Connect with us

Schedules

Master Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsField
Malvern Prep
Valley Forge Military Academy
Haverford School
Episcopal Academy
Lower Merion
West Chester East
Frankford
Kennett
Sun Valley
Penn Charter
Oxford
Bryn Athyn College
Springside Chestnut Hill
Manheim Township
Pleasant Valley
Gilman
Immaculata University
Calvert Hall
Berks Catholic
Pennridge
Garnet Valley
Wilson
Marple Newtown
Springfield-Delco
Germantown Academy
Bonner-Prendergast
West Chester Henderson
Radnor
Unionville
St. Anne's Belfield
Haverford School
Methacton
Interboro
Central Bucks East
Quakertown
Harry S. Truman
Devon Prep
Holy Ghost Prep
Council Rock North
Upper Dublin
Father Judge
St. Joseph's Prep
Ridley
Norfolk Academy
Conestoga
Souderton
Central Bucks West
Council Rock North
Central Bucks South
North Penn
Archbishop Ryan
Germantown Academy
Pennsbury
Radnor
Methacton
West Chester East
Phoenixville
Upper Moreland
St. Andrew's
Valley Forge Military Academy
Berks Catholic
St. Mary's (Md.)
Loyola Blakefield
Wantagh
Berkeley Prep
Penncrest
Unionville
Garnet Valley
Souderton
Devon Prep
Bonner-Prendergast
Cardinal O'Hara
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Sun Valley
Upper Dublin
Pennsbury
La Salle College Prep
Academy of the New Church
Penn Charter
West Chester Rustin
West Chester Henderson
Riverview
Perkiomen Valley
Radnor
Spring-Ford
Landon School
Charles E. Jordan (N.C.)
Bullis School
Holy Ghost Prep
Central Bucks East
Marple Newtown
Great Valley
Church Farm School
Hill School
Peddie School
Bloomingdale
Penncrest
Methacton
Garnet Valley
Bullis School
Wissahickon
Landon School
Exeter
Interboro
Upper Merion
Triton
Upper Moreland
Neshaminy
Harriton
Downingtown East
Kennett
Oxford
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Springfield-Delco
Haverford School
Hun School
Manheim Township
Father Judge
Avon Grove
Bishop Shanahan
West Chester East
Owen J. Roberts
Wissahickon
Strath Haven
Garnet Valley
Haverford
Upper Darby
Pennridge
Abington
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Upper Moreland
Central Bucks East
La Salle College Prep
Father Judge
Conwell-Egan
Owen J. Roberts
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
Upper Merion
Interboro
North Penn
Church Farm School
Valley Forge Military Academy
St. Joseph's Prep
Penn Charter
Quakertown
Abington
Conestoga
Lower Merion
Oxford
Council Rock North
Kennett
Academy of the New Church
Germantown Academy
Neshaminy
Penn Charter
New Hope-Solebury
Sun Valley
Downingtown West
West Chester Rustin
Penncrest
Radnor
West Chester Henderson
Central Bucks West
Pennridge
Cardinal O'Hara
Souderton
Haverford
Marple Newtown
Quakertown
Bonner-Prendergast
Conwell-Egan
Westtown School
Harry S. Truman
Methacton
Pottsgrove
Church Farm School
La Salle College Prep
Pope John Paul II
Springside Chestnut Hill
Souderton
Spring-Ford
Ocean City
Haverford School
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Boyertown
Methacton
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
Spring-Ford
Great Valley
Perkiomen Valley
Garnet Valley
Shipley
Springfield-Delco
Downingtown East
Academy of the New Church
Malvern Prep
Holy Ghost Prep
Central Bucks East
George School
Shipley School
Hill School
Owen J. Roberts
Rutgers University
Council Rock North
Pennsbury
Devon Prep
Archbishop Wood
Roman Catholic
Upper Dublin
Haverford School
Barrack Hebrew
Upper Darby
New Hope-Solebury
Bonner-Prendergast
Central Bucks South
Cardinal O'Hara
Unionville
Downingtown East
Great Valley
Interboro
Pope John Paul II
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Upper Merion
La Salle College Prep
Moorestown Friends
George School
North Penn
Penn Charter
Shipley School
Saucon Valley
Avon Grove
Strath Haven
Souderton
Conestoga
Upper Darby
Springfield-Delco
West Chester Rustin
Unionville
West Chester East
Owen J. Roberts
Garnet Valley
Ridley
Harry S. Truman
Central Bucks South
Roman Catholic
Lansdale Catholic
La Salle College Prep
Father Judge
Springfield-Montco
Phelps School
Haverford School
Pennington
Springside Chestnut Hill
Perkiomen School
Valley Forge Military Academy
Westtown School
Wissahickon
Quakertown
Springfield-Montco
North Penn
Devon Prep
Upper Moreland
Bonner-Prendergast
Cardinal O'Hara
Harriton
Radnor
