Connect with us

Hatboro-Horsham

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-06-05 20:01:57June 5, 2017Dallastown8 - 1Hatboro-Horsham 20:01:578:01 pm
2017-06-01 22:23:12June 1, 2017Spring-Ford2 - 3Hatboro-Horsham 22:23:1210:23 pm
2017-05-30 16:00:03May 30, 2017Hatboro-Horsham3 - 1Council Rock South 16:00:034:00 pm
2017-05-26 16:00:00May 26, 2017Perkiomen Valley2 - 1Hatboro-Horsham 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-24 16:00:00May 24, 2017Hatboro-Horsham5 - 4Avon Grove 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-19 19:30:00May 19, 2017North Penn6 - 5Hatboro-Horsham 19:30:007:30 pm
2017-05-18 19:32:43May 18, 2017Hatboro-Horsham3 - 2Central Bucks West 19:32:437:32 pm
2017-05-16 15:45:00May 16, 2017Hatboro-Horsham4 - 0Cheltenham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2017Upper Dublin0 - 3Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-10 15:45:00May 10, 2017Hatboro-Horsham4 - 0Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017Hatboro-Horsham2 - 0Wissahickon 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-04 15:30:00May 4, 2017Quakertown0 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-05-02 15:30:00May 2, 2017Upper Moreland0 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2017Hatboro-Horsham11 - 1Springfield-Montco 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2017Cheltenham1 - 6Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2017Hatboro-Horsham3 - 1Upper Dublin 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-22 11:00:00April 22, 2017Hatboro-Horsham3 - 0Abington 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2017Hatboro-Horsham8 - 4Central Bucks East 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-18 15:30:00April 18, 2017Wissahickon0 - 1Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2017-04-13 11:00:00April 13, 2017Methacton7 - 6Hatboro-Horsham 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-12 11:00:00April 12, 2017Hatboro-Horsham6 - 9Neshaminy 11:00:0011:00 am
2017-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2017Perkiomen Valley-Hatboro-Horsham 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-10 23:49:09April 10, 2017Hatboro-Horsham0 - 2Quakertown 23:49:0911:49 pm
2017-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2017Hatboro-Horsham0 - 2Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2017Springfield-Montco0 - 11Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-30 15:30:00March 30, 2017Plymouth-Whitemarsh1 - 7Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-17 19:00:00May 17, 2016Hatboro-Horsham7 - 2Abington 19:00:007:00 pm
2016-05-17 15:45:00May 17, 2016North Penn2 - 3Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-16 15:30:00May 16, 2016Central Bucks South8 - 4Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2016Hatboro-Horsham1 - 4Pennridge 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-10 15:30:00May 10, 2016Central Bucks West0 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-05-09 15:45:00May 9, 2016Hatboro-Horsham2 - 1Central Bucks East 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-05 15:45:00May 5, 2016Quakertown3 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-29 15:45:00April 29, 2016Cheltenham5 - 3Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2016Hatboro-Horsham0 - 13Souderton 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-21 15:45:00April 21, 2016Hatboro-Horsham3 - 4North Penn 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-19 15:45:00April 19, 2016Pennridge6 - 1Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-15 15:30:00April 15, 2016Hatboro-Horsham6 - 0Quakertown 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-14 15:30:00April 14, 2016Hatboro-Horsham8 - 9Central Bucks West 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-08 15:30:00April 8, 2016Central Bucks East0 - 4Hatboro-Horsham 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-05 15:30:00April 5, 2016Hatboro-Horsham2 - 3Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-01 15:45:00April 1, 2016Hatboro-Horsham2 - 3Pennsbury 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-31 15:45:00March 31, 2016Souderton1 - 2Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-25 12:00:00March 25, 2016Hatboro-Horsham3 - 8Spring-Ford 12:00:0012:00 pm
2016-03-24 13:00:01March 24, 2016Brooke8 - 18Hatboro-Horsham 13:00:011:00 pm
2016-03-24 10:30:38March 24, 2016Brooke5 - 6Hatboro-Horsham 10:30:3810:30 am

Suburban One American 2017

PosTeamLWLLWLRSRA
1Hatboro-Horsham11218710053
2Quakertown1131569556
3Upper Moreland951688753
4Wissahickon8611109669
5Springfield-Montco689107694
6Upper Dublin41061444103
7Plymouth-Whitemarsh31061482109
8Cheltenham31131659115

More in