Connect with us

Daily Schedule


Full Season Daily Schedule


 

Comments

comments

Daily Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsField
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Devon Prep vs Archbishop Wood7 - 11Archbishop Wood
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Lansdale Catholic14 - 7Lansdale Catholic
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Downingtown West vs Abington13 - 6Abington
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Upper Merion vs Boyertown4 - 12Boyertown
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Methacton vs Owen J. Roberts8 - 15Owen J. Roberts
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Spring-Ford6 - 7Spring-Ford
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Phoenixville vs Frankford 15:45:003:45 pmFrankford
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Pottsgrove16 - 3Pottsgrove
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Church Farm School vs West Nottingham 16:00:004:00 pmWest Nottingham
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Interboro vs Holy Ghost Prep4 - 13Holy Ghost Prep
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Hun School vs Penn Charter11 - 5Penn Charter
2018-04-23 16:30:00April 23, 2018 Peddie School vs Moorestown Friends 16:30:004:30 pmMoorestown Friends
2018-04-23 17:30:00April 23, 2018 La Salle College Prep vs DeMatha Catholic11 - 5Baltimore
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 Holy Name vs Bishop Shanahan 19:00:007:00 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Quakertown vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh5 - 14Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Souderton vs Upper Moreland16 - 3Upper Moreland
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Council Rock South vs Council Rock North11 - 12Council Rock North
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Delaware Valley Friends8 - 2Delaware Valley Friends
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs St. Joseph's Prep 15:45:003:45 pmSt. Joseph's Prep
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Ridley vs Conestoga0 - 19Conestoga
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Haverford vs Harriton8 - 6Harriton
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Sun Valley15 - 0Sun Valley
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Phelps School vs Woodlynde 15:45:003:45 pmWoodlynde
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Southern Lehigh vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Haverford School vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-04-24 16:15:00April 24, 2018 Malvern Prep vs Hill School18 - 5Hill School
2018-04-24 16:30:00April 24, 2018 George School vs Westtown School 16:30:004:30 pmWesttown School
2018-04-24 17:00:00April 24, 2018 Central Bucks South vs North Penn4 - 8North Penn
2018-04-24 17:30:00April 24, 2018 West Chester East vs Avon Grove9 - 17Avon Grove
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Upper Darby17 - 3Upper Darby
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 Radnor vs Springfield-Delco9 - 11Springfield-Delco
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 Unionville vs Downingtown West12 - 2Downingtown West
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 Great Valley vs Kennett6 - 8Kennett
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Oxford11 - 4Oxford
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Wissahickon6 - 7Wissahickon
2018-04-24 19:00:00April 24, 2018 Neshaminy vs Pennsbury6 - 12Pennsbury
2018-04-24 19:15:00April 24, 2018 Penncrest vs Strath Haven4 - 12Strath Haven
2018-04-24 19:30:00April 24, 2018 Lower Merion vs Garnet Valley5 - 16Garnet Valley
2018-04-25 00:00:00April 25, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Abington14 - 1Abington
2018-04-25 15:30:00April 25, 2018 Pennridge vs Central Bucks East6 - 8Central Bucks East
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Archbishop Ryan2 - 14Archbishop Ryan
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Roman Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmRoman Catholic
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Father Judge vs Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Boyertown vs Phoenixville15 - 6Phoenixville
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Pope John Paul II14 - 4Pope John Paul II
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Delaware Valley Friends vs Barrack Hebrew 15:45:003:45 pmBarrack Hebrew
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Interboro10 - 7Interboro
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Hill School vs Haverford School4 - 17Haverford School
2018-04-25 18:00:00April 25, 2018 Devon Prep vs New Hope-Solebury 18:00:006:00 pmNew Hope-Solebury
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Holy Ghost Prep vs Hatboro-Horsham9 - 2Hatboro-Horsham
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Methacton7 - 10Methacton
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Harry S. Truman16 - 0Harry S. Truman
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Church Farm School vs Delaware Valley Friends 15:30:003:30 pmDelaware Valley Friends
