Connect with us

Strath Haven

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-24 16:00:00May 24, 2017Strath Haven2 - 3Springfield-Delco 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2017Harriton0 - 7Strath Haven 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-15 23:28:21May 15, 2017Strath Haven4 - 3Radnor 23:28:2111:28 pm
2017-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2017Strath Haven4 - 0Bonner-Prendergast 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2017Strath Haven10 - 5Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017Strath Haven6 - 5Penncrest 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2017Strath Haven6 - 9Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2017Harriton10 - 1Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-01 15:45:00May 1, 2017Strath Haven2 - 3Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017Garnet Valley4 - 10Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2017Strath Haven6 - 1Ridley 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017Haverford2 - 5Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017Strath Haven13 - 0Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017Conestoga8 - 16Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-17 15:45:00April 17, 2017Interboro5 - 9Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-12 23:11:18April 12, 2017Phoenixville0 - 12Strath Haven 23:11:1811:11 pm
2017-04-10 15:45:00April 10, 2017Radnor5 - 4Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2017Marple Newtown8 - 1Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017Penncrest3 - 2Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017Strath Haven4 - 1Harriton 15:45:00Postponed
2017-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2017Springfield-Delco3 - 1Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-24 16:00:00March 24, 2017Haverford School7 - 8Strath Haven 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2016Wissahickon4 - 0Strath Haven 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2016Strath Haven-Marple Newtown 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2016Strath Haven-Penncrest 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2016Springfield-Delco-Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2016Strath Haven-Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2016Harriton1 - 5Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2016Radnor4 - 1Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-29 15:45:00April 29, 2016Garnet Valley5 - 1Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2016Strath Haven7 - 1Ridley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2016Haverford5 - 1Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2016Strath Haven8 - 1Upper Darby 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2016Conestoga3 - 4Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-14 15:45:00April 14, 2016Strath Haven2 - 1Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 2016Strath Haven1 - 2Haverford School 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-04-11 15:45:00April 11, 2016Marple Newtown3 - 4Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2016Penncrest2 - 5Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-01 19:00:00April 1, 2016Strath Haven-Caravel Academy 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2016Strath Haven2 - 7Harriton 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2016Strath Haven9 - 3Radnor 15:45:003:45 pm

Central League

PosTeamLWLLWLRSRA
1Marple Newtown11218612871
2Springfield-Delco11417811770
3Garnet Valley11513712257
4Strath Haven10714813385
5Haverford7108117884
6Penncrest71071266109
7Conestoga6761060100
8Lower Merion686104167
9Harriton54656255
10Radnor47693660
11Upper Darby41041146100
12Ridley2113124073

More in