Connect with us

Bicentennial League 2016 Standings

2016 2015 | 2014

Bicentennial Constitution

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Faith Christian20040081
2The Christian Academy110300134
3Phil-Mont Christian Academy000130310
4Plumstead Christian0104301614
5Calvary Baptist020030320

Bicentennial Independence

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Holy Ghost Prep3005301910
2Lower Moreland10022157
3New Hope-Solebury13024067
4Devon Prep0203301710

Bicentennial Presidents

PosTeamLWLLLTWLTGFGA
1Dock Mennonite Academy3317303513
2Church Farm School100410294
3Calvary Christian00102018
4Delco Christian000330147
4MaST Charter000030111
4Valley Forge Military Academy000020011