Downingtown East
Boyertown
Spring-Ford
Interboro
Barrack Hebrew
Pottsgrove
Academy of the New Church
New Hope-Solebury
Strath Haven
Springfield-Delco
Penncrest
Bishop Shanahan
Downingtown West
West Chester Henderson
Oxford
Central Bucks West
Marple Newtown
Upper Moreland
Harry S. Truman
Pope John Paul II
Conwell-Egan
Hatboro-Horsham
Haddon Township
Springside Chestnut Hill
Haverford School
Hill School
Phelps School
Father Judge
Episcopal Academy
Central Bucks East
Bishop Shanahan
Phoenixville
Germantown Academy
Boyertown
Methacton
Neshaminy
West Chester East
Archbishop Carroll
Upper Merion
West Chester Rustin
Central Bucks West
Lansdale Catholic
Shipley School
Perkiomen Valley
Avon Grove
Conestoga
Springside Chestnut Hill
Great Valley
Blair Academy
West Chester Henderson
Hill School
Sun Valley
Neshaminy
Archbishop Ryan
Upper Moreland
Woodlynde
Church Farm School
West Chester Rustin
Episcopal Academy
Hatboro-Horsham
Central Bucks South
Upper Moreland
Souderton
Quakertown
Upper Dublin
Neshaminy
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Bonner-Prendergast
Harriton
Lower Merion
Kennett
Downingtown West
Great Valley
Phoenixville
Pottsgrove
Holy Ghost Prep
Haverford School
Perkiomen Valley
Shipley School
Perkiomen School
Malvern Prep
Unionville
Conestoga
Upper Darby
Bishop Shanahan
Owen J. Roberts
Pennridge
Garnet Valley
Haverford
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Harry S. Truman
Archbishop Carroll
St. Joseph's Prep
Roman Catholic
Lansdale Catholic
La Salle College Prep
Blair Academy
Perkiomen School
West Chester Henderson
Spring-Ford
Upper Dublin
Archbishop Carroll
Father Judge
Lower Merion
Boyertown
Interboro
Phoenixville
Kennett
Germantown Academy
Pennsbury
Quakertown
Avon Grove
Penncrest
Radnor
Downingtown East
Great Valley
Unionville
Pennridge
Haverford
Marple Newtown
Ridley
Upper Merion
Springfield-Montco
North Penn
Council Rock South
Neshaminy
Bonner-Prendergast
Pope John Paul II
Conwell-Egan
La Salle College Prep
Sun Valley
Shipley School
Malvern Prep
Penn Charter
Archbishop Carroll
New Hope-Solebury
Souderton
Central Bucks West
Upper Merion
Cardinal O'Hara
Lower Merion
Strath Haven
Boyertown
Pottsgrove
Archbishop Wood
Strath Haven
Oxford
Central Bucks East
Garnet Valley
Haddonfield
Shipley School
Owen J. Roberts
Holy Ghost Prep
Strath Haven
Malvern Prep
Avon Grove
Haverford
Archbishop Wood
Conwell-Egan
Lansdale Catholic
Abington
Boyertown
Owen J. Roberts
Spring-Ford
Frankford
Pottsgrove
West Nottingham
Holy Ghost Prep
Penn Charter
Cardinal O'Hara
Moorestown Friends
Baltimore
Bishop Shanahan
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Upper Moreland
Council Rock North
Delaware Valley Friends
St. Joseph's Prep
Conestoga
Harriton
Sun Valley
Woodlynde
Shipley School
Germantown Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
Father Judge
Hill School
Westtown School
North Penn
Avon Grove
Upper Darby
Springfield-Delco
Downingtown West
Kennett
Oxford
Wissahickon
Pennsbury
Strath Haven
Garnet Valley
Abington
Neshaminy
Central Bucks East
Archbishop Ryan
Roman Catholic
Lansdale Catholic
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Barrack Hebrew
Interboro
Haverford School
Bonner-Prendergast
Hatboro-Horsham
Methacton
Harry S. Truman
Delaware Valley Friends
Upper Moreland
Council Rock South
La Salle College Prep
Harriton
Lower Merion
Sun Valley
Boyertown
North Penn
Woodlynde
Barrack Hebrew
Penn Charter
Germantown Academy
Pottsgrove
Neshaminy
Penncrest
West Chester Rustin
Great Valley
Kennett
Unionville
Garnet Valley
Haverford
Ridley
Upper Merion
Wissahickon
Harry S. Truman
Neshaminy
Pennsbury
Conwell-Egan
Cardinal O'Hara
Lansdale Catholic
Downingtown West
Interboro
Haverford School
Westtown School
Souderton
Central Bucks South
Owen J. Roberts
Quakertown
Immaculata University
Radnor
Radnor
Shipley School
Radnor
Haverford
Radnor
Bishop Shanahan
Radnor
Pope John Paul II
St. Augustine Prep
Radnor
Radnor
Katie Samson Festival
Radnor
Radnor
Radnor
Radnor
Archbishop Wood
Interboro
Upper Moreland
Devon Prep
Abington
Roman Catholic
Phoenixville
Boyertown
Hatboro-Horsham
Haverford School
Upper Dublin
Lansdale Catholic
Daniel Boone
Cinnaminson
Holy Ghost Prep
Penncrest
Upper Darby
Abington
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Archbishop Wood
