Connect with us

This Week’s Schedule


Full Season Daily Schedule


 

Comments

comments

This Week’s Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Neshaminy vs Central Bucks South 15:30:003:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Cheltenham4 - 7Cheltenham
2018-04-23 15:30:00April 23, 2018 Abington vs Council Rock North5 - 16Council Rock North
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Calvary Baptist vs Bristol3 - 16Bristol
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Radnor vs Conestoga4 - 5Conestoga
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Faith Christian vs Delco Christian8 - 11Delco Christian
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Holy Ghost Prep vs Devon Prep18 - 3Devon Prep
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Springfield-Delco vs Garnet Valley 15:45:003:45 pmGarnet Valley
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Haverford7 - 1Haverford
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Harriton vs Lower Merion3 - 4Lower Merion
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Lower Moreland vs MaST Charter13 - 3MaSt Charter
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Jenkintown vs Morrisville5 - 8Morrisville
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Strath Haven vs Ridley14 - 1Ridley
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 Penncrest vs Upper Darby5 - 8Upper Darby
2018-04-23 15:45:00April 23, 2018 New Hope-Solebury vs Valley Forge Military Academy 15:45:003:45 pmValley Forge Military Academy
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Neumann-Goretti vs Archbishop Ryan 16:00:004:00 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Archbishop Wood6 - 3Archbishop Wood
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Bishop McDevitt vs Cardinal O'Hara 16:00:004:00 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Phil-Mont Christian vs Church Farm School1 - 3Church Farm School
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Conwell-Egan17 - 4Conwell-Egan
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Northeast vs Father Judge 16:00:004:00 pmFather Judge
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Roman Catholic vs Lansdale Catholic5 - 0Lansdale Catholic
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Upper Merion vs Methacton1 - 2Methacton
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Norristown11 - 4Norristown
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Phelps School vs Perkiomen School 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen School
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Boyertown vs Pottsgrove11 - 5Pottsgrove
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Pottstown2 - 3Pottstown
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 La Salle College Prep vs St. Joseph's Prep 16:00:004:00 pmSt. Joseph's Prep
2018-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 2018 Sun Valley vs West Chester Rustin1 - 9West Chester Rustin
2018-04-23 16:15:00April 23, 2018 Muhlenberg vs Daniel Boone 16:15:004:15 pmDaniel Boone
2018-04-23 18:45:00April 23, 2018 West Chester East vs Coatesville8 - 0Coatesville
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Perkiomen Valley0 - 7Perkiomen Valley
2018-04-23 19:00:00April 23, 2018 Phoenixville vs Spring-Ford1 - 2Spring-Ford
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Penn Wood vs Chester 15:30:003:30 pmChester
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Abington vs Council Rock South 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock South
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Interboro vs Glen Mills 15:30:003:30 pmGlen Mills
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Council Rock North vs Harry S. Truman 15:30:003:30 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Central Bucks West vs William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pmWilliam Tennent
2018-04-24 15:30:00April 24, 2018 Quakertown vs Wissahickon 15:30:003:30 pmWissahickon
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Chichester vs Academy Park 15:45:003:45 pmAcademy Park
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 The Christian Academy vs Calvary Christian 15:45:003:45 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Plumstead Christian vs Christopher Dock 15:45:003:45 pmChristopher Dock
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Central vs Jenkintown3 - 5Jenkintown
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Bristol vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Central Bucks East vs North Penn4 - 8North Penn
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Rising Sun vs Oxford 15:45:003:45 pmOxford
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Neshaminy vs Pennridge 15:45:003:45 pmPennridge
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Bensalem vs Pennsbury 15:45:003:45 pmPennsbury
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Faith Christian vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Central Bucks South vs Souderton 15:45:003:45 pmSouderton
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Hatboro-Horsham vs Springfield-Montco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Montco
2018-04-24 15:45:00April 24, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Upper Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Moreland
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Downingtown East vs Sun Valley 16:00:004:00 pmSun Valley
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Moorestown Friends vs Academy of the New Church 16:00:004:00 pmAcademy of the New Church
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Westtown School vs Friends Select 16:00:004:00 pmFriends Select
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Germantown Friends vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Haverford School vs Germantown Academy 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Penn Charter vs Malvern Prep 16:00:004:00 pmMalvern Prep
