School
| 7 - 1 | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2015-10-07 16:00:00October 7, 2015 | West-Mont Christian Perkiomen School
| 2 - 4 | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2015-10-07 18:30:00October 7, 2015 | Upper Darby Harriton
| 0 - 5 | Harriton | Recap |
2015-10-07 19:00:00October 7, 2015 | Marple Newtown Ridley
| 1 - 4 | Ridley | Recap |
2015-10-07 21:25:21October 7, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Bishop McDevitt
| 5 - 0 | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Wissahickon Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 1 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | William Tennent Neshaminy
| 0 - 6 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Upper Moreland Upper Dublin
| 5 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Upper Merion Norristown
| 1 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Strath Haven Haverford
| 0 - 1 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 5 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Springfield-Delco Lower Merion
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Radnor Penncrest
| 3 - 1 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Pennsbury Bensalem
| 7 - 1 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Cheltenham
| 4 - 3 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Council Rock North
| 0 - 8 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Council Rock South Abington
| 5 - 2 | Abington | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Germantown Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 5 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:30:00October 8, 2015 | Central Bucks South Pennridge
| 1 - 2 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Penn Charter Baldwin
| 1 - 0 | Baldwin | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Coatesville Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Unionville Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Kennett Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Conestoga Garnet Valley
| 12 - 0 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Quakertown North Penn
| 2 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Plumstead Christian
| 5 - 1 | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Boyertown
| 2 - 0 | Boyertown | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Morrisville Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Academy Park Chichester
| 1 - 0 | Chichester | Recap |
2015-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2015 | Penn Wood Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2015-10-08 16:00:00October 8, 2015 | Tulpehocken Brandywine Heights
| 2 - 1 | Brandwine Heights | Recap |
2015-10-08 16:00:00October 8, 2015 | Hamburg Twin Valley
| 0 - 11 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-10-08 16:00:00October 8, 2015 | Westtown Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-10-08 16:00:00October 8, 2015 | Blair Academy Lenape Valley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Lenape Valley | Recap |
2015-10-08 16:00:00October 8, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Conrad Weiser
| 0 - 1 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-10-08 16:00:00October 8, 2015 | Westtown Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-10-08 16:15:00October 8, 2015 | Peddie School Moorestown School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Moorestown School | Recap |
2015-10-08 17:00:00October 8, 2015 | Souderton Central Bucks West
| 1 - 7 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-10-08 17:00:00October 8, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham Central Bucks East
| 1 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-10-08 17:45:00October 8, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Reading
| 1 - 0 | Reading | Recap |
2015-10-08 17:45:00October 8, 2015 | Muhlenberg Wilson
| 1 - 2 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-10-08 17:45:00October 8, 2015 | Kutztown Oley Valley
| 0 - 10 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-10-08 18:00:00October 8, 2015 | Daniel Boone Exeter
| 2 - 3 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-10-08 18:00:00October 8, 2015 | Berks Catholic Fleetwood
| 0 - 3 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2015-10-08 18:30:00October 8, 2015 | Phoenixville Upper Perkiomen
| 2 - 4 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-10-08 18:45:00October 8, 2015 | West Chester Rustin West Chester East
| 18:45:006:45 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-10-08 19:00:00October 8, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan West Chester Henderson
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-10-08 19:00:00October 8, 2015 | Sun Valley Avon Grove
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-10-08 19:00:00October 8, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Hun School
| 4 - 3 | Hun School | Recap |
2015-10-08 19:00:00October 8, 2015 | Downingtown East Great Valley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-10-08 19:00:00October 8, 2015 | Bristol New Hope-Solebury
| 19:00:007:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-10-08 21:21:59October 8, 2015 | Jenkintown Delco Christian
| 0 - 7 | | Recap |
2015-10-08 21:58:23October 8, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Conwell-Egan
| 11 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:30:00October 9, 2015 | Souderton Central Bucks East
| 3 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:30:00October 9, 2015 | St. Basil Academy Cheltenham
| 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:30:00October 9, 2015 | Pennridge William Tennent
| 2 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Lower Moreland
| 2 - 1 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Delaware Valley Friends Woodlynde
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Woodlynde | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Penncrest Interboro
| 1 - 2 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | George School Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Strath Haven Hatboro-Horsham
| 0 - 3 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Lancaster County Day Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Spring-Ford Methacton
| 1 - 1 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Haverford Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Wilson Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-10-09 15:45:00October 9, 2015 | Ridley Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2015-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2015 | Friends Select Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2015 | Shipley School Germantown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2015 | Wyomissing Solanco
| 0 - 0 | Solanco | Recap |
2015-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2015 | Northern Lebanon Tulpehocken
| 2 - 7 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-10-09 17:00:00October 9, 2015 | Little Flower Bensalem
| 1 - 4 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-10-10 09:00:00October 10, 2015 | Twin Valley Berks Catholic
| 3 - 0 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2015 | Central Bucks West Pennsbury
| 4 - 3 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2015 | Central Bucks South Great Valley
| 1 - 2 | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2015 | Conestoga Unionville
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Unionville | Recap |
2015-10-10 11:00:00October 10, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Radnor
| 2 - 0 | Radnor | Recap |
2015-10-10 11:00:00October 10, 2015 | Sun Valley Pottsgrove
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-10-10 11:00:00October 10, 2015 | Fleetwood Conrad Weiser
| 0 - 5 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-10-10 11:00:00October 10, 2015 | North Penn Mount Saint Joseph
| 1 - 4 | Mount St. Joseph | Recap |
2015-10-10 12:00:00October 10, 2015 | Hamburg Schuylkill Valley
| 0 - 2 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-10-10 13:00:00October 10, 2015 | Friends Central Plumstead Christian
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-10-10 13:00:00October 10, 2015 | Oley Valley Ephrata
| 10 - 0 | Ephrata | Recap |
2015-10-10 14:00:00October 10, 2015 | Reading Daniel Boone
| 0 - 5 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2015-10-10 14:00:00October 10, 2015 | Mercersburg Lawrenceville
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-10-10 14:30:00October 10, 2015 | Hun School Blair Academy
| 14:30:002:30 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-10-10 14:30:00October 10, 2015 | Peddie School
| 14:30:002:30 pm | The Hill School | Recap |
2015-10-10 15:00:00October 10, 2015 | Methacton Upper Dublin
| 6 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2015 | Abington Council Rock North
| 0 - 8 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Lower Merion
| 3 - 2 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2015 | Interboro Academy Park
| 2 - 1 | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-10-10 17:45:00October 10, 2015 | Downingtown East Wilson
| 3 - 0 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2015 | Upper Dublin Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 1 - 6 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2015 | Upper Merion Wissahickon
| 0 - 10 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2015 | William Tennent Council Rock South
| 0 - 2 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2015 | Central Bucks South Central Bucks East
| 1 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2015 | Cheltenham Norristown
| 2 - 1 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2015 | Quakertown Hatboro-Horsham
| 1 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2015 | Upper Moreland Springfield-Montco
| 2 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Boyertown Pottstown
| 2 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Pennridge Souderton
| 2 - 0 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Academy Park Conwell-Egan
| 2 - 2 | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Jenkintown Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Merion Mercy Cardinal O’Hara
| 3 - 4 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy New Hope-Solebury
| 3 - 2 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Delco Christian Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2015 | Interboro Garnet Valley
| 0 - 6 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-10-12 15:45:38October 12, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:383:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Berks Catholic
| 0 - 0 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Perkiomen Valley
| 5 - 3 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2015 | Cumberland Valley Twin Valley
| 0 - 5 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Wyomissing
| 2 - 5 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2015 | Oley Valley Tulpehocken
| 4 - 0 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2015 | Kutztown Lancaster Country Day
| 1 - 6 | Lancaster Country Day | Recap |
2015-10-12 17:00:00October 12, 2015 | Neshaminy Council Rock North
| 1 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-12 17:45:00October 12, 2015 | Exeter Wilson
| 2 - 1 | Wilson | Recap |
2015-10-12 17:45:00October 12, 2015 | Governor Mifflin Muhlenberg
| 0 - 7 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2015-10-12 19:00:00October 12, 2015 | North Penn Central Bucks West
| 0 - 4 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-10-12 19:00:00October 12, 2015 | Pennsbury Harry S. Truman
| 6 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-10-12 19:30:00October 12, 2015 | Unionville Downingtown East
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2015 | Central Bucks West Neshaminy
| 2 - 1 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2015 | William Tennent Souderton
| 1 - 5 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Penn Charter
| 11 - 0 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2015 | Penncrest Conestoga
| 0 - 10 | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2015 | Abington Bensalem
| 4 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Sacred Heart Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Baldwin Germantown Academy
| 0 - 0 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Germantown Friends Westtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Sun Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Morrisville Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Garnet Valley Upper Darby
| 3 - 5 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Harriton Strath Haven
| 2 - 4 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | St. Basil Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Haverford Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Interboro Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Phoenixville
| 1 - 3 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Little Flower Friends Select School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select School | Recap |
2015-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2015 | Lower Moreland Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2015-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2015 | Oley Valley Wyomissing
| 5 - 0 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2015 | Shipley School George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Methacton
| 1 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2015 | Moorestown Friends Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2015 | Forbes Road Mercersburg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2015 | Merion Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-13 17:15:00October 13, 2015 | Peddie School Hillsborough
| 17:15:005:15 pm | Hillsborough | Recap |
2015-10-13 17:45:00October 13, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Twin Valley
| 0 - 7 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-10-13 17:45:00October 13, 2015 | Berks Catholic Hamburg
| 4 - 0 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-10-13 17:45:00October 13, 2015 | Wilson Reading
| 8 - 0 | Reading | Recap |
2015-10-13 17:45:00October 13, 2015 | Daniel Boone Governor Mifflin
| 6 - 0 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2015-10-13 17:45:00October 13, 2015 | Kennett Octorara
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-10-13 18:00:00October 13, 2015 | Muhlenberg Exeter
| 1 - 0 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-10-13 18:00:00October 13, 2015 | Fleetwood Schuylkill Valley
| 0 - 3 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | Kutztown Tulpehocken
| 0 - 6 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | Pottsgrove Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 11 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | Oxford Avon Grove
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | Downingtown West Bishop Shanahan
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | West Chester Rustin Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | West Chester East Great Valley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | Marple Newtown Radnor
| 1 - 7 | Radnor | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2015 | Lower Merion Ridley
| 2 - 1 | Ridley | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:30:00October 13, 2015 | Boyertown Spring-Ford
| 1 - 4 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-10-13 19:59:36October 13, 2015 | Pottstown Norristown
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-14 12:00:00October 14, 2015 | Hamburg Kutztown
| 3 - 2 | Kutztown | Recap |
2015-10-14 14:00:00October 14, 2015 | Wyomissing Schuylkill Valley
| 0 - 3 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Norristown Wissahickon
| 1 - 2 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Cheltenham Upper Moreland
| 0 - 8 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Upper Dublin Upper Merion
| 5 - 1 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Springfield-Montco
| 2 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Plumstead Christian Morrisville
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Neshaminy Pennsbury
| 4 - 0 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | North Penn Pennridge
| 1 - 2 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Archbishop Carroll
| 0 - 1 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2015 | Council Rock North Council Rock South
| 3 - 1 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Pottstown Pottsgrove
| 0 - 3 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Interboro Academy Park
| 2 - 0 | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Baldwin Academy of the New Church
| 1 - 5 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Sun Valley Chichester
| 2 - 0 | Chichester | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan Saint Hubert
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Jenkintown Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Little Flower Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Bristol
| 8 - 0 | Bristol | Recap |
2015-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2015 | Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-10-14 16:00:00October 14, 2015 | Brandywine Heights Berks Catholic
| 1 - 4 | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2015-10-14 16:00:00October 14, 2015 | Germantown Academy Hun School
| 6 - 2 | Hun School | Recap |
2015-10-14 16:00:00October 14, 2015 | Solebury School Perkiomen School
| 1 - 2 | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2015-10-14 16:15:00October 14, 2015 | Belvidere Blair Academy
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-10-14 16:30:00October 14, 2015 | Pennington Prep Hill School
| 0 - 3 | Hill School | Recap |
2015-10-14 18:00:00October 14, 2015 | Bensalem Harry S. Truman
| 1 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:00October 14, 2015 | Octorara Bishop Shanahan
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:00October 14, 2015 | Abington William Tennent
| 2 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:00October 14, 2015 | Souderton Central Bucks South
| 4 - 2 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:00October 14, 2015 | Central Bucks East Quakertown
| 7 - 3 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:00October 14, 2015 | Delco Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 1 - 2 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:00October 14, 2015 | Central Bucks West Hatboro-Horsham
| 2 - 1 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:07October 14, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Conwell-Egan
| 7 - 0 | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-10-14 19:00:17October 14, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Bishop McDevitt
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2015 | Strath Haven Garnet Valley
| 6 - 4 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2015 | Penn Charter Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2015 | Ridley Haverford
| 0 - 6 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:30:00October 15, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Cheltenham
| 3 - 0 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Upper Dublin North Penn
| 1 - 6 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Great Valley Avon Grove
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Upper Perkiomen Pope John Paul II
| 3 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Sun Valley Kennett
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | West Chester East Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Conestoga Upper Darby
| 4 - 0 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount Saint Joseph's | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Conestoga Upper Darby
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Phoenixville Pottstown
| 1 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Sacred Heart Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2015 | Downingtown West Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2015-10-15 15:45:21October 15, 2015 | Jenkintown Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 6 | | Recap |
2015-10-15 17:15:00October 15, 2015 | Radnor Lower Merion
| 2 - 1 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-15 18:00:00October 15, 2015 | Exeter Hamburg
| 2 - 1 | Hamburg | Recap |
2015-10-15 18:15:00October 15, 2015 | Springfield-Delco Harriton
| 1 - 3 | Harriton | Recap |
2015-10-15 19:00:00October 15, 2015 | West Chester Rustin West Chester Henderson
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-10-15 19:00:00October 15, 2015 | Penncrest Marple Newtown
| 1 - 2 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2015-10-15 19:15:00October 15, 2015 | Methacton Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 1 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2015-10-15 19:30:00October 15, 2015 | Coatesville Unionville
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2015-10-15 19:30:00October 15, 2015 | Spring-Ford Owen J. Roberts
| 1 - 2 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 6 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Wissahickon Upper Dublin
| 4 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Upper Moreland Norristown
| 5 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Upper Merion
| 5 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Central Bucks South Quakertown
| 0 - 3 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Council Rock South Pennsbury
| 1 - 0 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Central Bucks West Central Bucks East
| 2 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Harry S. Truman Neshaminy
| 0 - 9 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Council Rock North Abington
| 7 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2015 | Germantown Academy Episcopal Academy
| 3 - 4 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Sanford Kennett
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Phoenixville West Chester Rustin
| 2 - 1 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Harriton Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Germantown Friends Friends Central
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Saint Hubert
| 5 - 1 | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Pottstown Wyomissing
| 0 - 2 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Bristol Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Morrisville Delco Christian
| 0 - 8 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Marple Newtown Interboro
| 0 - 2 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll Bishop McDevitt
| 6 - 1 | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Archbishop Ryan Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Bristol Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2015-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Lansdale Catholic
| 1 - 0 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2015 | Bensalem William Tennent
| 0 - 1 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2015 | Shipley School Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2015-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2015 | George School Friends Select School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select School | Recap |
2015-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Moorestown Friends
| 4 - 0 | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-16 17:30:00October 16, 2015 | Coatesville Penncrest
| 2 - 2 | Penncrest | Recap |
2015-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2015 | Souderton North Penn
| 4 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2015 | Lower Moreland New Hope-Solebury
| 19:00:007:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2015-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2015 | Archbishop Wood Cardinal O’Hara
| 1 - 4 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2015-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2015 | Oxford Octorara
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Octorara | Recap |
2015-10-17 10:30:00October 17, 2015 | Abington Lower Merion
| 0 - 3 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-17 11:00:00October 17, 2015 | Bensalem Pennridge
| 0 - 8 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-10-17 11:00:00October 17, 2015 | Methacton Radnor
| 4 - 1 | Radnor | Recap |
2015-10-17 11:00:00October 17, 2015 | Garnet Valley West Chester East
| 1 - 3 | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-10-17 13:00:00October 17, 2015 | Blair Academy Mercersburg
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-10-17 13:00:00October 17, 2015 | Hill School Hun School
| 2 - 0 | Hun School | Recap |
2015-10-17 13:00:00October 17, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Unionville
| 1 - 6 | Unionville | Recap |
2015-10-17 13:00:53October 17, 2015 | Interboro Ridley
| 3 - 7 | | Recap |
2015-10-17 13:30:00October 17, 2015 | Lawrenceville Peddie School
| 13:30:001:30 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2015-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2015 | Baldwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-10-17 21:12:07October 17, 2015 | Pope John Paul II Villa Maria Academy
| 0 - 4 | | Recap |
2015-10-17 21:42:59October 17, 2015 | Muhlenberg Exeter
| 0 - 1 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-10-17 21:51:35October 17, 2015 | Wilson Oley Valley
| 2 - 1 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2015-10-17 22:03:59October 17, 2015 | Tulpehocken Twin Valley
| 0 - 7 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-10-17 22:09:50October 17, 2015 | Schuylkill Valley Conrad Weiser
| 1 - 2 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2015 | Upper Merion Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 3 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2015 | Central Bucks West Central Bucks South
| 5 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2015 | Conwell-Egan Cheltenham
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2015 | Lower Moreland Upper Moreland
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Upper Moreland | Preview |
2015-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2015 | Souderton Upper Dublin
| 7 - 2 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2015 | Oxford West Chester Henderson
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2015 | Downingtown East Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2015 | Chichester Pope John Paul II
| 0 - 5 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2015 | Merion Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:45:03October 19, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Sacred Heart
| 1 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-10-19 15:45:12October 19, 2015 | Delco Christian Lower Moreland
| 2 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2015 | Interboro Sun Valley
| 1 - 0 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2015 | Conestoga Downingtown West
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Strath Haven
| 3 - 0 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2015 | William Tennent Bensalem
| 3 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2015-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2015 | Kennett Bishop Shanahan
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2015-10-19 19:00:12October 19, 2015 | Hatboro-Horsham Pennridge
| 1 - 2 | Pennridge | Recap |
2015-10-19 21:44:41October 19, 2015 | Wilson Exeter
| 1 - 3 | Exeter | Recap |
