Connect with us

Schedules

Berks Conference

Team
Antietam
Berks Catholic
Brandywine Heights
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter
Fleetwood
Governor Mifflin
Hamburg
Kutztown
Muhlenberg
Oley Valley
Reading
Schuylkill Valley
Twin Valley
Tulpehocken
Wilson
Wyomissing

Bicentennial League

Team
Bristol
Calvary Christian
Christopher Dock
Church Farm School
Delco Christian
Devon Prep
Faith Christian
Holy Ghost Prep
Jenkintown
Lower Moreland
MaSt Charter
Morrisville
New Hope-Solebury
Phil-mont Christian Academy
Plumstead Christian
Valley Forge Military Academy

Catholic League

Team
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Wood
Bishop McDevitt
Bonner-Prendergast
Cardinal O'Hara
Conwell-Egan
LaSalle College Prep
Lansdale Catholic
Neumann-Goretti
St. Joseph's Prep
West Catholic

Central League

Team
Conestoga
Garnet Valley
Harriton
Haverford
Lower Merion
Marple Newtown
Penncrest
Radnor
Ridley
Springfield-Delco
Strath Haven
Upper Darby

Ches-Mont League

Team
Avon Grove
Bishop Shanahan
Coatesville
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Great Valley
Kennett
Octorara
Oxford
Sun Valley
Unionville
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin

Delaware Valley League

Team
Academy Park
Chester
Chichester
Interboro
Penn Wood

Friends School League

Team
Abington Friends
Academy of New Church
Friends Central
Friends Select
George School
Germantown Friends
Moorestown
Shipley School
Westtown

Inter-Academic League

Team
Episcopal Academy
Germantown Academy
Haverford School
Malvern Prep
William Penn Charter
Springside-Chestnut Hill

Mid-Atlantic Prep League

Team
Blair Academy
Hill School
Hun School
Lawrenceville
Mercersburg
Peddie School

Pioneer Athletic Conference

Team
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen

Suburban One League

Team
Abington
Bensalem
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Cheltenham
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Harry S. Truman
Hatboro-Horsham
Neshaminy
North Penn
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Quakertown
Souderton
Springfield-Montco
Upper Dublin
Upper Moreland
William Tennent
Wissahickon

Tri-County League

Team
AIM Academy
Barrack Hebrew
Collegium Charter
Delaware Valley Friends
Kimberton Waldorf
Mercy Vocational
Perkiomen School
Phelps School
Renaissance Academy
West-Mont Christian
Woodlynde

Tri-State Christian Athletic Conference

TeamScheduleRecent News
Atlantic ChristianScheduleRecent News
Baptist RegionalScheduleRecent News
Calvary AcademyScheduleRecent News
Cumberland ChristianScheduleRecent News
Gloucester ChristianScheduleRecent News
The Christian AcademyScheduleRecent News
The King's Christian SchoolScheduleRecent News
Pilgrim AcademyScheduleRecent News

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *