Connect with us

Upper Moreland

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-06-08 20:18:56June 8, 2017Whitehall5 - 2Upper Moreland 20:18:568:18 pm
2017-06-05 20:14:31June 5, 2017Upper Moreland2 - 0Archbishop Wood 20:14:318:14 pm
2017-05-30 21:56:14May 30, 2017Upper Moreland3 - 2Upper Merion 21:56:149:56 pm
2017-05-26 16:00:00May 26, 2017Upper Moreland3 - 8Marple Newtown 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-24 16:00:00May 24, 2017Holy Ghost Prep0 - 1Upper Moreland 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2017West Chester Henderson0 - 3Upper Moreland 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2017Upper Moreland3 - 4Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-15 19:00:00May 15, 2017Upper Moreland4 - 3Cheltenham 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017Wissahickon5 - 3Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2017Upper Moreland2 - 1Quakertown 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-08 15:30:00May 8, 2017Upper Moreland4 - 1Springfield-Montco 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2017Upper Moreland0 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-28 19:00:00April 28, 2017Plymouth-Whitemarsh2 - 4Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017Upper Dublin0 - 1Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017Upper Moreland1 - 5Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2017Upper Moreland6 - 0Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-20 15:30:00April 20, 2017Quakertown2 - 0Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2017Springfield-Montco0 - 5Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2017Downingtown West10 - 9Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-12 15:30:00April 12, 2017Upper Moreland12 - 0Lower Merion 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017Cheltenham1 - 10Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-08 14:30:00April 8, 2017Upper Moreland2 - 1Plymouth-Whitemarsh 14:30:002:30 pm
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017Radnor-Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2017Radnor-Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017Hatboro-Horsham0 - 2Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-30 15:30:00March 30, 2017Upper Moreland5 - 1Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-06-01 00:00:00June 1, 2016Radnor3 - 0Upper Moreland 00:00:0012:00 am
2016-05-26 16:00:00May 26, 2016Bishop Shanahan0 - 2Upper Moreland 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-24 16:00:00May 24, 2016Upper Moreland1 - 0Phoenixville 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-17 19:00:00May 17, 2016Upper Merion0 - 9Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2016William Tennent-Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2016Upper Dublin6 - 2Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-13 19:00:00May 13, 2016Neshaminy-Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2016Upper Moreland10 - 2Norristown 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-10 19:00:00May 10, 2016Cheltenham1 - 2Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-09 15:30:00May 9, 2016Upper Moreland5 - 6Upper Dublin 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2016Upper Moreland7 - 1Springfield-Montco 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-29 15:30:00April 29, 2016Upper Moreland8 - 4Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2016Wissahickon0 - 8Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-22 15:30:00April 22, 2016Upper Moreland2 - 3Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-21 15:30:00April 21, 2016Upper Moreland6 - 0Upper Merion 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Norristown1 - 6Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-14 15:30:00April 14, 2016Upper Moreland6 - 1Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2016Springfield-Montco0 - 6Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2016Upper Moreland0 - 3Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-01 15:45:00April 1, 2016Upper Moreland20 - 6Harry S. Truman 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-31 15:30:00March 31, 2016Plymouth-Whitemarsh3 - 10Upper Moreland 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-03-26 19:54:43March 26, 2016Upper Moreland5 - 3Jefferson (N.J.) 19:54:437:54 pm
2016-03-25 19:51:07March 25, 2016Upper Moreland8 - 6New Rochelle (N.Y.) 19:51:077:51 pm

Suburban One American 2017

PosTeamLWLLWLRSRA
1Hatboro-Horsham11218710053
2Quakertown1131569556
3Upper Moreland951688753
4Wissahickon8611109669
5Springfield-Montco689107694
6Upper Dublin41061444103
7Plymouth-Whitemarsh31061482109
8Cheltenham31131659115

More in