2015-10-19 22:06:15October 19, 2015 | Conrad Weiser Twin Valley
| 0 - 5 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-10-20 00:00:00October 20, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Upper Perkiomen
| 4 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-20 00:00:00October 20, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Phoenixville
| 5 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Episcopal Academy Agnes Irwin
| 5 - 3 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Upper Merion Upper Moreland
| 0 - 9 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Upper Dublin Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Norristown Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 6 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Neshaminy Council Rock South
| 2 - 0 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Bensalem Council Rock North
| 0 - 7 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Penn Charter Germantown Academy
| 0 - 5 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2015 | Abington Harry S. Truman
| 5 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Baldwin Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Central Bucks South Villa Maria Academy
| 0 - 5 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Perkiomen School West-Mont Christian
| 2 - 1 | West-Mont Christian | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Sun Valley Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Harriton Conestoga
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Germantown Friends Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Plumstead Christian Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2015-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2015 | Morrisville Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2015-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2015 | Westtown Academy of the New Church
| 1 - 2 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2015-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2015 | Shipley School Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2015 | Friends Central George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2015-10-20 16:15:00October 20, 2015 | Newton Blair Academy
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-10-20 16:30:00October 20, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Hill School
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Hill School | Recap |
2015-10-20 18:30:00October 20, 2015 | Central Bucks East Souderton
| 2 - 1 | Souderton | Recap |
2015-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2015 | West Chester East Unionville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2015-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2015 | Cheltenham Wissahickon
| 2 - 6 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2015-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2015 | Pennsbury William Tennent
| 4 - 1 | William Tennent | Recap |
2015-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2015 | Pennridge Quakertown
| 2 - 4 | Quakertown | Recap |
2015-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2015 | North Penn Hatboro-Horsham
| 4 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2015-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2015 | Delco Christian Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 5 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-10-20 19:30:00October 20, 2015 | Garnet Valley Haverford
| 1 - 6 | Haverford | Recap |
2015-10-20 22:00:23October 20, 2015 | Sacred Heart Bonner-Prendergast
| 1 - 2 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:30:00October 21, 2015 | West Chester Henderson Great Valley
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Sacred Heart St. Basil Academy
| 5 - 0 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Morrisville Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 5 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Council Rock North Strath Haven
| 2 - 0 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Bishop McDevitt Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Archbishop Wood Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Lansdale Catholic Saint Hubert
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Springfield-Delco Interboro
| 1 - 0 | Interboro | Recap |
2015-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2015 | Downingtown West West Chester Rustin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2015-10-21 16:00:00October 21, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-10-21 16:00:00October 21, 2015 | Hill School Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 11 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-10-21 18:45:00October 21, 2015 | Octorara West Chester East
| 18:45:006:45 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2015-10-21 19:00:00October 21, 2015 | Bristol Harry S. Truman
| 0 - 5 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2015-10-21 19:00:00October 21, 2015 | Central Bucks South Central Bucks West
| 0 - 1 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-10-21 19:09:04October 21, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Little Flower
| 6 - 0 | Little Flower | Recap |
2015-10-21 19:30:00October 21, 2015 | Oxford Kennett
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2015-10-21 19:39:10October 21, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Archbishop Carroll
| 3 - 1 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2015-10-21 21:46:38October 21, 2015 | Exeter Twin Valley
| 1 - 4 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2015-10-21 21:55:19October 21, 2015 | Reading Annville-Cleona
| 0 - 5 | | Recap |
2015-10-22 15:30:00October 22, 2015 | Lower Moreland Cheltenham
| 5 - 0 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2015-10-22 15:30:17October 22, 2015 | Haverford Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 5 - 2 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2015-10-22 15:45:00October 22, 2015 | Baldwin Agnes Irwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-22 15:45:00October 22, 2015 | Interboro Lower Merion
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2015-10-22 15:45:00October 22, 2015 | Pennridge Dock Mennonite Academy
| 3 - 4 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2015-10-22 15:45:00October 22, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Sun Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2015-10-22 16:00:00October 22, 2015 | Friends Select Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-10-22 23:45:21October 22, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Owen J. Roberts
| 1 - 3 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2015-10-23 15:30:00October 23, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 2 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-10-23 15:30:00October 23, 2015 | Germantown Academy Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 7 - 3 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-10-23 15:45:00October 23, 2015 | Morrisville Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2015-10-23 15:45:00October 23, 2015 | George School Germantown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-23 15:45:00October 23, 2015 | Friends Select School Friends Central
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2015-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2015 | Westtown Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Shipley School
| 5 - 1 | Shipley School | Recap |
2015-10-23 19:00:00October 23, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Radnor
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2015-10-24 14:00:00October 24, 2015 | Peddie School Mercersburg
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-10-24 14:00:00October 24, 2015 | Blair Academy Hill School
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Hill School | Recap |
2015-10-24 15:00:00October 24, 2015 | Hun School Lawrenceville
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-10-24 15:30:00October 24, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Baldwin
| 2 - 0 | Baldwin | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Council Rock North Spring-Ford
| 1 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Bishop Shanahan Harriton
| 6 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | West Chester Henderson West Chester East
| 6 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Conestoga Strath Haven
| 9 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Haverford Oxford
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Perkiomen Valley Council Rock South
| 1 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Methacton North Penn
| 3 - 0 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Lower Merion
| 3 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Central Bucks East Wissahickon
| 3 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Downingtown West Pennridge
| 2 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 15:30:00October 26, 2015 | Mount Saint Joseph Avon Grove
| 2 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-26 16:00:00October 26, 2015 | Hun School Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2015-10-26 16:15:00October 26, 2015 | Stuart Country Day Baldwin
| 2 - 0 | Baldwin | Recap |
2015-10-26 19:00:00October 26, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Pennsbury
| 7 - 2 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2015-10-27 15:30:00October 27, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Penn Charter
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-10-27 15:30:00October 27, 2015 | Springfield-Montco Villa Joseph Marie
| 1 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-10-27 15:30:00October 27, 2015 | Upper Moreland Lower Moreland
| 4 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-27 15:30:00October 27, 2015 | Delco Christian Jenkintown
| 3 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-27 15:30:00October 27, 2015 | New Hope-Solebury Upper Perkiomen
| 4 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-10-27 15:45:00October 27, 2015 | Baldwin Episcopal Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-10-27 16:00:00October 27, 2015 | Solebury School Friends Select
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2015-10-28 15:30:00October 28, 2015 | Unionville Council Rock North
| 6 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-28 15:30:00October 28, 2015 | Conestoga Haverford
| 4 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Germantown Academy Agnes Irwin
| 2 - 3 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Episcopal Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 4 - 0 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Neshaminy West Chester Henderson
| 2 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Methacton Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 7 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Central Bucks West Central Bucks East
| 4 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Downingtown West Mount Saint Joseph
| 0 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Villa Joseph Marie
| 8 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Gwynedd Mercy Upper Moreland
| 4 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 15:30:00October 29, 2015 | Merion Mercy New Hope-Solebury
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 16:00:00October 29, 2015 | Bullis School Mercersburg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-10-29 16:00:00October 29, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Bishop Shanahan
| 4 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 17:30:00October 29, 2015 | Downingtown East Council Rock South
| 4 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-29 19:00:00October 29, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Delco Christian
| 3 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2015 | Neshaminy Conestoga
| 1 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2015 | Downingtown East Methacton
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2015 | Central Bucks West Mount Saint Joseph
| 4 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-10-30 15:30:00October 30, 2015 | Unionville Owen J. Roberts
| 4 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-10-31 13:00:00October 31, 2015 | Mercersburg Hill School
| 1 - 8 | Hill School | Recap |
2015-10-31 15:00:00October 31, 2015 | Hun School Peddie School
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2015-10-31 16:00:00October 31, 2015 | Lawrenceville Blair Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2015-11-02 15:00:40November 2, 2015 | Bonner-Prendergast Archbishop Carroll
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-11-02 15:00:41November 2, 2015 | Archbishop Wood Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 9 | | Recap |
2015-11-03 15:00:00November 3, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 7 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-11-03 15:00:00November 3, 2015 | Dock Mennonite Academy Merion Mercy
| 3 - 4 | | Recap |
2015-11-03 15:30:00November 3, 2015 | Baldwin Penn Charter
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-11-03 15:30:00November 3, 2015 | Episcopal Academy Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 6 - 0 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-11-03 15:30:00November 3, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Germantown Academy
| 8 - 1 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-11-04 15:00:00November 4, 2015 | Downingtown East Central Bucks West
| 3 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-04 15:00:00November 4, 2015 | Unionville Conestoga
| 4 - 2 | Great Valley | Recap |
2015-11-04 15:00:00November 4, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Neshaminy
| 2 - 1 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2015-11-04 15:00:00November 4, 2015 | Methacton Mount Saint Joseph
| 3 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2015-11-06 15:00:00November 6, 2015 | Owen J. Roberts Methacton
| 1 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2015-11-06 15:30:00November 6, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 7 - 1 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2015-11-06 16:00:00November 6, 2015 | Penn Charter Academy of Notre Dame
| 0 - 6 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-11-07 13:30:00November 7, 2015 | Hill School Lawrenceville
| 13:30:001:30 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2015-11-07 13:30:00November 7, 2015 | Blair Academy Peddie School
| 13:30:001:30 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2015-11-07 15:30:00November 7, 2015 | Unionville Downingtown East
| 15:30:003:30 pm | | Recap |
2015-11-07 17:30:00November 7, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Merion Mercy
| 17:30:005:30 pm | | Recap |
2015-11-08 13:00:00November 8, 2015 | Hun School Mercersburg
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2015-11-10 14:00:00November 10, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Boiling Springs
| 4 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 15:30:00November 10, 2015 | Episcopal Academy Germantown Academy
| 7 - 3 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-11-10 15:30:00November 10, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-11-10 15:30:00November 10, 2015 | Downingtown East Stroudsburg
| 1 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 15:30:00November 10, 2015 | Archbishop Carroll Southern Lehigh
| 2 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 17:00:00November 10, 2015 | Coughlin Central Bucks West
| 5 - 4 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 17:00:00November 10, 2015 | Fox Chapel Lower Dauphin
| 0 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 17:00:00November 10, 2015 | Selinsgrove Greenwood
| 0 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 17:30:00November 10, 2015 | Unionville Hershey
| 4 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2015-11-10 17:30:00November 10, 2015 | Cardinal O’Hara Conestoga
| 2 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 17:30:00November 10, 2015 | Twin Valley Bloomsburg
| 3 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 18:00:00November 10, 2015 | Emmaus Methacton
| 3 - 0 | Whitehall HS | Recap |
2015-11-10 18:00:00November 10, 2015 | Palmyra Owen J. Roberts
| 2 - 0 | Milton Hershey HS | Recap |
2015-11-10 18:00:00November 10, 2015 | Donegal Merion Mercy
| 5 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 18:30:00November 10, 2015 | Mifflin County Penn Manor
| 1 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-11-10 19:00:00November 10, 2015 | Crestwood Manheim Central
| 3 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-11-11 16:00:00November 11, 2015 | Moravian Academy Lake Lehman
| 2 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-11 16:30:00November 11, 2015 | Forbes Road Ellis School
| 3 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-11-13 10:00:00November 13, 2015 | Agnes Irwin Episcopal Academy
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-11-13 15:30:00November 13, 2015 | Academy of Notre Dame Baldwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Unionville Penn Manor
| 3 - 5 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Coughlin Emmaus
| 1 - 5 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Conestoga Downingtown East
| 2 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Palmyra Lower Dauphin
| 3 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Donegal Archbishop Carroll
| 8 - 1 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Moravian Academy Villa Maria Academy
| 0 - 6 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Crestwood Greenwood
| 1 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 00:00:00November 14, 2015 | Twin Valley Forbes Road
| 7 - 0 | | Recap |
2015-11-14 11:15:56November 14, 2015 | Germantown Academy Penn Charter
| 4 - 0 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2015-11-16 18:16:04November 16, 2015 | Westtown Agnes Irwin
| 1 - 8 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2015-11-16 18:20:17November 16, 2015 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 7 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2015-11-17 02:45:19November 17, 2015 | Academy of the New Church Germantown Academy
| 2 - 7 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2015-11-17 17:20:25November 17, 2015 | Hill School Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 8 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-11-17 19:00:00November 17, 2015 | Penn Manor Emmaus
| 1 - 2 | | Recap |
2015-11-17 19:00:00November 17, 2015 | Downingtown East Palmyra
| 0 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-11-17 19:00:00November 17, 2015 | Donegal Villa Maria Academy
| 3 - 4 | | Recap |
2015-11-17 19:00:00November 17, 2015 | Crestwood Twin Valley
| 2 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-11-17 22:06:56November 17, 2015 | Hill School Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 8 | | Recap |
2015-11-18 15:00:38November 18, 2015 | Germantown Academy Episcopal Academy
| 3 - 6 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2015-11-21 12:00:00November 21, 2015 | Villa Maria Academy Twin Valley
| 1 - 3 | | Recap |
2015-11-21 14:00:00November 21, 2015 | Emmaus Palmyra
| 1 - 0 | | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Upper Merion Bensalem
| 1 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Academy Park Harriton
| 0 - 8 | Harriton | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Penncrest Chichester
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Chichester | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Ridley West Chester Henderson
| 0 - 2 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | William Tennent Upper Dublin
| 1 - 1 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Spring-Ford Unionville
| 1 - 4 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Abington Cheltenham
| 6 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Methacton North Penn
| 6 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Souderton
| 2 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2016 | Avon Grove Lower Merion
| 7 - 3 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic Pope John Paul II
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2016 | Interboro Garnet Valley
| 0 - 6 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2016 | Pottstown Kutztown
| 0 - 2 | Kutztown | Recap |
2016-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2016 | Boyertown Daniel Boone
| 5 - 1 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2016 | Wilson Hershey
| 1 - 0 | Hershey | Recap |
2016-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2016 | Garden Spot Conrad Weiser
| 0 - 2 | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2016-09-02 12:00:00September 2, 2016 | Merion Mercy Haverford
| 4 - 1 | Haverford | Recap |
2016-09-02 12:30:00September 2, 2016 | Great Valley Phoenixville
| 5 - 0 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-09-02 13:00:00September 2, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Cardinal O’Hara
| 1 - 3 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-09-02 13:00:00September 2, 2016 | Oley Valley Exeter
| 6 - 0 | Exeter | Recap |
2016-09-02 14:15:00September 2, 2016 | Central Bucks West Upper Darby
| 9 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-09-02 14:15:00September 2, 2016 | Strath Haven West Chester Rustin
| 2 - 0 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-09-02 14:15:00September 2, 2016 | Upper Moreland New Hope-Solebury
| 1 - 2 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-09-02 14:15:00September 2, 2016 | Central Bucks South Episcopal Academy
| 2 - 2 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-09-02 14:15:00September 2, 2016 | Lower Dauphin Twin Valley
| 6 - 1 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2016-09-02 14:15:00September 2, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Palisades
| 0 - 1 | Palisades | Recap |
2016-09-02 14:15:00September 2, 2016 | Wissahickon Council Rock North
| 2 - 3 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-09-02 15:30:00September 2, 2016 | West Chester East Conestoga
| 2 - 7 | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-09-02 15:30:00September 2, 2016 | Neshaminy Owen J. Roberts
| 1 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-09-02 15:30:00September 2, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Harry S. Truman
| 3 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-09-02 15:30:00September 2, 2016 | Berks Catholic Governor Mifflin
| 2 - 1 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2016-09-02 15:30:00September 2, 2016 | Central Bucks East Council Rock South
| 3 - 4 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-02 15:45:00September 2, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll Radnor
| 1 - 2 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Fleetwood Northern Lebanon
| 1 - 0 | Northern Lebanon | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Germantown Academy Shipley School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley Pennridge
| 2 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Bishop Shanahan
| 7 - 2 | Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Pennsbury
| 3 - 1 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Tulpehocken Eastern Lebanon County
| 3 - 2 | Eastern Lebanon County | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Lebanon Reading
| 2 - 3 | Reading | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Wyomissing Hamburg
| 6 - 2 | Hamburg | Recap |
2016-09-02 16:00:00September 2, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 2 - 3 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-09-02 18:01:02September 2, 2016 | Sun Valley Marple Newtown
| 0 - 5 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-09-03 10:00:00September 3, 2016 | Daniel Boone Schuyllkill Valley
| 0 - 3 | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2016-09-03 10:00:00September 3, 2016 | Hamburg Reading
| 6 - 1 | Reading | Recap |
2016-09-03 10:00:00September 3, 2016 | Spring-Ford Downingtown East
| 1 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-09-03 11:00:00September 3, 2016 | Avon Grove Bensalem
| 17 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-09-03 11:00:00September 3, 2016 | Oley Valley Boiling Springs
| 2 - 1 | Boiling Springs | Recap |
2016-09-03 16:00:00September 3, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Ridley
| 5 - 2 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-04 10:00:00September 4, 2016 | Baldwin Germantown Friends
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-09-04 11:00:00September 4, 2016 | Shipley School Harriton
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Harriton | Recap |
2016-09-04 17:58:29September 4, 2016 | Downingtown West Spring-Ford
| 3 - 1 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-09-06 14:00:00September 6, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll Episcopal Academy
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Radnor
| 1 - 0 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2016 | Downingtown West Central Bucks East
| 2 - 3 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Council Rock South
| 0 - 8 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Lower Merion
| 4 - 0 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Bristol Morrisville
| 0 - 0 | Morrisville | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Delco Christian
| 7 - 0 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Lower Moreland Jenkintown
| 1 - 0 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Plumstead Christian
| 2 - 1 | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Mount Saint Joseph
| 0 - 1 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Sacred Heart Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Conestoga Downingtown East
| 4 - 3 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Haverford West Chester East
| 1 - 6 | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Penncrest West Chester Rustin
| 2 - 3 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Interboro Ridley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Great Valley Strath Haven
| 1 - 2 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Oxford Academy Park
| 14 - 0 | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2016 | Octorara Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2016-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2016 | Berks Catholic Wyomissing
| 3 - 1 | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2016 | Twin Valley Manheim Central
| 2 - 3 | Manheim Central | Recap |
2016-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy St. Basil Academy
| 10 - 1 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2016 | Merion Mercy Villa Maria Academy
| 2 - 1 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Council Rock North
| 4 - 1 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-09-06 16:30:00September 6, 2016 | Crestwood Oley Valley
| 0 - 5 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2016-09-06 17:00:00September 6, 2016 | Cocalico Tulpehocken
| 1 - 6 | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2016-09-06 17:45:00September 6, 2016 | Ephrata Governor Mifflin
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2016-09-06 17:45:00September 6, 2016 | Parkland Wilson
| 0 - 1 | Wilson | Recap |
2016-09-06 17:45:00September 6, 2016 | Muhlenberg Daniel Boone
| 2 - 3 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-09-06 18:00:00September 6, 2016 | Manheim Township Exeter
| 3 - 0 | Exeter | Recap |