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pmUpper Moreland
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 St. Joseph’s Prep vs La Salle College Prep 15:45:003:45 pmLa Salle College Prep
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Upper Darby vs Harriton 15:45:003:45 pmHarriton
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Downingtown West vs Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pmSun Valley
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Methacton vs Boyertown 15:45:003:45 pmBoyertown
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Emmaus vs North Penn 15:45:003:45 pmNorth Penn
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Woodlynde 15:45:003:45 pmWoodlynde
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Phelps School vs Barrack Hebrew 15:45:003:45 pmBarrack Hebrew
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 Radnor vs Penncrest 19:00:007:00 pmPenncrest
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 Bishop Shanahan vs West Chester Rustin 19:00:007:00 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 Downingtown East vs Great Valley 19:00:007:00 pmGreat Valley
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 Oxford vs Kennett 19:00:007:00 pmKennett
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 West Chester East vs Unionville 19:00:007:00 pmUnionville
2018-04-26 19:30:00April 26, 2018 Conestoga vs Garnet Valley 19:30:007:30 pmGarnet Valley
2018-04-26 19:30:00April 26, 2018 Strath Haven vs Haverford 19:30:007:30 pmHaverford
2018-04-26 19:30:00April 26, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Ridley 19:30:007:30 pmRidley
2018-04-26 19:30:00April 26, 2018 Phoenixville vs Upper Merion 19:30:007:30 pmUpper Merion
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Abington vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Central Bucks East vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Pennridge vs Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pmNeshaminy
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 North Penn vs Pennsbury 15:30:003:30 pmPennsbury
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Conwell-Egan 15:45:003:45 pmConwell-Egan
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Cardinal O'Hara 15:45:003:45 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Roman Catholic vs Lansdale Catholic 15:45:003:45 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Twin Valley vs Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pmDowningtown West
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Interboro 15:45:003:45 pmInterboro
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Northern vs Haverford School 16:00:004:00 pmHaverford School
2018-04-27 16:30:00April 27, 2018 Shipley School vs Westtown School 16:30:004:30 pmWesttown School
2018-04-27 17:00:00April 27, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Souderton 17:00:005:00 pmSouderton
2018-04-27 17:30:00April 27, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks South 17:30:005:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Owen J. Roberts 19:00:007:00 pmOwen J. Roberts
2018-04-27 19:00:00April 27, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown 19:00:007:00 pmQuakertown
2018-04-27 19:15:00April 27, 2018 Sun Valley vs Devon Prep 19:15:007:15 pmImmaculata University
2018-04-28 00:00:00April 28, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Radnor 00:00:0012:00 amRadnor
2018-04-28 09:00:00April 28, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Garnet Valley 09:00:009:00 amRadnor
2018-04-28 09:00:00April 28, 2018 Shipley School vs Wissahickon 09:00:009:00 amKatie Samson Festival
2018-04-28 09:00:00April 28, 2018 Wissahickon vs Shipley School 09:00:009:00 amShipley School
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Central Bucks West vs Harriton 11:00:0011:00 amRadnor
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Haverford 11:00:0011:00 amHaverford
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Great Valley vs Marple Newtown 11:00:0011:00 amRadnor
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Allentown Central Catholic vs Bishop Shanahan 11:00:0011:00 amBishop Shanahan
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Downingtown East 11:00:0011:00 amRadnor
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Pope John Paul II 12:00:0012:00 pmPope John Paul II
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 Strath Haven vs St. Augustine Prep 12:00:0012:00 pmSt. Augustine Prep
2018-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2018 Brunswick School vs Penn Charter 13:00:001:00 pmRadnor
2018-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2018 Pennridge vs Springside Chestnut Hill 13:00:001:00 pmRadnor
2018-04-28 15:00:00April 28, 2018 St. Joseph’s Prep vs Conestoga 15:00:003:00 pmRadnor
2018-04-28 15:00:00April 28, 2018 Lower Merion vs Kennett 15:00:003:00 pmRadnor
2018-04-28 15:00:00April 28, 2018 Hill School vs Germantown Academy 15:00:003:00 pmRadnor
2018-04-28 16:30:00April 28, 2018 Upper Darby vs Interboro 16:30:004:30 pmInterboro
2018-04-28 19:00:00April 28, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Penncrest 19:00:007:00 pmPenncrest

More in