Connect with us

Neshaminy

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-06-05 19:59:50June 5, 2017Frankford5 - 2Neshaminy 19:59:507:59 pm
2017-06-01 22:27:06June 1, 2017Neshaminy6 - 2Perkiomen Valley 22:27:0610:27 pm
2017-05-30 16:00:00May 30, 2017Neshaminy0 - 2Pennsbury 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-26 16:00:00May 26, 2017Council Rock South1 - 4Neshaminy 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-24 16:00:00May 24, 2017Neshaminy4 - 3Souderton 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2017Neshaminy1 - 5Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2017Harry S. Truman1 - 6Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017Neshaminy1 - 6Pennsbury 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-05 19:00:00May 5, 2017Neshaminy-Conwell-Egan 19:00:007:00 pm
2017-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2017Abington0 - 1Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2017Neshaminy7 - 1Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2017Pennridge5 - 13Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2017Council Rock South2 - 3Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2017Neshaminy10 - 0Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2017Neshaminy8 - 4William Tennent 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2017Council Rock North4 - 2Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017Pennsbury0 - 1Neshaminy 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2017Bensalem0 - 4Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-12 11:00:00April 12, 2017Hatboro-Horsham6 - 9Neshaminy 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-10 15:30:00April 10, 2017Neshaminy6 - 0Abington 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2017Neshaminy3 - 0Council Rock North 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-03 15:30:00April 3, 2017Neshaminy1 - 2Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2017Neshaminy8 - 0Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2017Neshaminy17 - 4Upper Dublin 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-27 15:30:00March 27, 2017Neshaminy3 - 2Central Bucks East 15:30:00Postponed
2016-05-25 16:00:00May 25, 2016Downingtown West7 - 1Neshaminy 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2016Owen J. Roberts5 - 6Neshaminy 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-17 15:45:00May 17, 2016Neshaminy6 - 2Council Rock South 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-13 19:00:00May 13, 2016Neshaminy-Upper Moreland 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2016Harry S. Truman3 - 10Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2016William Tennent1 - 11Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2016Neshaminy1 - 7Pennsbury 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-09 19:00:00May 9, 2016Council Rock North5 - 2Neshaminy 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-04-28 15:45:00April 28, 2016Abington-Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2016Neshaminy7 - 2Bensalem 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2016Council Rock South10 - 8Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-19 15:30:00April 19, 2016Neshaminy8 - 1Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-14 15:45:00April 14, 2016Pennsbury2 - 5Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-11 15:30:00April 11, 2016Neshaminy0 - 2Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-08 15:45:00April 8, 2016Neshaminy7 - 8Upper Dublin 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-06 15:45:56April 6, 2016Neshaminy8 - 3William Tennent 15:45:563:45 pm
2016-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2016Neshaminy4 - 2Abington 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-01 15:45:00April 1, 2016Pennridge3 - 8Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2016Bensalem8 - 7Neshaminy 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-29 15:45:00March 29, 2016Neshaminy0 - 5Central Bucks East 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-24 15:30:00March 24, 2016Neshaminy0 - 1Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pm

Suburban One National 2017

PosTeamLWLLWLRSRA
1Pennsbury10221613465
2Neshaminy9318612055
3Council Rock South851311114101
4Bensalem661288849
5Council Rock North679106479
6Abington396144192
7Harry S. Truman1112152992

More in