2016-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2016 | Pennridge Quakertown
| 4 - 0 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-09-06 19:30:00September 6, 2016 | Sun Valley Garnet Valley
| 2 - 7 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Cheltenham Upper Dublin
| 0 - 10 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Springfield-Montco
| 1 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Upper Moreland
| 1 - 0 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Quakertown Wissahickon
| 0 - 6 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Central Bucks South Souderton
| 0 - 2 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Central Bucks West William Tennent
| 2 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Abington Council Rock South
| 0 - 7 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Bensalem Pennsbury
| 0 - 6 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2016 | Council Rock North Harry S. Truman
| 6 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Boyertown Methacton
| 0 - 4 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Spring-Ford Norristown
| 9 - 1 | Norristown | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Phoenixville Upper Perkiomen
| 1 - 12 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Pottstown
| 4 - 1 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Upper Merion Pottsgrove
| 6 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Morrisville Plumstead Christian
| 0 - 6 | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Coatesville
| 0 - 12 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Archbishop Wood Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Lansdale Catholic
| 8 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Germantown Academy
| 0 - 7 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2016 | Central Bucks East North Penn
| 6 - 2 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2016 | Governor Mifflin ELCO
| 0 - 2 | Elco | Recap |
2016-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2016 | Schuylkill Valley Brandywine Heights
| 8 - 0 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2016-09-07 18:00:00September 7, 2016 | Kutztown Fleetwood
| 0 - 5 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2016-09-07 18:15:00September 7, 2016 | Daniel Boone Hamburg
| 3 - 2 | Hamburg | Recap |
2016-09-07 19:00:00September 7, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2016 | Upper Moreland Hatboro-Horsham
| 0 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2016 | North Penn Central Bucks West
| 3 - 6 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2016 | Pennsbury Abington
| 4 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Bristol
| 9 - 1 | Bristol | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Delco Christian Jenkintown
| 1 - 2 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Lower Moreland
| 1 - 0 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Mount Saint Joseph
| 1 - 3 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Agnes Irwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Haverford Lower Merion
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Upper Darby Radnor
| 0 - 10 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Pottstown Chichester
| 2 - 3 | Chichester | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Downingtown East Avon Grove
| 2 - 4 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Bishop Shanahan Oxford
| 1 - 2 | Oxford | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Great Valley Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | West Chester Rustin Kennett
| 2 - 3 | Kennett | Recap |
2016-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2016 | Sun Valley Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2016-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2016 | George School Pennington
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Pennington | Recap |
2016-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Sacred Heart
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2016-09-08 17:30:00September 8, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Conestoga
| 17:30:005:30 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-09-08 17:45:00September 8, 2016 | Daniel Boone Oley Valley
| 1 - 7 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2016-09-08 17:54:29September 8, 2016 | Academy Park Coatesville
| 0 - 12 | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2016 | Garnet Valley Penncrest
| 1 - 3 | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2016 | Unionville West Chester Henderson
| 4 - 1 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2016 | Pennridge Central Bucks South
| 0 - 3 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-09-08 19:15:00September 8, 2016 | Coatesville West Chester East
| 19:15:007:15 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-09-08 19:30:00September 8, 2016 | Harriton Marple Newtown
| 4 - 1 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-09-08 19:30:00September 8, 2016 | Strath Haven Ridley
| 2 - 3 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2016 | Upper Darby Academy Park
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Cheltenham
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Cheltenham | Preview |
2016-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2016 | Upper Dublin Quakertown
| 2 - 1 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2016 | Wissahickon Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 1 - 3 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2016 | Neshaminy Bensalem
| 8 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2016 | Council Rock South Council Rock North
| 5 - 1 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:30:00September 9, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 7 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Germantown Academy Academy of the New Church
| 7 - 0 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Baldwin School Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Norristown
| 10 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Spring-Ford Methacton
| 3 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Boyertown Perkiomen Valley
| 1 - 3 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Phoenixville
| 2 - 3 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Upper Merion
| 12 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Jenkintown Academy of the New Church
| 2 - 1 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Garnet Valley West Chester Rustin
| 1 - 3 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | Strath Haven Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2016-09-09 15:45:00September 9, 2016 | William Tennent Lansdale Catholic
| 4 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2016-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2016 | Merion Mercy Radnor
| 5 - 0 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2016 | Little Flower St. Basil Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-09 16:00:02September 9, 2016 | Pottstown Pottsgrove
| 2 - 4 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-09-09 19:00:00September 9, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Cardinal O’Hara
| 1 - 3 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-09-09 19:00:00September 9, 2016 | Central Bucks East Souderton
| 6 - 1 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-09-10 10:00:00September 10, 2016 | Souderton Spring-Ford
| 6 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-09-10 10:00:00September 10, 2016 | West Chester East Phoenixville
| 7 - 2 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-09-10 10:00:00September 10, 2016 | Interboro Harriton
| 0 - 9 | Harriton | Recap |
2016-09-10 10:00:00September 10, 2016 | Avon Grove Ridley
| 5 - 1 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-10 11:00:00September 10, 2016 | Morrisville Conwell-Egan
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-09-10 11:00:00September 10, 2016 | Downingtown West North Penn
| 1 - 0 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-09-10 11:30:00September 10, 2016 | Neshaminy Mount Saint Joseph
| 1 - 5 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-09-10 12:00:00September 10, 2016 | Penncrest Sun Valley
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-09-10 13:00:00September 10, 2016 | Lawrenceville Peddie School
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-09-10 15:00:00September 10, 2016 | Lawrenceville Princeton High School
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Princeton High School | Recap |
2016-09-10 15:45:00September 10, 2016 | Academy Park Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2016 | Friends Central Baldwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2016 | Germantown Friends Germantown Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2016 | Penncrest Shipley School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2016 | Conwell-Egan George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-09-11 16:15:00September 11, 2016 | Westtown Penn Charter
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-09-12 00:41:35September 12, 2016 | Phoenixville Pottstown
| 9 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Pennington
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Pennington | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2016 | Wissahickon Council Rock South
| 2 - 7 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Pennsbury
| 0 - 7 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll Agnes Irwin
| 4 - 3 | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Boyertown
| 0 - 3 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2016 | Upper Merion Pope John Paul II
| 2 - 6 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Pottsgrove
| 16 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2016 | Oxford Strath Haven
| 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2016 | Interboro Upper Darby
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2016 | Octorara Pequea Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Pequea Valley | Recap |
2016-09-12 17:45:00September 12, 2016 | Daniel Boone Exeter
| 1 - 4 | Exeter | Recap |
2016-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2016 | Norristown Methacton
| 0 - 12 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2016 | Palisades Quakertown
| 0 - 2 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-09-12 19:15:00September 12, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Bishop Shanahan
| 2 - 6 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-12 19:30:00September 12, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley Spring-Ford
| 0 - 3 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-09-12 20:55:09September 12, 2016 | Washington High St. Basil Academy
| 2 - 3 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Haverford Garnet Valley
| 4 - 1 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Great Valley Bishop Shanahan
| 3 - 1 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Cheltenham Upper Moreland
| 1 - 9 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Springfield-Montco
| 2 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Upper Dublin Wissahickon
| 1 - 0 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Central Bucks East Pennridge
| 5 - 0 | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Central Bucks West Central Bucks South
| 7 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | North Penn William Tennent
| 3 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Abington Neshaminy
| 0 - 8 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2016 | Council Rock North Bensalem
| 7 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Phoenixville Pottsgrove
| 6 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 4 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Sacred Heart
| 8 - 2 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Lower Merion Upper Darby
| 6 - 1 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Penncrest Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Radnor Ridley
| 7 - 0 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan Penn Charter
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Downingtown East Downingtown West
| 0 - 4 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Octorara Oxford
| 0 - 5 | Oxford | Recap |
2016-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2016 | Quakertown Hatboro-Horsham
| 1 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2016 | St. Basil Academy Villa Joseph Marie
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-09-13 17:00:00September 13, 2016 | Conestoga Harriton
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2016-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2016 | Marple Newtown Strath Haven
| 1 - 2 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2016 | Avon Grove Coatesville
| 5 - 1 | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2016 | West Chester East West Chester Henderson
| 2 - 3 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2016 | Kennett Unionville
| 1 - 8 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2016 | Sun Valley West Chester Rustin
| 1 - 2 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-09-14 11:00:00September 14, 2016 | Emmaus Council Rock North
| 5 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2016 | Souderton Cheltenham
| 9 - 0 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2016 | Council Rock South Harry S. Truman
| 6 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Spring-Ford Boyertown
| 3 - 0 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Norristown Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 9 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 7 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Pottstown Upper Merion
| 0 - 4 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Bristol New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 9 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Morrisville Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 7 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Lower Moreland Delco Christian
| 3 - 1 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Jenkintown Plumstead Christian
| 1 - 0 | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan Bonner-Prendergast
| 0 - 9 | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2016-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Lawrenceville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2016-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2016 | Stuart Blair Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Hill School
| 2 - 3 | Hill School | Recap |
2016-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2016 | Hun School Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-09-14 16:15:00September 14, 2016 | Peddie School Germantown Academy
| 0 - 10 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-09-14 17:45:00September 14, 2016 | Twin Valley Daniel Boone
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-09-14 18:00:00September 14, 2016 | Governor Mifflin Exeter
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2016-09-14 18:00:00September 14, 2016 | Schuylkill Valley Fleetwood
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2016-09-14 19:00:00September 14, 2016 | Reading Wilson
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2016-09-14 19:00:00September 14, 2016 | Methacton Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:15:00September 15, 2016 | Central Bucks West Central Bucks East
| 3 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Upper Darby Haverford
| 0 - 9 | Haverford | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Oxford Great Valley
| 1 - 4 | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Quakertown Cheltenham
| 4 - 1 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Upper Moreland Springfield-Montco
| 1 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Upper Dublin
| 8 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Wissahickon
| 0 - 4 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Pennridge Souderton
| 0 - 2 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Council Rock North Abington
| 3 - 1 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2016 | Neshaminy Pennsbury
| 3 - 1 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Shipley School
| 1 - 0 | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | Bristol Friends Select
| 0 - 6 | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 3 - 1 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | Conestoga Radnor
| 7 - 1 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | Strath Haven Lower Merion
| 0 - 1 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | Bishop Shanahan Downingtown East
| 1 - 3 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | West Chester Rustin Octorara
| 1 - 2 | Octorara | Recap |
2016-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2016 | Unionville Sun Valley
| 9 - 0 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2016 | Sanford School Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2016 | Saint Hubert Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2016-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2016 | Merion Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
| 4 - 1 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph St. Basil Academy
| 1 - 0 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-15 18:00:00September 15, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Marple Newtown
| 4 - 2 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2016 | Garnet Valley Harriton
| 2 - 3 | Harriton | Recap |
2016-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2016 | Ridley Penncrest
| 3 - 4 | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Avon Grove
| 3 - 2 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2016 | Downingtown West Coatesville
| 1 - 0 | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-09-15 19:00:00September 15, 2016 | Central Bucks South William Tennent
| 4 - 1 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-09-15 19:30:00September 15, 2016 | Kennett West Chester East
| 1 - 5 | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:15:00September 16, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 11 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2016 | Boyertown Norristown
| 8 - 1 | Norristown | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 2016 | North Penn Upper Dublin
| 6 - 1 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:30:24September 16, 2016 | Bensalem Harry S. Truman
| 0 - 4 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Central Germantown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Upper Moreland Academy of the New Church
| 0 - 1 | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Spring-Ford
| 1 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Phoenixville Upper Merion
| 3 - 3 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Pottsgrove Pope John Paul II
| 0 - 9 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Pottstown
| 5 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Jenkintown Bristol
| 5 - 0 | Bristol | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Morrisville Delco Christian
| 0 - 4 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Harriton West Chester Henderson
| 1 - 4 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Haverford Bishop Shanahan
| 4 - 6 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Lower Merion Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Ridley
| 4 - 1 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | West Chester Rustin Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Strath Haven Avon Grove
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Archbishop Wood
| 2 - 0 | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Germantown Academy
| 0 - 8 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-09-16 15:45:00September 16, 2016 | Central Bucks West Episcopal Academy
| 2 - 7 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-09-16 16:00:00September 16, 2016 | St. Basil Academy Villa Maria Academy
| 0 - 14 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-09-16 17:15:00September 16, 2016 | Abington Souderton
| 0 - 4 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-09-16 19:15:00September 16, 2016 | Methacton Perkiomen Valley
| 1 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-09-17 10:00:00September 17, 2016 | Schuylkill Valley Wyomissing
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-09-17 10:00:00September 17, 2016 | Unionville Perkiomen Valley
| 7 - 1 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-09-17 10:00:00September 17, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Radnor
| 4 - 1 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-17 10:00:00September 17, 2016 | Neshaminy Great Valley
| 1 - 0 | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-09-17 10:00:54September 17, 2016 | Pennsbury Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 2 - 2 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-09-17 11:00:00September 17, 2016 | Merion Mercy Sacred Heart
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2016-09-17 11:00:00September 17, 2016 | Coatesville Garnet Valley
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-09-17 11:30:00September 17, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Mount Saint Joseph
| 11:30:0011:30 am | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-09-17 11:30:00September 17, 2016 | Kennett Interboro
| 11:30:0011:30 am | Interboro | Recap |
2016-09-17 12:00:00September 17, 2016 | Conwell-Egan Plumstead Christian
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-09-17 12:00:00September 17, 2016 | Academy Park Sun Valley
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-09-17 13:00:00September 17, 2016 | Hill School Pennington
| 6 - 3 | Pennington | Recap |
2016-09-17 14:00:00September 17, 2016 | Blair Academy Kent Place
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Kent Place | Recap |
2016-09-17 15:57:54September 17, 2016 | Boyertown Lansdale Catholic
| 2 - 0 | | Recap |
2016-09-17 18:00:00September 17, 2016 | Parkland Exeter
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2016-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Penn Charter
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2016 | Little Flower Germantown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2016 | Westtown Baldwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2016 | Franklin Towne Charter Friends Select
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2016 | Perkiomen School George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-09-19 13:00:00September 19, 2016 | Mercersburg Westtown
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-09-19 14:00:00September 19, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Shipley School
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | Wissahickon Cheltenham
| 2 - 1 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Upper Dublin
| 1 - 2 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | William Tennent Central Bucks East
| 1 - 9 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 6 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | Harry S. Truman Abington
| 1 - 6 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | Neshaminy Council Rock North
| 1 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | Pennsbury Council Rock South
| 2 - 4 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Pottstown
| 2 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Pottsgrove Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 7 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Phoenixville Boyertown
| 0 - 4 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Norristown Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 12 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Delco Christian Shipley School
| 0 - 1 | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Sacred Heart Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Kennett Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2016-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2016 | Souderton North Penn
| 1 - 5 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2016 | Central Bucks South Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan St. Basil Academy
| 0 - 1 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-19 17:30:00September 19, 2016 | Upper Merion Spring-Ford
| 0 - 7 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-09-19 17:45:00September 19, 2016 | Wilson Daniel Boone
| 2 - 0 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-09-19 19:00:00September 19, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Methacton
| 1 - 6 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-09-19 19:00:00September 19, 2016 | Upper Moreland Quakertown
| 2 - 0 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-09-19 19:00:00September 19, 2016 | Pennridge Central Bucks West
| 0 - 4 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2016 | Radnor Haverford
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2016 | Germantown Academy Episcopal Academy
| 3 - 4 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Bristol
| 2 - 0 | Bristol | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Lower Moreland
| 4 - 1 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Delco Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 2 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Morrisville Jenkintown
| 0 - 3 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Villa Joseph Marie
| 8 - 0 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Penncrest Lower Merion
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Strath Haven Upper Darby
| 8 - 1 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Avon Grove Octorara
| 2 - 0 | Octorara | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Coatesville West Chester Henderson
| 1 - 3 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Downingtown East Kennett
| 3 - 1 | Kennett | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | West Chester East Downingtown West
| 0 - 6 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | West Chester Rustin Oxford
| 1 - 1 | Oxford | Recap |
2016-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2016 | Bensalem Norristown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Norristown | Recap |
2016-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2016 | St. Basil Academy Bishop McDevitt
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2016-09-20 16:15:00September 20, 2016 | Hun School Princeton Day School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2016-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2016 | Harriton Ridley
| 3 - 2 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2016 | Unionville Bishop Shanahan
| 6 - 4 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2016 | Sun Valley Great Valley
| 0 - 5 | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-09-20 19:15:00September 20, 2016 | Marple Newtown Conestoga
| 0 - 12 | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-09-20 19:30:00September 20, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Garnet Valley
| 0 - 4 | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Cheltenham Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 11 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Quakertown Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Upper Dublin Hatboro-Horsham
| 3 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Wissahickon Upper Moreland
| 2 - 1 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Central Bucks East Abington
