FALL SPORTS
Cross Country
Football
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Spring-Ford
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Field Hockey
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Golf
Boys Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
WINTER SPORTS
Boys Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Ice Hockey
Swimming
Wrestling
SPRING SPORTS
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
More
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
Tuesday, Oct. 27
Thursday, Oct. 29
Saturday, Oct. 31
Wednesday, Nov. 4
Saturday, Nov. 7
Central Bucks East
October 29, 2015
Central Bucks East
4
-
0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Central Bucks East
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
October 31, 2015
Central Bucks East
0
-
0
North Penn
October 27, 2015
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
1
-
0
Unionville
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Unionville
Central Bucks East
North Penn
November 4, 2015
Central Bucks East
4
-
1
West Chester Henderson
October 27, 2015
North Penn
2
-
0
Strath Haven
Recap
North Penn
October 29, 2015
North Penn
2
-
1
Pennridge
Recap
Strath Haven
North Penn
Boyertown
October 27, 2015
1
-
1
Pennridge
Recap
Pennridge
Pennridge
Central Bucks East
November 7, 2015
Central Bucks East
2
-
1
Conestoga
West Chester Henderson
October 29, 2015
West Chester Henderson
3
-
2
Central Bucks South
West Chester Henderson
Harriton
October 31, 2015
West Chester Henderson
2
-
1
Downingtown West
October 27, 2015
Harriton
0
-
4
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks South
West Chester Henderson
Owen J. Roberts
October 27, 2015
4
-
1
Penn Wood
Recap
Owen J. Roberts
October 29, 2015
1
-
2
Downingtown West
Penn Wood
Downingtown West
Downingtown West
October 27, 2015
Downingtown West
3
-
0
Wissahickon
Downingtown West
Wissahickon
Conestoga
October 29, 2015
Conestoga
2
-
1
Council Rock North
Conestoga
Council Rock North
October 31, 2015
Conestoga
4
-
0
Abington
October 27, 2015
Council Rock North
3
-
0
Radnor
Recap
Council Rock North
Radnor
Conestoga
Abington
November 4, 2015
Conestoga
1
-
0
Springfield-Delco
October 27, 2015
Abington
1
-
0
Garnet Valley
Abington
October 29, 2015
Abington
1
-
0
Upper Dublin
Garnet Valley
Abington
Upper Dublin
October 27, 2015
Upper Dublin
8
-
0
Bensalem
Upper Dublin
Bensalem
Conestoga
Springfield-Delco
October 29, 2015
Springfield-Delco
2
-
1
Central Bucks West
Springfield-Delco
Marple Newtown
October 31, 2015
Springfield-Delco
2
-
1
Pennsbury
October 27, 2015
Marple Newtown
0
-
1
Central Bucks West
Central Bucks West
Central Bucks West
Springfield-Delco
Pennsbury
October 27, 2015
Pennsbury
2
-
1
Great Valley
Pennsbury
October 29, 2015
Pennsbury
3
-
0
Lower Merion
Great Valley
Pennsbury
Lower Merion
October 27, 2015
Lower Merion
2
-
2
Neshaminy
Lower Merion
Neshaminy