Connect with us

Boys Basketball Daily Schedule

Comments

comments

Boys Basketball Daily Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsCourtArticle
2018-01-22 15:30:0001/22/2018 St. Joseph’s Prep vs Archbishop Carroll 15:30:003:30 pmSt. Joseph's PrepPreview
2018-01-22 15:45:0001/22/2018 Phelps School vs Mercy Vocational 15:45:003:45 pmPhelps SchoolPreview
2018-01-22 16:00:0001/22/2018 MaST Charter vs Calvary Baptist 16:00:004:00 pmMaST CharterPreview
2018-01-22 16:00:3001/22/2018 New Foundations Charter vs Friends Select 16:00:304:00 pmNew Foundations CharterPreview
2018-01-22 17:30:0001/22/2018 Church Farm School vs Delco Christian 17:30:005:30 pmChurch Farm SchoolPreview
2018-01-22 18:00:0001/22/2018 Conrad Weiser vs Cocalico 18:00:006:00 pmConrad WeiserPreview
2018-01-22 18:00:0001/22/2018 Twin Valley vs Schuylkill Valley 18:00:006:00 pmTwin ValleyPreview
2018-01-22 18:15:0001/22/2018 West-Mont Christian vs West Chester Christian 18:15:006:15 pmWest-Mont ChristianPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Pottsgrove vs Pope John Paul II 19:00:007:00 pmPottsgrovePreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Pottstown 19:00:007:00 pmUpper PerkiomenPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Fleetwood vs Hamburg 19:00:007:00 pmFleetwoodPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Lawrenceville vs Life Center 19:00:007:00 pmLawrencevillePreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Academy Park vs Conestoga 19:00:007:00 pmAcademy ParkPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Jenkintown vs Bristol 19:00:007:00 pmJenkintownPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Devon Prep vs New Hope-Solebury 19:00:007:00 pmDevon PrepPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Holy Ghost Prep vs Valley Forge Military Academy 19:00:007:00 pmHoly Ghost PrepPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Pennridge vs Souderton 19:00:007:00 pmPennridgePreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Upper Moreland vs Springfield-Montco 19:00:007:00 pmUpper MorelandPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 Father Judge vs Lansdale Catholic 19:00:007:00 pmFather JudgePreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0001/22/2018 LaSalle College Prep vs Neumann-Goretti 19:00:007:00 pmLaSalle College PrepPreview
2018-01-22 19:00:0401/22/2018 Morrisville vs Faith Christian 19:00:047:00 pmMorrisvillePreview
2018-01-22 19:00:4201/22/2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Roman Catholic 19:00:427:00 pmArchbishop RyanPreview
2018-01-22 19:15:0001/22/2018 Sun Valley vs Oxford 19:15:007:15 pmSun ValleyPreview
2018-01-22 19:15:0001/22/2018 Unionville vs West Chester Rustin 19:15:007:15 pmUnionvillePreview
2018-01-22 19:30:0001/22/2018 Dock Mennonite vs Plumstead Christian 19:30:007:30 pmDock MennonitePreview
2018-01-23 15:45:0001/23/2018 Phelps School vs Collegium Charter 15:45:003:45 pmPhelps SchoolPreview
2018-01-23 15:45:0001/23/2018 Wyncote Academy vs Delaware Valley Friends 15:45:003:45 pmWyncote AcademyPreview
2018-01-23 16:00:0001/23/2018 Haverford School vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmHaverford SchoolPreview
2018-01-23 16:00:0001/23/2018 Friends Central vs Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmFriends CentralPreview
2018-01-23 16:15:0001/23/2018 Pennington School vs George School 16:15:004:15 pmPennington SchoolPreview
2018-01-23 17:00:0001/23/2018 Berks Catholic vs Twin Valley 17:00:005:00 pmBerks CatholicPreview
2018-01-23 17:00:0001/23/2018 Penncrest vs Ridley 17:00:005:00 pmPenncrestPreview
2018-01-23 17:00:0001/23/2018 Strath Haven vs Conestoga 17:00:005:00 pmStrath HavenPreview
2018-01-23 17:00:0001/23/2018 Council Rock North vs Council Rock South 17:00:005:00 pmCouncil Rock NorthPreview
2018-01-23 17:30:0001/23/2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Boyertown 17:30:005:30 pmPerkiomen ValleyPreview
