FALL SPORTS
Cross Country
Football
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Spring-Ford
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Field Hockey
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Golf
Boys Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
WINTER SPORTS
Boys Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Girls Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Leaders
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Ice Hockey
Swimming
Wrestling
SPRING SPORTS
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
More
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Interboro
Methacton
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Girls Lacrosse
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Teams
Boyertown
Methacton
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Spring-Ford
Upper Merion
Upper Perkiomen
Boys Tennis
Track and Field
Catholic League Stat Leaders
Rank
Player
Team
G
PTS
PPG
1
Ryan Daly
Archbishop Carroll
11
239
21.7
2
Ryan McTamney
La Salle College
13
249
19.2
3
John Herndon
West Catholic
6
112
18.7
4
Jaye’lyn Peebles
Cardinal O’Hara
5
89
17.8
5
Justin Fleming
Father Judge
3
52
17.3
6
Quade Green
Neumann-Goretti
4
68
17.0
7
Collin Gillespie
Archbishop Wood
5
81
16.2
8
Lamar Stevens
Roman Catholic
11
175
15.9
9
LaPri McCray-Pace
Conwell-Egan
10
159
15.9
10
Tyree Pickron
Archbishop Wood
5
74
14.8
11
Tony Carr
Roman Catholic
11
162
14.7
12
Marc Rodriguez
Father Judge
4
58
14.5
13
John Rigsby
Archbishop Carroll
11
158
14.4
14
Quincy Reed
Father Judge
4
57
14.3
15
Josh Sharkey
Archbishop Carroll
11
156
14.2
16
Kyle Thompson
St. Joseph’s Prep
8
112
14.0
17
Zane Martin
Neumann-Goretti
4
55
13.8
18
Tommy Funk
Archbishop Wood
5
69
13.8
19
Izaiah Brockington
Archbishop Ryan
9
123
13.7
20
Jaron Macon
Bishop McDevitt
2
26
13.0
21
Darius Kinnel
St. Joseph’s Prep
8
101
12.6
22
Dan Modestine
Lansdale Catholic
7
88
12.6
23
Rasheed Browne
Neumann-Goretti
4
46
11.5
24
Jeohonni Moore
West Catholic
4
46
11.5
25
Cameron Gardner
Bishop McDevitt
1
11
11.0
26
Vinny Dalessandro
Conwell-Egan
10
109
10.9
27
Cyrie Coates
West Catholic
6
65
10.8
28
Mike Ottomano
Lansdale Catholic
8
86
10.8
29
Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree
Neumann-Goretti
4
42
10.5
30
Keith Washington
Bonner Prendergast
7
72
10.3
31
Nazeer Bostick
Roman Catholic
11
112
10.2
32
Jarrod Stukes
La Salle College
13
133
10.2
33
Matt Paulus
La Salle College
13
133
10.2
34
Kar’ron Johnson
Conwell-Egan
8
80
10.0
35
Imere Harris
West Catholic
6
58
9.7
36
Matiss Kulackovskis
Archbishop Ryan
9
87
9.7
37
Christian Lane
Bonner Prendergast
7
66
9.4
38
Austin Chabot
Archbishop Ryan
10
91
9.1
39
Malik Heyward
Bishop McDevitt
2
18
9.0
40
John Hargraves
Bonner Prendergast
6
53
8.8
41
Chris Haynes
Bonner Prendergast
3
26
8.7
42
Noah Warren
Neumann-Goretti
3
26
8.7
43
Ryan Braun
Lansdale Catholic
8