Shipley School
Downingtown East
Perkiomen Valley
Pope John Paul II
Hatboro-Horsham
Church Farm School
Perkiomen School
Phoenixville
Academy of the New Church
Malvern Prep
Central Bucks East
Avon Grove
Pottsgrove
Conestoga
Upper Darby
Springfield-Delco
Radnor
Bishop Shanahan
West Chester East
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Central Bucks West
Council Rock North
Neshaminy
Pennridge
Strath Haven
Ridley
Souderton
Holy Ghost Prep
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Wood
St. Joseph's Prep
Roman Catholic
Pope John Paul II
Delaware Valley Friends
Barrack Hebrew
Springside Chestnut Hill
Haverford School
Moorestown
Hun School
Archbishop Carroll
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Perkiomen Valley
Devon Prep
Harry S. Truman
Archbishop Ryan
Harriton
Lower Merion
Sun Valley
Pope John Paul II
Hatboro-Horsham
Church Farm School
Frankford
Devon Prep
Pottsgrove
New Hope-Solebury
Downingtown East
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
Kennett
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Quakertown
Upper Darby
Garnet Valley
Haverford
Marple Newtown
North Penn
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Pennsbury
Central Bucks South
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Oxford
St. Joseph's Prep
Moorestown Friends
Springside Chestnut Hill
Malvern Prep
Academy of the New Church
Upper Moreland
Springfield-Montco
Wissahickon
Downingtown West
Spring-Ford
Perkiomen Valley
Conwell-Egan
Malvern Prep
La Salle College Prep
Methacton
Boyertown
Shipley School
Great Valley
West Chester Rustin
St. Joseph's Prep
Quakertown
Central Bucks East
Neshaminy
Council Rock South
Archbishop Wood
Phoenixville
Church Farm School
Moorestown Friends
Penn Charter
Barrack Hebrew
Holy Ghost Prep
Abington
Souderton
Wissahickon
Central Bucks South
Archbishop Carroll
Conestoga
Downingtown East
Phoenixville
Phelps School
Devon Prep
Church Farm School
Academy of the New Church
Perkiomen School
Shipley School
Upper Dublin
Owen J. Roberts
Avon Grove
Radnor
Penncrest
Springfield-Delco
Bishop Shanahan
West Chester Henderson
West Chester East
Owen J. Roberts
Marple Newtown
Ridley
Quakertown
Hatboro-Horsham
Upper Moreland
Council Rock South
Council Rock North
Archbishop Ryan
Delran
Barrack Hebrew
Salesianum
Hill School
New Hope-Solebury
Bonner-Prendergast
Sun Valley
Phoenixville
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Pennridge
Central Bucks West
Pennsbury
Archbishop Ryan
Abington
Cardinal O'Hara
Harriton
Phelps School
Perkiomen School
Moorestown Friends
Methacton
Central Bucks South
Oxford
Bishop Shanahan
Downingtown West
Great Valley
West Chester Henderson
Strath Haven
Haverford
Devon Prep
Archbishop Wood
Upper Merion
Kennett
Episcopal Academy
Penn Charter
Academy of the New Church
Council Rock South
Ridley
Hatboro-Horsham
Central Bucks West
North Penn
Don Bosco Prep
Malvern Prep
Harry S. Truman
Church Farm School
Perkiomen School
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Ryan
Woodlynde
La Salle College Prep
Holy Ghost Prep
Episcopal Academy
Pennridge
Delaware Valley Friends
Phoenixville
Perkiomen School
Souderton
Boyertown
Central Bucks South
Garnet Valley
Penn Charter
La Salle College Prep
St. Joseph's Prep
Ursinus College
Pennsbury
Unionville
Marple Newtown
West Chester Henderson
Hill School
New Hope-Solebury
Conestoga
Central Bucks East
Upper Dublin
Central Bucks West
Avon Grove
Spring-Ford
North Penn
Radnor
Downingtown East
Hill School
Haverford School
Strath Haven
Springfield-Delco
Cardinal O'Hara
Phoenixville
Bishop Shanahan
Archbishop Wood
Northeast
Cabrini University
Northeast
Upper Dublin
Central Bucks West
Northeast
Spring-Ford
Springfield-Delco
Bishop Shanahan
Avon Grove
Northeast
West Chester Henderson
West Chester East
Radnor
Downingtown East
Avon Grove
Northeast
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Germantown Super Site
Exeter
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Methacton
Emmaus
Unionville
Marple Newtown
Radnor
Northampton
Exeter
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Henderson
Exeter
Exeter
Owen J. Roberts
Cumberland Valley
Cumberland Valley
Exeter
West Chester East
West Chester East

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *