Connect with us

Coatesville

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-05-17 15:45:00May 17, 2017Bishop Shanahan10 - 0Coatesville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-15 15:45:00May 15, 2017Oxford6 - 5Coatesville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-10 16:00:00May 10, 2017Coatesville2 - 4West Chester East 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-05-08 15:45:00May 8, 2017Avon Grove0 - 1Coatesville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-05-05 18:45:00May 5, 2017Coatesville3 - 8Great Valley 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-05-03 16:00:00May 3, 2017Downingtown West7 - 1Coatesville 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-26 18:45:00April 26, 2017Coatesville4 - 6Bishop Shanahan 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2017Sun Valley3 - 2Coatesville 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-22 20:59:22April 22, 2017Coatesville8 - 5West Chester Henderson 20:59:228:59 pm
2017-04-22 18:45:00April 22, 2017Coatesville-Bensalem 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-04-21 18:45:00April 21, 2017Coatesville4 - 2West Chester Rustin 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-04-19 18:45:00April 19, 2017Coatesville4 - 7Downingtown West 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-04-17 16:00:00April 17, 2017West Chester East2 - 1Coatesville 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-12 18:45:00April 12, 2017Coatesville10 - 2Avon Grove 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-04-11 18:45:00April 11, 2017Coatesville0 - 7Downingtown East 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-04-10 16:00:00April 10, 2017Downingtown East5 - 4Coatesville 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-04-07 18:45:00April 7, 2017Coatesville4 - 0West Chester Henderson 18:45:006:45 pm
2017-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2017Kennett6 - 9Coatesville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-04-03 15:45:00April 3, 2017Octorara0 - 5Coatesville 15:45:003:45 pm
2017-03-30 16:00:00March 30, 2017West Chester Henderson5 - 0Coatesville 16:00:004:00 pm
2017-03-29 18:45:00March 29, 2017Coatesville3 - 4Unionville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-05-25 16:00:00May 25, 2016Coatesville5 - 7Marple Newtown 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-23 16:00:00May 23, 2016Coatesville8 - 7West Chester East 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-05-16 18:45:00May 16, 2016Great Valley7 - 2Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-05-12 15:45:00May 12, 2016Coatesville7 - 3Unionville 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-11 15:45:00May 11, 2016Coatesville6 - 1West Chester East 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-09 18:45:00May 9, 2016West Chester Henderson2 - 4Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-05-06 15:45:00May 6, 2016Coatesville3 - 0Downingtown East 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-05-03 15:45:00May 3, 2016Coatesville0 - 2Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2016West Chester East2 - 5Coatesville 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-25 18:45:00April 25, 2016Kennett2 - 3Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-04-22 15:45:00April 22, 2016Coatesville5 - 1Sun Valley 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-18 15:45:00April 18, 2016Coatesville12 - 1Octorara 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-15 18:45:00April 15, 2016Avon Grove8 - 4Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-04-13 18:45:00April 13, 2016Downingtown East1 - 0Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 2016Coatesville10 - 5West Chester Henderson 16:00:004:00 pm
2016-04-08 18:45:00April 8, 2016Downingtown West4 - 1Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-04-06 18:45:00April 6, 2016West Chester Rustin3 - 6Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-04-05 15:45:00April 5, 2016Coatesville6 - 5Avon Grove 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-04-01 18:45:00April 1, 2016Oxford6 - 7Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm
2016-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2016Coatesville2 - 1Downingtown West 15:45:003:45 pm
2016-03-29 18:45:00March 29, 2016Bishop Shanahan1 - 2Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pm

Ches-Mont National

PosTeamLWLLWLRSRA
1Downingtown West16217312759
2Downingtown East13614812267
3West Chester East1181295963
4Bishop Shanahan1081199060
5West Chester Henderson101010126780
6Avon Grove91010128169
7Coatesville7137137089

More in