| 9 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | North Penn Central Bucks South
| 4 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Central Bucks West Souderton
| 3 - 3 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Council Rock South Bensalem
| 8 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Council Rock North Pennsbury
| 1 - 0 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 2016 | Harry S. Truman Neshaminy
| 0 - 8 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Pottsgrove
| 11 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2016 | Upper Merion Norristown
| 2 - 1 | Norristown | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2016 | Archbishop Wood Saint Hubert
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Conwell-Egan
| 8 - 0 | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic Archbishop Carroll
| 0 - 7 | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2016 | Lawrenceville Germantown Academy
| 4 - 3 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-09-21 16:15:00September 21, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Germantown Friends
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-09-21 17:00:00September 21, 2016 | Morrisville Friends Select
| 1 - 6 | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-09-21 17:45:00September 21, 2016 | Daniel Boone Governor Mifflin
| 3 - 2 | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2016-09-21 17:45:00September 21, 2016 | Boyertown Oley Valley
| 0 - 6 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2016-09-21 19:00:00September 21, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Phoenixville
| 5 - 0 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-09-21 19:00:00September 21, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 11 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-09-21 19:00:00September 21, 2016 | William Tennent Pennridge
| 0 - 2 | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-09-21 20:18:07September 21, 2016 | British School (Uruguay) Hill School
| 1 - 4 | Hill School | Recap |
2016-09-21 21:28:54September 21, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Upper Perkiomen
| 2 - 3 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-09-21 22:40:55September 21, 2016 | Haverford Radnor
| 2 - 0 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Stuart Country Day
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Stuart Country Day | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Brandywine Heights Pottsgrove
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Lower Moreland Bristol
| 6 - 0 | Bristol | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Jenkintown
| 5 - 2 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Delco Christian
| 0 - 1 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Morrisville
| 8 - 0 | Morrisville | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Villa Maria Academy
| 3 - 4 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Conestoga Strath Haven
| 7 - 1 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Garnet Valley Ridley
| 3 - 4 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Harriton Radnor
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Haverford Penncrest
| 2 - 1 | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Upper Darby Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Academy Park Interboro
| 1 - 5 | Interboro | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Sun Valley Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Octorara
| 2 - 0 | Octorara | Recap |
2016-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2016 | Great Valley West Chester Rustin
| 2 - 0 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2016 | St. Andrew’s Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2016 | Merion Mercy St. Basil Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-22 16:30:00September 22, 2016 | Peddie School Princeton Day School
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2016-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2016 | Palmyra Owen J. Roberts
| 3 - 0 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2016 | Downingtown West Avon Grove
| 7 - 0 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2016 | West Chester East Bishop Shanahan
| 4 - 2 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2016 | Kennett Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-09-22 19:30:00September 22, 2016 | Lower Merion Marple Newtown
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-09-22 19:30:00September 22, 2016 | Oxford Unionville
| 1 - 9 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-09-22 21:19:54September 22, 2016 | Spring-Ford Conwell-Egan
| 8 - 1 | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Academy Park Penncrest
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Germantown Academy Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 7 - 0 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Cheltenham
| 4 - 0 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Wissahickon
| 1 - 5 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Upper Moreland Upper Dublin
| 2 - 5 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Central Bucks South Central Bucks East
| 2 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Quakertown
| 9 - 0 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Souderton William Tennent
| 7 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Bensalem Abington
| 0 - 9 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | Neshaminy Council Rock South
| 1 - 2 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:30:00September 23, 2016 | West Chester East Academy of Notre Dame
| 2 - 8 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Bristol Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Methacton Phoenixville
| 3 - 0 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Boyertown
| 3 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Pottstown Spring-Ford
| 0 - 10 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley Upper Merion
| 1 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Norristown
| 9 - 2 | Norristown | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Lower Moreland Villa Joseph Marie
| 2 - 3 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Morrisville George School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 4 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Conestoga West Chester Henderson
| 2 - 1 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Upper Darby Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Interboro Oxford
| 1 - 11 | Oxford | Recap |
2016-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2016 | Pennridge North Penn
| 4 - 7 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-09-23 16:00:00September 23, 2016 | Strath Haven Merion Mercy
| 0 - 4 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-23 16:00:00September 23, 2016 | Baldwin Agnes Irwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-09-24 11:00:00September 24, 2016 | Hun School Montgomery
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Montgomery | Recap |
2016-09-24 11:15:00September 24, 2016 | Council Rock South Unionville
| 0 - 3 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-09-24 11:45:00September 24, 2016 | Coatesville Lower Merion
| 11:45:0011:45 am | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-09-24 12:00:00September 24, 2016 | Pennsbury Central Bucks West
| 0 - 4 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-09-24 13:30:00September 24, 2016 | Conrad Weiser Daniel Boone
| 1 - 2 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-09-24 13:30:00September 24, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Hill School
| 2 - 1 | Hill School | Recap |
2016-09-24 14:30:00September 24, 2016 | Blair Academy Princeton Day School
| 14:30:002:30 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2016-09-24 14:30:00September 24, 2016 | Lawrenceville Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
| 14:30:002:30 pm | Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child | Recap |
2016-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2016 | Moorestown Friends Pennington
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Pennington | Recap |
2016-09-24 16:00:00September 24, 2016 | Westtown Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2016 | Baldwin Shipley School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2016 | Delware County Christian Westtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-09-26 13:00:00September 26, 2016 | Peddie School George School
| 13:00:001:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:30:00September 26, 2016 | Upper Moreland Lower Moreland
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:30:00September 26, 2016 | Bensalem Central Bucks South
| 1 - 9 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Marple Newtown Boyertown
| 0 - 4 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Pottsgrove Upper Merion
| 0 - 5 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Jenkintown St. Basil Academy
| 4 - 1 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Conwell-Egan
| 5 - 0 | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Downingtown West Conestoga
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Upper Darby West Chester Rustin
| 0 - 7 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Oxford Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Downingtown West Conestoga
| 1 - 2 | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Kennett
| 3 - 7 | Kennett | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2016 | Pennridge Lansdale Catholic
| 6 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2016-09-26 15:45:51September 26, 2016 | William Tennent Archbishop Wood
| 0 - 0 | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-09-26 16:00:50September 26, 2016 | Norristown Pottstown
| 0 - 2 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Methacton
| 1 - 6 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley West Chester East
| 3 - 1 | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2016 | Souderton Dock Mennonite Academy
| 2 - 5 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Central Bucks West
| 3 - 5 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara Bishop Shanahan
| 6 - 0 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Marple Newtown Garnet Valley
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Unionville Great Valley
| 4 - 2 | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Upper Dublin Cheltenham
| 6 - 0 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Upper Moreland Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 5 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Souderton Central Bucks South
| 0 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Council Rock South Abington
| 3 - 1 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Pennsbury Bensalem
| 6 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy of Notre Dame
| 1 - 7 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Penn Charter
| 5 - 0 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Sacred Heart
| 2 - 0 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2016 | Penncrest Upper Darby
| 1 - 0 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2016 | Radnor Strath Haven
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2016 | Ridley Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2016 | Interboro Chichester
| 1 - 1 | Chichester | Recap |
2016-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2016 | Octorara Downingtown West
| 0 - 11 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy St. Basil Academy
| 7 - 0 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2016 | Baldwin Episcopal Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-09-27 16:15:00September 27, 2016 | Stuart Hun School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2016-09-27 16:15:00September 27, 2016 | Pennington Lawrenceville
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2016-09-27 17:00:00September 27, 2016 | North Penn Central Bucks East
| 4 - 6 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2016 | Avon Grove Bishop Shanahan
| 1 - 3 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2016 | Coatesville Sun Valley
| 3 - 1 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2016 | Downingtown East West Chester Rustin
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2016 | Oxford West Chester East
| 3 - 2 | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Kennett
| 3 - 1 | Kennett | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Hatboro-Horsham
| 3 - 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2016 | Wissahickon Quakertown
| 3 - 2 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:15:00September 27, 2016 | Haverford Conestoga
| 1 - 3 | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-09-27 19:30:00September 27, 2016 | Lower Merion Harriton
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2016-09-28 14:45:00September 28, 2016 | Moorestown Friends Lindenwold
| 14:45:002:45 pm | Lindenwold | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Wissahickon
| 2 - 1 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Penn Charter
| 7 - 0 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Methacton
| 2 - 3 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Pottstown Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 7 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Norristown Phoenixville
| 1 - 7 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Delco Christian Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 6 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Jenkintown New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 3 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Morrisville Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Archbishop Wood Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2016 | Saint Hubert Archbishop Carroll
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-09-28 15:50:00September 28, 2016 | Germantown Academy Hill School
| 1 - 5 | Hill School | Recap |
2016-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2016 | Blair Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-09-28 17:45:00September 28, 2016 | Exeter Daniel Boone
| 2 - 2 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2016 | Upper Merion Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 10 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 6 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-09-28 19:00:00September 28, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Central Bucks West
| 0 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:00:00September 29, 2016 | Upper Darby Marple Newtown
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Harriton Haverford
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Cheltenham Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 6 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Quakertown Upper Dublin
| 1 - 3 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Upper Moreland
| 2 - 4 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Souderton Central Bucks East
| 1 - 5 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Abington Pennsbury
| 2 - 4 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Council Rock North Council Rock South
| 3 - 4 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:30:00September 29, 2016 | Harry S. Truman William Tennent
| 0 - 1 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Shipley School Penn Charter
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Spring-Ford Pottsgrove
| 9 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Garnet Valley Lower Merion
| 1 - 2 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Strath Haven Penncrest
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Radnor
| 2 - 1 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Chichester Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Interboro
| 6 - 0 | Interboro | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Kennett Avon Grove
| 0 - 1 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Oxford Downingtown East
| 1 - 4 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Sun Valley West Chester East
| 0 - 8 | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-09-29 15:45:00September 29, 2016 | Great Valley Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2016 | Oley Valley Kutztown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2016 | Moorestown Friends Germantown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2016 | Westtown Perkiomen School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Perkiomen School | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2016 | Merion Mercy Villa Joseph Marie
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2016 | Sacred Heart St. Basil Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-09-29 16:30:00September 29, 2016 | Peddie School Pennington
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Pennington | Recap |
2016-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2016 | Delco Christian Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 7 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2016 | Coatesville Bishop Shanahan
| 1 - 3 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2016 | Downingtown West West Chester Henderson
| 1 - 0 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2016 | Central Bucks South Pennridge
| 4 - 1 | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-09-29 19:00:00September 29, 2016 | Central Bucks West North Penn
| 2 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-09-29 19:30:00September 29, 2016 | Conestoga Ridley
| 7 - 0 | Ridley | Recap |
2016-09-29 19:30:00September 29, 2016 | West Chester Rustin Unionville
| 0 - 5 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Exeter Hempfield
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Hempfield | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Spring-Ford Council Rock South
| 4 - 3 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Quakertown Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 7 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Garnet Valley Abington
| 0 - 3 | Abington | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Haverford
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Pennsbury Upper Dublin
| 4 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 | Germantown Academy Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:30:27September 30, 2016 | Conwell-Egan Harry S. Truman
| 0 - 5 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Phoenixville Strath Haven
| 0 - 1 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Radnor
| 2 - 7 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Morrisville Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Jenkintown Lower Moreland
| 1 - 2 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Plumstead Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Sacred Heart Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Coatesville Pottstown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Solanco Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2016-09-30 15:45:00September 30, 2016 | Wissahickon Norristown
| 8 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2016-09-30 16:00:00September 30, 2016 | Dallastown Twin Valley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2016-09-30 16:00:00September 30, 2016 | Pottsgrove Tulpehocken
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2016-09-30 16:00:00September 30, 2016 | West Windsor-Plainsboro North Hun School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2016-09-30 16:00:00September 30, 2016 | Hill School Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-09-30 16:15:00September 30, 2016 | North Warren Blair Academy
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-09-30 17:00:00September 30, 2016 | Merion Mercy Cardinal O’Hara
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-10-01 11:30:00October 1, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph North Penn
| 5 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-10-01 13:00:55October 1, 2016 | Neshaminy Lower Dauphin
| 0 - 4 | Lower Dauphin | Recap |
2016-10-01 14:00:00October 1, 2016 | Daniel Boone Fleetwood
| 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | Recap |
2016-10-01 14:00:00October 1, 2016 | Hopewell Valley Central Peddie School
| 1 - 0 | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-10-01 14:30:00October 1, 2016 | Springfield-Montco New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 1 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2016 | Methacton Harriton
| 3 - 1 | Harriton | Recap |
2016-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2016 | Lower Merion Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 5 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Great Valley
| 1 - 4 | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2016 | West Windsor-Plainsboro South Hun School
| 1 - 2 | Hun School | Recap |
2016-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2016 | Princeton Day School Lawrenceville
| 0 - 1 | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2016-10-01 16:00:00October 1, 2016 | Hill School Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 6 - 0 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-10-01 16:00:53October 1, 2016 | Neshaminy Cumberland Valley
| 9 - 3 | Lower Dauphin | Recap |
2016-10-01 17:35:04October 1, 2016 | Penncrest Sun Valley
| 5 - 0 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-10-01 17:58:57October 1, 2016 | Springfield-Montco New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 1 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-10-01 18:30:00October 1, 2016 | Downingtown East Emmaus
| 1 - 4 | Emmaus | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2016 | George School Stuart Country Day
| 1 - 0 | Stuart Country Day | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:30:00October 3, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Archbishop Ryan
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2016 | Methacton Boyertown
| 2 - 0 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2016 | Pottstown Pope John Paul II
| 0 - 4 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2016 | Lansdale Catholic Pottsgrove
| 1 - 2 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Pennridge
| 5 - 1 | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Sacred Heart
| 1 - 3 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2016-10-03 15:45:00October 3, 2016 | Council Rock North Cardinal O’Hara
| 0 - 6 | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-10-03 16:00:00October 3, 2016 | Pope John Blair Academy
| 0 - 6 | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-10-03 16:00:13October 3, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Villa Maria Academy
| 2 - 9 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-10-03 17:45:00October 3, 2016 | Daniel Boone Twin Valley
| 0 - 4 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2016-10-03 22:33:46October 3, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Perkiomen Valley
| 1 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Haverford
| 1 - 3 | Haverford | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2016 | William Tennent Wissahickon
| 0 - 2 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2016 | Pennridge Central Bucks East
| 0 - 4 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:30:00October 4, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Germantown Academy
| 9 - 4 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Phoenixville
| 7 - 1 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Upper Darby Pottsgrove
| 3 - 1 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Garnet Valley Upper Merion
| 2 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Bristol Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 9 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Lower Moreland New Hope-Solebury
| 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Academy Park Interboro
| 0 - 1 | Interboro | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Avon Grove Sun Valley
| 5 - 0 | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Great Valley Downingtown East
| 0 - 3 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-10-04 15:45:00October 4, 2016 | Downingtown West Kennett
| 5 - 0 | Kennett | Recap |
2016-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie St. Basil Academy
| 5 - 1 | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-10-04 16:00:00October 4, 2016 | Baldwin Penn Charter
| 0 - 5 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-10-04 17:00:00October 4, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Morrisville
| 2 - 0 | Morrisville | Recap |
2016-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Bishop Shanahan
| 2 - 1 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2016 | Oxford Coatesville
| 1 - 0 | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2016 | Octorara Unionville
| 0 - 6 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-10-04 19:00:00October 4, 2016 | Central Bucks South Central Bucks West
| 0 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-10-04 19:15:00October 4, 2016 | West Chester East West Chester Rustin
| 6 - 0 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-10-04 19:30:00October 4, 2016 | Norristown Spring-Ford
| 0 - 6 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-10-04 19:30:00October 4, 2016 | Chichester Ridley
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2016-10-04 21:52:56October 4, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 8 - 0 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2016 | Upper Moreland Cheltenham
| 7 - 1 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 1 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2016 | Wissahickon Upper Dublin
| 1 - 2 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2016 | Neshaminy Abington
| 5 - 1 | Abington | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2016 | Bensalem Council Rock North
| 0 - 9 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:30:00October 5, 2016 | Harry S. Truman Council Rock South
| 0 - 7 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | Phoenixville Pope John Paul II
| 7 - 3 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | Upper Merion Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 8 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | Jenkintown Delco Christian
| 2 - 3 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | Archbishop Wood Archbishop Carroll
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara Saint Hubert
| 8 - 1 | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | William Tennent North Penn
| 0 - 6 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-10-05 15:45:00October 5, 2016 | Lawrenceville Moorestown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Moorestown | Recap |
2016-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2016 | Hill School Princeton Day School
| 6 - 1 | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2016-10-05 16:00:00October 5, 2016 | Peddie School Stuart
| 0 - 1 | Stuart | Recap |
2016-10-05 17:45:00October 5, 2016 | Daniel Boone Wilson
| 0 - 2 | Wilson | Recap |
2016-10-05 18:00:00October 5, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Bristol
| 8 - 0 | Bristol | Recap |
2016-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2016 | Norristown Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 9 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley Boyertown
| 2 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2016 | Pottstown Pottsgrove