65
8.1
44
Freddie Killian
Archbishop Ryan
10
80
8.0
45
Dymir Montague
Neumann-Goretti
3
24
8.0
46
Christian Inges
Neumann-Goretti
1
8
8.0
47
Michael Perretta
Bonner Prendergast
4
32
8.0
48
Shane Stark
La Salle College
12
92
7.7
49
Dakquan Davis
Roman Catholic
9
66
7.3
50
Brian Griffin
St. Joseph’s Prep
3
22
7.3
51
Temi Aiyegbusi
St. Joseph’s Prep
7
51
7.3
52
Ty Grant
Lansdale Catholic
7
51
7.3
53
Pete Gayhardt
St. Joseph’s Prep
7
50
7.1
54
Colin Daly
Archbishop Carroll
11
77
7.0
55
Zakee Griffin
Cardinal O’Hara
5
35
7.0
56
Mike Mercanti
Bonner Prendergast
6
41
6.8
57
Vaughn Covington
Neumann-Goretti
3
20
6.7
58
Mike Milsip
Neumann-Goretti
4
25
6.3
59
Chris Montie
St. Joseph’s Prep
4
25
6.3
60
Darien Simmons
Conwell-Egan
10
63
6.3
61
Matt Cerruti
Archbishop Wood
5
31
6.2
62
Shawn Johnson
Archbishop Carroll
1
6
6.0
63
Mark Bradshaw
Archbishop Carroll
1
6
6.0
64
Chris Moore
Bishop McDevitt
5
30
6.0
65
Quentin Beasley
Bishop McDevitt
5
30
6.0
66
Evan Zehren
Bishop McDevitt
2
12
6.0
67
Eric Esposito
Conwell-Egan
5
30
6.0
68
Austin Slawter
Archbishop Ryan
9
53
5.9
69
Paul Newman
Roman Catholic
11
64
5.8
70
Jack Bridges
Bishop McDevitt
5
27
5.4
71
D’Andre Vilmar
Roman Catholic
11
57
5.2
72
Mike Antoms
Archbishop Carroll
10
52
5.2
73
Evan Wall
St. Joseph’s Prep
5
26
5.2
74
Keith Otto
Archbishop Wood
5
25
5.0
75
Noah Saba
Lansdale Catholic
5
25
5.0
76
Keyon Butler
Archbishop Carroll
7
34
4.9
77
Chris Kuhar
Archbishop Ryan
4
19
4.8
78
Daniel Green
Conwell-Egan
5
24
4.8
79
Drew Burton
Conwell-Egan
4
19
4.8
80
Starkey Gabel
Lansdale Catholic
8
38
4.8
81
Da’Quane Wlliams
Bishop McDevitt
5
23
4.6
82
Keith Williams
St. Joseph’s Prep
2
9
4.5
83
Chris Palantino
Archbishop Ryan
8
35
4.4
84
Justin Gans
Bonner Prendergast
4
17
4.3
85
Matt O’Connor
Father Judge
3
13
4.3
86
Quinn DeNofa
Father Judge
4
17
4.3
87
Dan Jalosinski
Lansdale Catholic
8
34
4.3
88
Dylan Higgins
Bonner Prendergast
7
28
4.0
89
Calvin Pressley
West Catholic
1
4
4.0
90
Stephen Perretta
Bonner Prendergast
2
8
4.0
91
Seth Pinkney
Archbishop Wood
5
20
4.0
92
Allen Powell
La Salle College
2
8
4.0
93
Shawn Robinson
West Catholic
5
19
3.8
94
Konrad Kiszka
La Salle College
10
38
3.8
95
Bryan Arpino
Archbishop Ryan
3
11
3.7
96
Craig Rosenberger
Lansdale Catholic
5
18
3.6
97
Seth Lundy
Roman Catholic
2
7
3.5
98
Khari Williams
Archbishop Carroll
8
28
3.5
99
Matthew Mandarano
Lansdale Catholic
4
14
3.5
100
Patrick Obogo
West Catholic
5
17
3.4
101
James Leible
Conwell-Egan
5
17
3.4
102
Emil Moody
Neumann-Goretti
3
10
3.3
103
Ryan Germany
Bonner Prendergast
6
20
3.3
104
Lance-Amir Paul
Father Judge
3
10
3.3
105
Lou Repsys
Cardinal O’Hara
4
13
3.3
106
Orlando Meredith
Bishop McDevitt
3
10
3.3
107
Eustace Hill
West Catholic
5
15
3.0
108
John Parker
West Catholic
2
6
3.0
109
Fintan O’Toole
St. Joseph’s Prep
1
3
3.0
110
Magd Adelwehab
Bonner Prendergast
3
9
3.0
111
Alim Kamara
St. Joseph’s Prep
2
6
3.0
112
Fred Taylor
Archbishop Ryan
5
15
3.0
113
Amire Tyler
Neumann-Goretti
2
6
3.0
114
Roman Yang
West Catholic
1
3
3.0
115
Andrew Funk
Archbishop Wood
2
6
3.0
116
Phil Held
La Salle College
6
18
3.0
117
Tripp Pierce
Cardinal O’Hara
3
9
3.0
118
Zach Chrisler
La Salle College
9
27
3.0
119
Jesse McPherson
Archbishop Carroll
7
20
2.9
120
Devon Ferrero
Archbishop Carroll
8
23
2.9
121
Mikeal Jones
Roman Catholic
6
17
2.8
122
Isiah Jones
La Salle College
8
22
2.8
123
Anto Keshgegian
St. Joseph’s Prep
3
8
2.7
124
Alton McKently
Bonner Prendergast
3
8
2.7
125
Martin Osayi
Cardinal O’Hara
3
8
2.7
126
Mike Power
Father Judge
3
8
2.7
127
Dan Remolde
La Salle College
11
30
2.7
128
Anthony Dawson
Roman Catholic
2
5
2.5
129
James Gillespie
Archbishop Wood
4
10
2.5
130
Brandon Peters
Father Judge
2
5
2.5
131
Christopher Guest
Archbishop Ryan
5
12
2.4
132
Amin Bryant
Archbishop Ryan
8
19
2.4
133
Jon-Paul Sanders
Roman Catholic
3
7
2.3
134
John Kueny
St. Joseph’s Prep
3
7
2.3
135
Vernon White
Archbishop Ryan
1
2
2.0
136
Jimmy Lake
Archbishop Carroll
1
2
2.0
137
Alex House
Archbishop Carroll
4
8
2.0
138
Bach Clifton
Bonner Prendergast
2
4
2.0
139
Karrington Wallace
Archbishop Wood
2
4
2.0
140
Emilio Carrion
Cardinal O’Hara
1
2
2.0
141
Mohammad Mansaray
West Catholic
1
2
2.0
142
Theo Ijeboi
Bonner Prendergast
1
2
2.0
143
Kevin Halligan
Bonner Prendergast
1
2
2.0
144
Iyair Purnell
Bonner Prendergast
1
2
2.0
145
Ed Cahoe
Archbishop Ryan
3
6
2.0
146
Jarrett Patman
Conwell-Egan
1
2
2.0
147
Amir Pittman
Bishop McDevitt
1
2
2.0
148
Colin Hirschmann
La Salle College
1
2
2.0
149
Nick Hoffman
La Salle College
2
4
2.0
150
Chris Johnson
Cardinal O’Hara
4
8
2.0
151
Greg Lutz
Conwell-Egan
2
4
2.0
152
Drew Riley
Father Judge
1
2
2.0
153
Limaj Fowler
Bishop McDevitt
1
2
2.0
154
Nick Altmire
Lansdale Catholic
3
6
2.0
155
Mackenson Juste
Father Judge
2
4
2.0
156
Jack Kane
Lansdale Catholic
2
4
2.0
157
Chris Ferguson
La Salle College
3
4
1.3
158
Tony Ziang
Neumann-Goretti
1
1
1.0
159
Shahir Brown Morris
Cardinal O’Hara
2
2
1.0
160
Adam Henderson
Archbishop Wood
1
1
1.0
161
Shawn Thompson
Archbishop Wood
1
1
1.0
162
Temitope Aiyegbusi
Saint Joseph Prep
0
0
0.0
163
Kyle Thompson
Saint Joseph Prep
0
0
0.0
164
Dashon Jefferson-Laws
West Catholic
1
0
0.0
165
Pete Gayhardt
Saint Joseph Prep
0
0
0.0
166
Darius Kinnel
Saint Joseph Prep
0
0
0.0
167
Luke House
Archbishop Carroll
0
0
0.0
168
Evan Wall
Saint Joseph Prep
0
0
0.0
169
Quadir Lagenbach
Father Judge
0
0
0.0
170
Taseer Jones
Cardinal O’Hara
1
0
0.0
171
Justin Brooks
Bishop McDevitt
0
0
0.0
172
Brandon Mallon
Father Judge
0
0
0.0
173
Patrick Robinson
Conwell-Egan
0
0
0.0
174
Jah’Fear Toler
Cardinal O’Hara
1
0
0.0
175
Tom Quarry
Father Judge
0
0
0.0
176
Jibree Hill
Bishop McDevitt
0
0
0.0
177
Antonio DiNardo
Lansdale Catholic
0
0
0.0
178
Anthony Ezzai
Father Judge
0
0
0.0
179
Kyle Kane
Lansdale Catholic
0
0
0.0