2018-01-23 17:30:0001/23/2018 Methacton vs Spring-Ford 17:30:005:30 pmMethactonPreview
2018-01-23 17:30:0001/23/2018 Germantown Academy vs Malvern Prep 17:30:005:30 pmGermantown AcademyPreview
2018-01-23 17:30:0001/23/2018 Friends Select vs Academy of the New Church 17:30:005:30 pmFriends SelectPreview
2018-01-23 17:30:0001/23/2018 Westtown vs Moorestown Friends 17:30:005:30 pmWesttownPreview
2018-01-23 17:30:0001/23/2018 Shipley School vs Abington Friends 17:30:005:30 pmShipley SchoolPreview
2018-01-23 17:45:0001/23/2018 Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Episcopal Academy 17:45:005:45 pmSpringside-Chestnut HillPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Antietam vs Schuylkill Valley 18:00:006:00 pmAntietamPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Oley Valley vs Brandywine Heights 18:00:006:00 pmOley ValleyPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Fleewtood vs Conrad Weiser 18:00:006:00 pmFleewtoodPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Governor Mifflin vs Daniel Boone 18:00:006:00 pmGovernor MifflinPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Exeter vs Wilson 18:00:006:00 pmExeterPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Hamburg vs Wyomissing 18:00:006:00 pmHamburgPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Exeter vs Wilson 18:00:006:00 pmExeterPreview
2018-01-23 18:00:0001/23/2018 Sun Valley vs West Chester Rustin 18:00:006:00 pmSun ValleyPreview
2018-01-23 18:45:0001/23/2018 Phoenixville vs Pope John Paul II 18:45:006:45 pmPhoenixvillePreview
2018-01-23 18:45:0001/23/2018 Pottstown vs Pottsgrove 18:45:006:45 pmPottstownPreview
2018-01-23 18:45:0001/23/2018 Upper Merion vs Upper Perkiomen 18:45:006:45 pmUpper MerionPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Norristown 19:00:007:00 pmOwen J. RobertsPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Great Valley vs Kennett 19:00:007:00 pmGreat ValleyPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Marple Newtown vs Haverford 19:00:007:00 pmMarple NewtownPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Harriton vs Upper Darby 19:00:007:00 pmHarritonPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Radnor vs Garnet Valley 19:00:007:00 pmRadnorPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Central Bucks East vs Souderton 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks EastPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Central Bucks South vs Pennridge 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks SouthPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Central Bucks West vs North Penn 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks WestPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Cheltenham vs Springfield-Montco 19:00:007:00 pmCheltenhamPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Harry S. Truman vs William Tennent 19:00:007:00 pmHarry S. TrumanPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pmHatboro-HorshamPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Quakertown vs Upper Dublin 19:00:007:00 pmQuakertownPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0001/23/2018 Abington vs Pennsbury 19:00:007:00 pmAbingtonPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:0101/23/2018 Bensalem vs Neshaminy 19:00:017:00 pmBensalemPreview
2018-01-23 19:00:5401/23/2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Wissahickon 19:00:547:00 pmPlymouth-WhitemarshPreview
2018-01-23 19:15:0001/23/2018 Tulpehocken vs Kutztown 19:15:007:15 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-23 19:15:0001/23/2018 Tulpehocken vs Kutztown 19:15:007:15 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-23 19:15:0001/23/2018 Oxford vs Avon Grove 19:15:007:15 pmOxfordPreview
2018-01-23 19:15:0001/23/2018 Coatesville vs Bishop Shanahan 19:15:007:15 pmCoatesvillePreview
2018-01-23 19:15:0001/23/2018 West Chester East vs Downingtown East 19:15:007:15 pmWest Chester EastPreview
2018-01-23 19:15:0001/23/2018 Downingtown West vs West Chester Henderson 19:15:007:15 pmDowningtown WestPreview
2018-01-23 19:15:0001/23/2018 Octorara vs Unionville 19:15:007:15 pmOctoraraPreview
2018-01-23 19:30:0001/23/2018 Reading vs Muhlenberg 19:30:007:30 pmReadingPreview
2018-01-23 19:30:0001/23/2018 Reading vs Muhlenberg 19:30:007:30 pmReadingPreview
2018-01-23 19:30:0001/23/2018 Interboro vs Academy Park 19:30:007:30 pmInterboroPreview
2018-01-23 19:30:0001/23/2018 Chester vs Chichester 19:30:007:30 pmChesterPreview
2018-01-23 19:30:0001/23/2018 Springfield-Delco vs Harriton 19:30:007:30 pmSpringfield-DelcoPreview
2018-01-24 16:30:0001/24/2018 MaST Charter vs Valley Forge Military Academy 16:30:004:30 pmMaST CharterPreview
2018-01-24 17:00:0101/24/2018 Roman Catholic vs Bishop McDevitt 17:00:015:00 pmRoman CatholicPreview
2018-01-24 17:15:0001/24/2018 Phelps School vs Academy of the New Church 17:15:005:15 pmPhelps SchoolPreview
2018-01-24 17:30:0001/24/2018 Perkiomen School vs Hill School 17:30:005:30 pmPerkiomen SchoolPreview
2018-01-24 17:30:0001/24/2018 Peddie School vs Hun School 17:30:005:30 pmPeddie SchoolPreview
2018-01-24 17:30:0001/24/2018 Mercersburg vs Middleburg Academy 17:30:005:30 pmMercersburgPreview
2018-01-24 17:30:0001/24/2018 George School vs Malvern Prep 17:30:005:30 pmGeorge SchoolPreview
2018-01-24 18:00:0001/24/2018 St. Benedict’s Prep vs Blair Academy 18:00:006:00 pmSt. Benedict's PrepPreview
2018-01-24 19:00:0001/24/2018 Bristol vs New Hope-Solebury 19:00:007:00 pmBristolPreview
2018-01-24 19:00:0001/24/2018 Delco Christian vs Holy Ghost Prep 19:00:007:00 pmDelco ChristianPreview
2018-01-24 19:00:0001/24/2018 Morrisville vs Devon Prep 19:00:007:00 pmMorrisvillePreview
2018-01-24 19:00:0001/24/2018 Plumstead Christian vs Jenkintown 19:00:007:00 pmPlumstead ChristianPreview
2018-01-24 19:00:0001/24/2018 Council Rock South vs Sankofa Freedom Academy 19:00:007:00 pmCouncil Rock SouthPreview
2018-01-24 19:00:0001/24/2018 Bonner Prendergast vs LaSalle College Prep 19:00:007:00 pmBonner PrendergastPreview
2018-01-24 19:00:0001/24/2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs St. Joseph's Prep 19:00:007:00 pmCardinal O'HaraPreview
2018-01-24 19:00:2401/24/2018 Central Bucks East vs Wissahickon 19:00:247:00 pmCentral Bucks EastPreview
2018-01-25 14:00:0001/25/2018 Findlay Prep vs Abington 14:00:002:00 pmMontverde Academy TournamentPreview
2018-01-25 15:30:0001/25/2018 Glen Mills vs Chichester 15:30:003:30 pmGlen MillsPreview
2018-01-25 15:45:0001/25/2018 Delaware Valley Friends vs Renaissance Academy 15:45:003:45 pmDelaware Valley FriendsPreview
2018-01-25 15:45:0001/25/2018 Community Academy Charter vs Mercy Vocational 15:45:003:45 pmCommunity Academy CharterPreview
2018-01-25 17:00:0001/25/2018 Calvary Baptist vs Phil-Mont Christian Academy 17:00:005:00 pmCalvary BaptistPreview
2018-01-25 17:00:0001/25/2018 Barrack Hebrew vs Collegium Charter 17:00:005:00 pmBarrack HebrewPreview
2018-01-25 17:30:0001/25/2018 Souderton vs Boyertown 17:30:005:30 pmSoudertonPreview
2018-01-25 17:30:0001/25/2018 Friends Select vs Westtown 17:30:005:30 pmFriends SelectPreview
2018-01-25 18:00:0001/25/2018 MaST Charter vs Dock Mennonite 18:00:006:00 pmMaST CharterPreview
2018-01-25 18:00:0001/25/2018 Neshaminy vs Pennsbury 18:00:006:00 pmNeshaminyPreview
2018-01-25 19:00:0001/25/2018 Spring-Ford vs Perkiomen Valley 19:00:007:00 pmSpring-FordPreview
2018-01-25 19:00:0001/25/2018 Interboro vs Penn Wood 19:00:007:00 pmInterboroPreview
2018-01-25 19:00:0001/25/2018 Central Bucks South vs Central Bucks West 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks SouthPreview
2018-01-25 19:00:1101/25/2018 Bensalem vs Council Rock North 19:00:117:00 pmBensalemPreview
2018-01-25 19:15:0001/25/2018 Bishop Shanahan vs Avon Grove 19:15:007:15 pmBishop ShanahanPreview
2018-01-25 19:15:0001/25/2018 Downingtown West vs Coatesville 19:15:007:15 pmDowningtown WestPreview
2018-01-25 19:15:0001/25/2018 Sun Valley vs Great Valley 19:15:007:15 pmSun ValleyPreview
2018-01-25 19:15:0001/25/2018 Oxford vs Kennett 19:15:007:15 pmOxfordPreview
2018-01-25 19:15:0001/25/2018 Octorara vs West Chester Rustin 19:15:007:15 pmOctoraraPreview
2018-01-25 19:15:0001/25/2018 West Chester East vs West Chester Henderson 19:15:007:15 pmWest Chester EastPreview
2018-01-25 19:30:0001/25/2018 Chester vs Academy Park 19:30:007:30 pmChesterPreview
2018-01-25 19:30:0001/25/2018 West-Mont Christian vs Valley Forge Baptist 19:30:007:30 pmWest-Mont ChristianPreview
2018-01-26 16:30:0001/26/2018 Princeton Day School vs Lawrenceville 16:30:004:30 pmPrinceton Day SchoolPreview
2018-01-26 17:30:0001/26/2018 Boyertown vs Owen J. Roberts 17:30:005:30 pmBoyertownPreview
2018-01-26 17:30:0001/26/2018 Friends Select vs Germantown Friends 17:30:005:30 pmFriends SelectPreview
2018-01-26 17:30:0001/26/2018 George School vs Academy of the New Church 17:30:005:30 pmGeorge SchoolPreview
2018-01-26 17:30:0001/26/2018 Moorestown Friends vs Abington Friends 17:30:005:30 pmMoorestown FriendsPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Antietam vs Tulpehocken 18:00:006:00 pmAntietamPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Conrad Weiser vs Berks Catholic 18:00:006:00 pmConrad WeiserPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Schuylkill Valley vs Brandywine Heights 18:00:006:00 pmSchuylkill ValleyPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Daniel Boone vs Reading 18:00:006:00 pmDaniel BoonePreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Exeter vs Governor Mifflin 18:00:006:00 pmExeterPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Wilson vs Muhlenberg 18:00:006:00 pmWilsonPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Exeter vs Governor Mifflin 18:00:006:00 pmExeterPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Hamburg vs Fleetwood 18:00:006:00 pmHamburgPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Wilson vs Muhlenberg 18:00:006:00 pmWilsonPreview
2018-01-26 18:00:0001/26/2018 Twin Valley vs Wyomissing 18:00:006:00 pmTwin ValleyPreview
2018-01-26 18:30:0001/26/2018 Springside-Chestnut Hill vs Germantown Academy 18:30:006:30 pmSpringside-Chestnut HillPreview
2018-01-26 18:30:1701/26/2018 West Catholic vs Conwell-Egan 18:30:176:30 pmWest CatholicPreview
2018-01-26 18:45:0001/26/2018 Phoenixville vs Pottstown 18:45:006:45 pmPhoenixvillePreview
2018-01-26 18:45:0001/26/2018 Blair Academy vs Phelps School 18:45:006:45 pmBlair AcademyPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Methacton vs Norristown 19:00:007:00 pmMethactonPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Pope John Paul II vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmPope John Paul IIPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Pottsgrove vs Upper Perkiomen 19:00:007:00 pmPottsgrovePreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Westtown vs Friends Central 19:00:007:00 pmWesttownPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Morrisville vs Bristol 19:00:007:00 pmMorrisvillePreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Devon Prep vs Dock Mennonite 19:00:007:00 pmDevon PrepPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Lower Moreland vs Church Farm School 19:00:007:00 pmLower MorelandPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Faith Christian vs Jenkintown 19:00:007:00 pmFaith ChristianPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Plumstead Christian vs Phil-Mont Christian Academy 19:00:007:00 pmPlumstead ChristianPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Springfield-Delco vs Harriton 19:00:007:00 pmSpringfield-DelcoPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Ridley vs Garnet Valley 19:00:007:00 pmRidleyPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Conestoga