Connect with us

Schedules

Daily Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenueArticle
2017-10-23 16:15:00October 23, 2017Archbishop Carroll 16:15:004:15 pmShipleyArchbishop CarrollRecap
2017-10-23 17:00:00October 23, 2017Haddon Township 17:00:005:00 pmMoorestown FriendsHaddon TownshipRecap
2017-10-24 14:00:00October 24, 2017South Kent School 14:00:002:00 pmMercersburgSouth Kent SchoolPreview
2017-10-24 15:30:38October 24, 2017West Chester East 15:30:383:30 pmCentral Bucks EastCentral Bucks EastPreview
2017-10-24 15:45:00October 24, 2017Avon Grove Charter 15:45:003:45 pmWesttownAvon Grove CharterPreview
2017-10-24 16:00:00October 24, 2017Malvern Prep 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal AcademyMalvern PrepPreview
2017-10-24 16:00:00October 24, 2017Springside-Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown AcademySpringside-Chestnut HillPreview
2017-10-24 16:00:00October 24, 2017Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmHaverford SchoolPenn CharterPreview
2017-10-24 16:00:00October 24, 2017Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge SchoolGermantown FriendsPreview
2017-10-24 16:15:00October 24, 2017Abington Friends 16:15:004:15 pmSolebury SchoolAbington FriendsPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:28October 24, 2017Strath Haven 19:00:287:00 pmOwen J. RobertsOwen J. RobertsPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:30October 24, 2017Downingtown West 19:00:307:00 pmPerkiomen ValleyPerkiomen ValleyPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:32October 24, 2017Academy Park 19:00:327:00 pmKennettKennettPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:34October 24, 2017Abington 19:00:347:00 pmPlymouth-WhitemarshPlymouth-WhitemarshPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:36October 24, 2017Downingtown East 19:00:367:00 pmPenn WoodPenn WoodPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:40October 24, 2017Council Rock North 19:00:407:00 pmUpper DublinUpper DublinPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:42October 24, 2017Methacton 19:00:427:00 pmWissahickonWissahickonPreview
2017-10-24 19:00:53October 24, 2017Pope John Paul II 19:00:537:00 pmMarple NewtownMarple NewtownPreview
2017-10-26 15:00:43October 26, 2017TBD 15:00:433:00 pmLower MerionLower MerionPreview
2017-10-26 15:00:55October 26, 2017TBD 15:00:553:00 pmHoly Ghost PrepHoly Ghost PrepPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:17October 26, 2017Upper Merion 19:00:177:00 pmPhoenixvillePhoenixvillePreview
2017-10-26 19:00:44October 26, 2017TBD 19:00:447:00 pmConestogaConestogaPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:45October 26, 2017TBD 19:00:457:00 pmCentral Bucks WestCentral Bucks WestPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:46October 26, 2017TBD 19:00:467:00 pmUnionvilleUnionvillePreview
2017-10-26 19:00:47October 26, 2017TBD 19:00:477:00 pmNorth PennNorth PennPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:49October 26, 2017TBD 19:00:497:00 pmHatboro-HorshamHatboro-HorshamPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:49October 26, 2017TBD 19:00:497:00 pmSpring-FordSpring-FordPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:50October 26, 2017TBD 19:00:507:00 pmWest Chester HendersonWest Chester HendersonPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:57October 26, 2017Harriton 19:00:577:00 pmRadnorRadnorPreview
2017-10-26 19:00:59October 26, 2017Pottsgrove 19:00:597:00 pmBishop ShanahanBishop ShanahanPreview
2017-10-27 16:00:00October 27, 2017Episcopal Academy 16:00:004:00 pmPenn CharterEpiscopal AcademyPreview
2017-10-27 16:00:00October 27, 2017Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmMalvern PrepGermantown AcademyPreview
2017-10-27 16:00:00October 27, 2017Springside-Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmHaverford SchoolSpringside-Chestnut HillPreview
2017-10-28 14:00:00October 28, 2017Blair Academy 14:00:002:00 pmLawrencevilleBlair AcademyPreview
2017-10-28 14:30:00October 28, 2017Hill School 14:30:002:30 pmMercersburgHill SchoolPreview
2017-10-28 15:00:00October 28, 2017Hun School 15:00:003:00 pmPeddie SchoolHun SchoolPreview

4 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *