Connect with us

Daily Schedule

Daily Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeasonVenueArticle
2017-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2017Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmBensalem2017Council Rock SouthRecap
2017-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2017Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmPlymouth-Whitemarsh2017CheltenhamRecap
2017-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2017Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy2017Harry S. TrumanRecap
2017-10-16 15:30:00October 16, 2017Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmHatboro-Horsham2017Upper DublinRecap
2017-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2017Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Darby2017InterboroRecap
2017-10-16 15:45:00October 16, 2017Holy Ghost Prep 15:45:003:45 pmChurch Farm School2017Holy Ghost PrepRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Father Judge 19:00:007:00 pmDowningtown East2017Father JudgeRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017North Penn 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks South2017North PennRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Central Bucks West3 - 0Souderton2017Central Bucks WestRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Council Rock North 19:00:007:00 pmPennsbury2017Council Rock NorthRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017William Tennent 19:00:007:00 pmPennridge2017William TennentRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Quakertown2 - 3Springfield-Montco2017QuakertownRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Wissahickon4 - 1Upper Moreland2017WissahickonRecap
2017-10-16 19:00:00October 16, 2017Bonner Prendergast 19:00:007:00 pmDelco Christian2017Bonner PrendergastRecap
2017-10-17 12:00:00October 17, 2017TBA 12:00:0012:00 pmHun School2017Mercy County TournamentRecap
2017-10-17 15:30:00October 17, 2017Lower Merion 15:30:003:30 pmConestoga2017Lower MerionRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmKennett2017OxfordRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pmRidley2017Upper DarbyRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Valley Forge Military Academy 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian2017Valley Forge Military AcademyRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Springside-Chestnut Hill 15:45:003:45 pmMalvern Prep2017Springside-Chestnut HillRecap
2017-10-17 15:45:00October 17, 2017Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmAbington Friends2017Academy of the New ChurchRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Phil-Mont Christian Academy 16:00:004:00 pmFaith Christian2017Phil-Mont Christian AcademyRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017The Christian Academy 16:00:004:00 pmPlumstead Christian2017The Christian AcademyRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Haverford School 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy2017Haverford SchoolRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter2017Germantown AcademyRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Westtown 16:00:004:00 pmFriends Central2017WesttownRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Moorestown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmGeorge School2017Moorestown FriendsRecap
2017-10-17 16:00:00October 17, 2017Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School2017Germantown FriendsRecap
2017-10-17 17:00:55October 17, 2017Upper Merion1 - 2Phoenixville2017Owen J. RobertsRecap
2017-10-17 18:00:00October 17, 2017Harriton 18:00:006:00 pmPenncrest2017HarritonRecap
2017-10-17 18:00:11October 17, 2017Radnor 18:00:116:00 pmGarnet Valley2017Garnet ValleyRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017West Chester Henderson 19:00:007:00 pmGreat Valley2017West Chester HendersonRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Octorara 19:00:007:00 pmWest Chester East2017OctoraraRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Bishop Shanahan 19:00:007:00 pmSun Valley2017Bishop ShanahanRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Coatesville 19:00:007:00 pmDowningtown East2017CoatesvilleRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Downingtown West 19:00:007:00 pmWest Chester Rustin2017Downingtown WestRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Strath Haven 19:00:007:00 pmSpringfield-Delco2017Strath HavenRecap
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017Dock Mennonite Academy 19:00:007:00 pmChurch Farm School2017Christopher DockRecap
2017-10-17 19:30:00October 17, 2017Unionville 19:30:007:30 pmAvon Grove2017UnionvilleRecap
2017-10-17 19:30:00October 17, 2017Haverford 19:30:007:30 pmMarple Newtown2017HaverfordRecap
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks East2017Central Bucks SouthPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham2017Hatboro-HorshamPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman2017PennsburyPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pmQuakertown2017Plymouth-WhitemarshPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Souderton 15:30:003:30 pmWilliam Tennent2017SoudertonPreview
2017-10-18 15:30:00October 18, 2017Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon2017Springfield-MontcoPreview
2017-10-18 15:45:00October 18, 2017Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmPope John Paul II2017ChichesterPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Bensalem 19:00:007:00 pmAbington2017BensalemPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Neshaminy 19:00:007:00 pmCouncil Rock South2017NeshaminyPreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Pennridge 19:00:007:00 pmNorth Penn2017PennridgePreview
2017-10-18 19:00:00October 18, 2017Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Dublin2017Upper MorelandPreview
2017-10-19 12:00:00October 19, 2017TBA 12:00:0012:00 pmHun School2017Mercy County TournamentPreview
2017-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2017Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmConestoga2017Central Bucks SouthPreview
2017-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2017Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmRadnor2017WissahickonPreview
2017-10-19 15:30:00October 19, 2017Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pmNorth Penn2017Upper DublinPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Downingtown East 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Henderson2017Downingtown EastPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Friends Central 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion2017Friends CentralPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Church Farm School 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian2017Church Farm SchoolPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDock Mennonite Academy2017Calvary ChristianPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDock Mennonite Academy2017Calvary ChristianPreview
2017-10-19 15:45:00October 19, 2017Valley Forge Military Academy 15:45:003:45 pmMaST Charter2017Valley Forge Military AcademyPreview
2017-10-19 16:15:00October 19, 2017Hill School 16:15:004:15 pmGeorge School2017Hill SchoolPreview
2017-10-19 16:30:00October 19, 2017Newton 16:30:004:30 pmBlair Academy2017NewtonPreview
2017-10-19 18:30:53October 19, 2017Great Valley 18:30:536:30 pmSouderton2017SoudertonPreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017Great Valley 19:00:007:00 pmKennett2017Great ValleyPreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017Coatesville 19:00:007:00 pmOctorara2017CoatesvillePreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017Sun Valley 19:00:007:00 pmOxford2017Sun ValleyPreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017Avon Grove 19:00:007:00 pmWest Chester East2017Avon GrovePreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017West Chester Rustin 19:00:007:00 pmBishop Shanahan2017West Chester RustinPreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017Unionville 19:00:007:00 pmDowningtown West2017UnionvillePreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017Springfield-Delco 19:00:007:00 pmInterboro2017Springfield-DelcoPreview
2017-10-19 19:00:00October 19, 2017New Hope-Solebury 19:00:007:00 pmHarry S. Truman2017New Hope-SoleburyPreview
2017-10-19 19:30:00October 19, 2017Haverford 19:30:007:30 pmArchbishop Carroll2017HaverfordPreview
2017-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2017Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pmHarriton2017PennridgePreview
2017-10-20 15:30:00October 20, 2017Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmLower Moreland2017CheltenhamPreview
2017-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2017Academy of the New Church 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian2017Academy of the New ChurchPreview
2017-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2017Springside-Chestnut Hill 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Charter2017Springside-Chestnut HillPreview
2017-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2017Germantown Friends 15:45:003:45 pmAbington Friends2017Germantown FriendsPreview
2017-10-20 15:45:00October 20, 2017Friends Central 15:45:003:45 pmFriends Select2017Friends CentralPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmEpiscopal Academy2017Germantown AcademyPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Haverford School 16:00:004:00 pmMalvern Prep2017Haverford SchoolPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Haverford School 16:00:004:00 pmMalvern Prep2017Haverford SchoolPreview
2017-10-20 16:00:00October 20, 2017Moorestown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School2017Moorestown FriendsPreview
2017-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2017Central Bucks West 19:00:007:00 pmPlesant Valley2017Central Bucks WestPreview
2017-10-20 19:00:00October 20, 2017William Tennent 19:00:007:00 pmHoly Ghost Prep2017William TennentPreview
2017-10-21 11:00:00October 21, 2017Delco Christian 11:00:0011:00 amDevon Prep2017Delco ChristianPreview
2017-10-21 12:00:00October 21, 2017West Chester Henderson 12:00:0012:00 pmCentral Bucks East2017West Chester HendersonPreview
2017-10-21 12:00:00October 21, 2017TBA 12:00:0012:00 pmHun School2017Mercy County TournamentPreview
2017-10-21 13:00:00October 21, 2017Mercersburg 13:00:001:00 pmPeddie School2017MercersburgPreview
2017-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2017Lawrenceville 14:00:002:00 pmHun School2017LawrencevillePreview
2017-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2017Germantown Friends 14:00:002:00 pmPhelps School2017Germantown FriendsPreview
2017-10-21 14:30:00October 21, 2017Hill School 14:30:002:30 pmBlair Academy2017Hill SchoolPreview
2017-10-21 15:00:00October 21, 2017Avon Grove 15:00:003:00 pmHaverford2017Avon GrovePreview
2017-10-21 15:45:00October 21, 2017Archbishop Carroll 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven2017Archbishop CarrollPreview