vs Haverford 19:00:007:00 pmConestogaPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Radnor vs Penncrest 19:00:007:00 pmRadnorPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Roman Catholic 19:00:007:00 pmArchbishop CarrollPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Neumann-Goretti vs Archbishop Wood 19:00:007:00 pmNeumann-GorettiPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Pennridge vs Central Bucks East 19:00:007:00 pmPennridgePreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Central Bucks West vs Boys Latin 19:00:007:00 pmCentral Bucks WestPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Upper Moreland vs Cheltenham 19:00:007:00 pmUpper MorelandPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Harry S. Truman vs Council Rock South 19:00:007:00 pmHarry S. TrumanPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown 19:00:007:00 pmHatboro-HorshamPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 William Tennent vs North Penn 19:00:007:00 pmWilliam TennentPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Wissahickon vs Upper Dublin 19:00:007:00 pmWissahickonPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Bonner Prendergast vs Father Judge 19:00:007:00 pmBonner PrendergastPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 TBA vs Abington 19:00:007:00 pmMontverde Academy TournamentPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Lansdale Catholic vs Archbishop Ryan 19:00:007:00 pmLansdale CatholicPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:0001/26/2018 Bishop McDevitt vs LaSalle College Prep 19:00:007:00 pmBishop McDevittPreview
2018-01-26 19:00:2501/26/2018 Springfield-Montco vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh 19:00:257:00 pmSpringfield-MontcoPreview
2018-01-26 19:15:0001/26/2018 Unionville vs Bishop Shanahan 19:15:007:15 pmUnionvillePreview
2018-01-26 19:15:0001/26/2018 Penn Charter vs Malvern Prep 19:15:007:15 pmPenn CharterPreview
2018-01-26 19:30:0001/26/2018 Episcopal Academy vs Haverford School 19:30:007:30 pmEpiscopal AcademyPreview
2018-01-26 19:30:0001/26/2018 Strath Haven vs Marple Newtown 19:30:007:30 pmStrath HavenPreview
2018-01-26 19:30:0001/26/2018 Upper Darby vs Lower Merion 19:30:007:30 pmUpper DarbyPreview
2018-01-26 19:30:0001/26/2018 Concord Christian vs West-Mont Christian 19:30:007:30 pmConcord ChristianPreview
2018-01-26 20:00:0001/26/2018 Shipley School vs Perkiomen School 20:00:008:00 pmShipley SchoolPreview
2018-01-27 10:00:0001/27/2018 State College vs Reading 10:00:0010:00 amState CollegePreview
2018-01-27 10:00:0001/27/2018 State College vs Reading 10:00:0010:00 amState CollegePreview
2018-01-27 12:00:0001/27/2018 Wilson vs Pottsville 12:00:0012:00 pmWilsonPreview
2018-01-27 12:00:0001/27/2018 TBA vs Shipley School 12:00:0012:00 pmAnd1 ClassicPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Norristown vs West Chester Rustin 13:00:001:00 pmNorristownPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Manheim Township vs Governor Mifflin 13:00:001:00 pmManheim TownshipPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Muhlenberg vs West York 13:00:001:00 pmMuhlenbergPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Tulpehocken vs Veritas Academy 13:00:001:00 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Manheim Township vs Governor Mifflin 13:00:001:00 pmManheim TownshipPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Muhlenberg vs West York 13:00:001:00 pmMuhlenbergPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Annville-Cleona vs Oley Valley 13:00:001:00 pmAnnville-CleonaPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Tulpehocken vs Veritas Academy 13:00:001:00 pmTulpehockenPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 Holy Ghost Prep vs Devon Prep 13:00:001:00 pmHoly Ghost PrepPreview
2018-01-27 13:00:0001/27/2018 William Tennent vs New Hope-Solebury 13:00:001:00 pmWilliam TennentPreview