| 1 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt Bonner-Prendergast
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2016-10-05 19:00:00October 5, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Quakertown
| 3 - 0 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-10-05 19:30:00October 5, 2016 | Methacton Spring-Ford
| 2 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2016 | Garnet Valley Conestoga
| 0 - 8 | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2016 | Souderton Pennridge
| 5 - 4 | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2016 | Harry S. Truman Pennsbury
| 0 - 6 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:30:00October 6, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 6 - 1 | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Morrisville
| 2 - 0 | Morrisville | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Delco Christian Lower Moreland
| 0 - 3 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Delco Christian Jenkintown
| 3 - 2 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Sacred Heart
| 7 - 2 | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Harriton Upper Darby
| 4 - 0 | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Haverford Strath Haven
| 1 - 0 | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Lower Merion Springfield-Delco
| 2 - 3 | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Ridley Marple Newtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Penncrest Radnor
| 2 - 1 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Chichester Interboro
| 1 - 1 | Interboro | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Avon Grove Oxford
| 2 - 1 | Oxford | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Bishop Shanahan Downingtown West
| 0 - 3 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Coatesville West Chester Rustin
| 1 - 1 | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-10-06 15:45:00October 6, 2016 | Sun Valley West Chester Henderson
| 0 - 11 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2016 | Friends Select Little Flower
| 7 - 2 | Westtown | Recap |
2016-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Merion Mercy
| 0 - 3 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2016 | St. Basil Academy Mount Saint Joseph
| 0 - 9 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-10-06 16:00:00October 6, 2016 | Germantown Academy Baldwin
| 1 - 0 | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2016 | Boyertown Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2016 | Downingtown East Unionville
| 1 - 3 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2016 | Octorara Kennett
| 0 - 2 | Kennett | Recap |
2016-10-06 19:00:00October 6, 2016 | Central Bucks East Central Bucks West
| 3 - 4 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-10-06 19:15:00October 6, 2016 | Great Valley West Chester East
| 19:15:007:15 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-10-06 22:05:42October 6, 2016 | Daniel Boone Hamburg
| 5 - 1 | Hamburg | Recap |
2016-10-06 23:42:59October 6, 2016 | Quakertown Cheltenham
| 9 - 0 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | Pottsgrove Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 13 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | Downingtown West Haverford
| 7 - 0 | Haverford | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | Cheltenham Quakertown
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Upper Moreland
| 0 - 2 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | Upper Dublin Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 4 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | William Tennent Central Bucks South
| 0 - 3 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | Abington Council Rock North
| 2 - 3 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:30:00October 7, 2016 | Harry S. Truman Bensalem
| 0 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Methacton Norristown
| 6 - 0 | Norristown | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Spring-Ford Perkiomen Valley
| 1 - 1 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Phoenixville Pottstown
| 1 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Upper Merion
| 4 - 1 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Garnet Valley Kennett
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Marple Newtown Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Wissahickon Hatboro-Horsham
| 2 - 1 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-10-07 15:45:00October 7, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Agnes Irwin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-10-07 16:00:00October 7, 2016 | Burlington Twp. Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-07 16:15:00October 7, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Lawrenceville
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2016-10-08 10:00:00October 8, 2016 | Boyertown Nazareth
| 2 - 3 | Nazareth | Recap |
2016-10-08 10:00:00October 8, 2016 | Unionville Conestoga
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-10-08 10:00:00October 8, 2016 | Central Bucks South Great Valley
| 1 - 0 | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-10-08 11:00:00October 8, 2016 | Lower Merion Lansdale Catholic
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2016-10-08 11:30:00October 8, 2016 | Council Rock North Mount Saint Joseph
| 1 - 2 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-10-08 11:30:00October 8, 2016 | Pennsbury Neshaminy
| 0 - 2 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-10-08 12:30:00October 8, 2016 | Blair Academy Hun School
| 12:30:0012:30 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2016-10-08 13:00:00October 8, 2016 | Lawrenceville Mercersburg
| 6 - 0 | Mercersburg | Recap |
2016-10-08 14:00:00October 8, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Villa Maria Academy
| 1 - 8 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-10-08 15:00:00October 8, 2016 | Hill School Peddie School
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-10-08 15:45:00October 8, 2016 | Delco Christian Harriton
| 0 - 5 | Harriton | Recap |
2016-10-08 16:00:00October 8, 2016 | Westtown Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2016-10-08 18:30:00October 8, 2016 | Emmaus Owen J. Roberts
| 6 - 0 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-10-08 20:44:03October 8, 2016 | Liberty Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2016-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2016 | Friends Select Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-09 16:00:00October 9, 2016 | Shipley School Germantown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-10 13:00:00October 10, 2016 | Friends Central Plumstead Christian
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Haverford
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Cheltenham Wissahickon
| 0 - 8 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Upper Dublin Springfield-Montco
| 2 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Quakertown Upper Moreland
| 0 - 4 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Central Bucks West Pennridge
| 8 - 0 | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | North Penn Souderton
| 2 - 1 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Abington Harry S. Truman
| 2 - 1 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Council Rock North Neshaminy
| 0 - 2 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:30:00October 10, 2016 | Council Rock South Pennsbury
| 3 - 2 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Boyertown Pope John Paul II
| 3 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Upper Merion Pottstown
| 0 - 2 | Pottstown | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Bristol Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt Jenkintown
| 0 - 4 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Morrisville Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Ridley Lower Merion
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Downingtown East West Chester East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | West Chester Henderson West Chester Rustin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Kennett Sun Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Hatboro-Horsham
| 2 - 0 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-10-10 15:45:00October 10, 2016 | Academy Park Bensalem
| 0 - 2 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-10-10 16:00:00October 10, 2016 | Muhlenberg Berks Catholic
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2016-10-10 16:00:00October 10, 2016 | Kutztown Tulpehocken
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2016-10-10 16:00:00October 10, 2016 | Princeton Day School Germantown Academy
| 2 - 3 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-10-10 17:00:00October 10, 2016 | Strath Haven Harriton
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2016-10-10 17:45:00October 10, 2016 | Governor Mifflin Daniel Boone
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2016-10-10 18:00:00October 10, 2016 | Reading Exeter
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2016-10-10 18:00:00October 10, 2016 | Wilson Twin Valley
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2016-10-10 18:00:00October 10, 2016 | Conrad Weiser Schuylkill Valley
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2016-10-10 18:00:00October 10, 2016 | Hamburg Fleetwood
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2016-10-10 18:00:00October 10, 2016 | Harry S. Truman Central Bucks South
| 0 - 6 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Methacton
| 2 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Pottsgrove Phoenixville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Dock Mennonite Academy
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Interboro Penncrest
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Avon Grove Great Valley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Bishop Shanahan Octorara
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Unionville Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Oxford Downingtown West
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-10-10 19:00:00October 10, 2016 | Central Bucks East William Tennent
| 3 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:30:00October 11, 2016 | Pennridge Bensalem
| 7 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:30:00October 11, 2016 | Quakertown Pennsbury
| 0 - 5 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley Norristown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Norristown | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Bristol Jenkintown
| 1 - 8 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy New Hope-Solebury
| 2 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Westtown Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Conestoga Penncrest
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Academy Park Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Souderton
| 0 - 2 | Souderton | Recap |
2016-10-11 15:45:00October 11, 2016 | Lawrenceville Hopewell Valley Central
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Hopewell Valley Central | Recap |
2016-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2016 | Sacred Heart Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-11 16:00:00October 11, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy St. Basil Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-10-11 17:00:00October 11, 2016 | Spring-Ford Boyertown
| 2 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-10-11 17:00:00October 11, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Pope John Paul II
| 6 - 1 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2016-10-11 18:00:00October 11, 2016 | Radnor Marple Newtown
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-10-11 19:30:00October 11, 2016 | Upper Darby Garnet Valley
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-10-12 15:30:00October 12, 2016 | Blair Academy Wallkill
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Wallkill | Recap |
2016-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2016 | Delco Christian Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2016-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2016 | Lower Moreland Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2016 | Archbishop Wood Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2016-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt Lansdale Catholic
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2016-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll Bonner-Prendergast
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2016-10-12 15:45:00October 12, 2016 | Saint Hubert Archbishop Carroll
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2016 | Exeter Wilson
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2016-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2016 | Berks Catholic Conrad Weiser
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2016-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2016 | Tulpehocken Wyomissing
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2016-10-12 16:00:00October 12, 2016 | Hill School Penn Charter
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-10-12 17:45:00October 12, 2016 | Daniel Boone Reading
| 8 - 0 | Reading | Recap |
2016-10-12 17:45:00October 12, 2016 | Twin Valley Governor Mifflin
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2016-10-12 17:45:00October 12, 2016 | Schuylkill Valley Hamburg
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2016-10-12 17:45:00October 12, 2016 | Brandywine Heights Oley Valley
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Oley Valley | Recap |
2016-10-12 18:00:00October 12, 2016 | Muhlenberg Fleetwood
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2016-10-12 19:00:00October 12, 2016 | Chichester Sun Valley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-10-12 19:00:00October 12, 2016 | Conwell-Egan Cardinal O’Hara
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2016 | Perkiomen School Delaware Valley Friends
| 5 - 1 | Delaware Valley Friends | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2016 | Norristown Boyertown
| 0 - 8 | Boyertown | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2016 | Coatesville Great Valley
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2016 | Neshaminy Central Bucks East
| 3 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2016 | Bensalem Council Rock South
| 0 - 10 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:30:00October 13, 2016 | Harry S. Truman Council Rock North
| 0 - 7 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Little Flower Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Germantown Friends Westtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley Methacton
| 0 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Upper Merion Phoenixville
| 0 - 2 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Pottsgrove
| 10 - 3 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Harriton Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Haverford Ridley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Lower Merion Conestoga
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Octorara Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | Downingtown West Sun Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-10-13 15:45:00October 13, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2016-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2016 | Moorestown Friends Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2016-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2016 | Shipley School George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-10-13 16:00:00October 13, 2016 | Merion Mercy Mount Saint Joseph
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-10-13 16:30:00October 13, 2016 | Hightstown Peddie School
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-10-13 17:00:00October 13, 2016 | Marple Newtown Penncrest
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2016 | Spring-Ford Owen J. Roberts
| 2 - 3 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2016 | Pottstown Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 9 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2016 | Garnet Valley Strath Haven
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2016 | West Chester Rustin Avon Grove
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2016 | Bishop Shanahan Kennett
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2016-10-13 19:00:00October 13, 2016 | Central Bucks South North Penn
| 0 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-10-13 19:15:00October 13, 2016 | Upper Darby Conestoga
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Germantown Academy
| 2 - 1 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Cheltenham
| 10 - 1 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Hatboro-Horsham Upper Dublin
| 0 - 3 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Upper Moreland Wissahickon
| 3 - 4 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Souderton Central Bucks West
| 2 - 5 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Pennridge William Tennent
| 3 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Pennsbury Council Rock North
| 1 - 2 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Neshaminy Harry S. Truman
| 7 - 0 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:30:00October 14, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Baldwin Academy of the New Church
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Abington Phoenixville
| 1 - 4 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Marple Newtown Upper Merion
| 1 - 2 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Bristol Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Jenkintown Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Pottsgrove Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Unionville Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Conestoga Bishop Shanahan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Radnor
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2016-10-14 15:45:00October 14, 2016 | Rising Sun Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2016-10-14 16:00:00October 14, 2016 | York Country Day School Kutztown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2016-10-14 16:00:00October 14, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Gwynedd Mercy
| 0 - 3 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-14 16:00:00October 14, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt St. Basil Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2016-10-14 16:00:00October 14, 2016 | Kennett Sanford School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Sanford School | Recap |
2016-10-14 17:30:00October 14, 2016 | Springfield-Montco Quakertown
| 1 - 0 | Quakertown | Recap |
2016-10-14 19:00:00October 14, 2016 | Downingtown West Cardinal O’Hara
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-10-14 20:00:00October 14, 2016 | Lower Moreland Dock Mennonite Academy
| 20:00:008:00 pm | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-10-15 10:00:00October 15, 2016 | North Penn Owen J. Roberts
| 3 - 2 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-10-15 10:00:00October 15, 2016 | Interboro Methacton
| 0 - 9 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-10-15 10:00:00October 15, 2016 | Unionville West Chester East
| 10:00:0010:00 am | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-10-15 10:00:00October 15, 2016 | Lower Merion Abington
| 3 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2016-10-15 13:00:00October 15, 2016 | Mercersburg Blair Academy
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-10-15 13:30:00October 15, 2016 | Hun School Hill School
| 0 - 6 | Hill School | Recap |
2016-10-15 14:00:00October 15, 2016 | Peddie School Lawrenceville
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2016-10-15 14:30:00October 15, 2016 | Avon Grove Haverford
| 14:30:002:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-10-15 15:45:00October 15, 2016 | Perkiomen Valley West Chester Henderson
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-10-15 16:00:00October 15, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2016 | Friends Central Germantown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2016 | George School Friends Select
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-16 16:00:00October 16, 2016 | Shipley School Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:30:00October 17, 2016 | William Tennent Central Bucks West
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:30:00October 17, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Bonner-Prendergast
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | Bristol Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | Delco Christian Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | Morrisville New Hope-Solebury
| 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | Interboro Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | West Chester Rustin Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | West Chester East Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2016-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2016 | Central Bucks East Cardinal O’Hara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2016 | Villa Joseph Marie Gwynedd Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2016 | St. Basil Academy Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-17 16:15:00October 17, 2016 | High Point Blair Academy
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2016 | Sun Valley Bishop Shanahan
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2016 | Great Valley West Chester Henderson
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-10-17 19:30:00October 17, 2016 | Marple Newtown Haverford
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2016-10-17 19:30:00October 17, 2016 | Avon Grove Unionville
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Radnor Garnet Valley
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Germantown Academy Penn Charter
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Cheltenham Cheltenham
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Wissahickon Springfield-Montco
| 1 - 2 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Upper Dublin Upper Moreland
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Central Bucks West Council Rock North
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Council Rock North | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | North Penn Pennridge
| 8 - 4 | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | William Tennent Souderton
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Souderton | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Council Rock South Neshaminy
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Pennsbury Harry S. Truman
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Episcopal Academy
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:30:25October 18, 2016 | Cheltenham Hatboro-Horsham
| 15:30:253:30 pm | Hatboro-Horsham | Preview |
2016-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2016 | Conestoga Lower Merion
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2016 | Ridley Upper Darby
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Strath Haven
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2016 | Kennett Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2016-10-18 16:00:00October 18, 2016 | Friends Central Shipley School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-10-18 16:00:00October 18, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-10-18 17:00:00October 18, 2016 | Jenkintown Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 5 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2016 | Downingtown East Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2016 | Central Bucks East Central Bucks South
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2016 | Quakertown Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-10-18 19:30:00October 18, 2016 | Penncrest Harriton
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2016-10-18 21:56:30October 18, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Spring-Ford
| 1 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2016 | Germantown Academy Upper Dublin
| 9 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Bristol Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Little Flower Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Cardinal O’Hara Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Bishop McDevitt Archbishop Carroll
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Oxford Sun Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | North Penn Hatboro-Horsham
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2016-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Hill School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Hill School | Recap |
2016-10-19 17:00:00October 19, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Jenkintown
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2016-10-19 17:00:00October 19, 2016 | Lower Moreland Morrisville
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2016-10-19 17:30:00October 19, 2016 | Conestoga Central Bucks South
| 17:30:005:30 pm | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2016-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2016 | Saint Hubert Bonner-Prendergast
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2016-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2016 | Kennett Great Valley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2016-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2016 | Abington Bensalem
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bensalem | Recap |
2016-10-19 19:15:00October 19, 2016 | Bishop Shanahan West Chester Rustin
| 19:15:007:15 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2016-10-19 19:30:00October 19, 2016 | Downingtown West Unionville
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2016 | Upper Merion Cheltenham
| 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2016 | Council Rock South Pennridge
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Pennridge | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:30:37October 20, 2016 | Bensalem Neshaminy
| 15:30:373:30 pm | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2016 | Germantown Friends Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2016 | Marple Newtown Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2016 | Chichester Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2016 | Springfield-Delco Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2016-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2016 | Radnor Upper Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2016 | Westtown Academy of the New Church
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2016-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2016 | Shipley School Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2016 | Friends Central George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2016-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2016 | Octorara Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-10-21 00:26:10October 21, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Upper Perkiomen
| 00:26:1012:26 am | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-10-21 15:30:00October 21, 2016 | Cheltenham Lower Moreland
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-21 15:30:00October 21, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Germantown Academy