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Abington Friends vs Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School
2018-04-24 16:00:00April 24, 2018 Episcopal Academy vs Springside Chestnut Hill 16:00:004:00 pmSpringside Chestnut Hill
2018-04-24 16:15:00April 24, 2018 Perkiomen School vs Hun School5 - 8Hun School
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 West Chester Rustin vs Avon Grove 15:45:003:45 pmAvon Grove
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Lower Moreland vs Christopher Dock 15:45:003:45 pmChristopher Dock
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Holy Ghost Prep vs Delco Christian 15:45:003:45 pmDelco Christian
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Upper Darby vs Harriton 15:45:003:45 pmHarriton
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Marple Newtown vs Lower Merion 15:45:003:45 pmLower Merion
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Valley Forge Military Academy vs Morrisville 15:45:003:45 pmMorrisville
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Ridley vs Penncrest 15:45:003:45 pmPenncrest
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Haverford vs Radnor 15:45:003:45 pmRadnor
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Conestoga vs Springfield-Delco 15:45:003:45 pmSpringfield-Delco
2018-04-25 15:45:00April 25, 2018 Garnet Valley vs Strath Haven 15:45:003:45 pmStrath Haven
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Conwell-Egan vs Archbishop Ryan 16:00:004:00 pmArchbishop Ryan
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Bishop McDevitt vs Archbishop Wood 16:00:004:00 pmArchbishop Wood
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Oxford vs Bishop Shanahan 16:00:004:00 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Pottstown vs Boyertown 16:00:004:00 pmBoyertown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Devon Prep vs Calvary Christian 16:00:004:00 pmCalvary Christian
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Roman Catholic vs Cardinal O'Hara 16:00:004:00 pmCardinal O'Hara
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 MaST Charter vs Church Farm School 16:00:004:00 pmChurch Farm School
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Kennett vs Downingtown East 16:00:004:00 pmDowningtown East
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Octorara vs Downingtown West 16:00:004:00 pmDowningtown West
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Barrack Hebrew vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Barrack Hebrew vs Friends' Central 16:00:004:00 pmFriends' Central
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Father Judge vs Lansdale Catholic 16:00:004:00 pmLansdale Catholic
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Phoenixville vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Perkiomen Valley vs Pottsgrove 16:00:004:00 pmPottsgrove
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs St. Joseph's Prep 16:00:004:00 pmSt. Joseph's Prep
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Upper Merion 16:00:004:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Unionville vs West Chester East 16:00:004:00 pmWest Chester East
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Great Valley vs West Chester Henderson 16:00:004:00 pmWest Chester Henderson
2018-04-25 16:00:00April 25, 2018 Neumann-Goretti vs Archbishop Carroll 16:00:004:00 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-25 16:15:00April 25, 2018 Hun School vs Hill School 16:15:004:15 pmHill School
2018-04-25 16:15:00April 25, 2018 La Salle College Prep vs Malvern Prep 16:15:004:15 pmMalvern Prep
2018-04-25 16:15:00April 25, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Reading 16:15:004:15 pmReading
2018-04-25 18:45:00April 25, 2018 Sun Valley vs Coatesville 18:45:006:45 pmCoatesville
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Owen J. Roberts1 - 3Owen J. Roberts
2018-04-25 19:00:00April 25, 2018 Methacton vs Upper Perkiomen 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Perkiomen
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Springfield-Montco vs Cheltenham 15:30:003:30 pmCheltenham
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Council Rock South vs Council Rock North 15:30:003:30 pmCouncil Rock North
2018-04-26 15:30:00April 26, 2018 Upper Dublin vs Quakertown 15:30:003:30 pmQuakertown
2018-04-26 15:30:06April 26, 2018 Pennridge vs Central Bucks South 15:30:063:30 pmCentral Bucks South
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Pennsbury vs Abington 15:45:003:45 pmAbington
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Neshaminy vs Bensalem 15:45:003:45 pmBensalem
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Souderton vs Central Bucks East 15:45:003:45 pmCentral Bucks East
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 North Penn vs Central Bucks West 15:45:003:45 pmCentral Bucks West
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Academy Park vs Glen Mills 15:45:003:45 pmGlen Mills
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 William Tennent vs Harry S. Truman 15:45:003:45 pmHarry S. Truman
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Upper Moreland vs Hatboro-Horsham 15:45:003:45 pmHatboro-Horsham
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Great Valley vs Kennett 15:45:003:45 pmKennett
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Chichester vs Penn Wood 15:45:003:45 pmPenn Wood
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Calvary Christian vs Phil-Mont Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPhil-Mont Christian
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Wissahickon vs Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:45:003:45 pmPlymouth-Whitemarsh
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Morrisville vs The Christian Academy 15:45:003:45 pmThe Christian Academy
