Connect with us

Pioneer Athletic Conference

Pioneer Athletic Conference All-Academic and All-Citizen Selections

All-Academic Selections

SCHOOLBASEBALLLACROSSE - MENSLACROSSE - WOMENSSOFTBALLTENNIS - MENSTRACK - WOMENSTRACK - MENS
BOYERTOWNGrant FronheiserGrayson HamrickHaydn HallmanKody StreeterOwen KuligSabrina KellyMichael Sesher
METHACTONShamus ShieldsSpencer MycekJackie CerchioLauren RhoadsSubhanik PurkayastaLauren PrusackiMike Clark
NORRISTOWNCole MessicsIzaiah WebbCorinne LearyIsabel RiveraMatt PiccariNya BooneNA
OWEN J. ROBERTSRobert Walker, IIIEvan MassaAnna LavelleNicole MacMullinPeter SagonaJane LasakAustin Bergstresser
PERKIOMEN VALLEYMatthew SzczesnyDavid NielsonNatalie JohnstonAbigail WildBradley DickermanAnnie GlodekAaron Yeiser
PHOENIXVILLEKyle SyrekMatthew LoPolitoNatalie RubinoTessa LochettoChristian LehningKelly KoperaAlexander Seidel
POPE JOHN PAUL IIAndrew JohnRyan KormosKylie CherneskieAmanda ButeraLorenz RustandiJackie LerroRyan DiLeva
POTTSGROVEPatrick O'BrienWyatt SizemoreErin CarrollRachel CherubiniDavid DzordzormeElese ChristNathaniel Yuchimiuk
POTTSTOWNJoshua GeryNATaylor SundstromRachel LevengoodDylan BrandtZoe WallaceNyles Rome
SPRING - FORDNicholas BrauerKyle ReedAlyssa ConwayMaggie McConneyAlex PowersSamantha WatkinMatthew Schweitzer
UPPER MERIONKyle RobertsCJ (Charles) RoseAllison ShusterAlyssa AdinolfiJonathan DeuberEmma StrawChimezie Amaefuna
UPPER PERKIOMENNolan GraberN/ALauren WeeksEmily MollJoshua LandisNicholas TedsecoGabrielle Martin

All-Citizen Selections

SCHOOLRECIPIENT
BoyertownSamuel Longacre
MethactonPatrick O'Neill
NorristownFrancis Waweru
Owen J. RobertsEvan Massa
Perkiomen ValleyAnne Glodek
PhoenixvilleKyle Bennick
Pope John Paul IIRyan Lynn
PottsgroveAshon Calhoun
PottstownYuliza Cruz
Spring-FordSophia Cinti
Upper MerionAmber Stouse
Upper PerkiomenEmily Moll

Comments

comments

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

More in Pioneer Athletic Conference