| 0 - 4 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-10-21 15:30:00October 21, 2016 | Cheltenham Lower Moreland
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2016 | Academy Park Marple Newtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2016-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2016 | Penncrest Coatesville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2016-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2016 | Archbishop Ryan Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2016-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2016 | Conwell-Egan Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2016-10-21 16:00:00October 21, 2016 | Plumstead Christian Wilson
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2016-10-21 16:00:00October 21, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-10-21 19:00:00October 21, 2016 | Bristol Harry S. Truman
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2016-10-21 19:00:00October 21, 2016 | Little Flower Bonner-Prendergast
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2016-10-21 19:00:00October 21, 2016 | Archbishop Carroll Cardinal O’Hara
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-10-22 12:00:00October 22, 2016 | Central Bucks East Methacton
| 2 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-10-22 14:00:00October 22, 2016 | Hill School Blair Academy
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-10-22 14:00:00October 22, 2016 | Mercersburg Peddie School
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2016-10-22 14:45:00October 22, 2016 | Lawrenceville Hun School
| 14:45:002:45 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2016-10-22 16:00:00October 22, 2016 | Friends Select Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2016-10-22 16:00:00October 22, 2016 | Baldwin Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-10-23 15:45:00October 23, 2016 | George School Germantown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2016 | Westtown Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-23 16:00:00October 23, 2016 | Academy of the New Church Shipley School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2016-10-24 15:30:00October 24, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2016-10-24 15:45:00October 24, 2016 | Morrisville Solebury School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Solebury School | Recap |
2016-10-24 16:22:28October 24, 2016 | Upper Dublin Lower Merion
| 1 - 0 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2016-10-24 16:26:22October 24, 2016 | North Penn Wissahickon
| 4 - 1 | North Penn | Recap |
2016-10-24 16:27:58October 24, 2016 | Neshaminy Council Rock North
| 2 - 1 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2016-10-24 16:30:05October 24, 2016 | Haverford Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 1 | Haverford | Recap |
2016-10-24 16:31:12October 24, 2016 | Downingtown East Souderton
| 6 - 2 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2016-10-24 16:32:24October 24, 2016 | Avon Grove Central Bucks South
| 1 - 3 | Avon Grove | Recap |
2016-10-24 16:33:52October 24, 2016 | Spring-Ford Oxford
| 2 - 3 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2016-10-24 17:04:47October 24, 2016 | Phoenixville Octorara
| 2 - 1 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2016-10-24 17:08:16October 24, 2016 | Penncrest Upper Moreland
| 5 - 2 | Penncrest | Recap |
2016-10-24 17:09:39October 24, 2016 | Springfield-Delco West Chester Rustin
| 2 - 0 | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2016-10-24 17:25:47October 24, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Jenkintown
| 9 - 0 | Gwynedd Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-24 17:26:41October 24, 2016 | Lower Moreland Delco Christian
| 1 - 0 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2016-10-24 17:27:47October 24, 2016 | New Hope-Solebury Springfield-Montco
| 2 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-10-24 20:06:49October 24, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Pennsbury
| 2 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2016-10-24 21:34:24October 24, 2016 | Pope John Paul II Villa Joseph Marie
| 2 - 3 | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2016-10-25 15:30:00October 25, 2016 | Penn Charter Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-10-25 15:45:00October 25, 2016 | Bonner-Prendergast Episcopal Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-10-25 19:00:00October 25, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Cardinal O’Hara
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:00:00October 26, 2016 | Hun School Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:00:00October 26, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:38:41October 26, 2016 | Upper Dublin Unionville
| 1 - 7 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:40:23October 26, 2016 | North Penn Council Rock South
| 0 - 1 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:42:04October 26, 2016 | Methacton Neshaminy
| 3 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:43:57October 26, 2016 | Central Bucks West Haverford
| 3 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:45:43October 26, 2016 | Conestoga Downingtown East
| 11 - 1 | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:47:18October 26, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Central Bucks South
| 3 - 2 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-10-26 16:48:21October 26, 2016 | Oxford Downingtown West
| 1 - 5 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:12:46October 26, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Springfield-Delco
| 14 - 0 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:13:58October 26, 2016 | Harriton Radnor
| 2 - 3 | Radnor | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:15:06October 26, 2016 | Merion Mercy Villa Joseph Marie
| 8 - 0 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:16:25October 26, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Penncrest
| 3 - 0 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:17:20October 26, 2016 | Strath Haven Bishop Shanahan
| 17:17:205:17 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:18:11October 26, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Phoenixville
| 8 - 0 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:29:13October 26, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 1 - 4 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-10-26 17:30:06October 26, 2016 | Lower Moreland New Hope-Solebury
| 17:30:065:30 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2016-10-26 20:21:59October 26, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Kennett
| 3 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-10-26 20:30:00October 26, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy Dock Mennonite Academy
| 4 - 1 | | Recap |
2016-10-26 20:47:10October 26, 2016 | Owen J. Roberts Central Bucks East
| 1 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-10-26 23:10:07October 26, 2016 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Central Bucks South
| 3 - 2 | | Recap |
2016-10-27 15:30:00October 27, 2016 | Academy of Notre Dame Episcopal Academy
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2016-10-27 16:00:00October 27, 2016 | Solebury School Friends Select
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2016-10-28 15:30:00October 28, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Germantown Academy
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-10-28 16:15:00October 28, 2016 | Baldwin Stuart
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Stuart | Recap |
2016-10-28 16:55:43October 28, 2016 | Downingtown West Central Bucks East
| 2 - 1 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2016-10-28 16:56:18October 28, 2016 | Unionville Council Rock South
| 1 - 0 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-10-28 16:57:49October 28, 2016 | Methacton Central Bucks West
| 1 - 2 | Methacton | Recap |
2016-10-28 17:20:58October 28, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Radnor
| 3 - 1 | | Recap |
2016-10-28 17:22:00October 28, 2016 | Merion Mercy Upper Perkiomen
| 2 - 1 | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2016-10-28 17:22:58October 28, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph Bishop Shanahan
| 1 - 0 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-10-28 17:23:41October 28, 2016 | West Chester Henderson West Chester East
| 1 - 2 | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2016-10-28 17:31:02October 28, 2016 | Gwynedd Mercy New Hope-Solebury
| 3 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2016-10-28 17:32:00October 28, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Lower Moreland
| 3 - 1 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2016-10-28 20:31:37October 28, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Lower Moreland
| 3 - 1 | | Recap |
2016-10-29 13:00:00October 29, 2016 | Hill School Mercersburg
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2016-10-29 14:00:00October 29, 2016 | Blair Academy Lawrenceville
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2016-10-31 17:00:17October 31, 2016 | Conestoga Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 5 - 1 | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-10-31 17:19:30October 31, 2016 | West Chester East Great Valley
| 5 - 0 | West Chester East | Recap |
2016-11-01 15:30:00November 1, 2016 | Germantown Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-11-01 16:00:00November 1, 2016 | Penn Charter Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:16:03November 1, 2016 | Upper Perkiomen Radnor
| 3 - 2 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:22:59November 1, 2016 | Methacton Council Rock South
| 23:22:5911:22 pm | Methacton | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:25:06November 1, 2016 | Central Bucks West Unionville
| 4 - 3 | Unionville | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:26:23November 1, 2016 | Conestoga Downingtown West
| 23:26:2311:26 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:27:42November 1, 2016 | Central Bucks East Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 9 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:31:11November 1, 2016 | Mount Saint Joseph West Chester East
| 4 - 1 | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:31:48November 1, 2016 | Villa Maria Academy Merion Mercy
| 1 - 2 | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2016-11-01 23:32:24November 1, 2016 | West Chester Henderson Bishop Shanahan
| 3 - 0 | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2016-11-03 15:30:00November 3, 2016 | Penn Charter Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-11-03 15:30:00November 3, 2016 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2016-11-03 15:45:00November 3, 2016 | Baldwin Germantown Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2016-11-04 19:20:13November 4, 2016 | Dock Mennonite Academy Lansdale Catholic
| 6 - 0 | | Recap |
2016-11-05 11:30:00November 5, 2016 | Peddie School Blair Academy
| 11:30:0011:30 am | Blair Academy | Recap |
2016-11-05 18:00:00November 5, 2016 | Lawrenceville Hill School
| 2 - 3 | Hill School | Recap |
2016-11-08 15:30:00November 8, 2016 | Agnes Irwin Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-11-08 20:50:58November 8, 2016 | Oley Valley Dock Mennonite Academy
| 2 - 1 | | Recap |
2016-11-11 15:15:00November 11, 2016 | Baldwin Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:15:003:15 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2016-11-11 15:30:00November 11, 2016 | Episcopal Academy Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-08-25 16:00:00August 25, 2017 | Germantown Academy Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-08-29 10:00:00August 29, 2017 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Little Flower
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-08-29 10:30:00August 29, 2017 | Germantown Academy Mount Saint Joseph
| 10:30:0010:30 am | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-08-29 15:45:00August 29, 2017 | Baldwin Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2017-08-30 10:00:00August 30, 2017 | Penn Charter Little Flower
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-08-30 15:30:00August 30, 2017 | Franklin Towne Charter Bishop McDevitt
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Franklin Towne Charter | Recap |
2017-08-31 09:00:00August 31, 2017 | Westtown Tatnall
| 09:00:009:00 am | Westtown | Recap |
2017-08-31 10:30:00August 31, 2017 | Germantown Academy Bonner-Prendergast
| 10:30:0010:30 am | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-08-31 15:45:00August 31, 2017 | Academy of the New Church Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2017-09-01 09:00:00September 1, 2017 | Great Valley Phoenixville
| 6 - 5 | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-09-01 09:00:00September 1, 2017 | Oley Valley Exeter
| 09:00:009:00 am | Oley Valley | Recap |
2017-09-01 09:30:00September 1, 2017 | Penncrest Chichester
| 09:30:009:30 am | Penncrest | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara Germantown Academy
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Germantown Friends Baldwin
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Cheltenham Abington
| 0 - 5 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Quakertown Souderton
| 0 - 9 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Upper Dublin William Tennent
| 1 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Tulpehocken ELCO
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Pennridge Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 4 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Spring-Ford Unionville
| 1 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Upper Merion Bensalem
| 2 - 1 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen Radnor
| 8 - 3 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Strath Haven West Chester Rustin
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Strath Haven | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Ridley West Chester Henderson
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Ridley | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Muhlenberg Conestoga Valley
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Wyomissing Hamburg
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-09-01 10:00:00September 1, 2017 | Harriton Shipley School
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Harriton | Recap |
2017-09-01 11:00:00September 1, 2017 | Springfield-Delco Academy Park
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2017-09-01 11:00:00September 1, 2017 | Pottsgrove Villa Joseph Marie
| 3 - 2 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-09-01 11:00:00September 1, 2017 | Pottstown Kutztown
| 0 - 1 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-09-01 11:00:00September 1, 2017 | Haverford Merion Mercy
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Haverford | Recap |
2017-09-01 11:00:00September 1, 2017 | Lower Dauphin Twin Valley
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Lower Dauphin | Recap |
2017-09-01 11:00:00September 1, 2017 | Wilson Hershey
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Wilson | Recap |
2017-09-01 12:00:00September 1, 2017 | Garden Spot Conrad Weiser
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Garden Spot | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:00:00September 1, 2017 | Pennsbury Mount Saint Joseph
| 0 - 1 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:00:00September 1, 2017 | Downingtown West Villa Maria Academy
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:30:00September 1, 2017 | Central Bucks South Episcopal Academy
| 0 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:30:00September 1, 2017 | Central Bucks East Council Rock South
| 3 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:30:00September 1, 2017 | Central Bucks West Southern Lehigh
| 3 - 2 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:30:00September 1, 2017 | West Chester East Conestoga
| 2 - 4 | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:30:00September 1, 2017 | Berks Catholic Governor Mifflin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2017 | Interboro Garnet Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2017 | Dock Mennonite Academy Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2017 | Bristol Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2017 | Methacton North Penn
| 6 - 1 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2017 | Lower Moreland Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2017 | Upper Moreland New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 8 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-01 15:45:00September 1, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-09-01 16:00:00September 1, 2017 | Saucon Valley Brandywine Heights
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Saucon Valley | Recap |
2017-09-01 16:00:00September 1, 2017 | Lebanon Reading
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Lebanon | Recap |
2017-09-01 16:00:00September 1, 2017 | Fleetwood Northern Lebanon
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2017-09-02 09:00:00September 2, 2017 | Avon Grove Lower Merion
| 09:00:009:00 am | Avon Grove | Recap |
2017-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2017 | Hamburg Reading
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Hamburg | Recap |
2017-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2017 | Oley Valley Boiling Springs
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Oley Valley | Recap |
2017-09-02 10:00:00September 2, 2017 | Downingtown East Spring-Ford
| 7 - 0 | Downingtown East | Recap |
2017-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2017 | Fleetwood Tulpehocken
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Fleetwood | Recap |
2017-09-02 11:00:00September 2, 2017 | Neshaminy Muhlenberg
| 5 - 0 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-02 14:00:00September 2, 2017 | Daniel Boone Brandywine Heights
| 0 - 1 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-09-02 15:30:00September 2, 2017 | Palmyra Owen J. Roberts
| 2 - 0 | Palmyra | Recap |
2017-09-02 17:00:00September 2, 2017 | Lancaster Catholic Wyomissing
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Lancaster Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:00:00September 5, 2017 | Episcopal Academy Archbishop Carroll
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2017 | Agnes Irwin Radnor
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2017 | Great Valley Strath Haven
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:30:00September 5, 2017 | Neshaminy Central Bucks East
| 0 - 1 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast Bishop Shanahan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Pope John Paul II Kennett
| 0 - 6 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Pottstown Chichester
| 2 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Interboro Ridley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Sun Valley Garnet Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic Abington
| 1 - 5 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-05 15:45:00September 5, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham Council Rock South
| 0 - 8 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Wyomissing Berks Catholic
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Brandywine Heights Lehighton
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Parkland Wilson
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Parkland | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Penn Charter Central High
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Archbishop Ryan Germantown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Hun School Nottingham
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Friends Select Franklin Towne Charter
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Ephrata Governor Mifflin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Ephrata | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:00:00September 5, 2017 | Twin Valley Manheim Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-09-05 16:45:00September 5, 2017 | Haverford West Chester East
| 16:45:004:45 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2017-09-05 17:00:00September 5, 2017 | Bensalem Norristown
| 2 - 0 | Bensalem | Recap |
2017-09-05 17:45:00September 5, 2017 | Daniel Boone Oley Valley
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-09-05 18:00:00September 5, 2017 | Manheim Township Exeter
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Manheim Township | Recap |
2017-09-05 19:00:00September 5, 2017 | Cocalico Tulpehocken
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Cocalico | Recap |
2017-09-05 19:00:00September 5, 2017 | Penncrest West Chester Rustin
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2017-09-05 19:15:00September 5, 2017 | Conestoga Downingtown East
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:00:00September 6, 2017 | Schuylkill Valley Brandywine Heights
| 15:00:003:00 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Abington Council Rock South
| 1 - 0 | Abington | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Council Rock North Harry S. Truman
| 6 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Cheltenham Upper Dublin
| 0 - 5 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Bensalem Pennsbury
| 0 - 8 | Bensalem | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Upper Moreland
| 5 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Central Bucks West William Tennent
| 5 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Central Bucks South Souderton
| 2 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:30:00September 6, 2017 | Central Bucks East North Penn
| 4 - 2 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham Springfield-Montco
| 0 - 3 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Little Flower Bonner-Prendergast
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Saint Hubert Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Chichester Marple Newtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame Mount Saint Joseph
| 3 - 3 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Plumstead Christian Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Upper Merion Pottsgrove
| 3 - 0 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Dock Mennonite Academy Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Phoenixville Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 6 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-09-06 15:45:00September 6, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley Owen J. Roberts
| 1 - 4 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2017 | Delco Christian Jenkintown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2017 | Kutztown Fleetwood
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2017-09-06 16:00:00September 6, 2017 | Governor Mifflin Eastern Lebanon
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-09-06 17:00:00September 6, 2017 | Spring-Ford Norristown
| 10 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-09-06 17:45:00September 6, 2017 | Daniel Boone Hamburg
| 2 - 0 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-09-06 19:00:00September 6, 2017 | Quakertown Wissahickon
| 0 - 4 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2017 | Great Valley Downingtown West
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:30:00September 7, 2017 | Haverford Lower Merion
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Upper Darby Radnor
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Strath Haven Ridley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Sacred Heart Mount Saint Joseph
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Downingtown East Avon Grove
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Sun Valley Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Springfield-Delco Conestoga
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Garnet Valley Penncrest
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Pottsgrove Pottstown
| 5 - 0 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Maria Academy | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts Norristown
| 11 - 0 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-09-07 15:45:00September 7, 2017 | Central Bucks West Spring-Ford
| 4 - 0 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie St. Basil Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2017 | Kutztown Fleetwood
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2017-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2017 | Hershey Twin Valley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Hershey | Recap |
2017-09-07 16:00:00September 7, 2017 | Wyomissing Reading
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-09-07 16:30:00September 7, 2017 | Mercersburg Belleville Mennonite
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2017-09-07 18:00:00September 7, 2017 | Exeter Conrad Weiser
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2017-09-07 19:00:00September 7, 2017 | Coatesville West Chester East
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2017-09-07 19:00:00September 7, 2017 | Harriton Marple Newtown
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2017-09-07 19:15:00September 7, 2017 | West Chester Rustin Kennett
| 19:15:007:15 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2017-09-07 19:15:00September 7, 2017 | Unionville West Chester Henderson
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2017-09-08 09:30:00September 8, 2017 | Daniel Boone Oxford
| 09:30:009:30 am | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Upper Dublin Quakertown
| 5 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Wissahickon Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 1 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Pennsbury Abington
| 6 - 3 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Upper Moreland Hatboro-Horsham
| 6 - 2 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Springfield-Montco Cheltenham
| 10 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Council Rock South Council Rock North
| 3 - 1 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Pennridge Central Bucks South
| 1 - 9 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Neshaminy Bensalem
| 10 - 0 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Washington Little Flower
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Washington | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Agnes Irwin Bishop Shanahan
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Garnet Valley West Chester Rustin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:30:00September 8, 2017 | Harry S. Truman William Tennent
| 0 - 3 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | North Penn Central Bucks West
| 3 - 2 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Penn Charter Shipley School
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Academy Park Penncrest
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Strath Haven Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | St. Basil Academy Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Jenkintown Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Lower Moreland Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Morrisville Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 4 | Morrisville | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Pope John Paul II Phoenixville
