Connect with us

Springfield-Montco

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-20 16:00:00May 20, 2017West Chester Henderson11 - 2Springfield-Montco 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-17 16:00:00May 17, 2017Springfield-Montco9 - 4Pope John Paul II 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2017Springfield-Montco-Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2017Springfield-Montco-Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2017Quakertown-Springfield-Montco 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017Springfield-Montco-New Hope-Solebury 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2017Springfield-Montco-Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2017Springfield-Montco-Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-25 18:00:00April 25, 2017Cheltenham-Springfield-Montco 18:00:006:00 pm
2017-04-24 18:15:00April 24, 2017Springfield-Montco-Devon Prep 18:15:006:15 pm
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017Springfield-Montco4 - 15Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2017Springfield-Montco15 - 7Archbishop Ryan 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017Abington5 - 11Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-08 11:00:00April 8, 2017Upper Darby-Springfield-Montco 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-07 18:30:00April 7, 2017Souderton-Springfield-Montco 18:30:006:30 pm
2017-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2017Upper Merion2 - 4Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017Springfield-Montco-Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-03-28 15:45:00March 28, 2017Springfield-Montco-Pope John Paul II 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017Father Judge-Springfield-Montco 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-27 15:45:00March 27, 2017Father Judge-Springfield-Montco 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-24 15:45:00March 24, 2017Roman Catholic-Springfield-Montco 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2016Upper Dublin18 - 2Springfield-Montco 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-05 15:30:00May 5, 2016Springfield-Montco5 - 11Upper Merion 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-03 15:30:00May 3, 2016Plymouth-Whitemarsh-Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2016Academy of the New Church13 - 4Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-29 15:30:00April 29, 2016Upper Moreland1 - 11Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2016Springfield-Montco2 - 14North Penn 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-26 18:00:00April 26, 2016Springfield-Montco9 - 5Cheltenham 18:00:006:00 pm
2016-04-22 15:30:00April 22, 2016Norristown5 - 2Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2016Springfield-Montco3 - 13Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Springfield-Montco2 - 11Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-13 15:30:00April 13, 2016Upper Merion7 - 3Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-11 19:00:00April 11, 2016Devon Prep6 - 7Springfield-Montco 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-11 18:51:56April 11, 2016Devon Prep6 - 7Springfield-Montco 18:51:566:51 pm
2016-04-08 15:30:00April 8, 2016Springfield-Montco2 - 20Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2016Springfield-Montco8 - 9Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2016Cheltenham-Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-01 15:30:00April 1, 2016Springfield-Montco11 - 1Norristown 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-31 15:30:00March 31, 2016Springfield-Montco5 - 11Archbishop Ryan 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-29 15:30:00March 29, 2016Wissahickon12 - 5Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm

Suburban One American 2017

PosClubLWLLWLGFGA
1Upper Dublin81117187123
2Hatboro-Horsham207310663
3Springfield-Montco11424544
4Souderton11222927
5Plymouth-Whitemarsh11132938
6Quakertown01112826
7Cheltenham01122042
8Upper Moreland01132337
9Wissahickon02071784
10Abington04296096

More in