2018-01-27 13:30:0001/27/2018 Council Rock North vs Perkiomen Valley 13:30:001:30 pmCouncil Rock NorthPreview
2018-01-27 13:30:0001/27/2018 Spring-Ford vs Central Bucks South 13:30:001:30 pmSpring-FordPreview
2018-01-27 13:30:0001/27/2018 Lampeter-Strasburg vs Oxford 13:30:001:30 pmLampeter-StrasburgPreview
2018-01-27 13:30:0001/27/2018 Dwight-Englewood vs Hun School 13:30:001:30 pmValerie Fund ChallengePreview
2018-01-27 13:30:0001/27/2018 Interboro vs Chester Charter for the Arts 13:30:001:30 pmInterboroPreview
2018-01-27 13:30:0001/27/2018 Conwell-Egan vs Tacony Academy Charter 13:30:001:30 pmConwell-EganPreview
2018-01-27 13:30:3701/27/2018 Glen Mills vs Bensalem 13:30:371:30 pmGlen MillsPreview
2018-01-27 14:00:0001/27/2018 Wyomissing vs Schuylkill Valley 14:00:002:00 pmWyomissingPreview
2018-01-27 14:15:0001/27/2018 Kennett vs West Chester Henderson 14:15:002:15 pmKennettPreview
2018-01-27 14:15:0001/27/2018 Strath Haven vs West Chester East 14:15:002:15 pmStrath HavenPreview
2018-01-27 14:30:0001/27/2018 Chichester vs Garnet Valley 14:30:002:30 pmChichesterPreview
2018-01-27 14:30:0001/27/2018 Cristo Rey vs Germantown Friends 14:30:002:30 pmCristo ReyPreview
2018-01-27 15:00:0001/27/2018 Collegium Charter vs Plumstead Christian 15:00:003:00 pmCollegium CharterPreview
2018-01-27 16:00:0001/27/2018 Mercersburg vs Hill School 16:00:004:00 pmMercersburgPreview
2018-01-27 16:30:0001/27/2018 Germantown Academy vs High School of the Future 16:30:004:30 pmGermantown AcademyPreview
2018-01-27 17:00:0001/27/2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Neshaminy 17:00:005:00 pmPlymouth-WhitemarshPreview
2018-01-27 17:30:0001/27/2018 Peddie School vs Solebury School 17:30:005:30 pmPeddie SchoolPreview
2018-01-27 18:00:0001/27/2018 Springfield-Montco vs Pottsgrove 18:00:006:00 pmSpringfield-MontcoPreview
2018-01-27 18:00:0001/27/2018 Marple Newtown vs Delco Christian 18:00:006:00 pmMarple NewtownPreview
2018-01-27 18:00:0001/27/2018 Springfield-Delco vs Pottsgrove 18:00:006:00 pmSpringfield-DelcoPreview
2018-01-27 18:00:0001/27/2018 Phelps School vs Our Savior Lutheran 18:00:006:00 pmPhelps SchoolPreview
2018-01-27 19:00:0001/27/2018 Methacton vs Downingtown West 19:00:007:00 pmMethactonPreview
2018-01-27 19:00:0001/27/2018 Great Valley vs Phoenixville 19:00:007:00 pmGreat ValleyPreview
2018-01-27 19:00:0001/27/2018 Central Bucks West vs Pottstown 19:00:007:00 pmPottstownPreview
2018-01-27 19:00:0001/27/2018 Blair Academy vs St. Patrick's (Ottawa) 19:00:007:00 pmBlair AcademyPreview
2018-01-27 19:00:0001/27/2018 Lawrenceville vs Marist School 19:00:007:00 pmLawrencevillePreview
2018-01-27 19:00:0001/27/2018 Church Farm School vs Penncrest 19:00:007:00 pmChurch Farm SchoolPreview
2018-01-27 19:00:0001/27/2018 TBA vs Abington 19:00:007:00 pmMontverde Academy TournamentPreview
2018-01-27 19:15:0001/27/2018 Carlisle vs Coatesville 19:15:007:15 pmCarlislePreview
2018-01-27 19:30:0001/27/2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Daniel Boone 19:30:007:30 pmOwen J. RobertsPreview
2018-01-27 20:00:0001/27/2018 Trinity vs Conestoga 20:00:008:00 pmTrinityPreview
2018-01-28 12:00:3501/28/2018 Conwell-Egan vs St. Benedict’s Prep 12:00:3512:00 pmValerie Fund ChallengePreview
2018-01-28 14:00:0001/28/2018 Gill St. Bernard’s vs West Catholic 14:00:002:00 pmGill St. Bernard'sPreview
2018-01-28 14:30:0001/28/2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Ryan 14:30:002:30 pmArchbishop CarrollPreview
2018-01-28 14:30:0001/28/2018 Bonner Prendergast vs Neumann-Goretti 14:30:002:30 pmBonner PrendergastPreview
2018-01-28 14:30:1401/28/2018 Bishop McDevitt vs St. Joseph’s Prep 14:30:142:30 pmBishop McDevittPreview
2018-01-28 15:00:0001/28/2018 Phelps School vs Bristol Prep 15:00:003:00 pmPhelps SchoolPreview
2018-01-28 15:50:0001/28/2018 Massanutten Military Academy vs Westtown 15:50:003:50 pmHoop Group EventPreview

More in