2018-04-26 15:45:00April 26, 2018 Conestoga vs West Chester Rustin 15:45:003:45 pmWest Chester Rustin
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Haverford School 16:00:004:00 pmHaverford School
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Collegium Charter vs Perkiomen School 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen School
2018-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2018 Pope John Paul II vs Phoenixville 16:00:004:00 pmPhoenixville
2018-04-26 19:00:00April 26, 2018 Upper Perkiomen vs Upper Merion 19:00:007:00 pmUpper Merion
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Bonner-Prendergast vs Interboro 15:30:003:30 pmInterboro
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Prep Charter vs Penn Wood 15:30:003:30 pmPenn Wood
2018-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2018 Quakertown vs William Tennent 15:30:003:30 pmWilliam Tennent
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 West Chester Henderson vs Avon Grove 15:45:003:45 pmAvon Grove
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Coatesville vs Bishop Shanahan 15:45:003:45 pmBishop Shanahan
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Upper Darby vs Chichester 15:45:003:45 pmChichester
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Christopher Dock vs Faith Christian 15:45:003:45 pmFaith Christian
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Delco Christian vs Jenkintown 15:45:003:45 pmJenkintown
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Academy of the New Church vs Lower Moreland 15:45:003:45 pmLower Moreland
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Oxford vs Octorara 15:45:003:45 pmOctorara
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Bristol vs Plumstead Christian 15:45:003:45 pmPlumstead Christian
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Academy Park vs Ridley 15:45:003:45 pmRidley
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Plymouth-Whitemarsh vs Souderton 15:45:003:45 pmSouderton
2018-04-27 15:45:00April 27, 2018 Neshaminy vs Upper Dublin 15:45:003:45 pmUpper Dublin
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Archbishop Carroll vs Bishop McDevitt 16:00:004:00 pmBishop McDevitt
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Friends Select vs Abington Friends 16:00:004:00 pmAbington Friends
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Westtown School vs Germantown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmGermantown Friends
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Spring-Ford vs Methacton 16:00:004:00 pmMethacton
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 George School vs Moorestown Friends 16:00:004:00 pmMoorestown Friends
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Owen J. Roberts vs Norristown 16:00:004:00 pmNorristown
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Germantown Academy vs Penn Charter 16:00:004:00 pmPenn Charter
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Boyertown vs Perkiomen Valley 16:00:004:00 pmPerkiomen Valley
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Pottsgrove vs Pottstown 16:00:004:00 pmPottstown
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Friends’ Central vs Shipley School 16:00:004:00 pmShipley School
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Unionville vs Sun Valley 16:00:004:00 pmSun Valley
2018-04-27 16:00:00April 27, 2018 Downingtown West vs West Chester East 16:00:004:00 pmWest Chester East
2018-04-27 16:15:00April 27, 2018 Daniel Boone vs Central Dauphin 16:15:004:15 pmCentral Dauphin
2018-04-27 16:15:00April 27, 2018 Malvern Prep vs Episcopal Academy 16:15:004:15 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-28 10:30:00April 28, 2018 Archbishop Wood vs Harry S. Truman 10:30:0010:30 amHarry S. Truman
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Pottstown vs Pottsgrove 11:00:0011:00 amPottsgrove
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Malvern Prep vs Calvert Hall 11:00:0011:00 amCalvert Hall
2018-04-28 11:00:00April 28, 2018 Hopewell Valley vs Pennsbury 11:00:0011:00 amPennsbury
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 Penn Charter vs Archbishop Carroll 12:00:0012:00 pmArchbishop Carroll
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 Haverford School vs Devon Prep 12:00:0012:00 pmStriking Out Cancer Event
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Holy Ghost Prep 12:00:0012:00 pmHoly Ghost Prep
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 Archbishop Ryan vs Holy Ghost Prep 12:00:0012:00 pmHoly Ghost Prep
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 Springside Chestnut Hill vs Shipley School 12:00:0012:00 pmShipley School
2018-04-28 12:00:00April 28, 2018 St. Joseph’s Prep vs TBA 12:00:0012:00 pmBill Campbell Classic
2018-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2018 Collegium Charter vs Delco Christian 13:00:001:00 pmDelco Christian
2018-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2018 Penncrest vs Haverford School 13:00:001:00 pmHaverford School
2018-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2018 Westtown School vs Perkiomen School 13:00:001:00 pmPerkiomen School
2018-04-28 13:30:00April 28, 2018 Roman Catholic vs Episcopal Academy 13:30:001:30 pmEpiscopal Academy
2018-04-28 13:30:00April 28, 2018 Haverford vs Glen Mills 13:30:001:30 pmGlen Mills
2018-04-28 14:00:00April 28, 2018 Cheltenham vs Germantown Academy 14:00:002:00 pmGermantown Academy
2018-04-28 14:30:00April 28, 2018 Lawrenceville vs Hill School 14:30:002:30 pmHill School
2018-04-28 14:30:00April 28, 2018 Cardinal O’Hara vs Marple Newtown 14:30:002:30 pmMarple Newtown
2018-04-28 15:00:00April 28, 2018 Germantown Friends vs Science Leadership Academy 15:00:003:00 pmScience Leadership Academy
2018-04-28 19:00:00April 28, 2018 Council Rock South vs Council Rock North 19:00:007:00 pmCouncil Rock North

More in