| 1 - 4 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen Upper Merion
| 11 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Boyertown Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-09-08 15:45:00September 8, 2017 | Episcopal Academy Cardinal O’Hara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2017 | Conwell-Egan George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2017 | Berks Catholic Tulpehocken
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2017 | Eastern York Conrad Weiser
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Eastern York | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2017 | Central Dauphin East Hamburg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Central Dauphin East | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:00:00September 8, 2017 | Baldwin Friends Central
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:15:00September 8, 2017 | Lawrenceville Germantown Academy
| 5 - 6 | Lawrenceville | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:30:00September 8, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast Haverford
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:30:00September 8, 2017 | Westtown Hill School
| 0 - 5 | Westtown | Recap |
2017-09-08 16:45:00September 8, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast Haverford
| 16:45:004:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-09-08 17:15:00September 8, 2017 | Central Bucks East Souderton
| 3 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-09-08 17:30:00September 8, 2017 | Forbes Road Mercersburg
| 17:30:005:30 pm | Forbes Road | Recap |
2017-09-08 18:30:00September 8, 2017 | Fleetwood Brandywine Heights
| 18:30:006:30 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2017-09-08 19:00:00September 8, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury Bristol
| 19:00:007:00 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-09-08 19:30:00September 8, 2017 | Spring-Ford Methacton
| 0 - 3 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | Avon Grove Ridley
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Avon Grove | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | Downingtown West North Penn
| 5 - 1 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | Kennett Upper Darby
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Kennett | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | Octorara Lampeter-Strasburg
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Octorara | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | West Chester East Academy of Notre Dame
| 10:00:0010:00 am | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | Interboro Harriton
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Interboro | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | Pequea Valley Reading
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Pequea Valley | Recap |
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017 | Fleetwood Wyomissing
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Fleetwood | Recap |
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017 | Emmaus Council Rock North
| 12 - 0 | Emmaus | Recap |
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017 | Central Dauphin Wilson
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Central Dauphin | Recap |
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017 | Kutztown Schuylkill Valley
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Kutztown | Recap |
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017 | Pottsgrove Tulpehocken
| 0 - 3 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-09-09 12:00:00September 9, 2017 | Marple Newtown Boyertown
| 1 - 2 | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2017-09-09 12:00:00September 9, 2017 | Manheim Central Oley Valley
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Manheim Central | Recap |
2017-09-09 12:30:00September 9, 2017 | Twin Valley Oxford
| 12:30:0012:30 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-09-09 13:00:00September 9, 2017 | Parkland Exeter
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Parkland | Recap |
2017-09-09 13:15:00September 9, 2017 | Radnor Merion Mercy
| 13:15:001:15 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2017-09-09 14:00:00September 9, 2017 | Central Bucks East Methacton
| 2 - 3 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-09-09 14:00:00September 9, 2017 | Lower Merion Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 1 - 3 | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Chichester Sun Valley
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Archbishop Ryan George Washington
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Bensalem Council Rock North
| 0 - 5 | Bensalem | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Central Bucks East Pennridge
| 6 - 1 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Cheltenham Upper Moreland
| 3 - 4 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Council Rock South Harry S. Truman
| 9 - 0 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Quakertown Hatboro-Horsham
| 3 - 0 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Neshaminy Abington
| 5 - 0 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Springfield-Montco
| 5 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:30:00September 11, 2017 | Upper Dublin Wissahickon
| 1 - 2 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts Boyertown
| 2 - 0 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Norristown Methacton
| 0 - 10 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley Spring-Ford
| 4 - 3 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Pottstown Phoenixville
| 0 - 4 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Upper Merion Pope John Paul II
| 0 - 1 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen Pottsgrove
| 14 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Lower Moreland Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Oxford Marple Newtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara Strath Haven
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Academy Park Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:00September 11, 2017 | Pemberton Moorestown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Pemberton | Recap |
2017-09-11 15:45:13September 11, 2017 | William Tennent North Penn
| 0 - 8 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2017 | Twin Valley Reading
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2017 | Conrad Weiser Hamburg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2017 | Schuylkill Valley Muhlenberg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2017-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2017 | Friends Select Bristol
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2017-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2017 | Blair Academy Kittatinny
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2017-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2017 | St. Basil Academy Saint Hubert
| 16:00:004:00 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2017-09-11 17:00:22September 11, 2017 | Pennsbury Souderton
| 2 - 1 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-09-11 17:45:00September 11, 2017 | Daniel Boone Exeter
| 0 - 10 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-09-11 17:45:00September 11, 2017 | Governor Mifflin Wilson
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-09-11 17:45:00September 11, 2017 | Oley Valley Kutztown
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Oley Valley | Recap |
2017-09-11 18:00:00September 11, 2017 | Fleetwood Berks Catholic
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2017-09-11 18:00:00September 11, 2017 | Tulpehocken Brandywine Heights
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2017-09-11 19:00:00September 11, 2017 | Central Bucks West Central Bucks South
| 2 - 1 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2017 | Conestoga Harriton
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2017 | Lower Merion Upper Darby
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:30:00September 12, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame Bonner-Prendergast
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Sun Valley West Chester Rustin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Marple Newtown Strath Haven
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Radnor Ridley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Germantown Friends Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Shipley School Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Saint Hubert Friends Central
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Octorara Oxford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Council Rock South Spring-Ford
| 2 - 3 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Jenkintown Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Morrisville Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Plumstead Christian Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Merion Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph St. Basil Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Great Valley Bishop Shanahan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-09-12 15:45:00September 12, 2017 | Downingtown East Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2017-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2017 | Mercersburg St. James School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2017-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2017 | Baldwin Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2017-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2017 | Princeton Day School Germantown Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2017-09-12 16:30:00September 12, 2017 | Hill School George School
| 7 - 0 | Hill School | Recap |
2017-09-12 18:15:00September 12, 2017 | Haverford Garnet Valley
| 18:15:006:15 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2017-09-12 18:21:06September 12, 2017 | Methacton Boyertown
| 3 - 2 | | Recap |
2017-09-12 18:45:00September 12, 2017 | West Chester East West Chester Henderson
| 18:45:006:45 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2017 | Penncrest Springfield-Delco
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2017-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2017 | Kennett Unionville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2017-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2017 | Dock Mennonite Academy New Hope-Solebury
| 0 - 8 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2017-09-12 19:00:00September 12, 2017 | Avon Grove Coatesville
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Upper Dublin
| 4 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Upper Moreland Springfield-Montco
| 1 - 3 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Episcopal Academy Lawrenceville
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Harry S. Truman Bensalem
| 0 - 1 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Council Rock North Abington
| 1 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham Wissahickon
| 0 - 9 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Neshaminy Pennsbury
| 1 - 3 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:30:00September 13, 2017 | Pennridge Souderton
| 1 - 2 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Friends Select Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Saint Hubert Lansdale Catholic
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Archbishop Wood Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Spring-Ford Boyertown
| 3 - 1 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts Methacton
| 0 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Norristown Perkiomen Valley
| 0 - 7 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Phoenixville Pottsgrove
| 6 - 0 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Pope John Paul II Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 7 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-09-13 15:45:00September 13, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | George School Morrisville
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Moorestown Friends Burlington
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Shipley School Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Wyomissing Oley Valley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Kutztown Brandywine Heights
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Muhlenberg Conrad Weiser
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Schuylkill Valley Fleetwood
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Twin Valley Daniel Boone
| 9 - 0 | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Agnes Irwin Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Agnes Irwin | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Hun School Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 2017 | Penn Charter Hill School
| 2 - 8 | Penn Charter | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:15:00September 13, 2017 | Peddie School Germantown Academy
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Peddie School | Recap |
2017-09-13 16:15:00September 13, 2017 | Germantown Friends Solebury School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-13 17:30:00September 13, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara Little Flower
| 17:30:005:30 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2017-09-13 17:45:00September 13, 2017 | Hamburg Berks Catholic
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2017-09-13 17:45:00September 13, 2017 | Governor Mifflin Exeter
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2017 | Central Bucks West Central Bucks East
| 0 - 1 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2017 | Central Bucks South William Tennent
| 3 - 0 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2017 | Quakertown Cheltenham
| 2 - 0 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-09-13 19:00:00September 13, 2017 | Reading Wilson
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Reading | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 2017 | Central Bucks South Gwynedd Mercy
| 3 - 1 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Oxford Great Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | West Chester Rustin Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Unionville Sun Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Radnor Conestoga
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Garnet Valley Harriton
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Upper Darby Haverford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Springfield-Delco Marple Newtown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | West Chester Henderson Avon Grove
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie Mount Saint Joseph
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Morrisville Jenkintown
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Bristol Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Delco Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Pottsgrove Pope John Paul II
| 1 - 2 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Pottstown Upper Merion
| 0 - 1 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-09-14 15:45:00September 14, 2017 | Downingtown West Coatesville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 2017 | Merion Mercy Sacred Heart
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-09-14 16:15:00September 14, 2017 | Hun School Pennington School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2017-09-14 17:00:00September 14, 2017 | Ridley Penncrest
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2017-09-14 17:15:00September 14, 2017 | Kennett West Chester East
| 17:15:005:15 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2017-09-14 17:45:00September 14, 2017 | Wilson Cedar Crest
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2017-09-14 19:00:00September 14, 2017 | Strath Haven Lower Merion
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Strath Haven | Recap |
2017-09-14 19:00:00September 14, 2017 | Bishop Shanahan Downingtown East
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bishop Shanahan | Recap |
2017-09-14 19:00:00September 14, 2017 | Lower Moreland Dock Mennonite Academy
| 5 - 2 | Lower Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:00:00September 15, 2017 | Council Rock South Pennsbury
| 0 - 3 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Harry S. Truman Abington
| 0 - 9 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Lower Merion Interboro
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame Agnes Irwin
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Episcopal Academy Germantown Academy
| 4 - 1 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | William Tennent Central Bucks East
| 0 - 5 | William Tennent | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Pennridge Central Bucks West
| 2 - 7 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Wissahickon Cheltenham
| 13 - 0 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Neshaminy Council Rock North
| 4 - 0 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Garnet Valley Kennett
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Haverford Bishop Shanahan
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Springfield-Montco Upper Dublin
| 2 - 1 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Souderton North Penn
| 2 - 3 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:30:00September 15, 2017 | Upper Moreland Quakertown
| 5 - 0 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | West Chester Rustin Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Rustin | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Upper Darby Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Archbishop Wood Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Saint Hubert Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Saint Hubert | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Conwell-Egan Cardinal O’Hara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Westtown Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Bensalem Avon Grove
| 0 - 5 | Bensalem | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley Methacton
| 1 - 2 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Boyertown Norristown
| 8 - 0 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Phoenixville Upper Merion
| 8 - 1 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen Pottstown
| 10 - 0 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll Bonner-Prendergast
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2017-09-15 15:45:00September 15, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 4 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2017 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Penn Charter
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2017 | Princeton Day School George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Princeton Day School | Recap |
2017-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2017 | Shipley School Central High
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2017 | Tulpehocken Northern Lebanon
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2017-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2017 | Wyomissing Eastern Lebanon
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2017 | Kutztown Berks Catholic
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Kutztown | Recap |
2017-09-15 16:00:00September 15, 2017 | Friends Select Plumstead Christian
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2017-09-15 17:15:00September 15, 2017 | Harriton West Chester Henderson
| 17:15:005:15 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2017-09-15 18:00:00September 15, 2017 | Fleetwood Lancaster Mennonite
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2017-09-16 09:00:00September 16, 2017 | Annville-Cleona Brandywine Heights
| 09:00:009:00 am | Annville-Cleona | Preview |
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 | Governor Mifflin Conrad Weiser
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Governor Mifflin | Preview |
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 | Neshaminy Great Valley
| 1 - 2 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 | Agnes Irwin Ridley
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Agnes Irwin | Preview |
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 | Oley Valley Ephrata
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Oley Valley | Preview |
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 | Schuylkill Valley Wyomissing
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Schuylkill Valley | Preview |
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 | Wilson Downingtown East
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Wilson | Preview |
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 | Muhlenberg Daniel Boone
| 3 - 1 | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2017-09-16 10:00:49September 16, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Pennsbury
| 1 - 0 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-09-16 10:30:00September 16, 2017 | Central Bucks West Episcopal Academy
| 2 - 3 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 | Coatesville Reading
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Coatesville | Preview |
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 | Twin Valley Palmyra
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Twin Valley | Preview |
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 | Sacred Heart Gwynedd Mercy
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Sacred Heart | Preview |
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 | Villa Maria Academy Villa Joseph Marie
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Villa Maria Academy | Preview |
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 | Academy Park Sun Valley
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Academy Park | Preview |
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic Boyertown
| 0 - 8 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 | Germantown Friends George Washington
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Germantown Friends | Preview |
2017-09-16 11:30:00September 16, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts Spring-Ford
| 0 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2017 | Norfolk Academy Conestoga
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Norfolk Academy | Preview |
2017-09-16 13:00:00September 16, 2017 | Westtown Mercersburg
| 13:00:001:00 pm | Westtown | Preview |
2017-09-16 14:00:00September 16, 2017 | Blair Academy Wallkill Valley
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Blair Academy | Preview |
2017-09-16 14:00:00September 16, 2017 | Hill School Pennington
| 8 - 0 | Hill School | Preview |
2017-09-16 18:00:00September 16, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt Jenkintown
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-09-16 19:00:00September 16, 2017 | Tulpehocken Hamburg
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Tulpehocken | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:15:00September 18, 2017 | Council Rock North Wissahickon
| 2 - 1 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2017 | Upper Moreland Harry S. Truman
| 3 - 1 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2017 | Coatesville West Chester Henderson
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Coatesville | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2017 | Cheltenham Lower Moreland
| 0 - 5 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 2017 | Archbishop Carroll Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Archbishop Carroll | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:30:43September 18, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy Neshaminy
| 2 - 1 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Conwell-Egan Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | St. Basil Academy Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Sun Valley Great Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Downingtown East Kennett
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Avon Grove Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Avon Grove | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Spring-Ford Upper Perkiomen
| 1 - 3 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Palisades Plumstead Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Palisades | Preview |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Pottstown Methacton
| 0 - 5 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Norristown Upper Merion
| 2 - 5 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley Pope John Paul II
| 8 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:45:00September 18, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury Hatboro-Horsham
| 8 - 0 | New Hope-Solebury | Recap |
2017-09-18 15:45:11September 18, 2017 | Springfield-Montco Lansdale Catholic
| 5 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2017 | Moorestown Friends Cherry Hill West
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Preview |
2017-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2017 | Wyomissing Kutztown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wyomissing | Preview |
2017-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2017 | Lancaster Country Day Brandywine Heights
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Lancaster Country Day | Preview |
2017-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2017 | Conrad Weiser Fleetwood
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Conrad Weiser | Preview |
2017-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2017 | Muhlenberg Hamburg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Muhlenberg | Preview |
2017-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 2017 | Berks Catholic Schuylkill Valley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Berks Catholic | Preview |
2017-09-18 16:15:00September 18, 2017 | Germantown Friends Little Flower
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Germantown Friends | Preview |
2017-09-18 16:30:00September 18, 2017 | Baldwin Friends Select
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Baldwin | Preview |
2017-09-18 17:45:00September 18, 2017 | Exeter Twin Valley
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Exeter | Preview |
2017-09-18 17:45:00September 18, 2017 | Wilson Daniel Boone
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Wilson | Preview |
2017-09-18 17:45:00September 18, 2017 | Oley Valley Tulpehocken
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Oley Valley | Preview |
2017-09-18 18:00:00September 18, 2017 | West Chester Rustin Oxford
| 18:00:006:00 pm | West Chester Rustin | Preview |
2017-09-18 19:00:00September 18, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts Phoenixville
| 4 - 1 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-09-18 19:00:00September 18, 2017 | Reading Governor Mifflin
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Reading | Preview |
2017-09-18 19:15:00September 18, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara Agnes Irwin
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Germantown Academy Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 5 - 0 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Penn Charter Episcopal Academy
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Penn Charter | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Quakertown Springfield-Montco
