Connect with us

Unionville

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-16 16:00:00May 16, 2017Pennridge13 - 12Unionville 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2017Unionville-Great Valley 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2017Interboro-Unionville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-06 14:00:00May 6, 2017Unionville10 - 5Methacton 14:00:002:00 pm
2017-05-04 19:15:00May 4, 2017Unionville-Kennett 19:15:007:15 pm
2017-05-02 19:00:00May 2, 2017West Chester Rustin-Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-29 16:15:00April 29, 2017Haverford-Unionville 16:15:004:15 pm
2017-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2017West Chester East12 - 13Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-25 16:00:49April 25, 2017Downingtown West12 - 13Unionville 16:00:494:00 pm
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017Unionville13 - 12Harriton 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017Sun Valley-Unionville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2017Archbishop Carroll10 - 9Unionville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2017Unionville2 - 15Bishop Shanahan 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2017Oxford-Unionville 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-06 19:00:00April 6, 2017Unionville-West Chester Henderson 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-04 19:00:00April 4, 2017Unionville2 - 11Avon Grove 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-01 11:00:00April 1, 2017Unionville10 - 13Owen J. Roberts 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017Downingtown East12 - 6Unionville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-24 19:00:00March 24, 2017Penncrest-Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-12 19:00:00May 12, 2016Bishop Shanahan15 - 2Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2016Unionville9 - 10Great Valley 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2016Downingtown East13 - 7Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-03 19:00:00May 3, 2016Unionville5 - 11West Chester Henderson 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-30 13:00:00April 30, 2016Unionville9 - 14Harriton 13:00:001:00 pm
2016-04-28 19:00:00April 28, 2016Unionville15 - 13Kennett 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2016Sun Valley6 - 20Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-25 15:00:00April 25, 2016Exeter10 - 14Unionville 15:00:003:00 pm
2016-04-22 19:00:00April 22, 2016Interboro5 - 21Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2016Unionville17 - 10Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-16 11:00:00April 16, 2016Marple Newtown11 - 10Unionville 11:00:0011:00 am
2016-04-14 19:00:00April 14, 2016Unionville4 - 12West Chester East 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-12 19:30:00April 12, 2016West Chester Rustin11 - 8Unionville 19:30:007:30 pm
2016-04-07 19:00:00April 7, 2016Unionville4 - 16Avon Grove 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-05 19:30:00April 5, 2016Oxford4 - 19Unionville 19:30:007:30 pm
2016-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2016Unionville20 - 12Holy Ghost Prep 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-03-31 16:00:00March 31, 2016Unionville13 - 10Council Rock South 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-03-29 19:00:00March 29, 2016Penncrest16 - 6Unionville 19:00:007:00 pm

Ches-Mont League 2017

PosClubLWLLWLGFGA
1Avon Grove7014217778
2Downingtown East61126176105
3Great Valley4377125113
4West Chester Henderson31728250
5Bishop Shanahan327412151
6West Chester East3487166149
7Unionville234690115
8Downingtown West2521189157
9West Chester Rustin12242947
10Kennett04164478
11Sun Valley04041364

More in