| 1 - 4 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Wissahickon Upper Moreland
| 7 - 2 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Pennsbury Council Rock North
| 5 - 0 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Cheltenham Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 9 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Bensalem Council Rock South
| 0 - 5 | Bensalem | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Central Bucks West Souderton
| 2 - 1 | Central Bucks West | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 2017 | Upper Dublin Hatboro-Horsham
| 5 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Radnor Haverford
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt Friends Select
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Penncrest Lower Merion
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Penncrest | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Pottsgrove Boyertown
| 1 - 8 | Pottsgrove | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Lower Moreland Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Lower Moreland | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Westtown Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Westtown | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Shipley School Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Shipley School | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Jenkintown Dock Mennonite Academy
| 6 - 1 | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | New Hope-Solebury Morrisville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | New Hope-Solebury | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Interboro Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount Saint Joseph | Preview |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | North Penn Central Bucks South
| 2 - 0 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-09-19 15:45:00September 19, 2017 | Springfield-Delco Garnet Valley
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Springfield-Delco | Preview |
2017-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2017 | St. Basil Academy Merion Mercy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | St. Basil Academy | Preview |
2017-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy Villa Joseph Marie
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Gwynedd Mercy | Preview |
2017-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2017 | Stuart Country Day School George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Stuart Country Day School | Recap |
2017-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2017 | Pennington School Moorestown Friends
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Pennington School | Recap |
2017-09-19 16:00:00September 19, 2017 | Harriton Ridley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Harriton | Preview |
2017-09-19 16:15:00September 19, 2017 | Hun School Princeton Day School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Hun School | Preview |
2017-09-19 16:30:00September 19, 2017 | Hill School Friends Central
| 9 - 0 | Hill School | Preview |
2017-09-19 17:00:00September 19, 2017 | Middleburg Mercersburg
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Middleburg | Preview |
2017-09-19 17:00:00September 19, 2017 | West Chester East Downingtown West
| 17:00:005:00 pm | West Chester East | Preview |
2017-09-19 17:00:00September 19, 2017 | Central Bucks East Abington
| 3 - 0 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-09-19 17:30:00September 19, 2017 | Strath Haven Upper Darby
| 17:30:005:30 pm | Strath Haven | Preview |
2017-09-19 18:00:00September 19, 2017 | Marple Newtown Conestoga
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Preview |
2017-09-19 19:00:00September 19, 2017 | William Tennent Pennridge
| 0 - 5 | William Tennent | Recap |
2017-09-19 19:15:00September 19, 2017 | Unionville Bishop Shanahan
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Unionville | Preview |
2017-09-20 10:00:00September 20, 2017 | North Penn Owen J. Roberts
| 0 - 2 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:30:00September 20, 2017 | Quakertown Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 10 | Quakertown | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | Conwell-Egan Academy of the New Church
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | West Chester Henderson Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | Oxford Unionville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | Archbishop Ryan Bensalem
| 0 - 4 | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | William Tennent Archbishop Wood
| 1 - 0 | William Tennent | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | Kennett Coatesville
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Kennett | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | Sun Valley Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sun Valley | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | Downingtown West Avon Grove
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-09-20 15:45:00September 20, 2017 | Interboro Phoenixville
| 1 - 5 | Interboro | Recap |
2017-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2017 | Blair Academy Notre Dame High
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2017-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2017 | Academy of Notre Dame Hill School
| 4 - 0 | Academy of Notre Dame | Recap |
2017-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2017 | Brandywine Heights Wyomissing
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2017-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2017 | Berks Catholic Muhlenberg
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-20 16:00:00September 20, 2017 | Schuylkill Valley Conrad Weiser
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2017-09-20 16:45:00September 20, 2017 | West Chester East Bishop Shanahan
| 16:45:004:45 pm | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-09-20 17:45:00September 20, 2017 | Oley Valley Boyertown
| 5 - 1 | Oley Valley | Recap |
2017-09-20 17:45:00September 20, 2017 | Twin Valley Wilson
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Twin Valley | Recap |
2017-09-20 17:45:00September 20, 2017 | Daniel Boone Governor Mifflin
| 0 - 3 | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-09-20 18:00:00September 20, 2017 | Fleetwood Hamburg
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Fleetwood | Recap |
2017-09-20 18:00:00September 20, 2017 | Tulpehocken Kutztown
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Tulpehocken | Recap |
2017-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2017 | Great Valley West Chester Rustin
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2017 | Dock Mennonite Academy Pennridge
| 2 - 3 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2017-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2017 | Exeter Reading
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2017-09-20 19:00:00September 20, 2017 | Harry S. Truman Neshaminy
| 0 - 6 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2017-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2017 | Plumstead Christian Delco Christian
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2017-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2017 | Pottstown Coatesville
| 0 - 1 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2017 | St. Basil Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | St. Basil Academy | Recap |
2017-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2017 | Sacred Heart Villa Joseph Marie
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Sacred Heart | Recap |
2017-09-21 15:45:00September 21, 2017 | Chichester Academy Park
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Chichester | Recap |
2017-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2017 | Westtown St. Andrews
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2017-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2017 | Merion Mercy Villa Maria Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-09-21 16:00:00September 21, 2017 | Brandywine Heights Pottsgrove
| 7 - 0 | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2017-09-21 16:30:00September 21, 2017 | Mercersburg Southern Huntingdon
| 16:30:004:30 pm | Mercersburg | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:15:00September 22, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic Archbishop Carroll
| 15:15:003:15 pm | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:30:00September 22, 2017 | Souderton Dock Mennonite Academy
| 8 - 0 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:30:00September 22, 2017 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy of Notre Dame
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:30:00September 22, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Haverford
| 1 - 2 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:30:00September 22, 2017 | Conestoga West Chester Henderson
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:30:00September 22, 2017 | Springfield-Delco Gwynedd Mercy
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Springfield-Delco | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:30:03September 22, 2017 | Gwynedd Mercy Springfield-Montco
| 5 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Archbishop Ryan Bishop McDevitt
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Ryan | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Archbishop Wood Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Archbishop Wood | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Academy of the New Church Germantown Friends
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy of New Church | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Little Flower Saint Hubert
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Upper Darby Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Downingtown West Central Bucks East
| 2 - 0 | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley Phoenixville
| 5 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Pottstown Norristown
| 2 - 0 | Pottstown | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Methacton Pottsgrove
| 9 - 0 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-09-22 15:45:00September 22, 2017 | Pope John Paul II Spring-Ford
| 0 - 5 | Pope John Paul II | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Hun School Montgomery School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Hun School | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | George School Bristol
| 16:00:004:00 pm | George School | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Episcopal Academy Hill School
| 7 - 2 | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Baldwin Episcopal Academy
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Baldwin | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Berks Catholic Kutztown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen Owen J. Roberts
| 1 - 3 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Wyomissing Lancaster Country Day
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Wyomissing | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Lehighton Kutztown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Lehighton | Recap |
2017-09-22 16:00:00September 22, 2017 | Moorestown Friends Sterling
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-22 17:00:00September 22, 2017 | Friends Select Morrisville
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2017-09-22 19:00:00September 22, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast Cardinal O’Hara
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | West Chester East Phoenixville
| 3 - 2 | West Chester East | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | Ridley Downingtown East
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Ridley | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | Central Bucks South Great Valley
| 2 - 0 | Central Bucks South | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | Interboro Methacton
| 0 - 8 | Interboro | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | Governor Mifflin Hamburg
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | Hempfield Wilson
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Hempfield | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | Kutztown Pequea Valley
| 10:00:0010:00 am | Kutztown | Recap |
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 | Boyertown Nazareth
| 4 - 1 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017 | Sun Valley Penncrest
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Sun Valley | Recap |
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017 | Germantown Friends Springside-Chestnut Hill
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017 | Daniel Boone Conrad Weiser
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Daniel Boone | Recap |
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017 | Schuylkill Valley Tulpehocken
| 11:00:0011:00 am | Schuylkill Valley | Recap |
2017-09-23 12:00:00September 23, 2017 | Radnor Archbishop Carroll
| 12:00:0012:00 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2017-09-23 12:30:00September 23, 2017 | Coatesville Lower Merion
| 12:30:0012:30 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2017-09-23 12:30:00September 23, 2017 | Exeter Central Dauphin
| 12:30:0012:30 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2017-09-23 13:15:00September 23, 2017 | George School Peddie School
| 13:15:001:15 pm | George School | Recap |
2017-09-23 14:00:00September 23, 2017 | Blair Academy Princeton Day School
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Blair Academy | Recap |
2017-09-23 14:00:00September 23, 2017 | Westtown Conwell-Egan
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Westtown | Recap |
2017-09-23 14:00:00September 23, 2017 | Shipley School Agnes Irwin
| 14:00:002:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-09-23 15:45:00September 23, 2017 | Lansdale Catholic Pope John Paul II
| 1 - 0 | Lansdale Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Bensalem Abington
| 1 - 8 | Bensalem | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Neshaminy Council Rock South
| 2 - 1 | Neshaminy | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Pennsbury Harry S. Truman
| 4 - 0 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Pennridge North Penn
| 1 - 6 | Pennridge | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Quakertown
| 7 - 0 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Souderton William Tennent
| 3 - 0 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Springfield-Montco Wissahickon
| 2 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Upper Moreland Upper Dublin
| 1 - 3 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Council Rock North Cardinal O’Hara
| 4 - 0 | Council Rock North | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | George Washington Archbishop Ryan
| 15:30:003:30 pm | George Washington | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:30:00September 25, 2017 | Haverford Penncrest
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2017 | Upper Darby Springfield-Delco
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Upper Darby | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2017 | Bristol Sacred Heart
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bristol | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2017 | Villa Joseph Marie Conwell-Egan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Villa Joseph Marie | Recap |
2017-09-25 15:45:00September 25, 2017 | Interboro Norristown
| 3 - 2 | Interboro | Recap |
2017-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2017 | Governor Mifflin Twin Valley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Governor Mifflin | Recap |
2017-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2017 | Conrad Weiser Berks Catholic
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Conrad Weiser | Recap |
2017-09-25 16:00:00September 25, 2017 | Muhlenberg Fleetwood
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2017-09-25 17:00:00September 25, 2017 | Lower Merion Marple Newtown
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-09-25 17:00:00September 25, 2017 | Lower Merion Marple Newtown
| 17:00:005:00 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-09-25 17:15:00September 25, 2017 | Central Bucks East Central Bucks South
| 2 - 0 | Central Bucks East | Recap |
2017-09-25 17:30:00September 25, 2017 | Conestoga Strath Haven
| 17:30:005:30 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2017-09-25 17:45:00September 25, 2017 | Wilson Exeter
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2017-09-25 17:45:00September 25, 2017 | Oley Valley Brandywine Heights
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Oley Valley | Recap |
2017-09-25 18:00:00September 25, 2017 | Dock Mennonite Academy Upper Perkiomen
| 0 - 7 | Dock Mennonite Academy | Recap |
2017-09-25 18:15:00September 25, 2017 | Hamburg Schuylkill Valley
| 18:15:006:15 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2017-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham Cheltenham
| 3 - 0 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2017 | Harriton Radnor
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Harriton | Recap |
2017-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2017 | Garnet Valley Ridley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Garnet Valley | Recap |
2017-09-25 19:00:00September 25, 2017 | Reading Daniel Boone
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Reading | Recap |
2017-09-25 19:48:08September 25, 2017 | Spring-Ford Central Bucks West
| 1 - 2 | Spring-Ford | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:30:00September 26, 2017 | Germantown Academy Agnes Irwin
| 3 - 2 | Germantown Academy | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Octorara Downingtown West
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Octorara | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Upper Merion Boyertown
| 1 - 7 | Upper Merion | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Delco Christian Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Plumstead Christian Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 4 | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Jenkintown New Hope-Solebury
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Morrisville Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Downingtown East West Chester Rustin
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown East | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Interboro Chichester
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Interboro | Recap |
2017-09-26 15:45:00September 26, 2017 | Conestoga Villa Maria Academy
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conestoga | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2017 | Merion Mercy Villa Joseph Marie
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Merion Mercy | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2017 | Springside-Chestnut Hill Baldwin
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Springside-Chestnut Hill | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2017 | Friends Central Westtown
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Friends Central | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2017 | Moorestown Friends Friends Select
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Moorestown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2017 | Germantown Friends George School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Friends | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:00:00September 26, 2017 | Shipley School Academy of the New Church
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Shipley School | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:15:00September 26, 2017 | Stuart Country Day Hun School
| 16:15:004:15 pm | Stuart Country Day | Recap |
2017-09-26 16:45:00September 26, 2017 | Episcopal Academy Academy of Notre Dame
| 16:45:004:45 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-09-26 17:21:17September 26, 2017 | — | 17:21:175:21 pm | | Preview |
2017-09-26 17:30:00September 26, 2017 | Oxford West Chester East
| 17:30:005:30 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2017-09-26 18:15:00September 26, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy Gwynedd Mercy
| 18:15:006:15 pm | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | Recap |
2017-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2017 | Avon Grove Bishop Shanahan
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Avon Grove | Recap |
2017-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2017 | Coatesville Sun Valley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Coatesville | Recap |
2017-09-26 19:00:00September 26, 2017 | West Chester Henderson Kennett
| 19:00:007:00 pm | West Chester Henderson | Recap |
2017-09-26 19:15:00September 26, 2017 | Unionville Great Valley
| 19:15:007:15 pm | Unionville | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:15:00September 27, 2017 | Bishop McDevitt Archbishop Carroll
| 15:15:003:15 pm | Bishop McDevitt | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Springfield-Montco Hatboro-Horsham
| 5 - 0 | Springfield-Montco | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Upper Moreland Plymouth-Whitemarsh
| 0 - 9 | Upper Moreland | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Wissahickon Quakertown
| 5 - 2 | Wissahickon | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Pennsbury Bensalem
| 5 - 0 | Pennsbury | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Haverford Conestoga
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Haverford | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Lower Merion Harriton
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Lower Merion Harriton
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Lower Merion | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Penncrest Upper Darby
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Penncrest | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Upper Dublin Cheltenham
| 7 - 0 | Upper Dublin | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Harry S. Truman Council Rock North
| 0 - 3 | Harry S. Truman | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:30:00September 27, 2017 | Council Rock South Abington
| 3 - 2 | Council Rock South | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | North Penn Central Bucks East
| 4 - 3 | North Penn | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Conwell-Egan Saint Hubert
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Conwell-Egan | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Cardinal O’Hara Archbishop Wood
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Cardinal O'Hara | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Little Flower Archbishop Ryan
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Little Flower | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Radnor Strath Haven
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Radnor | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Phoenixville Spring-Ford
| 1 - 0 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Upper Perkiomen Perkiomen Valley
| 2 - 1 | Upper Perkiomen | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Norristown Pottsgrove
| 1 - 2 | Norristown | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Methacton Upper Merion
| 12 - 0 | Methacton | Recap |
2017-09-27 15:45:00September 27, 2017 | Bonner-Prendergast Lansdale Catholic
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Bonner Prendergast | Recap |
2017-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2017 | Berks Catholic Fleetwood
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Berks Catholic | Recap |
2017-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2017 | Hamburg Conrad Weiser
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Hamburg | Recap |
2017-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2017 | Muhlenberg Schuylkill Valley
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Muhlenberg | Recap |
2017-09-27 16:00:00September 27, 2017 | Brandywine Heights Tulpehocken
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Brandywine Heights | Recap |
2017-09-27 17:30:00September 27, 2017 | Boyertown Pottstown
| 7 - 0 | Boyertown | Recap |
2017-09-27 17:45:00September 27, 2017 | Wilson Governor Mifflin
| 17:45:005:45 pm | Wilson | Recap |
2017-09-27 18:00:00September 27, 2017 | Marple Newtown Garnet Valley
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Marple Newtown | Recap |
2017-09-27 18:00:00September 27, 2017 | Exeter Daniel Boone
| 18:00:006:00 pm | Exeter | Recap |
2017-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2017 | Souderton Central Bucks South
| 1 - 3 | Souderton | Recap |
2017-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2017 | Owen J. Roberts Pope John Paul II
| 7 - 0 | Owen J. Roberts | Recap |
2017-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2017 | Reading Twin Valley
| 19:00:007:00 pm | Reading | Recap |
2017-09-27 19:00:00September 27, 2017 | William Tennent Central Bucks West
| 0 - 7 | William Tennent | Recap |
2017-09-27 19:30:00September 27, 2017 | Ridley Springfield-Delco
| 19:30:007:30 pm | Ridley | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2017 | Cheltenham Harry S. Truman
| 0 - 5 | Cheltenham | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2017 | William Tennent Wissahickon
| 0 - 1 | William Tennent | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2017 | Episcopal Academy Bonner-Prendergast
| 15:30:003:30 pm | Episcopal Academy | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Hatboro-Horsham Pennsbury
| 0 - 8 | Hatboro-Horsham | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Friends Select Little Flower
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Friends Select | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Oxford Downingtown East
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Oxford | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Downingtown West West Chester Henderson
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Downingtown West | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Great Valley Octorara
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Great Valley | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Academy Park Interboro
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Academy Park | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Hill School Academy of the New Church
| 3 | Hill School | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Jenkintown Lower Moreland
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Jenkintown | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Perkiomen Valley Council Rock South
| 5 - 0 | Perkiomen Valley | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Phoenixville Abington
| 3 - 1 | Phoenixville | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Morrisville Bristol
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Morrisville | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Delco Christian Dock Mennonite Academy
| 0 - 2 | Delco Christian | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Plumstead Christian New Hope-Solebury
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Plumstead Christian | Recap |
2017-09-28 15:45:00September 28, 2017 | Mount Saint Joseph Sacred Heart
| 15:45:003:45 pm | Mount Saint Joseph | Recap |
2017-09-28 16:00:00September 28, 2017 | Germantown Academy Shipley School
| 16:00:004:00 pm | Germantown Academy | Recap |